Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail D2B - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 265 ?DOSSARD #265 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 736 ADAMIAK Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 484 AGGUZI Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1306 AGOSTINHO Gilbert Gilbert agostinho 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1242 ALLAERD Lambert 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1153 AMARA Sofiane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 590 ANDOUCHE Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 274 ANDRIES Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 256 ANDRIEU Yoann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1187 ANDRIEUX Vincent AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 860 ANNO Christophe BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 306 ANTOINE Gabrielle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 262 ARGENTIN Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1295 ARNALDOS Benoit Benoit arnaldos 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 735 ARNOULD Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 955 ARNOULT Pascal CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1370 AUBENAS Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1034 AUPICQ Céline Faw 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1164 AUZOU Jean-paul Drapeau le portel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 146 BACLET David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 285 BADJI Abba 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 287 BAERT Boris 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 16 BAFCOP Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1163 BAILLIEU Christian Drapeau 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1275 BAILLY Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 628 BAILLY Alban 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 391 BALESTAN Patrick MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 392 BALESTAN Isabelle MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 377 BALLIGAND Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1171 BAR Yvon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 520 BARAN Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1145 BARAS Olivier Eep vinci energies 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1339 BARBAUD Frédéric Total sport 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1340 BARBAUD Carole Total sport 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1297 BARLET Michel Credit agricole nord de france 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 563 BARON Jean-jacques SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 940 BARROIS Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 206 BARROIS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1074 BARTHELEMY Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1320 BARTOLOMEO Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 1250 BASSEMENT Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1141 BASTIEN Jean-baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 885 BASTIEN Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 672 BAULT Eric TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1096 BAYARD Christine Christine bayard 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 472 BEAURIN Delphine Courir a villers 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 471 BEAURIN Marc Courir a villers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1318 BEAUVISAGE Jean-françois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 5 BECART Denis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 998 BECKER Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1003 BECOURT Julien SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1194 BEGOT Manu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1257 BEIRNAERT Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 773 BEKAERT Karine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 513 BEKAERT Dominiek 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 772 BEKAERT Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 483 BEL GAHLA Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 482 BEL GAHLA Claudia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 132 BELLAREDJ Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1398 BELLAVOINE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 616 BELLER Dominique Cacb coudekerque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 922 BELON Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 695 BELOUCHRANI Yasmina 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 219 BELPAUME Clarisse SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 324 BENAUW Aurore PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 250 BENCHIR Rachid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 249 BENCHIR Karima 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 601 BENOIT Cedric ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1199 BENOIT Sebastien Cacb 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 464 BERGERON Yon SMAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 431 BERNACKI Thierry SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 64 BERNARD Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


Trail D2B - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat