4e Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2018 - BeachRace - Dunkerque
Recherche:
1 | CHAMON Thomas | TEAM RESTAURANT NIKOLLAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER | M | Senior | |
3 | GHYLLEBERT Pieter | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
4 | LEROUX Samuel | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
5 | GODERIS Jelle | TEAM RESTAURANT NIKOLLAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER | M | Senior | |
6 | LIMOUSIN Frédéric | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 1 | |
7 | MASSAER Joris | TEAM 8 MBT | M | Master 1 | |
8 | MOLMY Arnaud | CC NOGENT / OISE | M | Master 1 | |
10 | DUPIRE Jean | DEPARTEMENT DU NORD | M | Master 3 | |
11 | CHAMON Alexander | VIND! CYCLING PROJECT | M | Master 1 | |
12 | MAARTEN Himpens | MOEDER LAMBIKE BEACHRACETEAM | M | Master 1 | |
13 | HANSEEUW Jelle | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
14 | VANTORNOUT Klaas | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
15 | TRONET Steven | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 1 | |
16 | VANDEN BON Jurgen | BEACHBIKERS | M | Master 1 | |
17 | DEVOLDER Frederik | VIND! CYCLING PROJECT | M | Master 2 | |
18 | MISEROLE Lucas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
19 | DELHEYE Henri | WACKY RACERS | M | Master 2 | |
20 | GOETHALS Jeffry | BEACHBIKERS | M | Master 1 | |
21 | SEYNAVE Vincent | VANOMOBILE CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
22 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Senior | |
23 | DEFREYNE Cédric | MOEDER LAMBIKE BEACHRACETEAM | M | Senior | |
24 | RINGOT Romain | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
25 | HUYGHE Jeroen | MTB DE DUNEKEUNTJES | M | Master 1 | |
26 | DOURLENS Charles antoine | DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME | M | Senior | |
27 | TIMMERMANS Frank | LICENCE INDIV | M | Master 2 | |
28 | BEGHIN Siel | MOEDER LAMBIKE BEACHRACETEAM | M | Senior | |
29 | DECAESTEKER Frederik | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
30 | RECOUR Filip | M | Master 2 | ||
31 | DE CAERLÉ Gino | YCT DEMER & DIJLE | M | Senior | |
32 | DELALEAU Antoine | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Senior | |
34 | VERHENNE Benjamin | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
35 | CLAERHOUT Kristof | CT VERSCHIL | M | Master 1 | |
36 | RICOUART Gérard | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 1 | |
37 | FOURRIER Vincent | CL BARLIN | M | Senior | |
38 | LELEU Antoine | DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME | M | Senior | |
39 | GOSSERIES Maxim | BEACHBIKERS | M | Senior | |
40 | DE MEYDTS Sven | WACKY RACERS | M | Master 1 | |
42 | HESSCHENTIER Romain | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master 1 | |
43 | CLAERHOUT Koen | CT VERSCHIL | M | Master 1 | |
45 | LEURIDAN Tijs | 3 KANT | M | Master 1 | |
46 | VERMEULEN Emiel | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
47 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | CYCLES NICO LEVASSEUR | M | Senior | |
49 | FARAZIJN Maxime | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | M | Senior | |
50 | RAMON Lucien | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
59 | ROZENTHAL Jean | DEPARTEMENT DU NORD | M | Master 3 | |
62 | MEYERS Laurane | LA VOGE | F | Senior | |
63 | VERBEKE Grace | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | F | Master 1 | |
64 | DEPOORTER Daisy | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | F | Senior | |
66 | RANCHY Sarah | CYCLO DUNKERQUE | F | Senior | |
67 | HAYNAU Sophie | O GRANDE SYNTHE | F | Senior | |
68 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | F | Master 2 | |
70 | VANHERSECKE Amandine | LES ECUREUILS VTT | F | Senior | |
101 | DHOORE Giorgio | LAEREMANS EDNINE CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
102 | BIERNACKI Alexandre | M | Master 1 | ||
103 | FREDERIC Honorez | M | Master 2 | ||
104 | BOGAERT Patrick | EVERVRIENDEN | M | Master 3 | |
105 | PYLYSER Stefaan | OCTOPUS | M | Master 2 | |
106 | PETIT Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
107 | POLLET Vincent | CYCLO CLUB LEFOREST | M | Senior | |
108 | MOREAU Jean-michel | VTT VERNEUIL 77 | M | Master 3 | |
109 | PLESSIET Christophe | CASSEL VTT | M | Master 3 | |
110 | DEMARET Patrick | ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
111 | DOUBLECOURT Charles | M | Master 1 | ||
112 | CARON David | M | Master 1 | ||
113 | DEMEY Rik | WESTHOEK MTB CLUB | M | Veteran | |
114 | HUYGHE Peter | CARROSSERIE DEKEYZER | M | Master 3 | |
115 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
116 | PETIT Gonzague | LICENCE INDIV | M | Master 2 | |
117 | CROO Paul | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
118 | WILLIATTE Hervé | ACTIONS VELO | M | Veteran | |
119 | PIRON Joel | CYCLO DUNKERQUE | M | Veteran | |
120 | DELECOURT Jérôme | VC ST OMER | M | Senior | |
121 | DESBUISSONS Xavier | M | Master 3 | ||
122 | HOULIEZ David | VTT MONTEUILLOIS | M | Master 2 | |
123 | DARRAS Matthieu | CASSEL VTT | M | Master 1 | |
124 | GOMILA Eric | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | M | Master 3 | |
125 | DUBUS Olivier | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | M | Master 2 | |
126 | DERNY Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
127 | FRAMMERY Johann | XTREMRIDERS VTT | M | Master 2 | |
128 | DHONDT Sylvain | CYCLO DUNKERQUE | M | Master 2 | |
130 | PRUVOST Bruno | M | Master 3 | ||
131 | RUDZKI Fabrice | EC TOURCOING | M | Master 2 | |
133 | DAVAINE Hugues | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 3 | |
134 | HENOCQ Emmanuel | M | Master 2 | ||
135 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
136 | ALBAUT Stephane | ASS VTT | M | Master 3 | |
137 | ALBAUT Anthony | ASS VTT | M | Senior | |
138 | LIEFOOGHE Bert | M | Master 1 | ||
139 | SEBERT Grégory | DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME | M | Master 1 | |
140 | FORESTIER Daniel | M | Master 1 | ||
141 | DELPORTE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
142 | LEFEBVRE Fabrice | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | M | Master 3 | |
143 | QUIQUET Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Master 3 | |
144 | LAMBIN Jean-michel | WATTEN | M | Master 3 | |
145 | DUCHATEAU Nordine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master 2 | |
146 | CLOUTIER Didier | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 3 | |
147 | DELOBEL Clement | LICENCE INDIV | M | Master 1 | |
148 | PROVOU Freddy | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 3 | |
150 | ESQUENET Patrick | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Master 3 | |
151 | DEMUNCK Eddy | IWVA | M | Master 3 | |
152 | DESMET Ruben | MOEDER LAMBIKE BEACHRACETEAM | M | Master 1 | |
153 | DEBUCQUOI Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
154 | DEPOORTER Steven | M | Master 2 | ||
156 | DUCROCQ Anthony | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Senior | |
157 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
159 | HIDDEN Thierry | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
160 | SELLIER Sebastien | OMAX TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
161 | DEVOLDER Jean bernard | OMAX TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
162 | COZE Damien | EC TOURCOING | M | Master 1 | |
163 | SANTRAINE Romuald | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | M | Master 2 | |
164 | LAPLUME Christian | SAF ZEISSENG | M | Master 3 | |
165 | DEWAELE Michel | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
166 | DEBRUYNE Olivier | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | M | Master 2 | |
167 | VERMEULEN Rik | COXY CYCLING | M | Master 2 | |
168 | FEYS Koen | M | Master 2 | ||
169 | LE ROUX Sébastien | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 2 | |
170 | LEROY Baptiste | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Senior | |
171 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
172 | TOMMELEYN Steven | M | Master 2 | ||
173 | JAECKENS Jürgen | WTC DE BERGHAZEN | M | Master 2 | |
174 | KLIS Didier | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
175 | VERMANDER Dominick | TUI.BE | M | Master 2 | |
176 | PASCUAL Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
177 | DYCKE Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
178 | HARLEZ Maxime | TEAM VTT 3 CANAUX | M | Senior | |
179 | PECQUEUX Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Senior | |
180 | TRUYAERT Kevin | M | Master 1 | ||
182 | THOMAS Benjamin | M | Master 2 | ||
183 | SAPPEN Maxence | M | Master 1 | ||
184 | PROFIT Francois | TEAM CHALLENGE | M | Master 3 | |
185 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | RIO TINTO | M | Master 2 | |
186 | LEGAGNOUX Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
188 | MOISANT Cédric | M | Master 2 | ||
189 | GENEYN Stijn | CT VERSCHIL | M | Master 1 | |
190 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 3 | |
191 | CASTAN Jose | M | Master 3 | ||
192 | JACOBS Johan | CREAFIN TUV SUD | M | Senior | |
193 | COMMEYNE Davy | DECOCK VANEYCK CARDOEN | M | Master 1 | |
194 | KOCHANSKI Philippe | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
195 | GURDEBEKE Bjorn | M | Master 1 | ||
196 | PROGNON Bruno | M | Master 3 | ||
197 | LEMAITRE Thierry | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 2 | |
198 | ROY Simon | 9@THETREE | M | Master 2 | |
199 | DE SMUL Lennert | GODELIEVE DE COSTER | M | Senior | |
200 | THIBAUD Jean-marc | M | Master 3 | ||
201 | ROUSSEL Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
202 | DECLERCK Eli | NOORDZEEMEEUW | M | Jeunes | |
203 | GRILLET Thomas | MOEDER LAMBIKE BEACHRACETEAM | M | Senior | |
204 | DESMET Sebastien | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 2 | |
205 | PREVOT Greg | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
206 | CALONNE Erwin | TEAM 3 CANAUX | M | Master 2 | |
207 | SANTGERMA Bernard | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 2 | |
208 | VERHAEGHE Bruno | DE LUSTIGE TOERISTEN | M | Master 2 | |
209 | OGER Antonin | ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Jeunes | |
210 | COQUELAERE Bruno | CYCLO DUNKERQUE | M | Master 3 | |
211 | LEMIERRE Daniel | CYCLO DUNKERQUE | M | Master 3 | |
212 | RYCKEMBUSCH Anthony | CC BRIMEUX | M | Master 1 | |
213 | GEOFFROY Jean-françois | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | M | Master 2 | |
214 | DAMART Olivier | MTB VTT | M | Master 2 | |
215 | BRYON Jonas | BAKELANDTRAPPERS | M | Senior | |
216 | VACQUERIE Pierre | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
217 | BULTINCK Andy | M | Master 2 | ||
218 | LEROUX Didier | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
219 | SIMON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
220 | THOMAS Alexis | M | Master 1 | ||
224 | DEPATURE Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
951 | DUSART Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
952 | DEZEGUE Dany | M | Master 1 | ||
953 | GOURDIN ? | M | - | ||
972 | CRÉPEL Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
973 | VANHOENACKER Kevin | M | Master 1 | ||
974 | RITTER Bertrand | M | Master 2 | ||
975 | ?DOSSARD #975 | M | - | ||
976 | FLINOIS Anthony | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
977 | JONCKHEERE Michael | TEAM RESTAURANT NIKOLLAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER | M | Senior | |
978 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA | M | Jeunes |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)