Triathlon et Duathlon de l'Audomarois 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Du S - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
301 HUYSENTRUYT Marie charlotte COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Senior
302 MARQUIS Clementine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Cadet
303 LEVEZ Fabien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
304 DUFRESNE Sophie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Cadet
306 POURRE Fabienne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
307 DELVINCOURT Josephine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
308 CUCHEVAL Florence LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
309 MACQUART Elodie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
310 BAELEN Delphine SKWAL ATHLON F Veteran
311 LELIEVRE Clea TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Cadet
312 BLUTEAU Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Senior
313 LELIEVRE Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Veteran
314 RINGOT Stephanie TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Veteran
315 PODVIN Claudine TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Veteran
316 LOBBRECHT Sophie TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 F Veteran
317 BAUDART Sandrine F Veteran
318 DUCROCQ Lorine F Senior
319 BRUGES Elise F Senior
320 PAUCHET Mathilde F Senior
321 PLAQUET Bélinda F Veteran
322 VERHILLE Isabelle F Veteran
323 VERBRIGGHE Isabelle F Veteran
324 REBENA Caroline F Veteran
325 BOULANGER Liliane F Veteran
326 VANBREMEERSCH Pauline F Senior
327 REBENA Chloe F Senior
328 LAMBERT Géraldine F Veteran
329 FICOT Céline F Senior
330 THESSE David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
331 DIVE Frederic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
332 WATTEZ Maxime COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
333 LAURENTIE Yann COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
334 CANU Laurent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
335 JOETS Maxence COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
336 PICAVET Yannick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
337 HUGUET Thomas COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
338 MAQUIGNON Vincent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
339 STERIN Jean stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
340 MARQUANT Ludovic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
342 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Cadet
343 LECLERCQ David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
344 DELEU Patrick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
345 SAILLY Nicolas M Senior
346 RYS Benoit COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
347 LAURENCE David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Cadet
348 MARQUANT Antonin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Cadet
349 PROVIN Mickael A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
350 MONIER Jacques BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
351 COVENT Dirk Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation M Veteran
352 VERSTRAETE Diederik Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation M Senior
353 PAUCHET Jeremy BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Senior
354 SAMBORSKI BERNARD M Veteran
355 RENAUX Frederic GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
356 BODART Vincent M Veteran
357 DACO??? Rémy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
358 ROLIN David LES TYRANNOSAURES M Veteran
359 RICOUART Gérard MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
360 DEZÈGUE Dany MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
361 LANIER Stephane SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
362 BAELEN Dominique SKWAL ATHLON M Veteran
363 DEPRIESTER Emmanuel TRI VAL DE GRAY M Senior
364 PLOVIER Thierry TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Veteran
365 BRZEZINSKI Michael TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
366 THIBAUT Philippe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
367 NOWE Arnaud TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
368 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
369 TURPIN Yannick VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
370 CLEMENT Etienne VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
371 DUBLICQ Valentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
372 LANDRY Arnaud WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Veteran
373 SUZANNE Loic M Senior
375 VASSEUR Michael M Veteran
376 BAUDART Stéphane M Veteran
377 CONVENANCE Pierre M Senior
378 FROMENT Julien M Veteran
379 COURBOT Arnaud M Veteran
380 ROGER Christophe M Veteran
381 BARBIER Hugues M Veteran
382 THEREY Matthieu M Senior
383 DELCUSE Julien M Senior
384 MAHIEU Quentin M Senior
385 SCHRICKE Adrien M Senior
386 PATIN Etienne M Senior
387 VITOUX Maxime M Veteran
388 BASTAERT Maxime M Senior
389 MALESIEUX Louis M Junior
391 BOUCHER Fabien M Senior
392 WILLEMS Gregory M Senior
395 DERING Philippe M Veteran
396 TAVERNE Ludovic M Senior
397 LEBOUCUHER Jerome M Senior
398 ALLENTIN Geoffrey M Senior
399 DICQUE Alexandre M Senior
400 OUTTEYCK Etienne M Veteran
401 MAQUIGNON Antoine M Senior
402 HOLLANDER Vincent M Senior
403 LEGROS Mathieu M Senior
404 HURTEVENT Jeremy M Senior
405 VASSEUR Dimitri M Veteran
406 VANDERBERGUE Antoine M Senior
408 LAURENCE Eddy M Veteran
409 THUILOT Michael M Veteran
410 DHAENENS Jean M Cadet
411 DHAENENS Gilles M Veteran
412 VANDOMME Julien M Senior
413 MAGNIEZ Alexis M Senior
414 WESTEEL Karl M Junior
415 DUWAT Frederic M Veteran
416 DOYER Eric M Veteran
417 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy M Senior
418 DELARACE Jean-marc M Veteran
419 DUBRULLE Pascal M Veteran
420 PRINCELLE Rémy M Senior
421 DUBRULLE Julien M Senior
422 THIBAUT Pierre M Senior
423 BARBIER Thierry M Veteran
424 MENUET Fabrice M Senior
425 CHOUROT Morgan M Senior
426 CARREAU Patrick M Veteran
427 SELS Thomas M Senior
428 AZELART Benoît M Senior
429 DUVUVIER Antoine M Veteran
430 CROISET Mickael SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
431 DEWALLE Laurent M Senior
433 BERTIN Sébastien M Senior
434 BOURGEOIS Quentin M Senior
435 WATBLED Nicolas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Junior
436 KERCKHOVE Jeremy M Senior
437 FALEMPIN Maxence M Cadet
438 FALEMPIN James M Veteran
439 DELANNOY Laurent M Senior
440 FROMONT Rémy M Senior
441 ROZÉ Frédéric M Senior
442 TRACHE Matthieu M Senior
443 VERBEKE Damien M Veteran
444 DIVE Jean-marie M Veteran
445 COMTE Mattéo M Cadet
447 FLANDRIN Gautier COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran