3e édition des Bacchantes Reims, une course à moustaches
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps Reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 699 | MEDJKOUNE FARID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:29:16 (1e) | |||
0 | 716 | VERRIER Sebastien | SCAP 18 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:00 (2e) | ||
0 | 389 | HUET Bastien | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:16 (3e) | ||
0 | 553 | ANQUETIL DAVID | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:42 (4e) | ||
0 | 354 | MOREAU DAMIEN | VOUZIERS OXYGENE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:48 (5e) | ||
0 | 595 | DE ROBILLARD GUILLAUME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:04 (6e) | |||
0 | 406 | RAPHAËL Blanchard | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:04 (7e) | ||
0 | 568 | MALOT ANTOINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:06 (8e) | |||
0 | 172 | MOREL NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:15 (9e) | |||
0 | 526 | PENIGUEL CHRISTOPHE | CLUB SPORTIF CACL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:15 (10e) | ||
0 | 476 | NEUVILLE WILLIAM | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:21 (11e) | ||
0 | 546 | MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:26 (12e) | ||
0 | 602 | VOISIN YONNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:40 (13e) | |||
0 | 291 | POITOU Frédéric | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:42 (14e) | ||
0 | 308 | FAIVRE BRUNO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:42 (15e) | |||
0 | 376 | BOUZIN tony | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:43 (16e) | ||
0 | 548 | MENDEZ-TAULIN SEVERINE | DAC REIMS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:56 (17e) | ||
0 | 705 | LEQUEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:02 (18e) | |||
0 | 235 | HEUBI BRUNO | DAC REIMS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:34:05 (19e) | ||
0 | 208 | AUGÉ DAVESNE EMMANUELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:05 (20e) | |||
0 | 370 | GUIMARD JEREMIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:16 (21e) | |||
0 | 11 | NAZZARI BRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:25 (22e) | |||
0 | 697 | JOLIVET THIBAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:34:28 (23e) | |||
0 | 502 | SAGESTE ANTOINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:48 (24e) | |||
0 | 268 | HIVET Francois | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:52 (25e) | ||
0 | 174 | BABLOT OLIVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:57 (26e) | |||
0 | 542 | RULLAND NICOLAS | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:35:15 (27e) | ||
0 | 97 | LE GOAS ANTOINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:35 (28e) | |||
0 | 718 | MELAN Didier | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:41 (29e) | ||
0 | 272 | MATHIEU Sebastien | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:42 (30e) | ||
0 | 487 | PRIEUR ANTOINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:46 (31e) | ||
0 | 4 | MILLER RENAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:47 (32e) | |||
0 | 265 | DUSÉHU Philippe | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:50 (33e) | ||
0 | 175 | BORDET RÉGIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:01 (34e) | |||
0 | 57 | KOLB FLORIAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:06 (35e) | |||
0 | 619 | DUCROCQ MATTHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:36:08 (36e) | |||
0 | 351 | LALLEMENT HUGO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:21 (37e) | |||
0 | 658 | LONGUEBRAY BENJAMIN | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:32 (38e) | ||
0 | 36 | DERCOLE THÉO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:36:33 (39e) | |||
0 | 212 | PAUTRE VINCENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:41 (40e) | |||
0 | 532 | DAUTELLE MICHAEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:49 (41e) | |||
0 | 209 | MANDRON MICKAEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:51 (42e) | |||
0 | 273 | NOIRET Christophe | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:36:53 (43e) | ||
0 | 442 | COURBET FLORIAN | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:02 (44e) | ||
0 | 95 | VARNOTEAUX CÉDRIC | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:05 (45e) | ||
0 | 535 | HEUBI michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:08 (46e) | |||
0 | 304 | ROBIN JULIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:09 (47e) | |||
0 | 524 | GOMBAULT NICOLAS | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:16 (48e) | ||
0 | 414 | MONCLIN LAURENT | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:17 (49e) | ||
0 | 393 | MERIEUX Didier | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:26 (50e) | ||
0 | 409 | RUTYNA Christophe | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:32 (51e) | ||
0 | 448 | DESTOOP QUENTIN | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:32 (52e) | ||
0 | 721 | PREVOST Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:35 (53e) | |||
0 | 607 | DANGE jean yves | CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:40 (54e) | ||
0 | 263 | DEFER Xavier | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:40 (55e) | ||
0 | 287 | GREMONT Christophe | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:42 (56e) | ||
0 | 122 | HEYER JEAN-YVES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:42 (57e) | |||
0 | 253 | CUTIVET MATTHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:43 (58e) | |||
0 | 425 | BERTHOU PIERRE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:44 (59e) | ||
0 | 267 | FONTAINE Thierry | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:47 (60e) | ||
0 | 266 | FONTAINE Emmanuelle | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:48 (61e) | ||
0 | 285 | DAVIAUX Laurent | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:49 (62e) | ||
0 | 386 | GREVIN Ludovic | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:51 (63e) | ||
0 | 284 | ALLIGNON Florian | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:52 (64e) | ||
0 | 605 | JACQUES THIBAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:38:04 (65e) | |||
0 | 486 | PIOTIN MELANIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:08 (66e) | ||
0 | 454 | FRAPPART MATTHIEU | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:12 (67e) | ||
0 | 412 | SEYLER David | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:12 (68e) | ||
0 | 538 | BARBARA FREDERIQUE | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:38:18 (69e) | ||
0 | 302 | KOPEZUN CYRIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:18 (70e) | |||
0 | 345 | LECANU JULIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:18 (71e) | |||
0 | 352 | THIBAULT JULIEN | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:29 (72e) | ||
0 | 378 | GAILLOT Berenisse | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:35 (73e) | ||
0 | 625 | PERROT JOEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:39 (74e) | |||
0 | 264 | DONNET Fabien | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:40 (75e) | ||
0 | 375 | BARTHOLMEY Bruno | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:41 (76e) | ||
0 | 580 | NEVEUX MICHEL | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:38:43 (77e) | ||
0 | 45 | GRUMELIER DAVID-ALEXANDRE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:49 (78e) | ||
0 | 683 | BRESSY GUILLAUME | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:56 (79e) | ||
0 | 482 | PEURICHARD SEBASTIEN | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:56 (80e) | ||
0 | 692 | ROBINET BENJAMIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:59 (81e) | |||
0 | 356 | SIMONNET BRUNO | MY TRIBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:59 (82e) | ||
0 | 452 | DUPONT GWENDOLINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:01 (83e) | ||
0 | 470 | MAHJOR MUSTAPHA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:01 (84e) | ||
0 | 391 | LAPLAGNE Stéphan | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:03 (85e) | ||
0 | 410 | RYO anne-sophie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:06 (86e) | ||
0 | 137 | CHAUDRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:39:08 (87e) | |||
0 | 211 | PERONNET GAËL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:08 (88e) | |||
0 | 306 | LEDUC JEAN-MARC | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:39:11 (89e) | ||
0 | 309 | DOS SANTOS CARLOS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:12 (90e) | |||
0 | 545 | MAILLOT ANNE-LAURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:13 (91e) | |||
0 | 664 | HANESSE ANTHONY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:17 (92e) | |||
0 | 294 | VOINEAU Stéphane | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:19 (93e) | ||
0 | 128 | DAURE CHARLOTTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:20 (94e) | |||
0 | 382 | DENIZART Christelle | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:21 (95e) | ||
0 | 620 | GEOFFROY JEAN SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:21 (96e) | |||
0 | 166 | GREGOIRE FRANÇOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:28 (97e) | |||
0 | 29 | HUMBERT CAROLINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:30 (98e) | |||
0 | 447 | DELCOURT BETTY | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:31 (99e) | ||
0 | 313 | POTERLOT FRANCOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:38 (100e) | |||
0 | 627 | TREMLET JOSIAN | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:44 (101e) | ||
0 | 133 | GUILLIER TONY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:39:47 (102e) | |||
0 | 65 | KIEFFER NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:49 (103e) | |||
0 | 463 | KEGELAER CAROLINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:50 (104e) | ||
0 | 271 | LÉPOLARD Lilou | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:39:50 (105e) | ||
0 | 62 | PIERLOT ALEXANDRE | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:53 (106e) | ||
0 | 383 | DUBLÉ Gautier | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:39:53 (107e) | ||
0 | 332 | DHAUSSY LOÏC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:53 (108e) | |||
0 | 239 | DEVILLERS LUDOVIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:57 (109e) | |||
0 | 244 | PELTIER JEAN JACQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:39:58 (110e) | |||
0 | 169 | FLUCHER BRUNO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:00 (111e) | |||
0 | 179 | DENIEAU ALEXIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:01 (112e) | |||
0 | 634 | GUISSANT JULIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:02 (113e) | |||
0 | 71 | PATUREAUX GUILLAUME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:04 (114e) | |||
0 | 735 | NIVET Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:05 (115e) | |||
0 | 643 | GANTET AURELIE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:09 (116e) | ||
0 | 35 | DERCOLE LUCIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:18 (117e) | |||
0 | 668 | LEFEVRE DOMINIQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:28 (118e) | |||
0 | 269 | KRIF Laurent | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:31 (119e) | ||
0 | 299 | ATHANASE STEPHANE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:42 (120e) | |||
0 | 579 | MROZINSKI MATHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:43 (121e) | |||
0 | 724 | VAURIS Eloi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:40:47 (122e) | |||
0 | 498 | VAURIS LUDOVIC | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:49 (123e) | ||
0 | 290 | LHEUREUX Hervé | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:51 (124e) | ||
0 | 44 | DITRICE ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:00 (125e) | |||
0 | 66 | PAPIN JEAN CLAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:08 (126e) | |||
0 | 640 | TELLIER PAULINE | AMICALE COUREURS AY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:10 (127e) | ||
0 | 159 | REGNAULT SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:19 (128e) | |||
0 | 578 | CROZAT VALENTINE | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:20 (129e) | ||
0 | 690 | VASSEUR DAVID | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:28 (130e) | ||
0 | 495 | SERAFINI MAXIME | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:28 (131e) | ||
0 | 567 | MALOT YVES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:41:28 (132e) | |||
0 | 158 | RATTO DAVID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:30 (133e) | |||
0 | 274 | SÉGOVIA Virginie | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:30 (134e) | ||
0 | 147 | BREIDT CYRILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:31 (135e) | |||
0 | 123 | MINJOULAT-REY BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:40 (136e) | |||
0 | 171 | MORLET PHILIPPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:41:42 (137e) | |||
0 | 581 | LE GLEUT HUGO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:44 (138e) | |||
0 | 626 | MARTINS NATHAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:41:47 (139e) | |||
0 | 558 | ETHEVE XAVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:41:48 (140e) | |||
0 | 638 | FAUCONNIER CYRILLE | AMICALE COUREURS AY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:53 (141e) | ||
0 | 570 | LEROY MARTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:11 (142e) | |||
0 | 297 | HEIL CLÉMENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:42:12 (143e) | |||
0 | 561 | CARRE ALAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:12 (144e) | |||
0 | 186 | COURLEUX NOEMIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:13 (145e) | |||
0 | 644 | HUBERT PHILIPPE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:15 (146e) | ||
0 | 739 | SANDRE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:42:19 (147e) | |||
0 | 157 | MOUTON STEPHANE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:23 (148e) | |||
0 | 701 | BARTHÈS FRANÇOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:24 (149e) | |||
0 | 233 | CLOCHEPIN YANNICK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:25 (150e) | |||
0 | 537 | OURY CAPUCINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:27 (151e) | |||
0 | 90 | GRATIAUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:33 (152e) | |||
0 | 189 | MATHIEU LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:34 (153e) | |||
0 | 148 | WITKOWSKI JULIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:35 (154e) | |||
0 | 276 | CHIGOT Nicolas | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:36 (155e) | ||
0 | 280 | GRUSON Cédric | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:37 (156e) | ||
0 | 300 | CERCELET THOMAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:37 (157e) | |||
0 | 566 | BOULONNAIS BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:41 (158e) | |||
0 | 388 | HOUB Floriane | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:42 (159e) | ||
0 | 596 | BUVRY JEAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:45 (160e) | |||
0 | 58 | LARMURE OLIVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:52 (161e) | |||
0 | 534 | CLIGNY ERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:52 (162e) | |||
0 | 199 | SEMPERES SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:01 (163e) | |||
0 | 161 | BARILLE ANGÉLIQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:02 (164e) | |||
0 | 483 | PICOT REMI | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:06 (165e) | ||
0 | 733 | GRAMAIN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:08 (166e) | |||
0 | 72 | DUMARGNE DAMIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:13 (167e) | |||
0 | 325 | DUMAIRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:13 (168e) | |||
0 | 344 | FRANKIEWICZ CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:14 (169e) | |||
0 | 243 | REGALIA LAURENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:15 (170e) | |||
0 | 381 | DARDENNES Gemma | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:19 (171e) | ||
0 | 143 | MERCIER DAVID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:20 (172e) | |||
0 | 152 | DAVID FRANCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:25 (173e) | |||
0 | 86 | PIGET OLIVIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:26 (174e) | |||
0 | 460 | HEAULME ESTHER | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:27 (175e) | ||
0 | 499 | VILLENA PHILIPPE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:28 (176e) | ||
0 | 59 | PAYART SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:31 (177e) | |||
0 | 315 | TOIC ERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:32 (178e) | |||
0 | 181 | CACCARO OPHÉLIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:33 (179e) | |||
0 | 177 | DARGENT BÉATRICE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:36 (180e) | |||
0 | 360 | THOIRAIN LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:37 (181e) | |||
0 | 178 | DARGENT JEAN-PIERRE | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:38 (182e) | ||
0 | 422 | BECRET ALEXANDRE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:42 (183e) | ||
0 | 729 | JOLIVET Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:43:44 (184e) | |||
0 | 238 | DELLOQUE ESTELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:45 (185e) | |||
0 | 738 | PENIN Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:45 (186e) | |||
0 | 60 | TISSERAND GAELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:48 (187e) | |||
0 | 691 | ELOY AUDE | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:57 (188e) | ||
0 | 225 | HENROTTE MARINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:57 (189e) | |||
0 | 559 | KRUG VIRGINIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:58 (190e) | |||
0 | 511 | CAUCHY ALEXANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:59 (191e) | |||
0 | 203 | JOUGLET EDDY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:03 (192e) | |||
0 | 598 | GALLOIS BERTRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:06 (193e) | |||
0 | 650 | PLEVEN MICKAEL | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:06 (194e) | ||
0 | 222 | HAINON LAURIE | GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:09 (195e) | ||
0 | 411 | SEYLER Sabrina | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:09 (196e) | ||
0 | 76 | LEGROS LOIC | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:09 (197e) | ||
0 | 261 | BEGUIN Benedicte | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:09 (198e) | ||
0 | 400 | PINTO jean | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:10 (199e) | ||
0 | 704 | BILLA BASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:13 (200e) | |||
0 | 104 | MIKLAS BRUNO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:14 (201e) | |||
0 | 649 | LOUVEL ANDRE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:14 (202e) | ||
0 | 7 | POUS CHRISTIAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:15 (203e) | |||
0 | 248 | VALDAN ANGELIQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:17 (204e) | |||
0 | 190 | GONNET ERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:17 (205e) | |||
0 | 421 | BEAUDOUIN MICKAEL | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:18 (206e) | ||
0 | 228 | MARTINO RAPHAEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:24 (207e) | |||
0 | 295 | LADEUILLE JULIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:29 (208e) | |||
0 | 296 | LUCA AMELIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:29 (209e) | |||
0 | 91 | BERTHOU AMELIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:29 (210e) | |||
0 | 551 | ANTOINE ANNE-LAURE | S/L ESA WITRY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:32 (211e) | ||
0 | 135 | PARISE THIERRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:32 (212e) | |||
0 | 262 | BRIN Blandine | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:34 (213e) | ||
0 | 293 | VAN WIERINGEN | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:35 (214e) | ||
0 | 353 | CLEMENT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:36 (215e) | |||
0 | 741 | BAUDOUIN Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:36 (216e) | |||
0 | 121 | ALEXANDRE LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:38 (217e) | |||
0 | 275 | KRIF GENTE Keren | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:39 (218e) | ||
0 | 361 | BAUDIN LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:40 (219e) | |||
0 | 245 | CREMONT FANNY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:41 (220e) | |||
0 | 319 | PIERROT FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:41 (221e) | |||
0 | 653 | JACQUET JEREMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:43 (222e) | |||
0 | 734 | NIVET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:43 (223e) | |||
0 | 405 | POUS Fanny | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:50 (224e) | ||
0 | 575 | CELLIER CHARLÈNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:51 (225e) | |||
0 | 529 | LETORT DAVID | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:51 (226e) | ||
0 | 527 | DA SILVA JULIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:52 (227e) | |||
0 | 661 | LAVISSE GAELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:52 (228e) | |||
0 | 712 | GARINOIS Leattitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:53 (229e) | |||
0 | 207 | BERNOT CAROLINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:54 (230e) | |||
0 | 652 | KERVEVAN MARIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:58 (231e) | |||
0 | 281 | MANGIN Joel | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:59 (232e) | ||
0 | 2 | MUNIER RICHARD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:01 (233e) | |||
0 | 270 | LAMANT Virginie | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:04 (234e) | ||
0 | 563 | JACQUET MARIE-LAURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:10 (235e) | |||
0 | 651 | SAUVEZ CHRISTOPHE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:45:12 (236e) | ||
0 | 277 | DE SOUSA Daniel | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:15 (237e) | ||
0 | 305 | FERESINI EMILIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:19 (238e) | |||
0 | 220 | MONGIN FRÉDÉRIC | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:19 (239e) | ||
0 | 662 | LECOT GREGORY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:20 (240e) | |||
0 | 93 | THILLY SEVERINE | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:30 (241e) | ||
0 | 12 | LAURAIN JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:31 (242e) | |||
0 | 21 | MOROIS AURÉLIE | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:31 (243e) | ||
0 | 28 | GERAUD THIERRY | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:31 (244e) | ||
0 | 621 | MONARD SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:39 (245e) | |||
0 | 647 | LAMARCHE FRANCK | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:40 (246e) | ||
0 | 497 | THARIN JEAN YVES | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:40 (247e) | ||
0 | 151 | DAVID ANAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:40 (248e) | |||
0 | 289 | HMAM Ahmed | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:41 (249e) | ||
0 | 255 | BERRUER GILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:49 (250e) | |||
0 | 577 | GUERY VANESSA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:50 (251e) | |||
0 | 358 | GALIBERT LUDOVIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:51 (252e) | |||
0 | 339 | COCHE ALEXANDRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:00 (253e) | |||
0 | 338 | LETRA BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:00 (254e) | |||
0 | 229 | HENRY FRANCIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:00 (255e) | |||
0 | 646 | ILLI NORBERT | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:01 (256e) | ||
0 | 514 | PACHINS SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:02 (257e) | |||
0 | 552 | COUSIN MÉLANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:03 (258e) | |||
0 | 102 | MISSAOUI LAURENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:04 (259e) | |||
0 | 27 | TESTARD STEPHANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:06 (260e) | |||
0 | 475 | NERON LOIC | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:09 (261e) | ||
0 | 419 | BARTHOW SARAH | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:11 (262e) | ||
0 | 682 | BARRERE EMILIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:12 (263e) | ||
0 | 230 | HALIN MORGANE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:14 (264e) | ||
0 | 251 | PENNEL ANGELIQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:17 (265e) | |||
0 | 686 | MOUTINHO FREDERIQUE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:18 (266e) | ||
0 | 115 | PIOTIN DIDIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:19 (267e) | |||
0 | 645 | HUBERT CORINNE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:25 (268e) | ||
0 | 493 | ROUSSY MATTHIEU | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:28 (269e) | ||
0 | 173 | MICHELET SARAH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:31 (270e) | |||
0 | 426 | BOULONNAIS CAROLINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:31 (271e) | ||
0 | 673 | GARCIA Esteban | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:33 (272e) | ||
0 | 429 | BRAYOTEL FANNY | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:38 (273e) | ||
0 | 560 | BROWARNYJ LAURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:39 (274e) | |||
0 | 726 | DOS SAWTOS . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:39 (275e) | |||
0 | 402 | POLONCEAUX Vanessa | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:43 (276e) | ||
0 | 670 | BOURY David | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:49 (277e) | ||
0 | 110 | CANU-PIOTIN KÉVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:54 (278e) | |||
0 | 232 | FERREIRINHO MURIAS MÉLANIE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:55 (279e) | ||
0 | 314 | COLLIGNON SERGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:56 (280e) | |||
0 | 321 | REY PATRICK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:46:57 (281e) | |||
0 | 278 | DESPOTS Véronique | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:57 (282e) | ||
0 | 371 | PINTO CARMINDO | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:58 (283e) | ||
0 | 320 | PIERROT MICHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:02 (284e) | |||
0 | 556 | VOYER stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:03 (285e) | |||
0 | 730 | DE PAUW Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:05 (286e) | |||
0 | 617 | BOUCHÉ TIPHAINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:05 (287e) | |||
0 | 49 | LOGETTE AMELIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:06 (288e) | |||
0 | 677 | KOENIG Christophe | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:06 (289e) | ||
0 | 25 | LAURENT VALÉRIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:12 (290e) | |||
0 | 42 | RABEUX JEAN LUC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:13 (291e) | |||
0 | 201 | FIN DANIEL | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:13 (292e) | ||
0 | 584 | COLLIN FRANCIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:14 (293e) | |||
0 | 582 | COLLIN SYLVIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:15 (294e) | |||
0 | 736 | COFFINET Pierre-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:16 (295e) | |||
0 | 197 | DELONS BRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:17 (296e) | |||
0 | 198 | GEHIN CHIREIX SANDRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:17 (297e) | |||
0 | 47 | JOLY CEDRIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:18 (298e) | |||
0 | 663 | LEROY ALICE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:19 (299e) | |||
0 | 185 | LEMBOURG JEAN POL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:22 (300e) | |||
0 | 258 | PERARD OLIVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:25 (301e) | |||
0 | 622 | URBAIN JANIK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:28 (302e) | |||
0 | 481 | PETY LAURENCE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:28 (303e) | ||
0 | 112 | RAUX CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:29 (304e) | |||
0 | 585 | BOREL AUDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:29 (305e) | |||
0 | 111 | RAUX CHRISTELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:29 (306e) | |||
0 | 113 | CAHIER LUDIVINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:29 (307e) | |||
0 | 329 | LARPENTEUR LOÏC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:37 (308e) | |||
0 | 672 | FOURDRAINE Xavier | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:38 (309e) | ||
0 | 40 | THIEBAULT REMY | Run & Tise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:40 (310e) | ||
0 | 343 | BONHOMME FRANCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:41 (311e) | |||
0 | 136 | HINSINGER CHRISINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:41 (312e) | |||
0 | 385 | ELODIE Menis | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:41 (313e) | ||
0 | 279 | GODART Dominique | GRTGAZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:43 (314e) | ||
0 | 155 | PARISOT FANCHON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:44 (315e) | |||
0 | 665 | ROISOT AMELIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:45 (316e) | |||
0 | 441 | COGNIARD CELINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:45 (317e) | ||
0 | 85 | HANOUZET MAXIME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:45 (318e) | |||
0 | 517 | PLAWECKI SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:49 (319e) | |||
0 | 336 | CADOT ADRIANE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:49 (320e) | |||
0 | 384 | DUBLÉ Rachel | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:49 (321e) | ||
0 | 392 | MACREZ Céline | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:53 (322e) | ||
0 | 357 | GALIBERT PIERRE | DAC REIMS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:56 (323e) | ||
0 | 521 | SLAMA ANNE-CLAIRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:57 (324e) | |||
0 | 401 | PLANCHON Mélanie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:58 (325e) | ||
0 | 326 | MULLER JEAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:01 (326e) | |||
0 | 346 | BAGNIS XAVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:01 (327e) | |||
0 | 363 | CARANJOT OPHELIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:02 (328e) | |||
0 | 226 | CHARDRON MAGALI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:02 (329e) | |||
0 | 696 | LAJOIE JUSTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:48:03 (330e) | |||
0 | 337 | MORTELETTE SANDRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:04 (331e) | |||
0 | 187 | CASTILLON EMMANUEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:04 (332e) | |||
0 | 341 | GENET DANIEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:04 (333e) | |||
0 | 119 | EHRLE PHILIPPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:07 (334e) | |||
0 | 484 | PICOT CATHERINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:09 (335e) | ||
0 | 116 | LE GOAS PATRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:10 (336e) | |||
0 | 252 | PICOT CAMILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:11 (337e) | |||
0 | 609 | LANFRANCHI LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:12 (338e) | |||
0 | 518 | PLAWECKI CAMILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:12 (339e) | |||
0 | 494 | SCHOUFT ROSELYNE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:14 (340e) | ||
0 | 188 | WEISS BAERBEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:17 (341e) | |||
0 | 469 | LIOT MELANIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:18 (342e) | ||
0 | 508 | CAREME STÉPHANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:18 (343e) | |||
0 | 312 | BARBANCON DAMIEN | FREE RUN CANE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:19 (344e) | ||
0 | 288 | GUINGEL Julien | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:20 (345e) | ||
0 | 1 | ROBINET ARNAUD | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:20 (346e) | ||
0 | 162 | BARILLE SÉBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:21 (347e) | |||
0 | 301 | KOPEZUN LUCIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:23 (348e) | |||
0 | 132 | DECOTTIGNIES DAVID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:27 (349e) | |||
0 | 522 | RAMEL ANDRÉ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:29 (350e) | |||
0 | 234 | AGNESSENS CÉLINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:30 (351e) | |||
0 | 443 | COUTELLIER CORALIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:31 (352e) | ||
0 | 420 | BASTIEN OCEANE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:33 (353e) | ||
0 | 523 | RAMEL CHRISTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:33 (354e) | |||
0 | 512 | SAULNIER STÉPHANE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:34 (355e) | |||
0 | 455 | FREGNAUX ADELINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:36 (356e) | ||
0 | 675 | HIRAULT Régis | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:37 (357e) | ||
0 | 728 | FAUVET Constant | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:39 (358e) | |||
0 | 727 | FIEVEZ Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:39 (359e) | |||
0 | 606 | LELOUP REGIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:40 (360e) | |||
0 | 713 | SCHIBY Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:48:42 (361e) | |||
0 | 642 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB FLORENCE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:44 (362e) | ||
0 | 648 | LAUNAY PHILIPPE | RUNNING L UNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:45 (363e) | ||
0 | 507 | MAYENS LIONEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:46 (364e) | |||
0 | 126 | MAURY FLORENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:47 (365e) | |||
0 | 520 | MAURAGE FLORENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:48 (366e) | |||
0 | 717 | MADI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:53 (367e) | |||
0 | 737 | MILOSEJC Dragisa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:53 (368e) | |||
0 | 689 | REGOUBY JOCELYNE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:58 (369e) | ||
0 | 612 | PRZYLECKI XAVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:58 (370e) | |||
0 | 50 | LOGETTE AMANDINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:49:01 (371e) | |||
0 | 613 | PRZYLECKI GAËLLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:02 (372e) | |||
0 | 398 | PETIT Valérie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:08 (373e) | ||
0 | 396 | ORIANE BRUYANT | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:08 (374e) | ||
0 | 286 | GEORGES Olivier | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:11 (375e) | ||
0 | 688 | PRULHIERE KARINE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:14 (376e) | ||
0 | 501 | WERSE FANNY | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:17 (377e) | ||
0 | 489 | RICHETER ERIC | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:18 (378e) | ||
0 | 428 | BOURGEADE FABIENNE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:22 (379e) | ||
0 | 70 | MARTIN JULIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:23 (380e) | |||
0 | 477 | NICOLAI FRANCOIS | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:29 (381e) | ||
0 | 154 | OUY SYLVIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:32 (382e) | |||
0 | 504 | COLLET JEROME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:32 (383e) | |||
0 | 335 | HENRY THIERRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:33 (384e) | |||
0 | 576 | DEMART AMANDINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:40 (385e) | |||
0 | 742 | JOFFROY Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:46 (386e) | |||
0 | 22 | ROBERT ASTRID | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:48 (387e) | |||
0 | 105 | SEVELLEC ADELINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:49 (388e) | |||
0 | 656 | FLAYELLE JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:50 (389e) | |||
0 | 720 | AMELOOT Jean-Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:50 (390e) | |||
0 | 719 | ESLINE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:51 (391e) | |||
0 | 453 | FAUCHER OLIVIER | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:52 (392e) | ||
0 | 707 | POINSENET david | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:52 (393e) | |||
0 | 674 | GAUCHER Christophe | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:55 (394e) | ||
0 | 399 | PINTO Dorothée | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:56 (395e) | ||
0 | 480 | PETY XAVIER | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:59 (396e) | ||
0 | 292 | RENARD Marilyne | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:00 (397e) | ||
0 | 216 | GIRARD olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:00 (398e) | |||
0 | 311 | LAVEFVE CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:10 (399e) | |||
0 | 165 | LEFEVRE NAZLI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:12 (400e) | |||
0 | 387 | GWENDOLINE ARNOULT | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:13 (401e) | ||
0 | 445 | DECAIX BENOIT | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:14 (402e) | ||
0 | 214 | PRULHIERE MICHEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:15 (403e) | |||
0 | 731 | DE PAUW Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:22 (404e) | |||
0 | 654 | HOURLIER VINCENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:22 (405e) | |||
0 | 73 | BOULEAU PASCAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:23 (406e) | |||
0 | 96 | CARDON ANNE-VALÉRIE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:23 (407e) | ||
0 | 629 | DEBROSSE SYLVAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:23 (408e) | |||
0 | 669 | LEFEVRE LYDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:23 (409e) | |||
0 | 616 | BOUCHÉ ROMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:25 (410e) | |||
0 | 139 | CHERY RONAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:27 (411e) | |||
0 | 138 | LOZANO SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:27 (412e) | |||
0 | 318 | LALANDA PAULINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:28 (413e) | |||
0 | 390 | JESSON audrey | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:29 (414e) | ||
0 | 628 | BLANC CHARLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:32 (415e) | |||
0 | 533 | FAIVRE ISABELLE | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:33 (416e) | ||
0 | 594 | DERNIAUX EMILIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:34 (417e) | |||
0 | 194 | LENS HENRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:35 (418e) | |||
0 | 221 | ROULOIS HUGUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:35 (419e) | |||
0 | 256 | MULOT BENJAMIN | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:37 (420e) | ||
0 | 257 | MULOT KERHERVE SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:37 (421e) | |||
0 | 94 | LAMY JULIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:39 (422e) | |||
0 | 468 | LEROUX MATTHIEU | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:42 (423e) | ||
0 | 505 | INGRET-DUNAIME DOMINIQUE | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:43 (424e) | ||
0 | 103 | DENHEZ NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:48 (425e) | |||
0 | 130 | LORDIER ROMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:48 (426e) | |||
0 | 134 | GOI AMANDINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:58 (427e) | |||
0 | 200 | GOASDOUE ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:59 (428e) | |||
0 | 515 | HYNEK MICHAËL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:08 (429e) | |||
0 | 322 | CHALMANDRIER VÉRONIQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:10 (430e) | |||
0 | 331 | GUIMARD PASCAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:12 (431e) | |||
0 | 330 | GUIMARD ANNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:12 (432e) | |||
0 | 467 | LE BRAS OCEANE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:51:13 (433e) | ||
0 | 681 | VELARD-DORLEANS Céline | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:15 (434e) | ||
0 | 671 | DE OLIVEIRA José | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:15 (435e) | ||
0 | 679 | MAGNIANT Michaele | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:15 (436e) | ||
0 | 678 | LALLEMENT Eric | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:15 (437e) | ||
0 | 676 | JAMART Guillaume | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:15 (438e) | ||
0 | 474 | MOREL LAURA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:16 (439e) | ||
0 | 496 | TATON MARION | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:16 (440e) | ||
0 | 708 | POINSENET clothilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:17 (441e) | |||
0 | 587 | LEBRUN DOMINIQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:19 (442e) | |||
0 | 373 | BARBOSA Sandra | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:21 (443e) | ||
0 | 555 | CAPELLI JEAN-MARC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:22 (444e) | |||
0 | 432 | CAPELLI VERONIQUE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:22 (445e) | ||
0 | 328 | BURGER ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:23 (446e) | |||
0 | 547 | BARRET STEPHANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:24 (447e) | |||
0 | 544 | HANS ADELINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:24 (448e) | |||
0 | 530 | CHAIRON MATHILDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:32 (449e) | |||
0 | 48 | CHERADAME JOËL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:33 (450e) | |||
0 | 597 | HERPEUX CORALIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:34 (451e) | |||
0 | 237 | FOURESTIER MARTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:36 (452e) | |||
0 | 101 | CHENE ISABELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:37 (453e) | |||
0 | 473 | MITROVIC JASMINA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:40 (454e) | ||
0 | 227 | THIERRY ANNE-SOPHIE | AMICALE COUREURS AY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:40 (455e) | ||
0 | 599 | BLEGER MATTHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:41 (456e) | |||
0 | 78 | TASSIN PHILIPPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:43 (457e) | |||
0 | 655 | CHRISTOPHE HUBINON | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:45 (458e) | ||
0 | 149 | GILLET ANNABELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:47 (459e) | |||
0 | 340 | BOT CLAUDINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:48 (460e) | |||
0 | 247 | DUPONT PHILIPPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:54 (461e) | |||
0 | 451 | DUPONT STEPHANIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:56 (462e) | ||
0 | 457 | GOFFARD ALEXANDRA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:56 (463e) | ||
0 | 500 | WAXWEILER JODIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:51:56 (464e) | ||
0 | 478 | PAPIASHVILI TEA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:57 (465e) | ||
0 | 109 | NASS MICHÈLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:57 (466e) | |||
0 | 464 | KLATT SONIA | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:57 (467e) | ||
0 | 350 | PERRIER PRESCILLIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:02 (468e) | |||
0 | 145 | ROUSSEL PASCAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:02 (469e) | |||
0 | 549 | MEUNIER HELENE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:05 (470e) | |||
0 | 324 | LEMAIRE ANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:52:07 (471e) | |||
0 | 660 | STAELEN HERVÉ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:08 (472e) | |||
0 | 506 | GIRARD CINDY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:12 (473e) | |||
0 | 639 | SOHIER CÉLINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:12 (474e) | |||
0 | 488 | REMY MASSE NATHALIE | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:16 (475e) | ||
0 | 231 | TELLIER CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:19 (476e) | |||
0 | 118 | JENICOT JOANNA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:27 (477e) | |||
0 | 355 | MOREAU MARIE-CLAIRE | VOUZIERS OXYGENE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:29 (478e) | ||
0 | 114 | SIMOËNS CATHERINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:31 (479e) | |||
0 | 249 | ROUSSEL HERVÉ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:36 (480e) | |||
0 | 192 | SOMBRET CARINE | RC EPERNAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:37 (481e) | ||
0 | 84 | ANDRIEUX AURORE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:38 (482e) | |||
0 | 610 | LACROIX AURÉLIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:39 (483e) | |||
0 | 365 | GRIMBICHLER NOÉMIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:39 (484e) | |||
0 | 543 | FICHEUX BERTRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:40 (485e) | |||
0 | 26 | LUGNIER DAMIEN | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:40 (486e) | ||
0 | 142 | FALEMPE CÉLINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:46 (487e) | |||
0 | 67 | JACQUESSON LAURENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:48 (488e) | |||
0 | 590 | JEANSEN BERNARD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:50 (489e) | |||
0 | 592 | LITRE FABIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:51 (490e) | |||
0 | 593 | PLATEL MATHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:54 (491e) | |||
0 | 69 | BRAUMANN LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:00 (492e) | |||
0 | 307 | BEUDOT FLORENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:03 (493e) | |||
0 | 196 | GUILLIN PAULINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:06 (494e) | |||
0 | 127 | GUILLIN SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:07 (495e) | |||
0 | 46 | JOLY ANGELINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:08 (496e) | |||
0 | 317 | MOLINATTI vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:11 (497e) | |||
0 | 366 | MAIZIERES ELOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:53:11 (498e) | |||
0 | 367 | MAIZIERES FLORENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:12 (499e) | |||
0 | 408 | RIBEIRO Pascal | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:14 (500e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)