Les Spinassienne 2018 - 9e édition Semi-Marathon Epinay-Sur-Seine
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 552 | ?Dossard #552 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 452 | ABOUDOU Aafifoudine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 453 | AIT TAYEB Dehbia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 454 | ALLAL Nouara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 457 | ASSEMAT Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 458 | BARBE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 459 | BAVIGNE Lolita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 460 | BEN BELKACEM Louisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 462 | BERNARD Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 564 | BINJAMAL Shaif | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 463 | BOUABID omar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 465 | BOURAYA Zakia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 466 | BRAUT Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 467 | CABBARUS Léane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 468 | CABRERA MARTIN Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 555 | CAMPANA Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 469 | CIEBEL Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 470 | COLOGER LUCEL Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 471 | COQUIN Félicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 473 | DARLY Simone | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 476 | DIAS FERRERA David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 568 | DJOUMESSI Hermann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 549 | EL BOUR Yacine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 537 | ETHENE Mideline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 478 | FEGHOULI Souad | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 479 | FORTAS Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 481 | GABBAI Metthew | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 482 | GAU Merouane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 484 | GOGUET Kylian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 485 | GOMES Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 486 | GOOSET Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 487 | GUILHON Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 488 | HADDADI Houria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 556 | HAJJI Yasmine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 491 | HAMDA Ines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 492 | HAMDA Fathi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 494 | HOCINE Nora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 561 | HUBERT Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 495 | JEZEQUEL Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 496 | KADI Sophia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 499 | KOCA Ilkay | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 567 | KOUNTZ Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 565 | LANDEAU Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 501 | LAVAUR Annabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 502 | LE MEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 503 | LEGEAY Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 563 | LEGENDRE Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 560 | LEPELTIER Pierre Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 559 | LESSAINT Scarf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 504 | LEUN KAM Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 505 | LICHON Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 506 | LOUZINI Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 541 | LUENGO Marie ROSE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 507 | MAAROUFI Ilyana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 508 | MAJSAK Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 509 | MARGO Andréa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 510 | MARME Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 511 | MBENGUE Peinda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 512 | MEBARKI Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 554 | METELLA Huberte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 548 | MIGNOT Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 513 | MOREAU Sylvaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 514 | MOURER Paméla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 515 | MULTON Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 516 | NARAINEN Emilia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 517 | NELSON Winty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 518 | NIOUBI Ryan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 562 | POUILLE DESANTI Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 550 | POULAIN Enora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 553 | ROGIER Jean Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 520 | ROPPEL Adrian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 521 | SAADI Oumeima | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 522 | SAADI Aya | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 523 | SAINT LOUIS Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 524 | SAINVIL Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 525 | SEGHIRI Lena | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 526 | SEGHIRI Breth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 527 | TARBOURIECH Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 528 | TARBOURIECH Isaac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 557 | VEDEL Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 558 | VEDEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 531 | WINGEL Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 551 | YAZIDI Asma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) |
3,8km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 451 | ABIRAFI Adriano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 455 | ALOU Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 456 | ARICI Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 461 | BEN REJEB Jihanne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 535 | BENAYAD Yasser | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 544 | BENEDETH Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 536 | BERNARD Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 464 | BOUKHEDIMI killian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 546 | COULIBALY Manghallé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 545 | COURBON Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 472 | CRUZ Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 474 | DAZI Redwane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 475 | DAZI Sana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 477 | FAYE Nylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 547 | FEGHOULI Dalila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 480 | FREW Kerry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 483 | GOGUEL Agnès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 489 | HAIGNERE Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 490 | HAIGNERE Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 493 | HENRY Anh Thu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 498 | KHIAT Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 497 | KHIAT Mélina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 500 | LAASIS Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 538 | MAKOUANGOU Rolande | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 542 | NISAS Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 539 | OUNI Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 519 | RODRIGUES Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 543 | ROUSSEL Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 540 | SAINT LOUIS Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 529 | TOMPOUCE Kelvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 530 | VITEL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 532 | YOUNSI Hind | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 534 | ZRIT Salma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 533 | ZRIT Amel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)