Les Spinassienne 2018 - 9e édition Semi-Marathon Epinay-Sur-Seine
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | K12.3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 190 | AKAOUCH Mehdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:04 (1e) | |||
0 | 159 | MITH Jean-Marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:05 (2e) | |||
0 | 131 | STAS DE RICHELLE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:00 (3e) | |||
0 | 83 | KASSIMI Abderrahim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:53 (4e) | |||
0 | 187 | BOUDJELAZ Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:44 (5e) | |||
0 | 191 | LESSAINT Scarf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:45 (6e) | |||
0 | 140 | THOURET Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:48:06 (7e) | |||
0 | 48 | DESMOND David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:26 (8e) | |||
0 | 175 | MICHEA Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:47 (9e) | |||
0 | 172 | TOURE Daouda | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 162 | COLAS Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:28 (11e) | |||
0 | 150 | ZEDOUTI Rachid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:30 (12e) | |||
0 | 8 | AMERYCKX Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:45 (13e) | |||
0 | 79 | HUGUET Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:50 (14e) | |||
0 | 51 | FERRIEN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:55 (15e) | |||
0 | 63 | GOGUEL Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:05 (16e) | |||
0 | 28 | CALVEZ Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:58 (17e) | |||
0 | 179 | NANTAS Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:04 (18e) | |||
0 | 174 | PICQUE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:20 (19e) | |||
0 | 117 | PAULIN Jean-Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:25 (20e) | |||
0 | 14 | BARON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:38 (21e) | |||
0 | 102 | MARIE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:40 (22e) | |||
0 | 167 | HAJJI Zouhair | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:54 (23e) | |||
0 | 39 | CORREIRA Paulo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:54 (24e) | |||
0 | 94 | LE GOFF Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:54 (25e) | |||
0 | 185 | LEFEBVRE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:01 (26e) | |||
0 | 78 | HERVE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:03 (27e) | |||
0 | 138 | THIEBLAULT Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:03 (28e) | |||
0 | 5 | AKROUNE Camilia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:30 (29e) | |||
0 | 2 | AHMAYMI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:32 (30e) | |||
0 | 176 | MASSE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:48 (31e) | |||
0 | 116 | PATARACH Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:18 (32e) | |||
0 | 59 | GELANIE Jean-Piere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:40 (33e) | |||
0 | 6 | AKROUNE Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:40 (34e) | |||
0 | 135 | TANGUY Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:41 (35e) | |||
0 | 93 | LE CROLLER Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:54 (36e) | |||
0 | 148 | YACOUBI Rim | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:02 (37e) | |||
0 | 111 | NOSMAS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:54:16 (38e) | |||
0 | 151 | ZEGLI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:33 (39e) | |||
0 | 24 | BONNIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:48 (40e) | |||
0 | 81 | JACQUE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:57 (41e) | |||
0 | 181 | GILLERON Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:04 (42e) | |||
0 | 49 | DESNOEL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:08 (43e) | |||
0 | 43 | DELESTRE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:24 (44e) | |||
0 | 68 | GRAZIANI Zohra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:38 (45e) | |||
0 | 57 | GALTIER Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:39 (46e) | |||
0 | 55 | FREGUIS Guylaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:46 (47e) | |||
0 | 75 | HAVARD Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:49 (48e) | |||
0 | 177 | BARRE Jean Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:20 (49e) | |||
0 | 161 | FRIEH Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:23 (50e) | |||
0 | 72 | HARDY Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:23 (51e) | |||
0 | 119 | PETO Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:26 (52e) | |||
0 | 52 | FONTENEAU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:42 (53e) | |||
0 | 143 | TRIDOT Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:42 (54e) | |||
0 | 30 | CANTO Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:13 (55e) | |||
0 | 184 | CHIHEB Mohame | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:19 (56e) | |||
0 | 82 | JEAN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:32 (57e) | |||
0 | 188 | CHOCHOD Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:29 (58e) | |||
0 | 141 | THUILLIEZ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:30 (59e) | |||
0 | 122 | POLO Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:34 (60e) | |||
0 | 42 | DELENCON Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:35 (61e) | |||
0 | 189 | IRAN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:37 (62e) | |||
0 | 136 | THABET Radhouane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:39 (63e) | |||
0 | 65 | GONCALVES Elisete | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:40 (64e) | |||
0 | 145 | VELVINDRON Jacques-Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:41 (65e) | |||
0 | 109 | NICOLAS Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:42 (66e) | |||
0 | 40 | DAVID Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:49 (67e) | |||
0 | 10 | ANDRIEUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:01 (68e) | |||
0 | 182 | DUMANOIS Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:11 (69e) | |||
0 | 164 | BRICHE GUY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:21 (70e) | |||
0 | 124 | PYLINSKI Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:32 (71e) | |||
0 | 128 | ROUSSEL Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:56 (72e) | |||
0 | 142 | TINE PAPA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:59 (73e) | |||
0 | 7 | ALI Ben Khelifa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:23 (74e) | |||
0 | 84 | KENGNANG Berlin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:24 (75e) | |||
0 | 169 | BENISTAND Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:34 (76e) | |||
0 | 50 | DUME Gilos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:50 (77e) | |||
0 | 163 | BOUKHORS Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:54 (78e) | |||
0 | 46 | DESAEGHER Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:03 (79e) | |||
0 | 9 | AMRANE Toufik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:04 (80e) | |||
0 | 26 | BUSELLI Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:14 (81e) | |||
0 | 44 | DELYS Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:20 (82e) | |||
0 | 89 | LAURENT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:21 (83e) | |||
0 | 166 | BAUQUAIRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:21 (84e) | |||
0 | 64 | GOGUET Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:28 (85e) | |||
0 | 34 | CHAUFFOURNIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:28 (86e) | |||
0 | 107 | MULUMBA Ambella | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:33 (87e) | |||
0 | 70 | HAMDAD Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:59 (88e) | |||
0 | 90 | LE BAILLY Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:01 (89e) | |||
0 | 98 | LEVEQUE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:02 (90e) | |||
0 | 105 | MASSEE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:06 (91e) | |||
0 | 38 | CORBIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:08 (92e) | |||
0 | 22 | BIALECKI Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:12 (93e) | |||
0 | 36 | CLAVIE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:15 (94e) | |||
0 | 87 | KONATE Ibrahim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:15 (95e) | |||
0 | 86 | KOELSCH Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:17 (96e) | |||
0 | 99 | LOUSTAU Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:18 (97e) | |||
0 | 16 | BELE-ZONGODONO Rita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:19 (98e) | |||
0 | 96 | LEFEBVRE Thimothé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:20 (99e) | |||
0 | 37 | CLOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:24 (100e) | |||
0 | 186 | ADELAIDE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:41 (101e) | |||
0 | 19 | BEN TICHA Aymen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:46 (102e) | |||
0 | 178 | FESNEAU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:41 (103e) | |||
0 | 91 | LE BLAIS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:44 (104e) | |||
0 | 23 | BLANCHARD Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:34 (105e) | |||
0 | 113 | OLLIVIER Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:36 (106e) | |||
0 | 132 | STROCH Jean-Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:59 (107e) | |||
0 | 125 | RAMALINGOMPOULE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:03 (108e) | |||
0 | 60 | GLADANAC Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:32 (109e) | |||
0 | 45 | DERANLOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:57 (110e) | |||
0 | 147 | WASSILA Kadri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:59 (111e) | |||
0 | 18 | BEN HASSINE Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:01 (112e) | |||
0 | 21 | BENRABAH Horia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:11 (113e) | |||
0 | 106 | MATHEY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:13 (114e) | |||
0 | 1 | ABRAHAM Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:15 (115e) | |||
0 | 67 | GRAS Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:19 (116e) | |||
0 | 13 | BACH-AUZET Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:36 (117e) | |||
0 | 146 | VILARD Terence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:54 (118e) | |||
0 | 126 | RENARD Jean-Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:02 (119e) | |||
0 | 127 | ROCHEBLAVE Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:07 (120e) | |||
0 | 41 | DE MOURA NETO Noham | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:07 (121e) | |||
0 | 183 | QUETEY Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:15 (122e) | |||
0 | 56 | GALLIZIA Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:16 (123e) | |||
0 | 15 | BAUDRIT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:16 (124e) | |||
0 | 47 | DESCAMPS Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:28 (125e) | |||
0 | 168 | MOHAMMAD Farragh | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:10 (126e) | |||
0 | 101 | MAPAKOU Fridoline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:11 (127e) | |||
0 | 118 | PERSSON Jesper | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:37 (128e) | |||
0 | 100 | MANO Jean-Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:02 (129e) | |||
0 | 137 | THEVENIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:41 (130e) | |||
0 | 115 | PAPON Fred | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:44 (131e) | |||
0 | 97 | LEGENDRE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:04 (132e) | |||
0 | 27 | CALONNE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:26 (133e) | |||
0 | 153 | AZDOUD Mamess | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:34 (134e) | |||
0 | 154 | DEVESSIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:36 (135e) | |||
0 | 61 | GODREAU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:43 (136e) | |||
0 | 120 | PICQUENOT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:46 (137e) | |||
0 | 73 | HASLAIN Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:51 (138e) | |||
0 | 54 | FOUBERT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:55 (139e) | |||
0 | 3 | AKE Sully | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:58 (140e) | |||
0 | 134 | SYLLA Barané | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:58 (141e) | |||
0 | 29 | CAMARA Sydi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:59 (142e) | |||
0 | 133 | SYLLA HAROUNA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:00 (143e) | |||
0 | 129 | SANOGO Djibril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:02 (144e) | |||
0 | 53 | FORNERA Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:05 (145e) | |||
0 | 62 | GODREAU Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:12 (146e) | |||
0 | 130 | SIDIBE Djibril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:38 (147e) | |||
0 | 103 | MARIE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:05 (148e) | |||
0 | 58 | GARIDEL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:26 (149e) | |||
0 | 112 | NOSMAS Maelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:32 (150e) | |||
0 | 149 | ZABINSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:33 (151e) | |||
0 | 25 | BROBERG Nikolaj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:41 (152e) | |||
0 | 77 | HERTING Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:41 (153e) | |||
0 | 17 | BEN BALLA Abdellah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:38 (154e) | |||
0 | 74 | HAVARD Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:43 (155e) | |||
0 | 139 | THIMON Guilène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:04 (156e) | |||
0 | 4 | AKOUKA Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:57 (157e) | |||
0 | 170 | SHIMABUKURO Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:18 (158e) | |||
0 | 160 | THEIVENDRAM Jenceya | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:19 (159e) | |||
0 | 104 | MARIE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:43 (160e) | |||
0 | 108 | NEMER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:25 (161e) | |||
0 | 32 | CARON Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:44 (162e) | |||
0 | 85 | KOBEISSI Ziad | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:52 (163e) | |||
0 | 123 | POURET Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:20:52 (164e) | |||
0 | 171 | NGOMBE Gustarine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:44 (165e) | |||
0 | 12 | BABIC Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:26 (166e) | |||
0 | 76 | HENRY Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:35 (167e) |
Semi-marathon - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | K12.3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 152 | AHMAYMI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 11 | ANYA Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 20 | BENJAMIN Iran | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 31 | CARDOSO Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 33 | CHABANE Jean-Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 35 | CHOUPA Emeri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 155 | HAFADI Omar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 156 | HAFADI Smail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 71 | HANNARD Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 157 | IGHODARE Endurance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 80 | IMAKHOUKHENE Zaki | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 88 | LARGEMAIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 95 | LEDUC Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 110 | NOGAI Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 114 | OLLIVIER Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 173 | SAKO Mousse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 165 | SIDIBE Ladji | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 144 | TSHIUNZA Eliakim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 66 | GORDON Jacob | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 69 | HABARY Pierre-Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 158 | KEITA Kadiatou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 92 | LE BRETONNIC Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:04 (0) | |||
0 | 180 | NEVEU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:25 (0) | |||
0 | 121 | PIERRE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:47 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)