Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Lap 2/3
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T2 Cum T3
839 118 CLARYS Ludovic Courir a gravelines 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:16:27 (217e) 00:33:34 (254e) 00:50:00 (235e) 00:00:00 (0)
840 689 BELLET Roland 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:25:48 (830e) 00:55:09 (832e) 01:20:57 (829e) 00:00:00 (0)


15km - Lap 1/3
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T2 Cum T3
841 209 DEQUEKER Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:14:17 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
842 699 PELINS Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:17:40 (315e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
843 297 FRANÇOIS Maxime Normal runner 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:18:33 (403e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
844 476 MONTEUUIS Dominique Liberty aluminium dunkerque 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 01:03:05 (843e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
845 386 LEBORGNE Hugues 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 01:41:10 (844e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
846 3480 ?Dossard #3480 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:18:09 (846e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T2 Cum T3
DNS 26 BEAUCAMP Arnaud Coq 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 850 BERNARD Lola 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 44 BERTRAND Anthony 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 851 BEUGIN Camille Camille 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 853 BIERENT Sophie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 859 BONIFACE Solange 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 63 BOUCHER Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 74 BOUREL Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 78 BRANQUART Clément Branki_runbikebeer 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 96 CARDON Thomas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 873 COURDAIN Mandy 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 882 DEBAILLEUL Caroline Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 170 DEHAINE Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 176 DELABY Yves Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 184 DELATTRE Sylvain Saint venant athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 197 DELRUE Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 893 DEPREZ-BUTSTRAEN Elodie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 214 DERVILLE Julien Julien derville 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 223 DESPREZ Tony 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 230 DEVIENNE Nicolas Team tel'c 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 241 DIEBOLD Jean pierre 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 246 DORBANE Kaci 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 250 DUBOIS Philippe Team raidlight 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 258 DUDEK Damien Damien dudek 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 9689 ERCKELBOUDT Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 284 FAVIER Patrice 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 293 FOSSAERT Alexis 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 296 FRANCOIS Erwin Runner en nord 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 916 GOBLED Pascale Fabteam 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 9684 GORCZAK Alain 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 919 GOUY Zita Owens36 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 314 GOZDZ Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 322 GUIDEZ Vincent 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 8921 HEDOIRE Emilie PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 922 HENNON Karine Team ccc 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 339 HETRU Jean michel Wasc 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 931 KORODI Orsolya 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 367 LABESSE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 935 LAMBERT Séverine Asud jogging 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 937 LE BIHAN Gwenaelle Gwenaelle le bihan 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 384 LE FLOHIC Benoit ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 385 LEAL-CLARO Anthony 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 393 LECOMTE Joël Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 9410 LEPRETRE Johan Crs saint omer 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 419 LEUWERS Corentin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 424 LIEBAERT Denis Denis liebaert 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 439 MAGNE Dominique Us leffrinckoucke 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 468 MERLEN Michel 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 469 MESSAGER Mathieu Aurélia bianchini 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 965 MULLET Aurélie SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 486 NEUT Ronny ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)