Trail des Givrés 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


11km nocturne - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
11km nocturne - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 405 ADONEL Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1 AMEL Boumedienne Randonneurs hersinois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 267 ANDRIES Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 268 ANDRIES Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 242 ATTAGNANT Veronique Veronique attagnant 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 341 ATTAGNIANT Steeve Team run courrieres 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 352 ATTAGNIANT Mylene Team run courrieres 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 3 AYMARD Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 223 AYMARD Corinne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 277 BACCART Amelie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 4 BAILLEUL Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 5 BAILLEUL Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 6 BALARD Jean-séverin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 304 BARBIER Veronique Bni 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 7 BARBIEUX Serge Artois athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 8 BARTHLEN Franck Planete running 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 176 BAUCHART Karine Coaching sport santé 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 205 BAUDELLE Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 199 BAUDELLE Kevin Kevin baudelle 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 251 BAUDENS Clothilde Tolathlon 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 198 BAUDRIN Emmanuel Clap 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 240 BAUDRIN Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 230 BAUDRIN Théo Clap 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 196 BAYART Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 437 BELLEMBOIS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 9 BENGHAFFAR Yann artois athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 188 BENOIT Corinne Béthune athletisme 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 383 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 246 BERNARD Geoffrey 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 381 BERNARD Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 321 BERON Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 10 BERON Christopher 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 11 BERROYER Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 12 BERTHIER Thomas Thomas berthier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 273 BLONDEL Christian Cg haubourdin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 255 BODART Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 256 BODART Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 154 BOE Grégory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 301 BONDUEL Aurore Villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 245 BONNIERE Anne-sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 366 BOUFFART Aymeric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 13 BOUQUET Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 287 BOURDREZ Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 285 BOURDREZ Louise 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 326 BOURGEOIS Olivier Rrm annezin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 325 BOURGEOIS Stephanie Rrm annezin 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 15 BOURIQUET Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 423 BOUTTEMY Matthieu Matthieu bouttemy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 350 BOUZID Madjid Madjid bouzid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 175 BREVART Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 177 BREVART Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 317 BRIAND Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 16 BRUNELOT Vincent Sta 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 17 BRZEZINSKI Michael Triathlon club liévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 371 BULTEL Léo 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 394 CALLAERT Liza 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 262 CAMBIER Jean_christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 18 CAMPION Nicolas Longuenesse nature aventure 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 270 CANTRAINE Loïc bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 19 CAPELLE William Team lecoureur 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 367 CARBONNIER Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 20 CARLIER Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 21 CARLIER Maxime Artois athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 351 CARNEZ Christophe Christophe carnez 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 22 CARON Matthieu Matthieu caron 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 432 CARON Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 402 CARON Pascal Rca canicross 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 24 CASTRIQUE Michel Artois athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 23 CASTRIQUE Marie-annick Artois athletisme 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


11km nocturne - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 160 CATTEZ Fabien H2r 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


11km nocturne - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 161 CATTEZ Habiba H2r 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 25 CHARPENTIER Gilles Us métro transport 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 323 CHEVALIER Jean luc Jean luc chevalier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 254 CHOTTEAU Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 313 CHOTTEAU Valerie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 26 CHRONOWSKI Jimmy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 305 COFFRE Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 27 COLOMB Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 28 CORDONNIER Jean paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 415 CORNE Gaetan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)