Trail des Givrés 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1500 | ?Dossard #1500 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:18 (1e) | |||
0 | 3085 | MAHIEUX Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:48 (2e) | |||
0 | 3652 | DESTEIRDT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:52 (3e) | |||
0 | 3618 | ROUSSEAUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:54 (4e) | |||
0 | 3032 | DAMBRUNE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:34 (5e) | |||
0 | 3428 | BORDET Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:39 (6e) | |||
0 | 3245 | FIÉVET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:12 (7e) | |||
0 | 3089 | MEURILLON Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:12 (8e) | |||
0 | 3634 | BRAHIM Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:13 (9e) | |||
0 | 3556 | BARREZ Walter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 3375 | DUCRET Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:16 (11e) | |||
0 | 3612 | COGEZ Sa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:34 (12e) | |||
0 | 3480 | VANDREPOTTE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:30 (13e) | |||
0 | 3500 | BARRAS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:47 (14e) | |||
0 | 3041 | DELEU Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:09 (15e) | |||
0 | 3285 | GRUSON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:14 (16e) | |||
0 | 3578 | DE GROOTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:31 (17e) | |||
0 | 3224 | CARNEAUX Maximilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:28 (18e) | |||
0 | 3012 | BERTHIER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:41 (19e) | |||
0 | 3009 | BENGHAFFAR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:52 (20e) | |||
0 | 3470 | DELMOTTE Gérard-alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:49 (21e) | |||
0 | 3485 | QUENIVET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:54 (22e) | |||
0 | 3555 | LEROUX Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:56 (23e) | |||
0 | 3372 | VAESEN Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:49 (24e) | |||
0 | 3228 | LORIDAN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:59 (25e) | |||
0 | 3058 | GAQUIERE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:06 (26e) | |||
0 | 3501 | MAGNIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:07 (27e) | |||
0 | 3253 | VEREECKE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:07 (28e) | |||
0 | 3598 | OUMAR Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:25 (29e) | |||
0 | 3606 | CASTILLE Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:51 (30e) | |||
0 | 3510 | VERBRUGGHE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:53 (31e) | |||
0 | 3322 | MÉTRO Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:27 (32e) | |||
0 | 3576 | GUIDÉ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:34 (33e) | |||
0 | 3563 | CALLENS John | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:35 (34e) | |||
0 | 3155 | SANDROCK Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:45 (35e) | |||
0 | 3071 | LECOINTRE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:11 (36e) | |||
0 | 3342 | PICAVET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:18 (37e) | |||
0 | 3379 | DEWULF Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:26 (38e) | |||
0 | 3239 | SALINGUE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:36 (39e) | |||
0 | 3015 | BOURIQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:37 (40e) | |||
0 | 3588 | DEBOMY Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:51 (41e) | |||
0 | 3560 | HURAULT Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:03 (42e) | |||
0 | 3589 | LABITTE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:06 (43e) | |||
0 | 3341 | ROKIA Valery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:14 (44e) | |||
0 | 3214 | HERINGUEZ Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:15 (45e) | |||
0 | 3435 | PANNIER Greg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:24 (46e) | |||
0 | 3151 | BOSQUET Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:25 (47e) | |||
0 | 3479 | LARIVIERE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:30 (48e) | |||
0 | 3252 | DEVOS Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:41 (49e) | |||
0 | 3475 | LOMBARD Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:53 (50e) | |||
0 | 3665 | PENNEQUIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:28 (51e) | |||
0 | 3537 | DEPREZ Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:28 (52e) | |||
0 | 3244 | COCATRIX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:29 (53e) | |||
0 | 3666 | GELEZ Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:30 (54e) | |||
0 | 3319 | MENET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:32 (55e) | |||
0 | 3307 | LENOTRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:34 (56e) | |||
0 | 3016 | BRUNELOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:35 (57e) | |||
0 | 3525 | KOSMENDA Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:44 (58e) | |||
0 | 3306 | PLATON Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:44 (59e) | |||
0 | 3432 | DEWINAUT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:46 (60e) | |||
0 | 3430 | PAVY Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:46 (61e) | |||
0 | 3300 | HOGUET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:47 (62e) | |||
0 | 3328 | TRIQUET Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:50 (63e) | |||
0 | 3540 | LEVERT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:50 (64e) | |||
0 | 3265 | JOSIEN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:58 (65e) | |||
0 | 3088 | MESTIAEN Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:01 (66e) | |||
0 | 3547 | CUVELLIER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:03 (67e) | |||
0 | 3440 | PIGASSE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:14 (68e) | |||
0 | 3212 | FLOURY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:20 (69e) | |||
0 | 3561 | GIBERT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:21 (70e) | |||
0 | 3018 | CAMPION Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:25 (71e) | |||
0 | 3554 | RICHARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:29 (72e) | |||
0 | 3622 | SENECHAL Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:30 (73e) | |||
0 | 3357 | LEPRÊTRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:34 (74e) | |||
0 | 3468 | LEROY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:34 (75e) | |||
0 | 3334 | BOURSE Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:37 (76e) | |||
0 | 3176 | DERYCKE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:40 (77e) | |||
0 | 3186 | BEUGNET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:41 (78e) | |||
0 | 3194 | DANTART Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:46 (79e) | |||
0 | 3111 | SAINT-MAXENT Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:00 (80e) | |||
0 | 3518 | GEORGES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:41 (81e) | |||
0 | 3562 | MOLLER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:43 (82e) | |||
0 | 3243 | LEFRANCQ Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:46 (83e) | |||
0 | 3027 | COLOMB Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:18 (84e) | |||
0 | 3597 | NOTTEAU Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:43:20 (85e) | |||
0 | 3628 | ALEXANDRE Marquilly | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:43:27 (86e) | |||
0 | 3065 | HOLLE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:32 (87e) | |||
0 | 3238 | BOE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:35 (88e) | |||
0 | 3080 | LETAILLE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:42 (89e) | |||
0 | 3099 | PERRET Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:46 (90e) | |||
0 | 3266 | SOWINSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:46 (91e) | |||
0 | 3305 | TAVERNESE Aurélio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:51 (92e) | |||
0 | 3631 | MARTEL Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:52 (93e) | |||
0 | 3672 | PLICHARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:52 (94e) | |||
0 | 3534 | PROVOOST Victorien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:04 (95e) | |||
0 | 3524 | LARGILLERE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:10 (96e) | |||
0 | 3444 | MERCHIER Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:10 (97e) | |||
0 | 3325 | CARON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:16 (98e) | |||
0 | 3558 | GOUILLIART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:19 (99e) | |||
0 | 3586 | SCHEERS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:41 (100e) | |||
0 | 3207 | AMAR Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:43 (101e) | |||
0 | 3125 | WIART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:46 (102e) | |||
0 | 3381 | PETILLON Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:51 (103e) | |||
0 | 3202 | BERTELOOT Jackie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:53 (104e) | |||
0 | 3261 | DOUAI Ccbusnes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:06 (105e) | |||
0 | 3604 | DELBAERE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:07 (106e) | |||
0 | 3374 | SZYLAR Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:13 (107e) | |||
0 | 3105 | RACKELBOOM Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:13 (108e) | |||
0 | 3256 | AUBERT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:19 (109e) | |||
0 | 3650 | PRUVOST Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:24 (110e) | |||
0 | 3434 | DESCHAMPHAMLAERE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:31 (111e) | |||
0 | 3216 | JEANROY Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:52 (112e) | |||
0 | 3208 | CHEVILLARD Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:11 (113e) | |||
0 | 3531 | ZANGARI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:11 (114e) | |||
0 | 3062 | HENOCQ Stephen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:15 (115e) | |||
0 | 3658 | DEBUYZER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:16 (116e) | |||
0 | 3250 | LOBOZIAK Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:17 (117e) | |||
0 | 3564 | BROVIDA Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:17 (118e) | |||
0 | 3084 | LOURS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:32 (119e) | |||
0 | 3035 | DAUCHELLE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:40 (120e) | |||
0 | 3277 | DABLEMENT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:56 (121e) | |||
0 | 3567 | BARBEY Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:12 (122e) | |||
0 | 3566 | DEBOUDT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:12 (123e) | |||
0 | 3550 | BOCQUET Rudolph | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:15 (124e) | |||
0 | 3057 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:19 (125e) | |||
0 | 3396 | TISON Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:22 (126e) | |||
0 | 3549 | MIEZE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:22 (127e) | |||
0 | 3476 | REQUIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:25 (128e) | |||
0 | 3616 | LEQUINT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:31 (129e) | |||
0 | 3344 | DEPIERRE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:54 (130e) | |||
0 | 3347 | VANDENBUSSCHE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:55 (131e) | |||
0 | 3383 | CARREIRO Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:06 (132e) | |||
0 | 3211 | VANDEPUTTE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:48:18 (133e) | |||
0 | 3511 | DELVILLE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:18 (134e) | |||
0 | 3210 | LORIDAN Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:19 (135e) | |||
0 | 3067 | KRONUS Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:22 (136e) | |||
0 | 3213 | CARRIVALE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:22 (137e) | |||
0 | 3225 | BAILLY Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:28 (138e) | |||
0 | 3543 | BEAUDOUIN Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:31 (139e) | |||
0 | 3515 | QUAEGEBEUR Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:31 (140e) | |||
0 | 3198 | HERRERO DE LAS POZAS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:36 (141e) | |||
0 | 3523 | BAU Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:38 (142e) | |||
0 | 3017 | BRZEZINSKI Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:58 (143e) | |||
0 | 3070 | LECIGNE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:59 (144e) | |||
0 | 3574 | COPIN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:04 (145e) | |||
0 | 3416 | BEHAGHEL Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:06 (146e) | |||
0 | 3527 | BRETON Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:07 (147e) | |||
0 | 3302 | AUCHART Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:12 (148e) | |||
0 | 3066 | JOSEPH Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:13 (149e) | |||
0 | 3402 | BRACKE Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:13 (150e) | |||
0 | 3489 | LEFEVERE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:19 (151e) | |||
0 | 3054 | FRANCIGNY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:22 (152e) | |||
0 | 3117 | THIBAUT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:30 (153e) | |||
0 | 3173 | COUTELLE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:41 (154e) | |||
0 | 3656 | LECUYER Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:55 (155e) | |||
0 | 3507 | FOLCKEN Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:19 (156e) | |||
0 | 3026 | CHRONOWSKI Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:22 (157e) | |||
0 | 3200 | DURAND Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:27 (158e) | |||
0 | 3367 | TIESSET Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:33 (159e) | |||
0 | 3517 | LORTHIOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:54 (160e) | |||
0 | 3408 | PELIKS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:55 (161e) | |||
0 | 3493 | BEAURIN Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:03 (162e) | |||
0 | 3497 | HUGOT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:03 (163e) | |||
0 | 3179 | CHRETIEN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:07 (164e) | |||
0 | 3110 | SABBADINI Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:08 (165e) | |||
0 | 3189 | DICQUE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:09 (166e) | |||
0 | 3310 | CHEDEMAIL François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:10 (167e) | |||
0 | 3061 | GUEUDET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:21 (168e) | |||
0 | 3241 | BROGNARD Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:23 (169e) | |||
0 | 3028 | CORDONNIER Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:27 (170e) | |||
0 | 3083 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:33 (171e) | |||
0 | 3462 | LEROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:34 (172e) | |||
0 | 3474 | HEINE Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:52 (173e) | |||
0 | 3465 | BOURDON Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:53 (174e) | |||
0 | 3546 | LASSUS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:54 (175e) | |||
0 | 3152 | PRUVOST Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:01 (176e) | |||
0 | 3169 | LUCAS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:03 (177e) | |||
0 | 3092 | MULLET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:19 (178e) | |||
0 | 3262 | LERNOULD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:24 (179e) | |||
0 | 3591 | MORIVAL Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:44 (180e) | |||
0 | 3127 | WIECKOWIAK Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:50 (181e) | |||
0 | 3521 | GRIMBERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:10 (182e) | |||
0 | 3126 | WIART Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:16 (183e) | |||
0 | 3471 | PIETRZAK Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:17 (184e) | |||
0 | 3679 | BONNE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:18 (185e) | |||
0 | 3421 | DELARUELLE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:19 (186e) | |||
0 | 3502 | DUBOIS Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:20 (187e) | |||
0 | 3624 | HALLAF François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:23 (188e) | |||
0 | 3021 | CARLIER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:32 (189e) | |||
0 | 3664 | BOURIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:44 (190e) | |||
0 | 3036 | DEBOMY Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:45 (191e) | |||
0 | 3025 | CHARPENTIER Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:46 (192e) | |||
0 | 3443 | SABOT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:59 (193e) | |||
0 | 3304 | MAYER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (194e) | |||
0 | 3638 | QUENTIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (195e) | |||
0 | 3627 | ZULIANI Romy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:08 (196e) | |||
0 | 3274 | BONMORT Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:32 (197e) | |||
0 | 3570 | MORY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:33 (198e) | |||
0 | 3119 | TURPIN David-maurice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:37 (199e) | |||
0 | 3297 | DESCHAMPS Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:49 (200e) | |||
0 | 3329 | FAIVRE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:08 (201e) | |||
0 | 3180 | OLEJNICZAK Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:24 (202e) | |||
0 | 3269 | CUCHER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:36 (203e) | |||
0 | 3237 | DEBOUTEZ Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:37 (204e) | |||
0 | 3091 | MOROSINI Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:40 (205e) | |||
0 | 3246 | HEURTEUX Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:40 (206e) | |||
0 | 3107 | RENAULT Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:41 (207e) | |||
0 | 3482 | TELLIER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:43 (208e) | |||
0 | 3337 | PRUVOT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:44 (209e) | |||
0 | 3223 | LENGLIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:52 (210e) | |||
0 | 3599 | DE QUERCIZE Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:55 (211e) | |||
0 | 3249 | GODE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:56 (212e) | |||
0 | 3254 | LHERBIER Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:13 (213e) | |||
0 | 3401 | HIEL Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:19 (214e) | |||
0 | 3106 | REGOST Elie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:28 (215e) | |||
0 | 3450 | POULTIER Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:28 (216e) | |||
0 | 3395 | MOUQUET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:37 (217e) | |||
0 | 3539 | CLERBOUT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:42 (218e) | |||
0 | 3373 | RIBEIRO Francisco | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:43 (219e) | |||
0 | 3240 | LEVOIR Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:44 (220e) | |||
0 | 3619 | DUCOULOMBIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:46 (221e) | |||
0 | 3473 | HARDY Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:53 (222e) | |||
0 | 3257 | ROUPIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:53 (223e) | |||
0 | 3448 | PILLE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:54 (224e) | |||
0 | 3338 | BENOIT Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:56 (225e) | |||
0 | 3671 | CLABAU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:56 (226e) | |||
0 | 3020 | CARLIER Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:57 (227e) | |||
0 | 3055 | FRANÇOIS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:57 (228e) | |||
0 | 3536 | LEFEBVRE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:58 (229e) | |||
0 | 3583 | GUILBERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:08 (230e) | |||
0 | 3336 | GAJEWSKI David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:11 (231e) | |||
0 | 3492 | HERBEZ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:16 (232e) | |||
0 | 3553 | DE ROFFIGNAC Baudouin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:18 (233e) | |||
0 | 3247 | LE GALL Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:21 (234e) | |||
0 | 3405 | CARON Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:22 (235e) | |||
0 | 3209 | DUPONT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:23 (236e) | |||
0 | 3673 | BRIDOUX David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:24 (237e) | |||
0 | 3109 | ROUSSEAU Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:27 (238e) | |||
0 | 3573 | GOUIN Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:28 (239e) | |||
0 | 3120 | VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:43 (240e) | |||
0 | 3427 | POTIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:50 (241e) | |||
0 | 3276 | LACHEVRE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:53 (242e) | |||
0 | 3330 | LAURENT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:56 (243e) | |||
0 | 3272 | MEURILLON Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:57 (244e) | |||
0 | 3052 | FORTUMEAU Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:58 (245e) | |||
0 | 3103 | POULET Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:59 (246e) | |||
0 | 3258 | BEAURIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:02 (247e) |
30km - CheckPoint - KM21
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3412 | CHEVALIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:16 (248e) |
30km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3519 | GUILLEMAIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:16 (249e) | |||
0 | 3312 | SUSINI Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:17 (250e) | |||
0 | 3548 | POIRIER Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:22 (251e) | |||
0 | 3317 | BOUSSEMART Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:23 (252e) | |||
0 | 3040 | DELAURIERE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:26 (253e) | |||
0 | 3029 | COURTIN Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:28 (254e) | |||
0 | 3382 | DAUCHEZ Leon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:30 (255e) | |||
0 | 3620 | VANDEPLANQUE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:30 (256e) | |||
0 | 3409 | GUERY Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:31 (257e) | |||
0 | 3049 | DURAND-CHEVAL Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:32 (258e) | |||
0 | 3522 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:33 (259e) | |||
0 | 3101 | PIETRZAK Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:35 (260e) | |||
0 | 3362 | RICQ Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:44 (261e) | |||
0 | 3299 | BLONDEL Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (262e) |
30km - CheckPoint - KM21
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3538 | LECOMTE Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:55 (263e) |
30km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3529 | LEMAN Gatien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:00 (264e) | |||
0 | 3345 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:01 (265e) | |||
0 | 3352 | WITKOWSKI Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:03 (266e) | |||
0 | 3596 | MODRZEJEWSKI Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:04 (267e) | |||
0 | 3436 | VANNEVEL Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:05 (268e) | |||
0 | 3649 | DASSONVILLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:08 (269e) | |||
0 | 3206 | DESREUMAUX Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:32 (270e) | |||
0 | 3503 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:33 (271e) | |||
0 | 3491 | DUHEM Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:36 (272e) | |||
0 | 3226 | HAZEBROUCK Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:40 (273e) | |||
0 | 3301 | MULIER Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:42 (274e) | |||
0 | 3629 | BARAN Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:59 (275e) | |||
0 | 3368 | COLIN Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:00 (276e) | |||
0 | 3309 | SANTANDREU Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:01 (277e) | |||
0 | 3033 | D'AMORE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:09 (278e) | |||
0 | 3370 | HIRSOU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:10 (279e) | |||
0 | 3641 | SIMOEN Charles-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:11 (280e) | |||
0 | 3458 | FRANCOIS Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:20 (281e) | |||
0 | 3565 | NIVEL Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:21 (282e) | |||
0 | 3577 | NABOR François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:24 (283e) | |||
0 | 3486 | FERTEL Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:24 (284e) | |||
0 | 3270 | BOMMART Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:26 (285e) | |||
0 | 3615 | GRUDA Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:29 (286e) | |||
0 | 3675 | MANTEL Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:49 (287e) | |||
0 | 3449 | KNOCKAERT Wouter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:52 (288e) | |||
0 | 3441 | DEGRENDEL Sofie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:53 (289e) | |||
0 | 3487 | TELLIER Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:54 (290e) | |||
0 | 3291 | DEBREIL Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:00:57 (291e) | |||
0 | 3064 | HERMANT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:58 (292e) | |||
0 | 3096 | PARMENT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:09 (293e) | |||
0 | 3457 | CATTEAU Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:11 (294e) | |||
0 | 3644 | BUCHER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:11 (295e) |
30km - CheckPoint - KM21
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3568 | TALLEU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:12 (296e) |
30km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3323 | LEPRETRE Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:21 (297e) | |||
0 | 3324 | PELLETIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:23 (298e) | |||
0 | 3417 | LEUWERS Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:25 (299e) | |||
0 | 3308 | VANDENABELE Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:29 (300e) | |||
0 | 3124 | VITSE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:43 (301e) | |||
0 | 3043 | DELVAL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:53 (302e) | |||
0 | 3108 | ROJEWSKI Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:54 (303e) | |||
0 | 3460 | GALVAIRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:56 (304e) | |||
0 | 3371 | DELEAU Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:00 (305e) | |||
0 | 3335 | DUTRIEUX Alan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:08 (306e) | |||
0 | 3425 | MARSY Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:11 (307e) | |||
0 | 3292 | MARSY Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:11 (308e) | |||
0 | 3295 | MAES Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:12 (309e) | |||
0 | 3051 | FORTRY Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:20 (310e) | |||
0 | 3093 | MUSY Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:31 (311e) | |||
0 | 3617 | BRUNIAU Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:34 (312e) | |||
0 | 3069 | LEBRUN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:35 (313e) | |||
0 | 3621 | VASSEUR Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:37 (314e) | |||
0 | 3657 | LANNOY Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:46 (315e) | |||
0 | 3271 | DEQUIDT Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:49 (316e) | |||
0 | 3170 | VANBESELAERE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:52 (317e) | |||
0 | 3197 | BILLET Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:53 (318e) | |||
0 | 3477 | MASSON Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:55 (319e) | |||
0 | 3221 | ROGEZ Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:56 (320e) | |||
0 | 3603 | ANSEL Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:57 (321e) | |||
0 | 3156 | DEWISME Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:00 (322e) | |||
0 | 3220 | LEPORCQ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:09 (323e) | |||
0 | 3242 | BETENCOURT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:12 (324e) | |||
0 | 3260 | LELEU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:14 (325e) | |||
0 | 3419 | TROTIN Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:22 (326e) | |||
0 | 3429 | MATUSZAK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:24 (327e) | |||
0 | 3387 | MICHEAUX Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:29 (328e) | |||
0 | 3630 | BIENCOURT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:34 (329e) | |||
0 | 3557 | FEDJKHI Brahim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:53 (330e) | |||
0 | 3594 | VIGNY Dan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:55 (331e) | |||
0 | 3251 | MARTIN Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:55 (332e) | |||
0 | 3097 | PATTEIN Manu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:56 (333e) | |||
0 | 3609 | DUVAL Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:57 (334e) | |||
0 | 3635 | GASNIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:58 (335e) | |||
0 | 3178 | VIEQUE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:59 (336e) | |||
0 | 3038 | DEBREIL Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:01 (337e) | |||
0 | 3201 | BISSETTE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:05 (338e) | |||
0 | 3185 | MALVOISIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:06 (339e) | |||
0 | 3122 | VASSEUR Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:14 (340e) | |||
0 | 3637 | KARASIAK Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:20 (341e) | |||
0 | 3123 | VERAGUE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:21 (342e) | |||
0 | 3356 | BLERVAQUE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:29 (343e) | |||
0 | 3327 | SCHWAB Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:44 (344e) | |||
0 | 3339 | LAURAS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:50 (345e) | |||
0 | 3541 | VAAST Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:55 (346e) | |||
0 | 3551 | WIDHEN Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:57 (347e) | |||
0 | 3199 | SQUEDIN Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:57 (348e) | |||
0 | 3284 | DELSARTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:58 (349e) | |||
0 | 3283 | CANTAGREL Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (350e) | |||
0 | 3159 | DHALLEINE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:02 (351e) | |||
0 | 3158 | DHALLEINE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:03 (352e) | |||
0 | 3326 | KUZNICKI Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:08 (353e) | |||
0 | 3006 | BALARD Jean-séverin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:11 (354e) | |||
0 | 3639 | DENIZOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:15 (355e) | |||
0 | 3281 | MARTIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:15 (356e) | |||
0 | 3316 | PARENT Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:16 (357e) | |||
0 | 3453 | LEROY Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:17 (358e) | |||
0 | 3633 | BAUDE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:19 (359e) | |||
0 | 3078 | LEPRETRE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:19 (360e) | |||
0 | 3636 | BRUNQUET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:29 (361e) | |||
0 | 3676 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:49 (362e) | |||
0 | 3168 | DUCORROY Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:53 (363e) | |||
0 | 3095 | PANNEQUIN Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:54 (364e) | |||
0 | 3655 | DUBUIS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:56 (365e) | |||
0 | 3094 | PALCZEWSKI Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:57 (366e) | |||
0 | 3420 | BLAECKE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:59 (367e) | |||
0 | 3286 | COLPAERT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:07 (368e) | |||
0 | 3459 | BOUTRY Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:09 (369e) | |||
0 | 3542 | THULIEZ Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:16 (370e) | |||
0 | 3445 | SABOT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:19 (371e) | |||
0 | 3056 | FREMENT Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:20 (372e) | |||
0 | 3011 | BERROYER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:22 (373e) | |||
0 | 3192 | POISSONNIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:22 (374e) | |||
0 | 3182 | ARGENTIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:24 (375e) | |||
0 | 3157 | POUILLE Sean-sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:24 (376e) | |||
0 | 3508 | BARBIER Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:25 (377e) | |||
0 | 3668 | BLERVACQ François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:33 (378e) | |||
0 | 3340 | LOQUET Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:51 (379e) | |||
0 | 3472 | MOREEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:51 (380e) | |||
0 | 3496 | PATOUX Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:53 (381e) | |||
0 | 3063 | HERLEIN Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:54 (382e) | |||
0 | 3311 | LECOMTE Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:55 (383e) | |||
0 | 3659 | BOULANGER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:17 (384e) | |||
0 | 3162 | HOLLE Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:21 (385e) | |||
0 | 3166 | MACHERAC Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:29 (386e) | |||
0 | 3077 | LELEU Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:55 (387e) | |||
0 | 3267 | WICQUART Pierre-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:00 (388e) | |||
0 | 3447 | STASZEWSKI Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:00 (389e) | |||
0 | 3466 | FURMANKIEWICZ Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:01 (390e) | |||
0 | 3530 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:01 (391e) | |||
0 | 3010 | BERON Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:11 (392e) | |||
0 | 3205 | NOWAK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:12 (393e) | |||
0 | 3278 | LUCHINI Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:19 (394e) | |||
0 | 3446 | ROUSSEL Julien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:21 (395e) | |||
0 | 3215 | BAR Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:39 (396e) | |||
0 | 3349 | GOSSELIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:40 (397e) | |||
0 | 3068 | LE BAIL Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:41 (398e) | |||
0 | 3456 | ACTHERGAL Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:43 (399e) | |||
0 | 3677 | NOTERDAME Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:59 (400e) | |||
0 | 3235 | WICQUART Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:03 (401e) | |||
0 | 3584 | GILLOT Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:04 (402e) | |||
0 | 3346 | CHENET Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:05 (403e) | |||
0 | 3377 | HAUDIQUET Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:07 (404e) | |||
0 | 3047 | DHAINAUT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:24 (405e) | |||
0 | 3075 | LEFEBVRE Lorène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:26 (406e) | |||
0 | 3196 | POTTIER Jean-paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:30 (407e) | |||
0 | 3050 | FAUCOUNEAU Jean francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:33 (408e) | |||
0 | 3452 | DUPUIS Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:36 (409e) | |||
0 | 3661 | PONCE Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:40 (410e) | |||
0 | 3366 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:40 (411e) | |||
0 | 3393 | FAILLE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:41 (412e) | |||
0 | 3392 | LECLERCQ Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:41 (413e) | |||
0 | 3384 | FAVIER Farah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:41 (414e) | |||
0 | 3509 | PECQUEUX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:42 (415e) | |||
0 | 3514 | CAMPION Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:43 (416e) | |||
0 | 3535 | STAWINSKI Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:45 (417e) | |||
0 | 3389 | FONTAINE Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:54 (418e) | |||
0 | 3219 | MATIFAT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:57 (419e) | |||
0 | 3667 | BERNARD Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:40 (420e) | |||
0 | 3483 | COURCOL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:52 (421e) | |||
0 | 3478 | DEVERITE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:56 (422e) | |||
0 | 3433 | RUCKEBUSCH Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:01 (423e) | |||
0 | 3289 | MASSET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:06 (424e) | |||
0 | 3290 | MASSET Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:11 (425e) | |||
0 | 3279 | LUCHINI Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:18 (426e) | |||
0 | 3160 | FRIMAT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:24 (427e) | |||
0 | 3439 | DECOSTER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:25 (428e) | |||
0 | 3595 | BUQUET Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:29 (429e) | |||
0 | 3410 | TASSART Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:38 (430e) | |||
0 | 3528 | VERMEULEN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:40 (431e) | |||
0 | 3520 | CAZEEL Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:49 (432e) | |||
0 | 3385 | PETITPREZ Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:52 (433e) | |||
0 | 3587 | GRARD Steeven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:52 (434e) | |||
0 | 3454 | ROUSSEL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:13 (435e) | |||
0 | 3481 | GORECKI Rene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:15 (436e) | |||
0 | 3623 | MEUNIER Jélan-christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:15 (437e) | |||
0 | 3592 | TOURNIQUET Marie-gabrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:16 (438e) | |||
0 | 3607 | VASSEUR David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:00 (439e) | |||
0 | 3608 | FREYTEL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:02 (440e) | |||
0 | 3380 | MOTTE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:03 (441e) | |||
0 | 3674 | CLERBOUT Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:04 (442e) | |||
0 | 3532 | CAMBIEN Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:32 (443e) | |||
0 | 3007 | BARBIEUX Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:35 (444e) | |||
0 | 3422 | FOURNIER Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:36 (445e) | |||
0 | 3053 | FOURNIER Guilain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:37 (446e) |
30km - CheckPoint - KM21
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3640 | BAUDUIN Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:38 (447e) |
30km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3171 | SNAET Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:39 (448e) | |||
0 | 3008 | BARTHLEN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:41 (449e) | |||
0 | 3424 | STIKER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:48 (450e) | |||
0 | 3455 | GERARD Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:49 (451e) | |||
0 | 3255 | SELLIER Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:57 (452e) | |||
0 | 3469 | BRUNON Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:58 (453e) | |||
0 | 3461 | GALVAIRE Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:20 (454e) | |||
0 | 3181 | BEAUSSART Cynthia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:25 (455e) | |||
0 | 3282 | COLAU Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:29 (456e) | |||
0 | 3499 | HIMEUR Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:31 (457e) | |||
0 | 3498 | TREHOUX Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:32 (458e) | |||
0 | 3442 | MAILLARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:33 (459e) | |||
0 | 3582 | DEFOORT Jérémie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:35 (460e) | |||
0 | 3227 | MOLTO Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:40 (461e) | |||
0 | 3315 | POTAGE Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:17 (462e) | |||
0 | 3187 | BOUREL Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:17 (463e) | |||
0 | 3082 | LORETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:18 (464e) | |||
0 | 3172 | DELETTREZ Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:19 (465e) | |||
0 | 3333 | VERDIERE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:19 (466e) | |||
0 | 3165 | MORVAN Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:23 (467e) | |||
0 | 3590 | KRAWCZYK Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:24 (468e) | |||
0 | 3175 | BONIFACE Pierre louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:30 (469e) | |||
0 | 3625 | JACOB Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:31 (470e) | |||
0 | 3273 | STRUYVEN Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:33 (471e) | |||
0 | 3351 | GRICOURT Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:33 (472e) | |||
0 | 3031 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:33 (473e) | |||
0 | 3378 | DELLACHERIE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:36 (474e) | |||
0 | 3400 | VANDERBERG Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:37 (475e) | |||
0 | 3399 | LEROYER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:13 (476e) | |||
0 | 3426 | VERDIERE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:14 (477e) | |||
0 | 3177 | BOGNY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:16 (478e) | |||
0 | 3354 | BERREZAIE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:20 (479e) | |||
0 | 3353 | BEAUVAIS Alexia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:21 (480e) | |||
0 | 3411 | TREMBA Gilbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:40 (481e) | |||
0 | 3506 | KAKOLEWSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:51 (482e) | |||
0 | 3516 | MASCLET Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:17:27 (483e) | |||
0 | 3098 | PAVY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:28 (484e) | |||
0 | 3494 | BEAURIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:29 (485e) | |||
0 | 3114 | SMIRAOUI Aicha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:47 (486e) | |||
0 | 3184 | ROYER Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:50 (487e) | |||
0 | 3355 | BEAUVAIS Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:52 (488e) | |||
0 | 3495 | GUERMAL Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:03 (489e) | |||
0 | 3407 | CORMONT Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:28 (490e) | |||
0 | 3217 | DELEFORTERIE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:28 (491e) | |||
0 | 3081 | LIAGRE Anne -catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:18:30 (492e) | |||
0 | 3204 | BECQUERIAUX Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:32 (493e) | |||
0 | 3074 | LEFEBVRE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:33 (494e) | |||
0 | 3614 | TERNISIEN Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:33 (495e) | |||
0 | 3397 | WATERMOLEN Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:35 (496e) | |||
0 | 3398 | WATERMOLEN Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:38 (497e) | |||
0 | 3359 | BRUTSAERT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:43 (498e) | |||
0 | 3231 | JUIN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:08 (499e) | |||
0 | 3294 | OGAR Annick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:19:09 (500e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)