20e Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10001 | ABDOU CHACOUROU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10002 | ABGRALL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 10003 | ADAMIK Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10501 | ARTISIEN Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10502 | AUDEGOND Stéphanie | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10004 | AURIÈRES Louis | Louis aurières | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10006 | BABIN Julien | fff - lille riena foot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10007 | BACHIRI Djamel | LMA UST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10503 | BAELEN Pascale | ahvl | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10505 | BAILLY Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10504 | BAILLY Héloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10008 | BALESTRE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10009 | BALESTRE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 10010 | BAQUE André | Jogging des fraises Verlinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10011 | BATEAU Jean-louis | Jean-louis bateau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10012 | BAUDLOT Frederic | Lidl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10013 | BAUWENS Jérémy | Asptt lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10014 | BAZARD Paul | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10279 | BEAUCAMP marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10016 | BEERNAERT Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10015 | BEERNAERT Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10017 | BEHIN Thierry | Thierry behin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10506 | BEHIN-LENGRAND Cécile | Obiwan kenobi | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10018 | BEKKOUCH Ramdane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10020 | BELL Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10019 | BELL Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10507 | BELL Astrid | Astrid bell | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10021 | BELLAND Aurélien | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10022 | BELLETOISE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10688 | BELMEDIOUNI kheira | neuilly plaisance sport | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10294 | BELY Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10023 | BERGERAN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10024 | BERNARD Julien | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10508 | BERNARD Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10269 | BERNARD andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10509 | BEURIOT Alexandra | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10510 | BIHAN Solenn | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10025 | BITTOU Boris | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10026 | BLAUBLOMME Ludovic | Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10511 | BLAUT Isadora | Isadora blaut | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10027 | BLONDEL Jeremy | Blondel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10283 | BOCQUET eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10028 | BOCQUET Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10029 | BOEYAERT René | Foulées athlétiques wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 10512 | BOEYAERT Marie monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10030 | BOILLEAU Romain | Romain boilleau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10031 | BONNEL Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10514 | BONNET Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10513 | BONNET Danaé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10032 | BORDET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10033 | BOSSCHAERT Francois | Francois bosschaert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10034 | BOTTIN Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10515 | BOUGUERRA Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10035 | BOULANGER Philippe | Courir ensemble sncf lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10516 | BOURGHELLE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10691 | BOUTEILLER aline | Run in Bousbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10517 | BOUTROY Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10518 | BOUVIER Sandrine | Sandrine bouvier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10036 | BREEM Xavier | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10519 | BRENNE Virginie | Brenne virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10521 | BREVART Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10520 | BREVART Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10522 | BRICE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10037 | BROOD Garry | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10038 | BRUNET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10039 | CACHERAT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10523 | CALCOEN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10040 | CALOONE Mathieu | Mathieu caloone | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10041 | CAMPION Cedric | Cedric campion | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10291 | CAMPION fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10524 | CAMPION- CARON Christine | CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10042 | CANTRELLE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10043 | CAPODICI Ludovic | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10044 | CARDOANA Doryanno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 10045 | CARDOANA Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10046 | CARDOEN Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10047 | CARDOT Franck | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10048 | CARON Charles | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10525 | CARPENTIER Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10526 | CARTIER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10049 | CARTON Fabien | Fabien carton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10527 | CASSARD Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10050 | CASTANO Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10308 | CATOIRE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10528 | CATTIAU lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10051 | CHARLES Vivien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10052 | CHASTAIN Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10529 | CHATI Sonia | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10530 | CHEVAL Damien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10282 | CHEVAL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10531 | CHEVRIER Tess | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10053 | CHIKHI Younès | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10532 | CHOMBART Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10533 | CLARISSE Audrey | RANEF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10054 | CODRON Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10534 | COFFRE Camille | Camille coffre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10055 | COGEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10535 | COMPTDAER Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10297 | CORREVITS Laurent | team mel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10536 | CORRIERE Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10537 | COUDRON Typhaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10056 | COUSSART Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10538 | COUSSART MILLOT Benedicte | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10539 | COUSSIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10057 | COUSTELLIER Eric | CD59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10058 | COYSSI Paul | Paul coyssi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10288 | CREMERS ulric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10059 | CROMBET David | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10060 | CZERMAK Thibault | Thibault czermak | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10540 | CZERMAK Anne | Anne czermak | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10541 | DA SILVA Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10542 | DABSALMONT Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10061 | DALLE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10544 | DE BREYNE Roxane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10062 | DE BREYNE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10543 | DE BREYNE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 10545 | DE CRUZ Capucine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10555 | DE-MYTTENAERE Julie | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10063 | DEBAERE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10064 | DEBLOCK Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10065 | DEBUF David | David debuf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10546 | DECOCK Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10066 | DECROCK Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10067 | DECRUYENAERE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10547 | DECRUYENAERE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10068 | DEDRYVER Frantz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10289 | DEFAUX philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10069 | DEGRYSE Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 10070 | DEGRYSE Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 10548 | DEGRYSE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10071 | DEHAENE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10072 | DEJONCKÈRE Olivier | Olivier dejonckère | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10549 | DELABY Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10307 | DELAHOUTRE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10073 | DELAUTRE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10074 | DELBECQUE Guillaume | Jsmc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10300 | DELCOUR arnaud | ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10299 | DELCOUR nathan | ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) |
10K - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10692 | DELCOUR delphine | ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10303 | DELCOURT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10550 | DELEBERGUE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10306 | DELECLUSE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10290 | DELEGRANCHE david | RRun Lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10685 | DELERIVE julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10684 | DELERIVE laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10551 | DELEU Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10075 | DELEU Martin | Martin deleu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10076 | DELEVAL Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10552 | DELEVAL Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10553 | DELONNOY Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10554 | DELPORTE Celine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10077 | DELSINNE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10078 | DEMEULEMEESTER Raphael | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10275 | DEMUYNCK julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10304 | DENIS Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10079 | DEPREZ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10556 | DERCK Stephanie | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10557 | DEREUMAUX Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10558 | DEREUX Berengere | Berengere dereux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10080 | DERHILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10559 | DERHILLE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10560 | DEROO Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10081 | DEROUBAIX Fabien | Fabien deroubaix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10561 | DERUDDERE Lies | Beho | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10082 | DERVILLÉE Louis Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10562 | DESMARCHELIER Juliette | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10563 | DESOUTTER Noémie | Noemie desoutter | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10564 | DESPATIS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10083 | DESPIERRES Baptiste | Despierres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10084 | DESREVEAUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10085 | DESTOMBES Alexis | ferme du vinage | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10274 | DESURMONT xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10087 | DESUTTER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10086 | DESUTTER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10088 | DETOEUF Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10565 | DETRE Rose | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10566 | DEWEPPE Stéphanie | Stéphanie deweppe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10089 | DEWITTE John | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10090 | DHALLUIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10682 | DIAZ anabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10310 | DIEVART david | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10567 | DIEVART David | Jsmc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10568 | DJOUADAR Yasmina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10091 | DORLET Nicolas | CD59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10092 | DOUDELET Valentin | Valentin.doudelet doudelet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10093 | DOUTRELIGNE Thomas | Thomas doutreligne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10569 | DOYE Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10689 | DUBREUCQ margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10570 | DUCOURANT Johanne | Johanne ducourant | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10292 | DUCRON laurent | us marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10094 | DUCROT Jean olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10095 | DUFOREAU Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10571 | DUHAMEL Anne-céline | Anne-céline duhamel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10096 | DULIEU Anthony | Anthony dulieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10097 | DUMEZ Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10100 | DUPONT Olivier | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10098 | DUPONT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10099 | DUPONT Laurent | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10572 | DUYCK Hélène | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10101 | FABRICIO Gabriel | Gabriel fabricio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10268 | FARIEZ julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10573 | FELLAHI Charlotte | Charlotte fellahi | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10102 | FERAILLE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10574 | FERNANDES Belmira | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10103 | FERNANDES José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10104 | FERNANDEZ Angelo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10575 | FERRON Anaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10105 | FERRON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10106 | FIOLET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10107 | FIOLET Jean-Pascal | RANEF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10108 | FLAMENT Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10109 | FLECHELLE Jean-philippe | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10576 | FLOUR Mailys | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10110 | FOUTRY Benoit | CD59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10577 | FRANCHOMME Eva | Eva franchomme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10578 | FRANCISCO Lucia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10111 | GAGNO Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10579 | GALANTE Tiphaine | Tiphaine galante | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10580 | GALLOIS Jeanne | Gallois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10581 | GERBER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10582 | GERVAIS Kristel | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10112 | GHESQUIER Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10583 | GHESQUIER Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10584 | GHIBAUDO Sabine | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10113 | GILLE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10114 | GILLOEN Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10295 | GIRODEAU Roger | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 10115 | GODBERT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10585 | GONCALVES BRAS Farrah | Ter-x-three | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10284 | GORCZAK alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10116 | GOSSART Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10117 | GOUILLARD Felicien | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10118 | GRASSER Loic | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10119 | GREGOR Adrien | Adrien gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10121 | GRIMONPONT Remi | Remi grimonpont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 10120 | GRIMONPONT Christophe | Christophe grimonpont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10123 | GRUSON Pierre | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10122 | GRUSON Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10586 | GUETIERE Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10124 | GUIDET Antoine | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10587 | GUIMARAES Delphine | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10125 | GUIOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10126 | GUSTIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10127 | HAGNERE Vincent | Vincent hagnere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10128 | HAMMA Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10588 | HAMMER Solène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10129 | HELSENS Amaury | Amaury helsens | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10130 | HENNEQUART Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10589 | HENNION Justine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10590 | HENNO Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10591 | HENON Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10592 | HER Amélie | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10131 | HERNIE Jean-luc | lesaffre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10132 | HERPIN Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10305 | HOLBECQUE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10133 | HUCHIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10593 | HUYGE Virginie | Virginie huyge | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10594 | JOLY Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10595 | JOLY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10293 | JOSSE quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10596 | JOSSE Nathalie | Club Amicale du Val de Somme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10134 | JOURDAIN Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10597 | KHADRI Awatife | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10135 | KINTS Sebastien | Sebastien kints | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10136 | KRYGEL Roman | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10137 | KUSEN Reynald | US biache athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10138 | LABÉ Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10686 | LACHEVRE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10139 | LAFORCE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10141 | LAHOUAICHRI Nabil | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10142 | LALLEMENT Stéphane | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10143 | LAMBRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
10K - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10598 | LAMBRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10599 | LAMBRÉ Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10144 | LAMBRECQ Bruno | Ceux du lac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 10145 | LAMÉRAND Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10693 | LAMIAUX isabelle | ust | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10273 | LAMONT eric | haluin triatlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10146 | LAPA TADIDA Styve cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10147 | LAVAL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10285 | LAZOU mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10148 | LE PAPE Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10149 | LEBAS Nicolas | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10150 | LEBRUN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10151 | LECERF Justin | Lecerf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10152 | LECLERCQ Etienne | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10278 | LECOEUCHE arnaud | jsmc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10600 | LECOEUVRE Nadege | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10601 | LECOMTE Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10602 | LEDRU Catherine | Catherine ledru | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10603 | LEDRU Catherine | Catherine ledru | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10604 | LEFEBVRE Julie | Julie lefebvre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10153 | LEFEBVRE Fabrice | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10154 | LEFEVERE ludovic | JAR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10606 | LEGRAND Stéphanie | AHVL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10605 | LEGRAND Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10607 | LEHERISSEY Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10608 | LEMAIRE Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10155 | LEMAIRE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10157 | LEMAN Jean-Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10156 | LEMAN Guillaume | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10609 | LEMAN Chrystèle | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10158 | LEMOINE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10159 | LENOBLE Patrick | CD59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10611 | LEROY Delphine | Delphine leroy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10161 | LEROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10160 | LEROY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10610 | LEROY Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10162 | LESAGE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10163 | LESTIENNE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10164 | LEURENT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10165 | LEVECQUE William | Will | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10287 | LEVISSE quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10166 | LOIC Vaujour | Vaujour loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10167 | LORIDAN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10168 | LOTIGIE Gery | Lotigie-browaeys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10612 | LOTTIAUX Alice | Lesaffre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10169 | MANEAU Cyrille | Acs lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10613 | MARANDE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10170 | MARCHAND Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10171 | MARET Rudy | Maret rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10172 | MARGERIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10614 | MARGERIN Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10173 | MARIA Olivier | Fab'ulous team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10615 | MARIE Verhelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10616 | MARLOT Deborah | Deborah marlot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10617 | MAROTEAU Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10618 | MARROT Marine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10619 | MARTEL Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 10620 | MASSON Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10174 | MASURE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10621 | MASURE Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10622 | MATON Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10175 | MATTHEWS Lee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10176 | MAZ Gwennaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10623 | MAZAJCZYK Marie | Mazajczyk marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10296 | MAZZOTTA Raffaele | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10177 | MELCHIOR Jean-Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10178 | MELEY Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10624 | MELEY Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10179 | MELIN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10625 | MENET Virginie | Mmm | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10626 | MERLOT Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10627 | MESSIANT Emilie | Les foulées athlétiques de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10628 | MEYNIEUX Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10629 | MICHAUX Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10180 | MICHEL Mathieu | Mathieu michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10181 | MIEZE Arthur | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 10182 | MIGEON Maxime | Wasquehal triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10630 | MILLAMON Sabine | AC Wambrechies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10183 | MOKHTARI Mokhtar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10185 | MONNIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10184 | MONNIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10690 | MONSOREZ catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10632 | MONSOREZ Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10631 | MONSOREZ Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10187 | MOREAU Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10633 | MOREAU Rita | Run santé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 10186 | MOREAU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10188 | MOREELS Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10189 | MOREELS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10634 | MORTIER Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10635 | MUSELET Christèle | Run rosé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10190 | NADAL Jean daniel | Jean daniel nadal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10191 | NEIRYNCK John | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 10192 | NICOLI Christian | Christian nicoli | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10193 | NICOLI Christian | Christian nicoli | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10636 | NIERICHLO Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10637 | NLANDU MPUTU Madeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10194 | NORTIER Luc | lesaffre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10298 | NUYTTENS Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10195 | NUYTTENS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10281 | OBLED philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10683 | OBLED lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10638 | OLIVIER Valérie | Valérie olivier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10196 | OSTYN Gregory | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10639 | OSTYN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10197 | OUDART Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10277 | PALMIERI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10681 | PALMIERI elodie | ust | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10640 | PAQUET Jennifer | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10641 | PASQUIER Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10198 | PASTANT Patrick | courir à Bersée | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 10199 | PATRICE Simon | Simon patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10200 | PATTEEUW Domingo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10201 | PAZO PAREDES Aladino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10286 | PELL barnaby | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10301 | PENET sebastien | triathlon halluin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10302 | PENET samuel | triathlon halluin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10203 | PENNEQUIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10202 | PENNEQUIN Eric | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10680 | PEREIRA DE REZENDE cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10140 | PETIPREZ Gaelle | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10642 | PETIT maud | lesaffre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10206 | PETIT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10205 | PETIT Robin | Robin petit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10204 | PETIT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10207 | PETIT Thomas | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10208 | PETITGOMBERT Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10643 | PIERRE Marion | Marion pierre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10209 | PIERRON François | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10644 | PIETTE Chloé | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10210 | PILLE Yvon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10211 | PINCK Aurélien | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10212 | PINGON Steven | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10214 | POLLET Stephane | Mondial tout seul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10213 | POLLET Henri | Henri pollet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10215 | POTTIER Guillaume | Fab'ulous team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10216 | PROVOST Paul | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10645 | PROY Pascaline | Philippides templeuve | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10217 | PRUVOST Mickael | Lidl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10218 | PUTMAN Maxime | Rib | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10646 | QUARRE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10219 | RAMON-DIAGO Dorian | Ramon-diago | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10647 | RAMONET-DEMEULEMEESTER Marianne | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10220 | RANSON Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10648 | RAVIART Mélanie | Mélanie raviart | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10221 | RENY Sylvain | Reny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10276 | RIBEIRO MACHADO carlos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10272 | RIUS pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 10222 | ROBIN Yann | Ascaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10223 | ROGEZ Jonathan | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10224 | ROKIA Valery | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10649 | RONDEAU Lucie | Running club estaimpuis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10225 | ROUGET Romaric | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10226 | RUE Vivien | DECATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10227 | RUTKOWSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10228 | RYCKENBUSCH Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10687 | SABOUR nassima | ACFC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10229 | SAINT-PAUL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10650 | SAMYN Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10230 | SAUVAGE Vincent | Vincent sauvage | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10651 | SAUVAGE LEGILLON Stephanie | Stephanie sauvage | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10231 | SCHAGUENÉ Michaël | Wepa team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10232 | SCHRAEN Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10652 | SCHRAEN Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10233 | SEBISCH Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10234 | SEGGIO Christofero | Christofero seggio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 10653 | SEGGIO Clara | Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10654 | SERGENT Elodie | As lfb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10235 | SIGNORE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10236 | SIMON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10237 | SION Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10655 | SIRGUE Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10238 | SIRGUE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10239 | SIX François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10240 | SOMON Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10241 | SOTTANA Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10656 | SOUCI Laila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10242 | STIEPERAERE Davy | Beho | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10243 | STRZELECKI Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10244 | SUCHECKI Xavier | Running à neuville en ferrain ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10657 | SUCHER Fabienne | Lesaffre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10658 | SULLI Maite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10659 | TABARY Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10245 | TANFIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10280 | TARSOT david | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10660 | TELLIER justine | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10271 | THEYS pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10661 | THOEYE Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10695 | TIERRIE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10246 | TITECAT Thierry | Jogging des fraises Verlinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10662 | TOSTAIN Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10663 | TOURNAUX SCRIVE Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10664 | TRAISNEL Camille | enedis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10247 | TRAISNEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10665 | TREILLES Marion | Marion treilles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10666 | TROVA Sara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10667 | VAN BELLEGHEM Marine | Marine van belleghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10248 | VANACKER Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10668 | VANDENBROUCKE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10249 | VANDERSLUYS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10250 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Joffrey | Jcc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10669 | VANNARIEN GUÉTIÈRE Eugénie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10251 | VANNESTE Jérémy | UST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10670 | VANNESTE Charline | Avmo | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10252 | VANOVERBERGHE Corentin | enedis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10671 | VANSTAEN Auriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10672 | VANWAELSCAPPEL Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10254 | VAUJOUR Pierre-yves | Pierre-yves vaujour | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10253 | VAUJOUR Gaëtan | Gaëtan vaujour | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10673 | VENNE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10255 | VERDIERE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 10256 | VERHECKEN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10257 | VERHELST Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10674 | VERMONT Florine | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 10675 | VERNAY Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10676 | VERQUIN Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10258 | VERQUIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 10259 | VERSCHAVE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10311 | VERSTRAETE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10260 | VILLERS Damien | Damien villers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 10261 | VILLERS Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10262 | VINNER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10263 | WALLART Thierry | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 10264 | WASTYN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10677 | WATTINNE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10309 | WECXSTEEN Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 10678 | WEDIER Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 10265 | WEYTENS Denis | Lidl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)