20e Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2019
Recherche:
10001 | ABDOU CHACOUROU Vincent | M | Senior | ||
10002 | ABGRALL Benjamin | M | Junior | ||
10003 | ADAMIK Thomas | M | Senior | ||
10004 | AURIÈRES Louis | Louis aurières | M | Espoir | |
10005 | AYARI Hassan | ANICHE ATHLETISME CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
10006 | BABIN Julien | fff - lille riena foot | M | Senior | |
10007 | BACHIRI Djamel | LMA UST | M | Master 1 | |
10008 | BALESTRE Loic | M | Master 1 | ||
10009 | BALESTRE Remy | M | Cadet | ||
10010 | BAQUE André | Jogging des fraises Verlinghem | M | Master 2 | |
10011 | BATEAU Jean-louis | Jean-louis bateau | M | Master 2 | |
10012 | BAUDLOT Frederic | Lidl | M | Senior | |
10013 | BAUWENS Jérémy | Asptt lille | M | Senior | |
10014 | BAZARD Paul | enedis | M | Senior | |
10015 | BEERNAERT Didier | M | Master 2 | ||
10016 | BEERNAERT Justin | M | Senior | ||
10017 | BEHIN Thierry | Thierry behin | M | Senior | |
10018 | BEKKOUCH Ramdane | M | Master 2 | ||
10019 | BELL Grégoire | M | Espoir | ||
10020 | BELL Grégoire | M | Espoir | ||
10021 | BELLAND Aurélien | enedis | M | Senior | |
10022 | BELLETOISE David | M | Senior | ||
10023 | BERGERAN Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
10024 | BERNARD Julien | enedis | M | Senior | |
10025 | BITTOU Boris | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | M | Master 2 | |
10026 | BLAUBLOMME Ludovic | Ludovic | M | Master 1 | |
10027 | BLONDEL Jeremy | Blondel | M | Senior | |
10028 | BOCQUET Corentin | M | Senior | ||
10029 | BOEYAERT René | Foulées athlétiques wasquehal | M | Master 3 | |
10030 | BOILLEAU Romain | Romain boilleau | M | Espoir | |
10031 | BONNEL Louis | M | Espoir | ||
10032 | BORDET Julien | M | Espoir | ||
10033 | BOSSCHAERT Francois | Francois bosschaert | M | Senior | |
10034 | BOTTIN Gauthier | M | Senior | ||
10035 | BOULANGER Philippe | Courir ensemble sncf lille | M | Master 2 | |
10036 | BREEM Xavier | Ascaa | M | Master 1 | |
10037 | BROOD Garry | enedis | M | Master 1 | |
10038 | BRUNET Fabien | M | Master 2 | ||
10039 | CACHERAT Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
10040 | CALOONE Mathieu | Mathieu caloone | M | Senior | |
10041 | CAMPION Cedric | Cedric campion | M | Master 1 | |
10042 | CANTRELLE Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
10043 | CAPODICI Ludovic | enedis | M | Senior | |
10044 | CARDOANA Doryanno | M | Cadet | ||
10045 | CARDOANA Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
10046 | CARDOEN Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
10047 | CARDOT Franck | Ascaa | M | Master 1 | |
10048 | CARON Charles | enedis | M | Senior | |
10049 | CARTON Fabien | Fabien carton | M | Senior | |
10050 | CASTANO Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
10051 | CHARLES Vivien | M | Senior | ||
10052 | CHASTAIN Adrien | M | Senior | ||
10053 | CHIKHI Younès | M | Senior | ||
10054 | CODRON Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
10055 | COGEZ Thomas | M | Senior | ||
10056 | COUSSART Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
10057 | COUSTELLIER Eric | CD59 | M | Master 2 | |
10058 | COYSSI Paul | Paul coyssi | M | Master 1 | |
10059 | CROMBET David | Ascaa | M | Master 1 | |
10060 | CZERMAK Thibault | Thibault czermak | M | Master 1 | |
10061 | DALLE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
10062 | DE BREYNE Frédéric | M | Master 1 | ||
10063 | DEBAERE Anthony | M | Senior | ||
10064 | DEBLOCK Victor | M | Espoir | ||
10065 | DEBUF David | David debuf | M | Master 1 | |
10066 | DECROCK Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
10067 | DECRUYENAERE Pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
10068 | DEDRYVER Frantz | M | Senior | ||
10069 | DEGRYSE Aurelien | M | Junior | ||
10070 | DEGRYSE Bastien | M | Cadet | ||
10071 | DEHAENE Hugo | M | Senior | ||
10072 | DEJONCKÈRE Olivier | Olivier dejonckère | M | Master 2 | |
10073 | DELAUTRE Adrien | M | Senior | ||
10074 | DELBECQUE Guillaume | Jsmc | M | Master 2 | |
10075 | DELEU Martin | Martin deleu | M | Senior | |
10076 | DELEVAL Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
10077 | DELSINNE François | M | Master 1 | ||
10078 | DEMEULEMEESTER Raphael | enedis | M | Senior | |
10079 | DEPREZ Benjamin | M | Master 1 | ||
10080 | DERHILLE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
10081 | DEROUBAIX Fabien | Fabien deroubaix | M | Senior | |
10082 | DERVILLÉE Louis Alexis | M | Senior | ||
10083 | DESPIERRES Baptiste | Despierres | M | Senior | |
10084 | DESREVEAUX Maxime | M | Senior | ||
10085 | DESTOMBES Alexis | ferme du vinage | M | Senior | |
10086 | DESUTTER Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
10087 | DESUTTER Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
10088 | DETOEUF Julien | M | Senior | ||
10089 | DEWITTE John | M | Senior | ||
10090 | DHALLUIN Julien | M | Senior | ||
10091 | DORLET Nicolas | CD59 | M | Master 1 | |
10092 | DOUDELET Valentin | Valentin.doudelet doudelet | M | Senior | |
10093 | DOUTRELIGNE Thomas | Thomas doutreligne | M | Senior | |
10094 | DUCROT Jean olivier | M | Senior | ||
10095 | DUFOREAU Matthias | M | Senior | ||
10096 | DULIEU Anthony | Anthony dulieu | M | Senior | |
10097 | DUMEZ Jean-yves | M | Master 2 | ||
10098 | DUPONT Gilles | M | Master 2 | ||
10099 | DUPONT Laurent | Ranef | M | Master 1 | |
10100 | DUPONT Olivier | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M | Master 1 | |
10101 | FABRICIO Gabriel | Gabriel fabricio | M | Senior | |
10102 | FERAILLE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
10103 | FERNANDES José | M | Master 2 | ||
10104 | FERNANDEZ Angelo | M | Master 2 | ||
10105 | FERRON Patrice | M | Master 2 | ||
10106 | FIOLET Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
10107 | FIOLET Jean-Pascal | RANEF | M | Master 1 | |
10108 | FLAMENT Daniel | M | Senior | ||
10109 | FLECHELLE Jean-philippe | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Master 1 | |
10110 | FOUTRY Benoit | CD59 | M | Master 1 | |
10111 | GAGNO Anthony | M | Senior | ||
10112 | GHESQUIER Aurélien | M | Espoir | ||
10113 | GILLE Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
10114 | GILLOEN Samuel | M | Master 1 | ||
10115 | GODBERT Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
10116 | GOSSART Grégory | M | Senior | ||
10117 | GOUILLARD Felicien | enedis | M | Senior | |
10118 | GRASSER Loic | enedis | M | Senior | |
10119 | GREGOR Adrien | Adrien gregor | M | Senior | |
10120 | GRIMONPONT Christophe | Christophe grimonpont | M | Master 2 | |
10121 | GRIMONPONT Remi | Remi grimonpont | M | Junior | |
10122 | GRUSON Emmanuel | M | Senior | ||
10123 | GRUSON Pierre | enedis | M | Senior | |
10124 | GUIDET Antoine | enedis | M | Senior | |
10125 | GUIOT Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
10126 | GUSTIN Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
10127 | HAGNERE Vincent | Vincent hagnere | M | Senior | |
10128 | HAMMA Ahmed | M | Master 2 | ||
10129 | HELSENS Amaury | Amaury helsens | M | Senior | |
10130 | HENNEQUART Loïc | M | Senior | ||
10131 | HERNIE Jean-luc | lesaffre | M | Master 2 | |
10132 | HERPIN Sacha | M | Espoir | ||
10133 | HUCHIN Quentin | M | Senior | ||
10134 | JOURDAIN Cedric | M | Senior | ||
10135 | KINTS Sebastien | Sebastien kints | M | Senior | |
10136 | KRYGEL Roman | M | Master 1 | ||
10137 | KUSEN Reynald | US biache athletisme | M | Master 1 | |
10138 | LABÉ Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
10139 | LAFORCE Rudy | M | Master 2 | ||
10140 | PETIPREZ Gaelle | enedis | F | Senior | |
10141 | LAHOUAICHRI Nabil | M | Master 1 | ||
10142 | LALLEMENT Stéphane | Halluin triathlon | M | Master 1 | |
10143 | LAMBRE Pascal | M | Master 3 | ||
10144 | LAMBRECQ Bruno | Ceux du lac | M | Master 3 | |
10145 | LAMÉRAND Romain | M | Espoir | ||
10146 | LAPA TADIDA Styve cyrille | M | Master 1 | ||
10147 | LAVAL Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
10148 | LE PAPE Regis | M | Master 3 | ||
10149 | LEBAS Nicolas | RUN'IN CLUB | M | Senior | |
10150 | LEBRUN Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
10151 | LECERF Justin | Lecerf | M | Senior | |
10152 | LECLERCQ Etienne | RUN'IN CLUB | M | Senior | |
10153 | LEFEBVRE Fabrice | As lfb | M | Senior | |
10154 | LEFEVERE ludovic | JAR | M | Master 1 | |
10155 | LEMAIRE Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
10156 | LEMAN Guillaume | US MARQUETTE | M | Master 2 | |
10157 | LEMAN Jean-Yves | M | Master 2 | ||
10158 | LEMOINE Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
10159 | LENOBLE Patrick | CD59 | M | Master 1 | |
10160 | LEROY Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
10161 | LEROY Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
10162 | LESAGE Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
10163 | LESTIENNE Laurent | M | Senior | ||
10164 | LEURENT Julien | M | Master 2 | ||
10165 | LEVECQUE William | Will | M | Senior | |
10166 | LOIC Vaujour | Vaujour loic | M | Senior | |
10167 | LORIDAN Clément | M | Master 1 | ||
10168 | LOTIGIE Gery | Lotigie-browaeys | M | Master 2 | |
10169 | MANEAU Cyrille | Acs lille | M | Master 1 | |
10170 | MARCHAND Jean-michel | M | Master 2 | ||
10171 | MARET Rudy | Maret rudy | M | Senior | |
10172 | MARGERIN Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
10173 | MARIA Olivier | Fab'ulous team | M | Senior | |
10174 | MASURE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
10175 | MATTHEWS Lee | M | Master 1 | ||
10176 | MAZ Gwennaël | M | Senior | ||
10177 | MELCHIOR Jean-Romain | M | Master 1 | ||
10178 | MELEY Serge | M | Master 1 | ||
10179 | MELIN Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
10180 | MICHEL Mathieu | Mathieu michel | M | Senior | |
10181 | MIEZE Arthur | enedis | M | Junior | |
10182 | MIGEON Maxime | Wasquehal triathlon | M | Senior | |
10183 | MOKHTARI Mokhtar | M | Senior | ||
10184 | MONNIER David | M | Master 2 | ||
10185 | MONNIER David | M | Master 1 | ||
10186 | MOREAU Julien | M | Senior | ||
10187 | MOREAU Sébastien | M | Espoir | ||
10188 | MOREELS Jean-françois | M | Master 1 | ||
10189 | MOREELS Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
10190 | NADAL Jean daniel | Jean daniel nadal | M | Master 2 | |
10191 | NEIRYNCK John | M | Master 4 | ||
10192 | NICOLI Christian | Christian nicoli | M | Master 2 | |
10193 | NICOLI Christian | Christian nicoli | M | Master 2 | |
10194 | NORTIER Luc | lesaffre | M | Master 1 | |
10195 | NUYTTENS Thomas | M | Senior | ||
10196 | OSTYN Gregory | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | M | Senior | |
10197 | OUDART Eric | M | Master 3 | ||
10198 | PASTANT Patrick | courir à Bersée | M | Master 3 | |
10199 | PATRICE Simon | Simon patrice | M | Master 1 | |
10200 | PATTEEUW Domingo | M | Senior | ||
10201 | PAZO PAREDES Aladino | M | Senior | ||
10202 | PENNEQUIN Eric | US MARQUETTE | M | Master 2 | |
10203 | PENNEQUIN Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
10204 | PETIT Antoine | M | Senior | ||
10205 | PETIT Robin | Robin petit | M | Senior | |
10206 | PETIT Romain | M | Espoir | ||
10207 | PETIT Thomas | enedis | M | Senior | |
10208 | PETITGOMBERT Vianney | M | Senior | ||
10209 | PIERRON François | enedis | M | Senior | |
10210 | PILLE Yvon | M | Master 3 | ||
10211 | PINCK Aurélien | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Senior | |
10212 | PINGON Steven | enedis | M | Senior | |
10213 | POLLET Henri | Henri pollet | M | Espoir | |
10214 | POLLET Stephane | Mondial tout seul | M | Master 1 | |
10215 | POTTIER Guillaume | Fab'ulous team | M | Master 1 | |
10216 | PROVOST Paul | enedis | M | Senior | |
10217 | PRUVOST Mickael | Lidl | M | Senior | |
10218 | PUTMAN Maxime | Rib | M | Master 1 | |
10219 | RAMON-DIAGO Dorian | Ramon-diago | M | Espoir | |
10220 | RANSON Eddy | M | Senior | ||
10221 | RENY Sylvain | Reny | M | Master 1 | |
10222 | ROBIN Yann | Ascaa | M | Senior | |
10223 | ROGEZ Jonathan | enedis | M | Senior | |
10224 | ROKIA Valery | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | M | Master 1 | |
10225 | ROUGET Romaric | enedis | M | Senior | |
10226 | RUE Vivien | DECATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
10227 | RUTKOWSKI Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
10228 | RYCKENBUSCH Etienne | M | Senior | ||
10229 | SAINT-PAUL Julien | M | Senior | ||
10230 | SAUVAGE Vincent | Vincent sauvage | M | Master 1 | |
10231 | SCHAGUENÉ Michaël | Wepa team | M | Senior | |
10232 | SCHRAEN Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
10233 | SEBISCH Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
10234 | SEGGIO Christofero | Christofero seggio | M | Master 3 | |
10235 | SIGNORE Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
10236 | SIMON Pierre | M | Master 1 | ||
10237 | SION Anthony | M | Master 2 | ||
10238 | SIRGUE Frédéric | M | Master 2 | ||
10239 | SIX François | M | Master 1 | ||
10240 | SOMON Yannick | M | Senior | ||
10241 | SOTTANA Florian | M | Senior | ||
10242 | STIEPERAERE Davy | Beho | M | Senior | |
10243 | STRZELECKI Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
10244 | SUCHECKI Xavier | Running à neuville en ferrain ranef | M | Master 1 | |
10245 | TANFIN Pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
10246 | TITECAT Thierry | Jogging des fraises Verlinghem | M | Master 2 | |
10247 | TRAISNEL Olivier | M | Senior | ||
10248 | VANACKER Jules | M | Senior | ||
10249 | VANDERSLUYS Vincent | M | Senior | ||
10250 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Joffrey | Jcc | M | Senior | |
10251 | VANNESTE Jérémy | UST | M | Senior | |
10252 | VANOVERBERGHE Corentin | enedis | M | Senior | |
10253 | VAUJOUR Gaëtan | Gaëtan vaujour | M | Senior | |
10254 | VAUJOUR Pierre-yves | Pierre-yves vaujour | M | Espoir | |
10255 | VERDIERE Remy | M | Junior | ||
10256 | VERHECKEN Pascal | M | Master 1 | ||
10257 | VERHELST Antoine | M | Senior | ||
10258 | VERQUIN Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
10259 | VERSCHAVE Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
10260 | VILLERS Damien | Damien villers | M | Senior | |
10261 | VILLERS Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
10262 | VINNER Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
10263 | WALLART Thierry | OA HAZEBROUCK | M | Master 1 | |
10264 | WASTYN David | M | Master 1 | ||
10265 | WEYTENS Denis | Lidl | M | Master 1 | |
10266 | WILLOT Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
10267 | ZOUAR Yassine | enedis | M | Senior | |
10268 | FARIEZ julien | M | Senior | ||
10269 | BERNARD andre | M | Master 1 | ||
10271 | THEYS pascal | M | Senior | ||
10272 | RIUS pascal | M | Master 3 | ||
10273 | LAMONT eric | haluin triatlon | M | Master 1 | |
10274 | DESURMONT xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
10275 | DEMUYNCK julien | M | Master 1 | ||
10276 | RIBEIRO MACHADO carlos | M | Senior | ||
10277 | PALMIERI Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
10278 | LECOEUCHE arnaud | jsmc | M | Master 1 | |
10279 | BEAUCAMP marc | M | Master 1 | ||
10280 | TARSOT david | M | Master 1 | ||
10281 | OBLED philippe | M | Senior | ||
10282 | CHEVAL Damien | M | Senior | ||
10283 | BOCQUET eric | M | Master 2 | ||
10284 | GORCZAK alain | M | Master 2 | ||
10285 | LAZOU mathieu | M | Master 1 | ||
10286 | PELL barnaby | M | Master 1 | ||
10287 | LEVISSE quentin | M | Senior | ||
10288 | CREMERS ulric | M | Senior | ||
10289 | DEFAUX philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
10290 | DELEGRANCHE david | RRun Lille | M | Master 1 | |
10291 | CAMPION fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
10292 | DUCRON laurent | us marquette | M | Master 2 | |
10293 | JOSSE quentin | M | Senior | ||
10294 | BELY Bertrand | M | Senior | ||
10295 | GIRODEAU Roger | M | Master 4 | ||
10296 | MAZZOTTA Raffaele | M | Senior | ||
10297 | CORREVITS Laurent | team mel | M | Master 2 | |
10298 | NUYTTENS Franck | M | Master 1 | ||
10299 | DELCOUR nathan | ranef | M | Cadet | |
10300 | DELCOUR arnaud | ranef | M | Master 1 | |
10301 | PENET sebastien | triathlon halluin | M | Master 1 | |
10302 | PENET samuel | triathlon halluin | M | Master 1 | |
10303 | DELCOURT Kevin | M | Senior | ||
10304 | DENIS Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
10305 | HOLBECQUE Pierre | M | Senior | ||
10306 | DELECLUSE Cedric | M | Senior | ||
10307 | DELAHOUTRE Grégory | M | Master 2 | ||
10308 | CATOIRE Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
10309 | WECXSTEEN Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
10310 | DIEVART david | M | Senior | ||
10311 | VERSTRAETE Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
10501 | ARTISIEN Marine | F | Senior | ||
10502 | AUDEGOND Stéphanie | enedis | F | Master 1 | |
10503 | BAELEN Pascale | ahvl | F | Master 2 | |
10504 | BAILLY Héloïse | F | Senior | ||
10505 | BAILLY Vanessa | F | Senior | ||
10506 | BEHIN-LENGRAND Cécile | Obiwan kenobi | F | Senior | |
10507 | BELL Astrid | Astrid bell | F | Senior | |
10508 | BERNARD Pauline | F | Senior | ||
10509 | BEURIOT Alexandra | RUN'IN CLUB | F | Senior | |
10510 | BIHAN Solenn | F | Master 1 | ||
10511 | BLAUT Isadora | Isadora blaut | F | Senior | |
10512 | BOEYAERT Marie monique | F | Master 3 | ||
10513 | BONNET Danaé | F | Junior | ||
10514 | BONNET Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
10515 | BOUGUERRA Linda | F | Senior | ||
10516 | BOURGHELLE Valérie | F | Senior | ||
10517 | BOUTROY Caroline | F | Senior | ||
10518 | BOUVIER Sandrine | Sandrine bouvier | F | Master 1 | |
10519 | BRENNE Virginie | Brenne virginie | F | Master 1 | |
10520 | BREVART Cindy | F | Senior | ||
10521 | BREVART Elodie | F | Senior | ||
10522 | BRICE Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
10523 | CALCOEN Elodie | F | Senior | ||
10524 | CAMPION- CARON Christine | CD59 | F | Master 1 | |
10525 | CARPENTIER Aude | F | Senior | ||
10526 | CARTIER Sophie | F | Senior | ||
10527 | CASSARD Lucie | F | Senior | ||
10528 | CATTIAU lise | F | Senior | ||
10529 | CHATI Sonia | Ascaa | F | Senior | |
10530 | CHEVAL Damien | F | Senior | ||
10531 | CHEVRIER Tess | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | F | Senior | |
10532 | CHOMBART Clotilde | F | Espoir | ||
10533 | CLARISSE Audrey | RANEF | F | Master 1 | |
10534 | COFFRE Camille | Camille coffre | F | Master 1 | |
10535 | COMPTDAER Marion | F | Senior | ||
10536 | CORRIERE Patricia | F | Master 2 | ||
10537 | COUDRON Typhaine | F | Senior | ||
10538 | COUSSART MILLOT Benedicte | RUN'IN CLUB | F | Master 1 | |
10539 | COUSSIN Virginie | F | Senior | ||
10540 | CZERMAK Anne | Anne czermak | F | Master 1 | |
10541 | DA SILVA Cindy | F | Senior | ||
10542 | DABSALMONT Celine | F | Senior | ||
10543 | DE BREYNE Marion | F | Junior | ||
10544 | DE BREYNE Roxane | F | Master 1 | ||
10545 | DE CRUZ Capucine | Ranef | F | Senior | |
10546 | DECOCK Alicia | F | Senior | ||
10547 | DECRUYENAERE Virginie | F | Senior | ||
10548 | DEGRYSE Sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
10549 | DELABY Faustine | F | Senior | ||
10550 | DELEBERGUE Amandine | F | Senior | ||
10551 | DELEU Adeline | F | Senior | ||
10552 | DELEVAL Christelle | F | Master 1 | ||
10553 | DELONNOY Lucie | F | Senior | ||
10554 | DELPORTE Celine | Ranef | F | Senior | |
10555 | DE-MYTTENAERE Julie | Ascaa | F | Senior | |
10556 | DERCK Stephanie | S/L US TOURCOING | F | Senior | |
10557 | DEREUMAUX Christelle | F | Senior | ||
10558 | DEREUX Berengere | Berengere dereux | F | Senior | |
10559 | DERHILLE Delphine | F | Master 1 | ||
10560 | DEROO Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
10561 | DERUDDERE Lies | Beho | F | Senior | |
10562 | DESMARCHELIER Juliette | RUN'IN CLUB | F | Master 1 | |
10563 | DESOUTTER Noémie | Noemie desoutter | F | Espoir | |
10564 | DESPATIS Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
10565 | DETRE Rose | US MARQUETTE | F | Senior | |
10566 | DEWEPPE Stéphanie | Stéphanie deweppe | F | Master 1 | |
10567 | DIEVART David | Jsmc | F | Senior | |
10568 | DJOUADAR Yasmina | F | Master 1 | ||
10569 | DOYE Mélanie | F | Senior | ||
10570 | DUCOURANT Johanne | Johanne ducourant | F | Master 1 | |
10571 | DUHAMEL Anne-céline | Anne-céline duhamel | F | Senior | |
10572 | DUYCK Hélène | Ranef | F | Master 1 | |
10573 | FELLAHI Charlotte | Charlotte fellahi | F | Senior | |
10574 | FERNANDES Belmira | F | Master 2 | ||
10575 | FERRON Anaelle | F | Espoir | ||
10576 | FLOUR Mailys | F | Senior | ||
10577 | FRANCHOMME Eva | Eva franchomme | F | Senior | |
10578 | FRANCISCO Lucia | F | Senior | ||
10579 | GALANTE Tiphaine | Tiphaine galante | F | Senior | |
10580 | GALLOIS Jeanne | Gallois | F | Senior | |
10581 | GERBER Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
10582 | GERVAIS Kristel | enedis | F | Senior | |
10583 | GHESQUIER Manon | F | Senior | ||
10584 | GHIBAUDO Sabine | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | F | Master 2 | |
10585 | GONCALVES BRAS Farrah | Ter-x-three | F | Master 1 | |
10586 | GUETIERE Jessica | F | Senior | ||
10587 | GUIMARAES Delphine | Team ranef | F | Master 1 | |
10588 | HAMMER Solène | F | Senior | ||
10589 | HENNION Justine | Ranef | F | Senior | |
10590 | HENNO Lucie | F | Espoir | ||
10591 | HENON Mélanie | F | Master 1 | ||
10592 | HER Amélie | Ranef | F | Senior | |
10593 | HUYGE Virginie | Virginie huyge | F | Master 1 | |
10594 | JOLY Coralie | F | Master 1 | ||
10595 | JOLY Sophie | F | Senior | ||
10596 | JOSSE Nathalie | Club Amicale du Val de Somme | F | Master 2 | |
10597 | KHADRI Awatife | F | Senior | ||
10598 | LAMBRE Julie | F | Master 1 | ||
10599 | LAMBRÉ Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
10600 | LECOEUVRE Nadege | F | Senior | ||
10601 | LECOMTE Léa | F | Senior | ||
10602 | LEDRU Catherine | Catherine ledru | F | Master 2 | |
10603 | LEDRU Catherine | Catherine ledru | F | Master 2 | |
10604 | LEFEBVRE Julie | Julie lefebvre | F | Senior | |
10605 | LEGRAND Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
10606 | LEGRAND Stéphanie | AHVL | F | Master 1 | |
10607 | LEHERISSEY Marine | F | Espoir | ||
10608 | LEMAIRE Elise | F | Senior | ||
10609 | LEMAN Chrystèle | US MARQUETTE | F | Master 1 | |
10610 | LEROY Amélie | F | Senior | ||
10611 | LEROY Delphine | Delphine leroy | F | Master 1 | |
10612 | LOTTIAUX Alice | Lesaffre | F | Senior | |
10613 | MARANDE Camille | F | Senior | ||
10614 | MARGERIN Frederique | F | Master 1 | ||
10615 | MARIE Verhelle | F | Senior | ||
10616 | MARLOT Deborah | Deborah marlot | F | Senior | |
10617 | MAROTEAU Gaëlle | F | Senior | ||
10618 | MARROT Marine | Ranef | F | Senior | |
10619 | MARTEL Sophie | F | Espoir | ||
10620 | MASSON Emilie | F | Senior | ||
10621 | MASURE Anne sophie | F | Senior | ||
10622 | MATON Laetitia | F | Senior | ||
10623 | MAZAJCZYK Marie | Mazajczyk marie | F | Senior | |
10624 | MELEY Amélie | F | Master 1 | ||
10625 | MENET Virginie | Mmm | F | Master 1 | |
10626 | MERLOT Dorothée | F | Master 1 | ||
10627 | MESSIANT Emilie | Les foulées athlétiques de wasquehal | F | Senior | |
10628 | MEYNIEUX Manon | F | Senior | ||
10629 | MICHAUX Sonia | F | Senior | ||
10630 | MILLAMON Sabine | AC Wambrechies | F | Master 1 | |
10631 | MONSOREZ Catherine | F | Master 3 | ||
10632 | MONSOREZ Romane | F | Senior | ||
10633 | MOREAU Rita | Run santé | F | Master 3 | |
10634 | MORTIER Anaïs | F | Senior | ||
10635 | MUSELET Christèle | Run rosé | F | Master 1 | |
10636 | NIERICHLO Peggy | F | Senior | ||
10637 | NLANDU MPUTU Madeleine | F | Senior | ||
10638 | OLIVIER Valérie | Valérie olivier | F | Master 1 | |
10639 | OSTYN Pauline | F | Senior | ||
10640 | PAQUET Jennifer | Team ranef | F | Senior | |
10641 | PASQUIER Véronique | F | Master 1 | ||
10642 | PETIT maud | lesaffre | F | Master 1 | |
10643 | PIERRE Marion | Marion pierre | F | Espoir | |
10644 | PIETTE Chloé | enedis | F | Senior | |
10645 | PROY Pascaline | Philippides templeuve | F | Senior | |
10646 | QUARRE Marion | F | Senior | ||
10647 | RAMONET-DEMEULEMEESTER Marianne | enedis | F | Senior | |
10648 | RAVIART Mélanie | Mélanie raviart | F | Senior | |
10649 | RONDEAU Lucie | Running club estaimpuis | F | Senior | |
10650 | SAMYN Valérie | F | Master 2 | ||
10651 | SAUVAGE LEGILLON Stephanie | Stephanie sauvage | F | Master 1 | |
10652 | SCHRAEN Emilie | F | Senior | ||
10653 | SEGGIO Clara | Clara | F | Senior | |
10654 | SERGENT Elodie | As lfb | F | Master 1 | |
10655 | SIRGUE Marianne | F | Senior | ||
10656 | SOUCI Laila | F | Senior | ||
10657 | SUCHER Fabienne | Lesaffre | F | Master 1 | |
10658 | SULLI Maite | F | Senior | ||
10659 | TABARY Mélanie | F | Master 1 | ||
10660 | TELLIER justine | enedis | F | Senior | |
10661 | THOEYE Cassandre | F | Senior | ||
10662 | TOSTAIN Maud | F | Senior | ||
10663 | TOURNAUX SCRIVE Véronique | F | Master 2 | ||
10664 | TRAISNEL Camille | enedis | F | Senior | |
10665 | TREILLES Marion | Marion treilles | F | Senior | |
10666 | TROVA Sara | F | Senior | ||
10667 | VAN BELLEGHEM Marine | Marine van belleghem | F | Senior | |
10668 | VANDENBROUCKE Elodie | F | Senior | ||
10669 | VANNARIEN GUÉTIÈRE Eugénie | F | Master 1 | ||
10670 | VANNESTE Charline | Avmo | F | Senior | |
10671 | VANSTAEN Auriane | F | Senior | ||
10672 | VANWAELSCAPPEL Agathe | F | Senior | ||
10673 | VENNE Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
10674 | VERMONT Florine | US MARQUETTE | F | Espoir | |
10675 | VERNAY Camille | F | Senior | ||
10676 | VERQUIN Sabine | F | Master 2 | ||
10677 | WATTINNE Laurence | F | Master 2 | ||
10678 | WEDIER Emma | F | Senior | ||
10679 | WILS Marion | Fab'ulous team | F | Senior | |
10680 | PEREIRA DE REZENDE cathy | F | Master 1 | ||
10681 | PALMIERI elodie | ust | F | Master 1 | |
10682 | DIAZ anabelle | F | Master 1 | ||
10683 | OBLED lucile | F | Master 2 | ||
10684 | DELERIVE laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
10685 | DELERIVE julie | F | Espoir | ||
10686 | LACHEVRE Audrey | F | Senior | ||
10687 | SABOUR nassima | ACFC | F | Senior | |
10688 | BELMEDIOUNI kheira | neuilly plaisance sport | F | Senior | |
10689 | DUBREUCQ margot | F | Senior | ||
10690 | MONSOREZ catherine | F | Master 3 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)