20e Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2019
Recherche:
21001 | ALLART Jean-noël | M | Master 1 | ||
21002 | ALLOO Jacques | M | Master 3 | ||
21003 | AVRIL Tony | M | Senior | ||
21004 | AZOUG Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
21005 | BABIN Philippe | Run rosé | M | Master 2 | |
21006 | BASTIEN Andre | US MARQUETTE | M | Senior | |
21007 | BATHILY Ladji | M | Senior | ||
21008 | BENSOUDA KORAICHI Mohammed naoufal | Bensouda | M | Master 2 | |
21009 | BERNARD Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
21010 | BERNARD Franck | Aslmg | M | Master 2 | |
21011 | BERTOLASO Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
21012 | BERTON Benoît | M | Master 1 | ||
21013 | BLANQUART Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
21014 | BLONDEAU Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
21015 | BOISNARD Ludwig | M | Senior | ||
21016 | BOLLAERT Rik | Courir à comines | M | Master 2 | |
21017 | BOLLART Justin | M | Senior | ||
21018 | BONNET Geoffroy | M | Senior | ||
21019 | BONNET Patrick | M | Master 1 | ||
21020 | BOUCHÉ Vincent | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Master 1 | |
21021 | BOUDRIQUE Christophe | M | Senior | ||
21022 | BOULAY Maxime | M | Senior | ||
21023 | BRAND Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
21024 | BRIAND Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
21025 | BRIETZ Gérald | As lfb | M | Master 1 | |
21026 | CAILLET Romain | enedis | M | Senior | |
21027 | CALLEBOUT David | David callebout | M | Master 1 | |
21028 | CALLEBOUT Jean-Luc | M | Master 3 | ||
21029 | CAMPOS Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
21030 | CARIN Maxime | Maxime carin | M | Senior | |
21031 | CARPINTEIRO Manuel | Manuel carpinteiro | M | Master 1 | |
21032 | CARRE Benjamin | US MARQUETTE | M | Senior | |
21033 | CATTEAU Laurent | M | Senior | ||
21034 | CATTIAU Benjamin | M | Master 1 | ||
21035 | CHAGAH Malek | CD59 | M | Master 2 | |
21036 | CHENET Herve | Herve chenet | M | Master 2 | |
21037 | CHEVALIER Dominique | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | M | Master 2 | |
21038 | COCHET Samuel | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | M | Master 2 | |
21039 | COCILOVO Bernardo | M | Master 1 | ||
21040 | COLIN Bernard | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | M | Master 4 | |
21041 | COLIN Xavier | Planète marathon | M | Master 1 | |
21042 | CREPIN-LEBLOND Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
21043 | DAHO Benhamel | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | M | Master 2 | |
21044 | DALLE Raphael | Raphael dalle | M | Senior | |
21045 | DANTIGNY Florent | Triathlon halluin | M | Master 1 | |
21046 | DAUTHIEU Marc-antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
21047 | DEBACKER Fabrice | US MARQUETTE | M | Master 2 | |
21048 | DEBAST Cedric | M | Senior | ||
21049 | DEBETTE Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
21050 | DEBLAUW Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
21051 | DEBOUVER Gerard | M | Master 2 | ||
21052 | DECROCK Damien | Damien decrock | M | Master 1 | |
21053 | DEFAMIE Stéphane | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | M | Senior | |
21054 | DEFRANCE Arnaud | Jogging des Fraises-verlignhem | M | Master 1 | |
21055 | DEFRANCE Fabrice | Ranef | M | Master 1 | |
21056 | DEGARDIN Adrian | M | Master 1 | ||
21057 | DELABAERE Marc | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
21058 | DELANNOY Nicolas | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | M | Senior | |
21059 | DELBECQUE Laurent | Laurent delbecque | M | Master 2 | |
21060 | DELCROIX Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
21061 | DELEBARRE Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
21062 | DELEPINE Gerard | Ceux du lac | M | Master 3 | |
21063 | DELEU Thomas | AHVL | M | Senior | |
21064 | DELTOMBE Jean-Bernard | enedis | M | Master 2 | |
21065 | DEMOUVEAUX David | M | Master 2 | ||
21066 | DEPREZ Jean-Jacques | M | Master 1 | ||
21067 | DEROO Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
21068 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Master 1 | |
21069 | DESMET Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
21070 | DESPORTES Sebastien | Cajuca | M | Senior | |
21071 | DESTABELLE Michel | Jcl luingne | M | Master 2 | |
21072 | DESTAILLEUR Vincent | Courir à comines | M | Master 1 | |
21073 | DESTOOP Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
21074 | DESWARTVAEGER Florent | Florent deswartvaeger | M | Senior | |
21075 | DEVOS Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
21076 | DEWISMES Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
21077 | DJEMA Malik | Malik djema | M | Senior | |
21078 | DORSO Patrick | S/L US TOURCOING | M | Senior | |
21079 | DOSSIN Hugo | M | Senior | ||
21080 | DRUELLE Cyprien | M | Senior | ||
21081 | DUCROND Jean-luc | M | Master 1 | ||
21082 | DUMOULIN Christophe | M | Senior | ||
21083 | DUPREZ Amaury | enedis | M | Senior | |
21084 | DURIEZ Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
21085 | DUSSART Quentin | M | Senior | ||
21086 | EBERSBERGER Philippe | Philippe ebersberger | M | Master 3 | |
21087 | ESNAULT Damien | M | Senior | ||
21088 | FALEMPIN Benoit | M | Senior | ||
21089 | FAURE Philippe | M | Master 1 | ||
21090 | FEDJKHI Brahim | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | M | Master 2 | |
21091 | FERNANDES Joaquim | M | Master 2 | ||
21092 | FONTAINE Maxime | Maxime fontaine | M | Senior | |
21093 | FONTAINE Nicolas | Nicolas fontaine | M | Master 2 | |
21094 | FORTUNA Christophe | Christophe fortuna | M | Master 1 | |
21095 | FORZY Pierre | Forzy | M | Master 3 | |
21096 | FRANSOIS Cyril | enedis | M | Master 1 | |
21097 | GALLE Nicolas | Athleoo wervik (b) | M | Master 1 | |
21098 | GESELLE Christophe | M | Senior | ||
21099 | GHESQUIERE Bertrand | Forest running | M | Master 2 | |
21100 | GOBINET Samuel | M | Master 1 | ||
21101 | GODAER Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
21102 | GOMES Eric | Eric gomes | M | Master 1 | |
21103 | GOULOIS Pierre-Damien | Lesaffre | M | Senior | |
21104 | GRIMONPONT Jocelyn | M | Master 1 | ||
21105 | HAGE Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
21106 | HANICOTTE Florent | M | Senior | ||
21107 | HARLET Fabrice | Fabrice harlet | M | Master 2 | |
21108 | HARIVEL Eric | CD59 | M | Master 1 | |
21109 | HAUSER Jean-noël | M | Senior | ||
21110 | HENON Vincent | M | Senior | ||
21111 | HEURTEAUX Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
21112 | HUGUENIN Antoine | M | Senior | ||
21113 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | US MARQUETTE | M | Senior | |
21114 | HUS Bernard | Run in bousbecque | M | Master 2 | |
21115 | IMPENS Bernard | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
21116 | JACQUEMART Thierry | Thierry jacquemart | M | Master 2 | |
21117 | JOAN Rémy | Rémy joan | M | Senior | |
21118 | JONVILLE Armand | M | Master 2 | ||
21119 | JOURDAIN Philippe | AHVL | M | Master 2 | |
21120 | JULLE Antoine | CD59 | M | Senior | |
21121 | KEIRLE Romain | Iamwoodstuck | M | Senior | |
21122 | KOPREK Michael | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | M | Master 1 | |
21123 | KUBIAK Lionel | M | Senior | ||
21124 | LABARRE Patrice | Jcl luingne | M | Master 2 | |
21125 | LABONTÉ Franck | M | Master 1 | ||
21126 | LAHEYNE Yann | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | M | Master 1 | |
21127 | LAMARCQ Julien | M | Senior | ||
21128 | LAVERSIN Thomas | Chocmod | M | Senior | |
21129 | LE PIRONNEC Pierre | M | Espoir | ||
21130 | LEBLANC Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
21131 | LEBON christian | Lesaffre | M | Master 2 | |
21132 | LECLERCQ Antoine | M | Junior | ||
21133 | LEERSNIJDER Brecht | M | Senior | ||
21134 | LEFEBVRE Mickaël | M | Senior | ||
21135 | LEJEUNE Sébastien | Sébastien lejeune | M | Senior | |
21136 | LENOIR Florian | Lenoir | M | Senior | |
21137 | LEPERE Julien | M | Senior | ||
21138 | LEPERS Clément | Clement lepers | M | Senior | |
21139 | LEQUESNE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
21140 | LERAILLEZ Cedric | Leraillez | M | Master 1 | |
21141 | LERICHE Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
21142 | LEROUGE Fabrice | enedis | M | Master 1 | |
21143 | LEROUGE Hervé | enedis | M | Master 2 | |
21144 | LEROUGE Maxime | enedis | M | Junior | |
21145 | LEROY Ugo | M | Senior | ||
21146 | LEULLIEUX Moise | Moise leullieux | M | Master 2 | |
21147 | LEURENT Quentin | M | Senior | ||
21148 | LION Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
21149 | LIONET Sébastien | enedis | M | Master 1 | |
21150 | LOOCK Nicolas | Loock | M | Master 1 | |
21151 | LORI Youness | M | Senior | ||
21152 | MULOTTE Louis | Mulotte louis | M | Master 1 | |
21153 | LYLON Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
21154 | LYLON Thomas | enedis | M | Senior | |
21155 | MAES-DESAGHER Valentin | M | Senior | ||
21156 | MAESEELE Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
21157 | MAHINC Christophe | Cajuca | M | Senior | |
21158 | MALAQUIN Johan | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | M | Master 1 | |
21159 | MARCHAND Calvin | M | Espoir | ||
21160 | MARCY Jeremy | Jeremy marcy | M | Senior | |
21161 | MARESCAUX Pascal | Courir a linselles | M | Master 2 | |
21162 | MARMET Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
21163 | MARTIN Jean françois | As lfb | M | Master 2 | |
21164 | MASSET Francois-xavier | M | Senior | ||
21165 | MATHIEU Arnaud | US MARQUETTE | M | Master 1 | |
21166 | MAZA Arnaud | Arnaud maza | M | Senior | |
21167 | MEIRHAEGHE Gregory | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Master 1 | |
21168 | MESTDAGH Pascal | Jcl | M | Master 2 | |
21169 | MONNIER Laurent | Halluin Triathlon | M | Master 3 | |
21170 | MONTAIGNE Martin | Montaigne martin | M | Senior | |
21171 | MUYLLAERT Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
21172 | NAASSENS Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
21173 | NEVEU Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
21174 | NHES Vanna | M | Master 2 | ||
21175 | NORTIER Thierry | Lesaffre | M | Master 2 | |
21176 | PARENTY Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
21177 | PARIS Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
21178 | PARISOT Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
21179 | PATTEEUW Andy | M | Master 2 | ||
21180 | PAUPELAIN Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
21181 | PAYELLEVILLE Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
21182 | PAYRAUDEAU Robert | M | Master 2 | ||
21183 | PELLIEUX Frédéric | relais gourmand | M | Master 2 | |
21184 | PERROTIN Erwan | #teamranef | M | Senior | |
21185 | PETITE Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
21186 | PETITPRES frédéric | enedis | M | Senior | |
21187 | PIERRE Yannick | Yannick pierre | M | Senior | |
21188 | PIGEARD Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
21189 | PILLET François | M | Senior | ||
21190 | POISSONNIER Gabriel | M | Master 1 | ||
21191 | POLIS Jordan | M | Senior | ||
21192 | PROUVOST Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
21193 | PYPE Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
21194 | RAMERY Sébastien | lesaffre | M | Master 1 | |
21195 | RAYNAL Thibaut | Thibaut raynal | M | Senior | |
21196 | RICHTER Freddy | Jogging des Fraises-verlignhem | M | Master 2 | |
21197 | RIGAUX Philippe | M | Master 1 | ||
21198 | RIMETZ Maxime | Maxime rimetz | M | Master 1 | |
21199 | RIVIÈRE Romain | Romain rivière | M | Senior | |
21200 | ROLLET Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
21201 | RONDEAU David | Running club estaimpuis | M | Senior | |
21202 | ROUART Erwan | M | Senior | ||
21203 | RUCKI Valeric | Ranef | M | Master 2 | |
21204 | RYCKEBUSCH Christophe | Mouscron marathon men | M | Master 1 | |
21205 | SACOVY Yvan | enedis | M | Senior | |
21206 | SCALBERT Hervé | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master 3 | |
21207 | SEBILLE Gauthier | Decathlon | M | Senior | |
21208 | SEGALLA Antoine | M | Senior | ||
21209 | SEGUIN Aymeric | Aymeric seguin | M | Master 1 | |
21210 | SERVAT Matthieu | M | Master 1 | ||
21211 | STAMPER Christophe | M | Senior | ||
21212 | STIEREMANS Pierre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M | Senior | |
21213 | TENNAH Farid | M | Senior | ||
21214 | THIBAUT Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
21215 | THUILLIER Gaetan | Iamwoodstuck | M | Senior | |
21216 | TIBERGHIEN Matthieu | M | Master 1 | ||
21217 | T'JAMPENS Thomas | M | Senior | ||
21218 | TOIHIRI Idrissa | Idrissa toihiri | M | Senior | |
21219 | TOUSSAINT Renaud | Lesaffre | M | Master 1 | |
21220 | TREHOUX Pascal | M | Master 1 | ||
21221 | VALLEE Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
21222 | VAN CORTENBOSCH Jérôme | Asa capoeira lomme | M | Master 1 | |
21223 | VAN LIERDE Franck | AHVL | M | Master 1 | |
21224 | VANBELLE Nicolas | Lesaffre | M | Master 1 | |
21225 | VANDEWALLE Gilles | Zoubi la mouche du hameau | M | Master 1 | |
21226 | VANHEE Bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
21227 | VANNIER David | David vannier | M | Senior | |
21228 | VARENNE Julien | enedis | M | Senior | |
21229 | VASSEUR Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
21230 | VERBEKE Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
21231 | VERMEIL Julien | M | Senior | ||
21232 | VERMEIL Yves | Acfnpc | M | Master 2 | |
21233 | VERMOYAL Ludovic | Les zamis coureurs | M | Master 1 | |
21234 | VERPRAET David | M | Master 1 | ||
21235 | VERSTRAETE Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
21236 | VIRGONE Leonardo | Leonardo virgone | M | Master 1 | |
21237 | VOLPATO Nicolas | Nicolas volpato | M | Senior | |
21238 | WABLE Philippe | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
21239 | WARME Mathieu | enedis | M | Senior | |
21240 | WILLEMOTTE David | US MARQUETTE | M | Master 1 | |
21241 | WOSTYN Sébastien | St honoré run | M | Master 1 | |
21242 | WOZNIAK André | Wozniak | M | Master 2 | |
21243 | ZGORZELAK jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
21244 | LEMOINE Bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
21245 | MANIEZ pierre | M | Senior | ||
21246 | HEURTEUX alain | M | Master 2 | ||
21247 | CORBEAU bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
21248 | DUPRET dominique | M | Master 2 | ||
21249 | RITO giovanni | halluin triathlon | M | Master 2 | |
21250 | HAROUNE ali | M | Master 2 | ||
21251 | GONZALES jesus | M | Master 2 | ||
21252 | QUEVY dider | MMM | M | Master 2 | |
21253 | KANE anthony | MMM | M | Master 2 | |
21254 | CAVDAALI erol | M | Master 1 | ||
21255 | DHALLUIN mathieu | M | Master 1 | ||
21256 | LAZARO pedro | M | Master 1 | ||
21257 | LEULMI Kamel | AHVL | M | Senior | |
21258 | LEMAY armando | M | Master 3 | ||
21501 | ALLARD Stéphanie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | F | Senior | |
21502 | ANTUNES Domingos | M | Senior | ||
21503 | BARADEL Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
21504 | BERTON Emeline | F | Senior | ||
21505 | BRUNELLE Caroline | F | Senior | ||
21506 | BUTEL Amandine | Amandine butel | F | Senior | |
21507 | CAILLERET Marion | US MARQUETTE | F | Master 1 | |
21508 | CALCOEN Marion | F | Master 1 | ||
21509 | CARLIER QUESNOIT Angélique | Angelique carlier | F | Senior | |
21510 | CATRY Marjorie | F | Master 1 | ||
21511 | CHALON Catherine | S/L CGHaubourdin | F | Master 2 | |
21512 | COCILOVO Perrine | Fabulous team | F | Senior | |
21513 | COULON Patricia | US MARQUETTE | F | Master 2 | |
21514 | COUSSEMENT Cécile | Jogging des Fraises-verlignhem | F | Master 1 | |
21515 | COUTELLE Sonia | Sonia coutelle | F | Senior | |
21516 | DABIN Cécile | F | Senior | ||
21517 | DACOSSE Laurence | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | F | Master 2 | |
21518 | DAHO Ouanassa | F | Master 1 | ||
21519 | DAL Marine | F | Espoir | ||
21520 | DAME Cécile | US MARQUETTE | F | Master 1 | |
21521 | DAUTHIEU Cathy | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | F | Master 1 | |
21522 | DE PAEPE Anne | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | F | Master 1 | |
21523 | DELANNOY Hélène | F | Master 1 | ||
21524 | DELEU Audrey | F | Senior | ||
21525 | DEMANGHON Elodie | F | Senior | ||
21526 | DEMEULENAERE Séverine | Run in bousbecque | F | Master 1 | |
21527 | DEPOORTERE Marianne | Jcl luingne | F | Master 1 | |
21528 | DESTAILLEUR Stéphanie | Courir à comines | F | Senior | |
21529 | DEWEER Valérie | Courir à linselles | F | Master 1 | |
21530 | DOBIES MOERMAN Céline | F | Senior | ||
21531 | DUCHAUSSOIR Christelle | F | Senior | ||
21532 | FAIVRE Dominique | F | Master 2 | ||
21533 | FERNANDES Maria | Mouscron marathon men | F | Master 2 | |
21534 | GLORIEUX Manuella | F | Senior | ||
21535 | GOSTEAU Christelle | F | Senior | ||
21536 | GREFFE Emilie | F | Senior | ||
21537 | HEQUETTE Cecile | F | Master 1 | ||
21538 | HUMEAU Elise | F | Senior | ||
21539 | IMPELLIZZERI Aurelie | F | Senior | ||
21540 | JASKOLSKI Laurianne | F | Master 1 | ||
21541 | JHEAN Aurelie | F | Senior | ||
21542 | LAKSANAMIXAY Darouny | F | Senior | ||
21543 | LAMIAUX Lise | F | Senior | ||
21544 | LARCHER Beatrice | F | Master 1 | ||
21545 | LEMOINE Bruno | F | Senior | ||
21546 | LEPERS Eve | Run in bousbecque | F | Master 1 | |
21547 | LEPOUTRE Aurelia | F | Master 2 | ||
21548 | MARTINAGE Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
21549 | MONNIER Pascale | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | F | Master 2 | |
21550 | NAESSENS Nathalie | Jcl luingne | F | Master 2 | |
21551 | PADOVANI Dounia | F | Senior | ||
21552 | PALMIERI Marie | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | F | Master 1 | |
21553 | PAYRAUDEAU Amandine | F | Senior | ||
21554 | PAYRAUDEAU Dorothée | F | Master 1 | ||
21555 | PETITE Carole | F | Master 1 | ||
21556 | PROVOST Celine | F | Master 1 | ||
21557 | REGNAULT Sabrina | CD59 | F | Senior | |
21558 | ROUIBI Hamida | Jcl luingne | F | Master 1 | |
21559 | RUCKEBUSH Marie-Christine | Jogging des Fraises-verlignhem | F | Master 1 | |
21560 | RYCKEBOER Laurence | Jogging des Fraises-verlignhem | F | Master 2 | |
21561 | SARRAF Stephanie | Stephanie sarraf | F | Senior | |
21562 | SENEGON Stéphanie | F | Senior | ||
21563 | SOUDAN- MONCOMBLE Marléne | F | Senior | ||
21564 | TEBAR Yannick | CD59 | F | Master 2 | |
21565 | THIBAUT Céline | F | Senior | ||
21566 | THUILLIER Floriane | Iamwoodstuck | F | Senior | |
21567 | TIRLOIT Ophelie | F | Senior | ||
21568 | TREHOUX Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
21569 | VACHEZ Amandine | F | Senior | ||
21570 | VANDEN BOSCH Morgane | Morgane vanden bosch | F | Senior | |
21571 | ZGORZELAK Jérôme | Jérôme zgorzelak | F | Master 1 | |
21572 | LAMONT melanie | ust | F | Master 1 | |
21573 | VEREIN Annick | halluin triathlon | F | Master 2 | |
21574 | KUKLEWICZ Laurence | US marquette | F | Master 2 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)