Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2019 - 11e édition
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 18 | ?Dossard #18 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
14km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 456 | AVERLAND Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:45 (223e) | |||
0 | 470 | BAILLARGEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:44 (182e) | |||
0 | 647 | BAILLON Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:54 (229e) | |||
0 | 549 | BARANZELLI Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:15 (22e) | |||
0 | 498 | BARBIER Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:53 (21e) | |||
0 | 570 | BARBIER Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:12 (167e) | |||
0 | 645 | BARDIN Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:27 (219e) | |||
0 | 416 | BAROUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:47 (123e) | |||
0 | 525 | BASUYAUX Serge | LES COURANTS D'AIR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:03 (87e) | ||
0 | 591 | BELVAL Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:12 (108e) | |||
0 | 447 | BENARD Cecile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:46 (217e) | ||
0 | 478 | BERNARD Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:58 (211e) | |||
0 | 587 | BERTHE Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:29 (215e) | |||
0 | 586 | BERTHE Elie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:13 (154e) | |||
0 | 454 | BERTIER Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:41 (180e) | |||
0 | 621 | BETHOUART Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:21 (196e) | |||
0 | 482 | BEUGIN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:18 (208e) | |||
0 | 451 | BILE Alain | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:38 (6e) | ||
0 | 414 | BLONDEAU Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:28 (144e) | |||
0 | 413 | BLONDEAU Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:47 (141e) | |||
0 | 594 | BOCHU Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:23 (163e) | |||
0 | 589 | BOSQUET Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:44 (11e) | |||
0 | 597 | BOTIN Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:35 (130e) | |||
0 | 474 | BOUFFLERS Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:20 (12e) | |||
0 | 613 | BOULET Thomas | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:35 (40e) | ||
0 | 504 | BOULINGUIEZ Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:21 (162e) | |||
0 | 578 | BOURDON Christelle | CLLL ARMENTIÈRES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:05 (95e) | ||
0 | 420 | BRETEAUDEAU Charly | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:25 (33e) | |||
0 | 592 | BRIQUET Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:12 (107e) | |||
0 | 421 | BROUTIN Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:32 (93e) | |||
0 | 527 | CAILLAU Mariette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:19 (155e) | |||
0 | 427 | CAMUS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:56 (85e) | |||
0 | 495 | CANTRULE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:14 (4e) | |||
0 | 559 | CAPPELAERE Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:50 (39e) | |||
0 | 422 | CARBONNET Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:17:15 (56e) | |||
0 | 557 | CARLONE Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:41 (99e) | |||
0 | 605 | CARNEZ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:46 (48e) | |||
0 | 593 | CARON Catherine | TEAM TERNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:23 (164e) | ||
0 | 646 | CASTELAIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:47 (227e) | |||
0 | 461 | CHARLET Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:52 (124e) | |||
0 | 457 | CHASTAIN Pierre | HAPPY HANDI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:45 (220e) | ||
0 | 477 | CHASTAIN Adrien | TEAM TIM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:46 (225e) | ||
0 | 556 | CHIOMENTO Jacques | JACQUES CHIOMENTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:36:06 (187e) | ||
0 | 603 | CHRETIEN Delphine | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:09 (212e) | ||
0 | 488 | CITERNE Cathy | CATHY CITERNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:52 (126e) | ||
0 | 401 | CLAIRE Benoît | COURIR À BAISIEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:00 (207e) | ||
0 | 615 | CLERMONT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:23 (117e) | |||
0 | 506 | COIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:17 (64e) | |||
0 | 479 | COLIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:51 (183e) | |||
0 | 616 | CONIL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:12 (142e) | |||
0 | 584 | CUVELIER Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:44 (57e) | |||
0 | 484 | D'HERBOMEZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:27 (32e) | |||
0 | 467 | DALLAVALLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:39:01 (195e) | |||
0 | 553 | DAMBREVILLE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:41 (216e) | |||
0 | 458 | DANTIN Christophe | TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:49 (14e) | ||
0 | 640 | DARCHEVILLE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:24:03 (106e) | |||
0 | 475 | DAUTRICHE Marjorie | SAINT VENANT ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:49 (173e) | ||
0 | 515 | DEBAIN Johan | SERVINS AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:23 (30e) | ||
0 | 489 | DEBARGE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:40 (169e) | |||
0 | 551 | DEBEURME Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:55 (230e) | |||
0 | 619 | DECOURCELLE Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:45 (172e) | |||
0 | 581 | DEFOSSEZ Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:58 (161e) | |||
0 | 448 | DEFRANCE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:56 (24e) | |||
0 | 599 | DELABRE Laurent | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:37 (197e) | ||
0 | 609 | DELAMARRE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:13 (37e) | |||
0 | 501 | DELATTRE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:55 (186e) | |||
0 | 533 | DELENGAIGNE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:08 (28e) | |||
0 | 437 | DELMARRE Xavier | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:59 (166e) | ||
0 | 642 | DELMOTTE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:23 (10e) | |||
0 | 536 | DEMANDRILLE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:35 (139e) | |||
0 | 494 | DEMAREST Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:05 (202e) | |||
0 | 412 | DENOYELLE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:41 (132e) | |||
0 | 503 | DEPIERRE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:27 (19e) | |||
0 | 473 | DERNONCOURT Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (153e) | |||
0 | 511 | DESGARDIN Jean-raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:52 (152e) | |||
0 | 512 | DESGARDIN Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:22 (143e) | |||
0 | 510 | DESTAILEUR Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:46 (224e) | |||
0 | 522 | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:46 (226e) | |||
0 | 636 | DEVAUX Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:40 (210e) | |||
0 | 508 | DEVIGNE Murielle | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:09 (213e) | ||
0 | 507 | DEVIGNE Bertrand | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:12 (184e) | ||
0 | 585 | DHAINE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:04 (174e) | |||
0 | 455 | DHOLLANDE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:10 (175e) | |||
0 | 541 | DHOLLANDE Daniel | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:36 (119e) | ||
0 | 406 | DROQUE Sylvain | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:26 (66e) | ||
0 | 562 | DUBOIS Frédéric | DUBOIS FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:40 (179e) | ||
0 | 596 | DUCROCQ Arnaud | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:50 (20e) | ||
0 | 419 | DUPUICH Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:12 (79e) | |||
0 | 529 | DUQUENNE Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:24 (52e) | |||
0 | 423 | DUQUESNE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:54 (36e) | |||
0 | 622 | DUQUESNE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:15 (168e) | |||
0 | 460 | DUSSART Philippe | C.L.A.P | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:25 (231e) | ||
0 | 648 | DUTAILLY Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:57 (71e) | |||
0 | 547 | EVAIN Aurore | LES COURANTS D'AIR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:23 (92e) | ||
0 | 548 | EVAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:57 (23e) | |||
0 | 496 | FARSANG Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:25 (209e) | |||
0 | 607 | FERNANDEZ Angelo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:43 (100e) | |||
0 | 631 | FIEVET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:27 (67e) | |||
0 | 499 | FONTAINE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:57 (42e) | |||
0 | 534 | FRANCOIS Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:57 (103e) | |||
0 | 439 | FRISTOT Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:45 (76e) | |||
0 | 635 | FROIDURE Mathieu | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:30 (157e) | ||
0 | 564 | GAJEWSKI Hélène | GAJEWSKI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:45 (60e) | ||
0 | 520 | GAJEWSKI David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:45 (59e) | |||
0 | 644 | GAJEWSKI ric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:17:44 (58e) | |||
0 | 469 | GERVOIS Sylvie | CAC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:11 (193e) | ||
0 | 532 | GIVRY Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:21 (156e) | |||
0 | 531 | GIVRY Alexis | OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:36 (118e) | ||
0 | 634 | GONGORA Sébastien | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:25 (3e) | ||
0 | 432 | GOUBET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:37 (90e) | |||
0 | 445 | GOUVIEZ Gérard | COACHING SPORT SANTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:34:25 (176e) | ||
0 | 440 | GRARDEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:52 (55e) | |||
0 | 497 | GRAVINA Graziella | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:58 (105e) | ||
0 | 514 | GREVET Regis | ENDORPHINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:48 (41e) | ||
0 | 513 | GUCHE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:45 (113e) | |||
0 | 544 | GUILLE Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:35 (185e) | |||
0 | 560 | HALGRAIN Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:50 (82e) | |||
0 | 617 | HANNOTEL Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:18 (191e) | |||
0 | 449 | HANTON Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:44 (194e) | |||
0 | 518 | HAY Jean marie | SERVINS AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:17 (110e) | ||
0 | 542 | HENAUX Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:50 (35e) | |||
0 | 555 | HENGUELLE Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:07 (88e) | |||
0 | 568 | HENRI Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:33 (177e) | |||
0 | 574 | HERBERT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:35 (89e) | |||
0 | 566 | HERMAN Louise | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:07 (138e) | ||
0 | 567 | HERMAN Paul | TRIATHLON DIJON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:31 (8e) | ||
0 | 601 | HERMANT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:26:41 (120e) | |||
0 | 443 | HOUBART Franck | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:31 (201e) | ||
0 | 441 | HOUBART Elisabeth | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:30 (199e) | ||
0 | 442 | HOUBART Claire | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:30 (200e) | ||
0 | 563 | HOURIEZ Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:35 (26e) | |||
0 | 402 | HOURRIEZ François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:41 (181e) | |||
0 | 436 | HUCHÉ Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:24 (74e) | |||
0 | 481 | IOOS Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:55 (206e) | |||
0 | 438 | JESECK Christophe | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:49 (160e) | ||
0 | 561 | JOLY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:54 (84e) | |||
0 | 627 | JOURDANT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:41 (170e) | |||
0 | 452 | JULIEN Michelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:26 (214e) | |||
0 | 569 | KMIECZAK David | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:34 (111e) | ||
0 | 595 | LABOISSE Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:15:19 (43e) | |||
0 | 598 | LABRADOR Juan-carlos | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:07 (7e) | ||
0 | 444 | LAGACHE Yves | S/L AC SAINT POLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:25 (65e) | ||
0 | 540 | LAGACHE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:25 (34e) | |||
0 | 466 | LARTISIEN Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:46 (121e) | |||
0 | 538 | LAUDE Magali | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:40 (75e) | ||
0 | 430 | LE MAIR Marie-noelle | FIT AND RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:53 (136e) | ||
0 | 623 | LEBEL Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:24 (2e) | |||
0 | 415 | LECOCQ Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:07 (96e) | |||
0 | 552 | LECOMTE Jerome | BEUVRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:33 (53e) | ||
0 | 480 | LEFEBVRE Frederic | FOULEES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:56 (102e) | ||
0 | 625 | LEFEBVRE Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:43 (91e) | |||
0 | 612 | LEIGNEL Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:47 (69e) | |||
0 | 446 | LEJOSNE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:13 (109e) | |||
0 | 471 | LELEU Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:46 (101e) | |||
0 | 637 | LELEU Vincent | VILLENEUVE DASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:47 (38e) | ||
0 | 606 | LEMAIRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:16 (29e) | |||
0 | 459 | LEMAIRE Aurelie | C.L.A.P | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:25 (232e) | ||
0 | 472 | LENOIR Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:53 (127e) | |||
0 | 610 | LERICHE Rene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:59 (62e) | |||
0 | 492 | LERMINIAUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:15 (190e) | |||
0 | 639 | LETAILLE Alexy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:03 (49e) | |||
0 | 543 | MAES Dominique | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:52 (125e) | ||
0 | 539 | MALENGE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:41 (133e) | |||
0 | 493 | MANTEL Rene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:05 (203e) | |||
0 | 417 | MARLARD David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:05 (50e) | |||
0 | 604 | MARQUILLY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:03:42 (9e) | |||
0 | 600 | MARTIN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:16 (128e) | |||
0 | 576 | MAYEUR Baptiste | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC - LABOURSE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:06:19 (18e) | ||
0 | 409 | MAZURE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:25 (151e) | |||
0 | 434 | METTAVANT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:48 (116e) | |||
0 | 572 | MEUNIER Evelyne | CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:25 (228e) | ||
0 | 628 | MEURET Frank | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:58 (15e) | |||
0 | 491 | MONFILS Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:13 (25e) | |||
0 | 526 | MONNIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:01 (86e) | |||
0 | 641 | MOREAU Stephane | ENDORPHINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:16 (17e) | ||
0 | 626 | MOUQUET Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:41 (171e) | |||
0 | 546 | MOURET Vanessa | LES COURANTS D AIR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:27 (44e) | ||
0 | 632 | MULLIEZ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:03 (78e) | |||
0 | 633 | MULLIEZ Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:15:32 (45e) | |||
0 | 463 | NAPPINI Lamberto | LES HORLOGEUX CARVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:14 (80e) | ||
0 | 464 | NAPPINI Ugo | LES HORLOGEUX CARVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:19:48 (77e) | ||
0 | 435 | NOËL Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:43 (112e) | |||
0 | 565 | PAILLART Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:23 (31e) | |||
0 | 462 | PARMENTIER Nicolas | HAPPY HANDI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:45 (222e) | ||
0 | 580 | PEREGO Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:27 (81e) | |||
0 | 535 | PILOT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:57 (72e) | |||
0 | 485 | POTTIER Valerie | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:57 (104e) | ||
0 | 486 | POTTIER Olivier | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:46 (54e) | ||
0 | 468 | PRUVOST Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:30 (145e) | |||
0 | 453 | QUINZI Sébastien | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:05 (147e) | ||
0 | 649 | RADON Roman | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:59 (1e) | |||
0 | 516 | REGNIER Anne | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:03 (137e) | ||
0 | 517 | REGNIER André | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:37 (131e) | |||
0 | 405 | REMY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:12 (97e) | |||
0 | 630 | REYNAT Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:37 (159e) | |||
0 | 629 | REYNAT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:36 (158e) | |||
0 | 411 | ROBLIN Elodie | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:38 (198e) | ||
0 | 502 | ROGERER Carine | COACH SPORT SANTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:48 (115e) | ||
0 | 490 | ROGEZ Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:33 (114e) | |||
0 | 524 | ROUSSEL Bruno | JOGGINGCLUBLAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:02 (63e) | ||
0 | 611 | SAIL Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:45 (221e) | |||
0 | 583 | SALMON Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:13 (189e) | |||
0 | 487 | SAUVAGE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:50 (61e) | |||
0 | 618 | SCHAPMAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:27 (129e) | |||
0 | 509 | SEGUIN Dominique | AC VEULAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:07 (188e) | ||
0 | 643 | STACHOWIAK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:15 (16e) | |||
0 | 577 | TAFFIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:43 (46e) | |||
0 | 575 | TAFFIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:44 (47e) | |||
0 | 450 | TAILLY Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:16:17 (51e) | |||
0 | 588 | TERNISIEN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:38 (140e) | |||
0 | 545 | THERET Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:27 (13e) | |||
0 | 554 | THOLLIEZ Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:00 (73e) | |||
0 | 602 | THULLIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:03 (27e) | |||
0 | 476 | THULLIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:57 (218e) | |||
0 | 431 | THULLIEZ Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:30 (98e) | |||
0 | 620 | TORQUE Laurence | JA FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:58 (146e) | ||
0 | 638 | TOURNEL Christophe | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:48 (70e) | ||
0 | 505 | TOURNEUX Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:54 (205e) | |||
0 | 608 | TOUSSAERT Pierre antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:18:40 (68e) | |||
0 | 624 | TROLLE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:52 (135e) | |||
0 | 582 | VANDERSTRAELE Jérome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:31 (165e) | |||
0 | 558 | VANMULLEM Aurélie | LES COURANTS D'AIR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:45 (134e) | ||
0 | 465 | VASSEUR David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:46 (122e) | |||
0 | 530 | VERHAEGHE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:07 (204e) | |||
0 | 550 | VEST Sébastien | ARTOIS ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:53 (5e) | ||
0 | 410 | WALKIEWICZ Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:30:24 (148e) | |||
0 | 407 | WALKIEWICZ Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:24 (149e) | |||
0 | 408 | WALKIEWICZ Maurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:24 (150e) | |||
0 | 418 | WATTIER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:35 (178e) | |||
0 | 573 | WEHE Isabelle | JCL DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:10 (192e) | ||
0 | 571 | WIDEHEM Stéphane | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:51 (83e) | ||
0 | 528 | WILLERVAL Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:44 (94e) |
14km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 428 | BORNE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 425 | DACQUIN Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 614 | DELEFOSSE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 429 | DELIGNY Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 521 | DERICBOURG Benoit | LES COURANTS D AIR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 483 | FOURNIEZ Fabienne | JC LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 433 | GILBERT Romuald | GILBERT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 590 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 424 | LAIGLE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 404 | LELEU Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 403 | MONCHEAUX Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 579 | PAUCHET Ophelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 537 | PORREYE Philippe | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 519 | ROGER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 426 | SIX Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 500 | TERRIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
14km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 523 | LAURENT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)