Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2019 - 11e édition
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 248 | GADRET John | ARTOIS ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:18 (1e) | ||
0 | 295 | PAWLICKI Nathan | TEAM KALENJI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:49 (2e) | ||
0 | 263 | QUENUT Laurent | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:48 (3e) | ||
0 | 206 | LOURME Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:31:56 (4e) | |||
0 | 232 | GALOIN Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:43 (5e) | |||
0 | 280 | WEHE Jean christophe | JEAN CHRISTOPHE WEHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:54 (6e) | ||
0 | 306 | ROUSSEAUX Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:43 (7e) | |||
0 | 269 | CHARLES Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:55 (8e) | |||
0 | 221 | JORDAN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:02 (9e) | |||
0 | 275 | DANET Laurent | CLLA ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:43 (10e) | ||
0 | 244 | NUYTTEN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:48 (11e) | |||
0 | 301 | SEGUIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:47 (12e) | |||
0 | 247 | BLAUWART Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:49 (13e) | |||
0 | 1048 | ?Dossard #1048 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:50 (14e) | |||
0 | 309 | PLACHEZ Teddy | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:20 (15e) | ||
0 | 246 | MOTHIRON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:26 (16e) | |||
0 | 293 | VANHEE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:48 (17e) | |||
0 | 285 | LEFEBVRE Michael | ACCROCHE TOI À MON SLIP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:11 (18e) | ||
0 | 256 | HERMETZ Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:45:20 (19e) | |||
0 | 252 | LEROY Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:14 (20e) | |||
0 | 299 | RICART Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:34 (21e) | |||
0 | 298 | HOCHART Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:17 (22e) | |||
0 | 268 | CHARLES Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:20 (23e) | |||
0 | 278 | TESTU Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:29 (24e) | |||
0 | 255 | ROBERT Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:31 (25e) | |||
0 | 284 | EVRARD Mickael | PAPA-MARKET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:51 (26e) | ||
0 | 276 | MARLIERE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:03 (27e) | |||
0 | 254 | OGUET Grégory | FIT AND RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:39 (28e) | ||
0 | 233 | BREGONZIO Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:31 (29e) | |||
0 | 212 | VERMEESCH Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:21 (30e) | |||
0 | 304 | LEFORT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:56 (31e) | |||
0 | 290 | MEURIN Gabriel | USAE ENQUIN LES ENGUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:17 (32e) | ||
0 | 265 | VERMERSCH Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:39 (33e) | |||
0 | 305 | DUMONCEAU Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:55 (34e) | |||
0 | 302 | GRIMBERT Mélodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:56 (35e) | |||
0 | 245 | MALFAIT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:23 (36e) | |||
0 | 207 | CRETON Eric | LES HELL RUNNERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:24 (37e) | ||
0 | 251 | CRETON Arnaud | RUNINDOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:24 (38e) | ||
0 | 264 | MICELI Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:36 (39e) | |||
0 | 292 | DELELIS Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (40e) | |||
0 | 300 | LOUBER Thierry | COURIR À LE QUESNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:49 (41e) | ||
0 | 288 | VAILLANT Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:26 (42e) | |||
0 | 266 | BARANZELLI Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:45 (43e) | |||
0 | 262 | LEFEBVRE Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:54:47 (44e) | |||
0 | 260 | CATRICE Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:51 (45e) | |||
0 | 259 | HAVET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:51 (46e) | |||
0 | 229 | WILLOCQ Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:45 (47e) | |||
0 | 235 | WILLOCQ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:45 (48e) | |||
0 | 203 | CRETON Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:39 (49e) | |||
0 | 258 | DELASSUS Antoine | DELASSUS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:57 (50e) | ||
0 | 271 | JUDE Francesco | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:58 (51e) | ||
0 | 216 | DROUARD Orlane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:37 (52e) | |||
0 | 220 | RIESE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:46 (53e) | |||
0 | 257 | FRANCKELEMON Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:13 (54e) | |||
0 | 286 | MAGALHAES Jean-carlos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:19 (55e) | |||
0 | 272 | JOURET Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:54 (56e) | |||
0 | 217 | OLIVIER milie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:35 (57e) | |||
0 | 310 | CHOQUET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:36 (58e) | |||
0 | 273 | MIENNEE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:04 (59e) | |||
0 | 297 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:53 (60e) | |||
0 | 291 | TRACHEZ Franckie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:16 (61e) | |||
0 | 218 | RALLIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:12 (62e) | |||
0 | 274 | BAETENS Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:20 (63e) | |||
0 | 242 | BONNEL Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:20 (64e) | |||
0 | 213 | CLERBOUT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:57 (65e) | |||
0 | 267 | TISON Laurence | LES EMPLAQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:08 (66e) | ||
0 | 313 | SUEL Marie-christine | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:08 (67e) | ||
0 | 296 | HOCHEDE Christophe | FEDERATION FRANÇAISE SPORT POUR TOUS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:31 (68e) | ||
0 | 231 | DUBOIS Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:38 (69e) | |||
0 | 283 | LEFEBVRE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:01 (70e) | |||
0 | 222 | THUMEREL Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:14 (71e) | |||
0 | 270 | TOURSEL Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:14 (72e) | |||
0 | 230 | SCHORIELS Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:40 (73e) | |||
0 | 308 | PARMENTIER Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:42 (74e) | |||
0 | 204 | DELAHAYE Dominique | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:42 (75e) | ||
0 | 208 | CRETON Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:19 (76e) | |||
0 | 239 | LECLERCQ Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:28 (77e) | |||
0 | 243 | DOLLE Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:37 (78e) | |||
0 | 214 | MASSE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:40 (79e) | |||
0 | 225 | BENARD Jean-marc | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:45 (80e) | ||
0 | 303 | BLONDEL Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:09 (81e) | |||
0 | 241 | GILLIOCQ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:10 (82e) | |||
0 | 279 | GOTTRAND Philippe | ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY LABUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:40 (83e) | ||
0 | 277 | PANNIER Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:41 (84e) | |||
0 | 234 | CARPENTIER Nathalie | TEE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:58 (85e) | ||
0 | 307 | BOURDON Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:13:01 (86e) | |||
0 | 287 | CRAPET Louis | BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:13:35 (87e) | ||
0 | 314 | DELARRE Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:51 (88e) | |||
0 | 240 | DROCOURT Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:28 (89e) | |||
0 | 253 | BOCHU Clémentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:52 (90e) | |||
0 | 215 | LOURME ric | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:23:42 (91e) | |||
0 | 238 | FRANCKE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:44 (92e) | |||
0 | 237 | DUPRETZ Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:45 (93e) | |||
0 | 250 | DERUELLE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:02 (94e) | |||
0 | 249 | DHUYSER Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:03 (95e) | |||
0 | 315 | BOULENT Sylvie | BOULENT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:29:12 (96e) | ||
0 | 294 | DAQUIN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:32:08 (97e) | |||
0 | 205 | FONTAINE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:47:40 (98e) | |||
0 | 312 | MOREL Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:48:21 (99e) | |||
0 | 281 | DUSAUTOIR Thierry | CHTI COUREUR BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:57:02 (100e) | ||
0 | 282 | DUSAUTOIR Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:57:03 (101e) | |||
0 | 211 | FONTAINE Laeticia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:29 (102e) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 289 | LECOUTRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 201 | CREPEL Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 202 | DELAHAYE Philippe | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 311 | DURAND Robert | ESPRIT RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 236 | LEBBE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 210 | LOBEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 224 | STRZELECKI Ludivine | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 261 | TAILLEZ Philippe | RONCHIN ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 223 | TIERRIE Jean-philippe | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 209 | WATRÉ Angélique | ANGÉLIQUE WATRÉ | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 219 | FRAGKOU Maria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 226 | LEPOUTERE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 227 | FAUVEL Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 228 | VUCKO Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:48 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)