Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2019 - 11e édition
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 687 | ALBICOCCO Michel | MICHEL ALBICOCCO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:53 (129e) | ||
0 | 736 | ALLART Christophe | OLCO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:55 (91e) | ||
0 | 865 | ANCEL Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:28 (114e) | |||
0 | 755 | BABELAERE Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:36 (76e) | |||
0 | 667 | BAEKELANDT Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:11 (81e) | |||
0 | 772 | BAILLEUL Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:46 (126e) | |||
0 | 750 | BARBIER Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:24 (42e) | |||
0 | 847 | BAUDRINGHIEN Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:50:39 (101e) | |||
0 | 836 | BELLIRI GENTY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:39 (193e) | |||
0 | 807 | BERQUIN Charlie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:35:38 (10e) | |||
0 | 673 | BERTHE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:24 (34e) | |||
0 | 681 | BETHOUART Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (195e) | |||
0 | 754 | BINAULT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:39 (78e) | |||
0 | 761 | BLOUIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:09 (157e) | |||
0 | 717 | BOURDREZ Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:53 (127e) | |||
0 | 747 | BOYAVAL Domi | JCL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:49 (52e) | ||
0 | 664 | BREDELLE Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:24 (166e) | |||
0 | 674 | BRUNEL Apolline | BREDELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:15 (205e) | ||
0 | 753 | CAILLERET David | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:29:40 (2e) | ||
0 | 713 | CANONNE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:01 (173e) | |||
0 | 792 | CARDON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:20 (138e) | |||
0 | 794 | CARON Laetitia | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:08 (191e) | ||
0 | 782 | CAUCHY Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:58 (104e) | |||
0 | 672 | CAVIGNEAUX Charlotte | OLCO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:54:16 (145e) | ||
0 | 714 | CAZIN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:06 (136e) | |||
0 | 856 | CHARLAT Violaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:37 (90e) | |||
0 | 860 | CHERIGIE Valérie | LES COURANTS D'AIR VALHUON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:54 (156e) | ||
0 | 659 | CHEVALIER Christophe | S/L VERMELLES AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:12 (4e) | ||
0 | 678 | CLABAUX Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:18 (137e) | |||
0 | 677 | CLABAUX Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:27 (140e) | |||
0 | 708 | CLAEYS Caroline | LES LOUPS BLANCS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:53 (128e) | ||
0 | 654 | CLAIRE Marie | COURIR À BAISIEUX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:15 (187e) | ||
0 | 808 | CLEMENT Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:45:42 (68e) | |||
0 | 696 | COLLIEZ Anne-sophie | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:38 (155e) | ||
0 | 658 | COLMONT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:15 (186e) | |||
0 | 716 | CONFRÈRE Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:30 (75e) | |||
0 | 816 | CORDIEZ Ludmila | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:46:09 (74e) | ||
0 | 804 | COTTIER Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:37 (177e) | |||
0 | 839 | COUILLET Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:42 (17e) | |||
0 | 698 | D'HOUWT Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:12 (87e) | |||
0 | 742 | DAIGNEZ Dorothée | FIT AND RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:35 (84e) | ||
0 | 774 | DE BUF Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:47 (204e) | |||
0 | 745 | DE SCHEPPER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:35 (176e) | |||
0 | 838 | DEBERGUE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:09 (25e) | |||
0 | 788 | DEGROOTE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:26 (15e) | |||
0 | 815 | DEGRUGILLIER Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:55 (148e) | |||
0 | 705 | DELATTRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:15 (110e) | |||
0 | 762 | DELATTRE Julien | TEAM YASSA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:18 (120e) | ||
0 | 663 | DELAUDIER Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:49 (44e) | |||
0 | 711 | DELBECQUES Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:55 (71e) | |||
0 | 712 | DELBECQUES Annabelle | ANNABELLE DELBECQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:06 (151e) | ||
0 | 660 | DELEHAYE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:55 (62e) | |||
0 | 785 | DELESERRE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:51 (53e) | |||
0 | 809 | DELESTREZ Cristiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:33 (211e) | |||
0 | 796 | DELMOTTE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:10 (40e) | |||
0 | 709 | DELOBEL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:55 (130e) | |||
0 | 851 | DELRUE Gaelle | SOPHIE MAGNIER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:54 (172e) | ||
0 | 744 | DELRUE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:04 (106e) | |||
0 | 725 | DEMAGNY Jessie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:09 (92e) | |||
0 | 832 | DEMAILLY Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:34:12 (7e) | |||
0 | 831 | DEMAILLY Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:54 (24e) | |||
0 | 662 | DENOYELLE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:13 (185e) | |||
0 | 724 | DERNONCOURT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:02 (164e) | |||
0 | 739 | DESCHODT Olivier | CLIC CAP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:50 (180e) | ||
0 | 656 | DESFONTAINES Alain | LANAMANDINE.FR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:24 (200e) | ||
0 | 657 | DESFONTAINES Nadine | LANAMANDINE.FR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:24 (201e) | ||
0 | 802 | DHAINE Catherine | MISS MAGOT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:28 (175e) | ||
0 | 801 | DHAINE Antonin | CS LA GORGUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:36:04 (12e) | ||
0 | 743 | DHÉDIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:05 (73e) | |||
0 | 830 | DIDIO Cinthya | CINTHYA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:08 (190e) | ||
0 | 771 | DOUAY Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:19 (153e) | |||
0 | 783 | DUFOUR Jean pierre | J C L LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:11 (109e) | ||
0 | 806 | DUQUENOY Hélène | JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:05 (165e) | ||
0 | 805 | DUQUENOY Laurine | SO CALAIS ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:44:11 (57e) | ||
0 | 727 | DURIEZ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:27 (141e) | |||
0 | 825 | DUSEYAU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:01 (55e) | |||
0 | 676 | EDIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:38:36 (18e) | |||
0 | 777 | EVAIN Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:10 (39e) | |||
0 | 773 | EVAIN Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:56 (118e) | |||
0 | 823 | EVRARD Marie | MARIE-MARKET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:49:44 (95e) | ||
0 | 822 | EVRARD Clara | CLARA-MARKET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:51:26 (112e) | ||
0 | 690 | FACON Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:41:01 (33e) | |||
0 | 729 | FARDEL Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:52 (32e) | |||
0 | 810 | FEBVIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:34 (6e) | |||
0 | 749 | FEVRIER Bernard | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:47:56 (85e) | ||
0 | 732 | FIERS Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:38:47 (20e) | |||
0 | 861 | FIEUS Freddy | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC - LABOURSE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:55 (79e) | ||
0 | 789 | FOURRIQUET Laurent | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:29 (50e) | ||
0 | 680 | GARIN Christelle | GARIN C | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:52 (103e) | ||
0 | 702 | GODRON Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:22 (48e) | |||
0 | 859 | GONGORA Séverine | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:39 (117e) | ||
0 | 845 | GOSSET Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:45:00 (65e) | |||
0 | 844 | GOSSET Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:41 (51e) | |||
0 | 704 | GRANCOURT Frédéric | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:24 (123e) | ||
0 | 652 | GROSSET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:41 (16e) | |||
0 | 682 | GUILLE Charles | COURANT D AIR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:37:12 (14e) | ||
0 | 826 | HENON Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:21 (139e) | |||
0 | 689 | HERDUIN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:54 (38e) | |||
0 | 812 | HERMAN Serge | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:02 (105e) | ||
0 | 854 | HERMANT Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:59:03 (182e) | |||
0 | 751 | HERMETZ Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:56 (72e) | |||
0 | 800 | HOURIEZ Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:27 (210e) | |||
0 | 798 | HOURIEZ Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:26 (209e) | |||
0 | 799 | HOURIEZ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:13:17 (207e) | |||
0 | 746 | HOUVIN Clément | HOUVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:16 (27e) | ||
0 | 685 | HOUVIN Florent | TENNIS CLUB HOUDAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:22 (41e) | ||
0 | 697 | JOLY Bernard | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:15 (111e) | ||
0 | 720 | JOSSIEN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:21 (159e) | |||
0 | 737 | KEDZIORA Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:09 (152e) | |||
0 | 841 | KOLODZIESKI Henri | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:32 (89e) | ||
0 | 763 | KULINCKX Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:15 (144e) | |||
0 | 829 | LABRADOR Pauline | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:50 (70e) | ||
0 | 837 | LAURENT Sophie | CBM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:39 (194e) | ||
0 | 862 | LAURENT Marian | US CROISETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:45:42 (67e) | ||
0 | 867 | LAURENT Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:18 (66e) | |||
0 | 848 | LE PERU Steeven | UN PAS POUR PÉRINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:53 (171e) | ||
0 | 813 | LE SAVOUROUX Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:21 (28e) | |||
0 | 846 | LEBEL Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:25 (59e) | |||
0 | 723 | LECLERCQ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:48 (11e) | |||
0 | 803 | LECOMTE Stephanie | MISS PONT RIQUEULT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:01 (184e) | ||
0 | 719 | LEFEBVRE Justine | CLUB HANDBALL AUCHEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:42:41 (43e) | ||
0 | 828 | LEFEBVRE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:02 (30e) | |||
0 | 703 | LEITE Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:45 (125e) | |||
0 | 679 | LELEU Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:45 (178e) | |||
0 | 843 | LEROUX Celine | CLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:10 (80e) | ||
0 | 870 | LEROY Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:25 (83e) | |||
0 | 874 | MAHIU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:00 (64e) | |||
0 | 655 | MAJORCZYK Sébastien | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:47 (29e) | ||
0 | 835 | MANCINI Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:40 (198e) | |||
0 | 700 | MANTEL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:23 (49e) | |||
0 | 651 | MATHIEU Anthony | CARABINIERS BILLY-MONTIGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:17 (1e) | ||
0 | 738 | MATTON Kevin | CLIC CAP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:56 (54e) | ||
0 | 818 | MAYEUR Jérôme | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC - LABOURSE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:36 (36e) | ||
0 | 752 | MEERSSEMAN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:35 (154e) | |||
0 | 871 | MENIER Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:21 (8e) | |||
0 | 850 | MENUGE Guillaume | UN PAS POUR PÉRINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:53 (170e) | ||
0 | 849 | MENUGE Lionel | UN PAS POUR PÉRINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:52 (169e) | ||
0 | 764 | MEUNIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:15 (143e) | |||
0 | 740 | MICOUD Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:09 (26e) | |||
0 | 757 | MINET Jean-charles | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:21 (47e) | ||
0 | 758 | MINET Marie-hélène | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:04 (107e) | ||
0 | 827 | MONS Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:54 (181e) | |||
0 | 872 | MONTAGNE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:02 (131e) | |||
0 | 842 | MONTAGNE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:05 (56e) | |||
0 | 857 | MULLET Gaëlle | MULLET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:38:50 (21e) | ||
0 | 691 | NOE Yael | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:41 (102e) | |||
0 | 779 | NORKIEWICZ Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:55 (45e) | |||
0 | 733 | NOVASIK Luc | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:22 (197e) | ||
0 | 853 | OCQUEMAN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:00 (86e) | |||
0 | 770 | OFFE Olivier | CLIC CAP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:54 (61e) | ||
0 | 706 | OFFE Camille | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:20 (82e) | ||
0 | 866 | OURDOUILLIE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:50 (23e) | |||
0 | 665 | PARÉ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:18 (192e) | |||
0 | 666 | PARÉ Marie-sylvette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:30 (188e) | |||
0 | 766 | PARENT Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:14 (158e) | |||
0 | 767 | PARENT Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:50 (22e) | |||
0 | 869 | PAWLICKI Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:33:33 (5e) | |||
0 | 858 | PERIN Tommy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:32:03 (3e) | |||
0 | 824 | PÉTILLON Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:20 (121e) | |||
0 | 688 | PETIT Christophe | INGREDIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:36 (19e) | ||
0 | 707 | PHILIPPART Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:58 (63e) | |||
0 | 760 | PICQUE Jean-marie | RUNNING CLUB CORBIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:17 (183e) | ||
0 | 759 | PICQUE Therese | RUNNING CLUB CORBIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:46 (179e) | ||
0 | 722 | POULAIN Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:53 (203e) | |||
0 | 721 | POULAIN Sophie | POULAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:53 (202e) | ||
0 | 787 | PRUDHOMME Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:34 (13e) | |||
0 | 820 | PRUVOST Laurence | LES COURANTS D'AIR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:31 (93e) | ||
0 | 718 | PRUVOST Suzy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:13 (174e) | |||
0 | 675 | QUELQUEJEU Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:05 (150e) | |||
0 | 817 | QUEVA Benedickte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:26 (208e) | |||
0 | 695 | QUINZI Aurélie | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:24 (99e) | ||
0 | 694 | QUINZI Paul | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:35:25 (9e) | ||
0 | 693 | QUINZI Louane | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:41:36 (37e) | ||
0 | 855 | REGNIEZ Alexandre | REGNIEZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:16 (31e) | ||
0 | 873 | ROFFE Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:59 (142e) | |||
0 | 784 | ROGE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:30 (115e) | |||
0 | 748 | ROUSSEL Victoire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:38 (116e) | |||
0 | 852 | ROUSSEL Magalie | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC LABOURSE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:53 (163e) | ||
0 | 786 | ROUSSEL Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:40 (124e) | |||
0 | 833 | RUMAS Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:38 (60e) | |||
0 | 710 | SAISON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:08 (46e) | |||
0 | 840 | SARASIN Michaël | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:35 (35e) | ||
0 | 671 | SCHIANCHI Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:31 (161e) | |||
0 | 670 | SCHIANCHI Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:33 (162e) | |||
0 | 715 | SENECOT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:05 (135e) | |||
0 | 765 | SERGEANT Melissa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:24 (88e) | |||
0 | 669 | SERGEANT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:04 (133e) | |||
0 | 797 | SOYEZ Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:26 (100e) | |||
0 | 699 | STÉPIEN Flavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:45:46 (69e) | |||
0 | 821 | SUDOL Laurence | LOLO.MARKET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:45 (96e) | ||
0 | 864 | TANCREZ ALMOR David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:26 (113e) | |||
0 | 730 | TARKA Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:22 (196e) | |||
0 | 814 | TAS Agnès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:55:03 (149e) | |||
0 | 734 | TATERKA Cédric | CHAMP&RUN TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:40 (168e) | ||
0 | 735 | TATERKA Sandrine | CHAMP&RUN TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:38 (167e) | ||
0 | 756 | TAVERNE Jocelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:36 (77e) | |||
0 | 793 | TETARD Isabelle | AC CAPELLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:05 (108e) | ||
0 | 776 | THELLIER Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:50 (146e) | |||
0 | 778 | TOUPET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:17 (58e) | |||
0 | 795 | TYTECA Philippe | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:07 (189e) | ||
0 | 726 | VAESEN Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:53 (97e) | |||
0 | 683 | VAN DAËLEN Jérémy | LES COURREURS DU LOUP BLANC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:53 (147e) | ||
0 | 819 | VANDENKERCKHOVE Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:32 (94e) | |||
0 | 686 | VANDEVOORDE Jacqueline | LES FURETS CAUCHOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:11 (119e) | ||
0 | 768 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:54 (199e) | |||
0 | 811 | VANHOYE Celia | CELIA VANHOYE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:13:16 (206e) | ||
0 | 790 | VERDIN Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:05 (98e) | |||
0 | 791 | VERDIN Clotilde | CLOTILDE VERDIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:52:23 (122e) | ||
0 | 775 | VERGEOT Claude | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:27 (160e) | ||
0 | 834 | WESTERLIN Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:04 (132e) | |||
0 | 668 | ZDROJEWSKI Antoine | ANTOINE ZDROJEWSKI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:04 (134e) |
8km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 701 | BRINGUETZ Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 769 | D HOUWT Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 780 | DROQUE Pascal | LES COURANTS D'AIR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 731 | DUBROMEL Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 868 | GODFROY Jessy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 863 | GRARE Fréderic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 684 | LEQUIEN CLIPET Brigitte | BRIGITTE LEQUIEN CLIPET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 741 | LHERBIEZ Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 692 | MERLEVEDE Elise | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 781 | PORREYE Genevieve | VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 653 | WATTEBLED Lou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 728 | DOLOY Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:04 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)