Duathlon des 3H 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | CaP1 T1 | Départ vélo | Vélo T1 | Départ CaP2 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 151 | LEFEBVRE Florent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:39 | M (4e) | Junior (3e) | 00:12:39 (4e) | 00:00:50 (5e) | 00:27:37 (6e) | 00:00:55 (13e) | 00:11:16 (31e) | 00:02:45 (1e) | 00:12:39 (4e) | 00:25:43 (4e) | 00:40:20 (4e) | 00:50:41 (5e) | ||
8 | 150 | JACQUERIE Adrien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:40 | M (8e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:12:40 (8e) | 00:00:51 (7e) | 00:28:52 (49e) | 00:00:53 (6e) | 00:11:05 (21e) | 00:02:45 (2e) | 00:12:40 (8e) | 00:26:34 (9e) | 00:41:34 (15e) | 00:51:46 (23e) | ||
9 | 153 | MARIETTE Thomas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:02 | M (9e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:13:02 (9e) | 00:00:55 (21e) | 00:28:33 (37e) | 00:00:51 (4e) | 00:10:28 (6e) | 00:02:45 (3e) | 00:13:02 (9e) | 00:26:53 (15e) | 00:41:30 (8e) | 00:51:07 (11e) | ||
7 | 175 | CARPENTIER Kilian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:40 | M (7e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:12:40 (7e) | 00:00:51 (10e) | 00:27:30 (2e) | 00:00:47 (1e) | 00:10:37 (14e) | 00:02:46 (4e) | 00:12:40 (7e) | 00:25:40 (2e) | 00:40:05 (1e) | 00:49:55 (3e) | ||
5 | 131 | WINOCK Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:39 | M (5e) | Junior (4e) | 00:12:39 (5e) | 00:00:50 (3e) | 00:27:44 (9e) | 00:00:52 (5e) | 00:10:42 (16e) | 00:02:46 (5e) | 00:12:39 (5e) | 00:25:43 (5e) | 00:40:25 (5e) | 00:50:14 (4e) | ||
1 | 130 | SAINT-OMER Virgile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:34 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:34 (1e) | 00:00:46 (1e) | 00:27:32 (4e) | 00:00:49 (3e) | 00:09:51 (1e) | 00:02:46 (6e) | 00:12:34 (1e) | 00:25:40 (3e) | 00:40:09 (2e) | 00:49:11 (1e) | ||
6 | 127 | MISEROLE Lucas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:40 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:12:40 (6e) | 00:00:51 (9e) | 00:28:35 (38e) | 00:00:53 (7e) | 00:10:24 (4e) | 00:02:46 (7e) | 00:12:40 (6e) | 00:25:53 (6e) | 00:41:16 (6e) | 00:50:47 (6e) | ||
10 | 149 | HENEMAN Benoit | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:03 | M (10e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:03 (10e) | 00:00:56 (22e) | 00:28:30 (32e) | 00:00:56 (20e) | 00:11:32 (41e) | 00:02:46 (8e) | 00:13:03 (10e) | 00:26:33 (7e) | 00:41:33 (13e) | 00:52:08 (28e) | ||
3 | 117 | DEQUIDT Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:39 | M (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:12:39 (3e) | 00:00:50 (4e) | 00:27:32 (3e) | 00:00:56 (15e) | 00:10:11 (2e) | 00:02:47 (9e) | 00:12:39 (3e) | 00:25:39 (1e) | 00:40:16 (3e) | 00:49:31 (2e) | ||
226 | 129 | SAINT OMER Corentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:41:25 | M (174e) | Senior (57e) | 00:41:25 (226e) | 00:29:08 (226e) | 00:28:14 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:20 (3e) | 00:02:47 (10e) | 00:41:25 (226e) | 00:26:53 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:51 (7e) | ||
16 | 120 | FERANDEAU Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:26 | M (16e) | Junior (5e) | 00:13:26 (16e) | 00:01:04 (60e) | 00:28:13 (24e) | 00:00:56 (17e) | 00:10:29 (7e) | 00:02:47 (11e) | 00:13:26 (16e) | 00:26:53 (18e) | 00:41:30 (9e) | 00:51:04 (9e) | ||
12 | 142 | COCQUET Barnabe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:15 | M (12e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:15 (12e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:28:24 (30e) | 00:00:54 (10e) | 00:10:31 (10e) | 00:02:47 (12e) | 00:13:15 (12e) | 00:26:53 (19e) | 00:41:34 (17e) | 00:51:11 (14e) | ||
2 | 152 | MARIETTE Remi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:38 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:12:38 (2e) | 00:00:49 (2e) | 00:28:48 (46e) | 00:00:57 (27e) | 00:11:05 (22e) | 00:02:47 (13e) | 00:12:38 (2e) | 00:26:34 (8e) | 00:41:34 (16e) | 00:51:42 (21e) | ||
15 | 138 | CHACHOUA Rayan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:24 | M (15e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:13:24 (15e) | 00:00:55 (20e) | 00:28:10 (23e) | 00:00:53 (8e) | 00:10:25 (5e) | 00:02:47 (14e) | 00:13:24 (15e) | 00:26:53 (17e) | 00:41:32 (12e) | 00:51:04 (10e) | ||
11 | 169 | CARE Cyril | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:13:08 | M (11e) | Senior (4e) | 00:13:08 (11e) | 00:00:51 (6e) | 00:28:17 (27e) | 00:00:48 (2e) | 00:10:34 (13e) | 00:02:47 (15e) | 00:13:08 (11e) | 00:26:54 (24e) | 00:41:22 (7e) | 00:51:08 (12e) | ||
13 | 252 | MENET Brice | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:23 | M (13e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:23 (13e) | 00:01:00 (33e) | 00:28:07 (21e) | 00:01:01 (51e) | 00:10:30 (8e) | 00:02:48 (16e) | 00:13:23 (13e) | 00:26:52 (10e) | 00:41:31 (10e) | 00:51:00 (8e) | ||
23 | 141 | COCQUET Paul | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:34 | M (23e) | Senior (10e) | 00:13:34 (23e) | 00:00:54 (16e) | 00:28:00 (18e) | 00:01:03 (57e) | 00:11:14 (29e) | 00:02:48 (17e) | 00:13:34 (23e) | 00:27:24 (33e) | 00:41:43 (29e) | 00:51:54 (26e) | ||
26 | 188 | MAQUIGNON Antoine | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:13:37 | M (26e) | Senior (13e) | 00:13:37 (26e) | 00:01:08 (92e) | 00:28:13 (25e) | 00:01:00 (42e) | 00:10:30 (9e) | 00:02:49 (18e) | 00:13:37 (26e) | 00:27:23 (27e) | 00:41:41 (26e) | 00:51:11 (15e) | ||
32 | 186 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:13:53 | M (32e) | Senior (15e) | 00:13:53 (32e) | 00:01:11 (110e) | 00:27:59 (16e) | 00:01:24 (142e) | 00:11:57 (57e) | 00:02:49 (19e) | 00:13:53 (32e) | 00:27:24 (32e) | 00:42:05 (32e) | 00:52:38 (31e) | ||
30 | 214 | THUILLIER Maxime | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:13:42 | M (30e) | Junior (6e) | 00:13:42 (30e) | 00:01:01 (42e) | 00:29:38 (68e) | 00:00:56 (21e) | 00:11:09 (26e) | 00:02:49 (20e) | 00:13:42 (30e) | 00:27:25 (37e) | 00:43:15 (46e) | 00:53:27 (36e) | ||
14 | 96 | CACHEUX ALEXIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:13:24 | M (14e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:13:24 (14e) | 00:00:55 (18e) | 00:28:09 (22e) | 00:00:55 (12e) | 00:10:38 (15e) | 00:02:49 (21e) | 00:13:24 (14e) | 00:26:53 (16e) | 00:41:32 (11e) | 00:51:15 (17e) | ||
28 | 235 | EVRARD Joris | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:40 | M (28e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:13:40 (28e) | 00:00:59 (31e) | 00:29:25 (65e) | 00:00:59 (38e) | 00:11:18 (32e) | 00:02:49 (22e) | 00:13:40 (28e) | 00:27:25 (35e) | 00:43:05 (37e) | 00:53:23 (35e) | ||
50 | 194 | LECREUX Matheo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:14:20 | M (49e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:14:20 (50e) | 00:01:10 (105e) | 00:32:41 (123e) | 00:01:16 (108e) | 00:12:38 (91e) | 00:02:50 (23e) | 00:14:20 (50e) | 00:29:40 (96e) | 00:47:06 (95e) | 00:58:29 (103e) | ||
27 | 177 | HERBEZ Timothé | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:40 | M (27e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:13:40 (27e) | 00:00:58 (26e) | 00:29:21 (64e) | 00:00:54 (11e) | 00:11:52 (55e) | 00:02:50 (24e) | 00:13:40 (27e) | 00:27:25 (34e) | 00:42:57 (33e) | 00:53:55 (47e) | ||
19 | 258 | DELECROIX Gaetan | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:13:31 | M (19e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:31 (19e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:27:57 (14e) | 00:00:59 (35e) | 00:10:55 (20e) | 00:02:50 (25e) | 00:13:31 (19e) | 00:26:52 (11e) | 00:41:35 (21e) | 00:51:31 (20e) | ||
38 | 193 | CARLIER Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:14:09 | M (38e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:14:09 (38e) | 00:01:04 (59e) | 00:31:09 (98e) | 00:01:05 (63e) | 00:11:53 (56e) | 00:02:51 (26e) | 00:14:09 (38e) | 00:29:20 (67e) | 00:45:18 (75e) | 00:56:06 (69e) | ||
33 | 179 | POUTRAIN Elouan | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:58 | M (33e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:13:58 (33e) | 00:00:58 (27e) | 00:29:19 (61e) | 00:00:58 (32e) | 00:11:18 (33e) | 00:02:51 (27e) | 00:13:58 (33e) | 00:28:00 (47e) | 00:43:16 (49e) | 00:53:36 (39e) | ||
39 | 82 | LAPORTE Baptiste | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:14:12 | M (39e) | Junior (8e) | 00:14:12 (39e) | 00:01:00 (35e) | 00:28:56 (51e) | 00:00:59 (39e) | 00:12:03 (64e) | 00:02:52 (28e) | 00:14:12 (39e) | 00:27:59 (44e) | 00:43:07 (40e) | 00:54:10 (50e) | ||
24 | 213 | THOMAS Thibault | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:13:35 | M (24e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:35 (24e) | 00:00:54 (17e) | 00:27:57 (15e) | 00:00:57 (26e) | 00:11:15 (30e) | 00:02:52 (29e) | 00:13:35 (24e) | 00:26:53 (20e) | 00:41:35 (19e) | 00:51:53 (25e) | ||
44 | 240 | MAHIEUX Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:14:15 | M (44e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:14:15 (44e) | 00:01:00 (37e) | 00:28:52 (48e) | 00:01:00 (41e) | 00:11:24 (37e) | 00:02:53 (30e) | 00:14:15 (44e) | 00:28:00 (46e) | 00:43:06 (39e) | 00:53:30 (38e) | ||
29 | 250 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:41 | M (29e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:41 (29e) | 00:01:00 (36e) | 00:27:56 (12e) | 00:01:06 (68e) | 00:11:46 (51e) | 00:02:53 (31e) | 00:13:41 (29e) | 00:26:54 (21e) | 00:41:42 (27e) | 00:52:23 (30e) | ||
20 | 148 | HENEMAN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:32 | M (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:13:32 (20e) | 00:00:52 (11e) | 00:27:54 (11e) | 00:01:01 (47e) | 00:10:49 (18e) | 00:02:53 (32e) | 00:13:32 (20e) | 00:26:53 (14e) | 00:41:34 (18e) | 00:51:23 (18e) | ||
41 | 255 | VERDIERE Sylvain | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:14:14 | M (41e) | Master (4e) | 00:14:14 (41e) | 00:01:13 (120e) | 00:29:06 (54e) | 00:01:08 (72e) | 00:11:43 (50e) | 00:02:54 (33e) | 00:14:14 (41e) | 00:28:31 (57e) | 00:43:14 (44e) | 00:53:50 (45e) | ||
40 | 207 | GUYARD Damien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:14:13 | M (40e) | Junior (9e) | 00:14:13 (40e) | 00:01:08 (91e) | 00:35:08 (165e) | 00:01:00 (43e) | 00:11:23 (36e) | 00:02:54 (34e) | 00:14:13 (40e) | 00:30:23 (109e) | 00:49:12 (112e) | 00:59:35 (113e) | ||
21 | 183 | BOULOGNE Jérémy | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:13:32 | M (21e) | Master (3e) | 00:13:32 (21e) | 00:00:52 (14e) | 00:30:38 (84e) | 00:00:59 (36e) | 00:10:54 (19e) | 00:02:54 (35e) | 00:13:32 (21e) | 00:28:03 (48e) | 00:44:17 (57e) | 00:54:12 (51e) | ||
25 | 140 | COCHIN Léo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:36 | M (25e) | Senior (12e) | 00:13:36 (25e) | 00:00:55 (19e) | 00:28:06 (20e) | 00:00:59 (37e) | 00:12:14 (76e) | 00:02:54 (36e) | 00:13:36 (25e) | 00:27:24 (31e) | 00:41:45 (30e) | 00:53:00 (32e) | ||
18 | 99 | DILLIES ROBIN | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:13:31 | M (18e) | Senior (6e) | 00:13:31 (18e) | 00:00:52 (12e) | 00:27:57 (13e) | 00:00:58 (31e) | 00:10:34 (12e) | 00:02:54 (37e) | 00:13:31 (18e) | 00:26:52 (12e) | 00:41:33 (14e) | 00:51:09 (13e) | ||
227 | 174 | BERDIN Leo | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:43:11 | M (175e) | Cadet (40e) | 00:43:11 (227e) | 00:29:48 (227e) | 00:28:52 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:23 (79e) | 00:02:54 (38e) | 00:43:11 (227e) | 00:27:58 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:37 (57e) | ||
46 | 88 | DUBOIS Aurelien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:16 | M (46e) | Senior (22e) | 00:14:16 (46e) | 00:00:57 (25e) | 00:28:42 (44e) | 00:00:57 (24e) | 00:11:51 (54e) | 00:02:55 (39e) | 00:14:16 (46e) | 00:27:55 (38e) | 00:42:58 (34e) | 00:53:52 (46e) | ||
22 | 118 | DIVE Frederic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:33 | M (22e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:33 (22e) | 00:00:53 (15e) | 00:27:59 (17e) | 00:00:57 (23e) | 00:10:47 (17e) | 00:02:56 (40e) | 00:13:33 (22e) | 00:26:54 (22e) | 00:41:35 (20e) | 00:51:25 (19e) | ||
48 | 185 | JOUGLEUX Camille | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:14:18 | M (48e) | Senior (24e) | 00:14:18 (48e) | 00:00:59 (30e) | 00:31:05 (93e) | 00:01:45 (181e) | 00:13:23 (125e) | 00:02:56 (41e) | 00:14:18 (48e) | 00:27:59 (43e) | 00:46:09 (81e) | 00:57:47 (90e) | ||
70 | 236 | LEMAIRE Thibault | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:14:58 | M (69e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:14:58 (70e) | 00:01:18 (137e) | 00:33:22 (134e) | 00:01:05 (67e) | 00:12:00 (61e) | 00:02:56 (42e) | 00:14:58 (70e) | 00:30:23 (110e) | 00:48:06 (106e) | 00:59:00 (110e) | ||
17 | 251 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:29 | M (17e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:29 (17e) | 00:00:52 (13e) | 00:28:02 (19e) | 00:00:58 (30e) | 00:10:33 (11e) | 00:02:56 (43e) | 00:13:29 (17e) | 00:26:54 (23e) | 00:41:37 (23e) | 00:51:12 (16e) | ||
96 | 237 | LEMAIRE Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:15:27 | M (93e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:15:27 (96e) | 00:01:18 (136e) | 00:33:55 (140e) | 00:01:16 (109e) | 00:13:46 (136e) | 00:02:56 (44e) | 00:15:27 (96e) | 00:31:47 (136e) | 00:49:19 (115e) | 01:01:49 (132e) | ||
36 | 204 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:05 | M (36e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:05 (36e) | 00:01:06 (74e) | 00:27:42 (7e) | 00:01:02 (53e) | 00:11:10 (27e) | 00:02:57 (45e) | 00:14:05 (36e) | 00:27:23 (26e) | 00:41:42 (28e) | 00:51:51 (24e) | ||
53 | 228 | LACROIX Matisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:14:28 | M (52e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:14:28 (53e) | 00:01:02 (48e) | 00:28:38 (41e) | 00:01:03 (55e) | 00:11:08 (24e) | 00:02:57 (46e) | 00:14:28 (53e) | 00:27:55 (39e) | 00:43:06 (38e) | 00:53:11 (33e) | ||
90 | 91 | MINGAM Victor | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:20 | M (88e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:15:20 (90e) | 00:01:07 (82e) | 00:34:48 (158e) | 00:01:16 (111e) | 00:15:12 (176e) | 00:02:58 (47e) | 00:15:20 (90e) | 00:31:11 (128e) | 00:50:17 (125e) | 01:04:13 (154e) | ||
34 | 74 | LETELLIER Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:14:02 | M (34e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:02 (34e) | 00:01:03 (58e) | 00:27:46 (10e) | 00:00:55 (14e) | 00:11:14 (28e) | 00:02:58 (48e) | 00:14:02 (34e) | 00:27:23 (30e) | 00:41:39 (25e) | 00:51:58 (27e) | ||
31 | 125 | LENOIR Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:52 | M (31e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:13:52 (31e) | 00:00:56 (23e) | 00:29:09 (55e) | 00:00:54 (9e) | 00:11:08 (25e) | 00:02:58 (49e) | 00:13:52 (31e) | 00:27:23 (29e) | 00:42:58 (35e) | 00:53:12 (34e) | ||
80 | 259 | VASSE Rémi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:15:06 | M (79e) | Senior (37e) | 00:15:06 (80e) | 00:01:10 (104e) | 00:29:37 (67e) | 00:01:11 (91e) | 00:14:02 (144e) | 00:02:58 (50e) | 00:15:06 (80e) | 00:29:00 (63e) | 00:44:45 (58e) | 00:57:35 (87e) | ||
35 | 123 | JULIEN Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:04 | M (35e) | Junior (7e) | 00:14:04 (35e) | 00:01:01 (40e) | 00:32:15 (115e) | 00:01:16 (110e) | 00:14:26 (156e) | 00:02:58 (51e) | 00:14:04 (35e) | 00:29:24 (71e) | 00:46:33 (86e) | 00:59:44 (115e) | ||
59 | 90 | MARIETTE Emilien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:38 | M (58e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:14:38 (59e) | 00:01:09 (98e) | 00:28:45 (45e) | 00:01:11 (87e) | 00:12:11 (72e) | 00:02:59 (52e) | 00:14:38 (59e) | 00:28:32 (61e) | 00:43:24 (54e) | 00:54:24 (54e) | ||
47 | 184 | FOURRIER Vincent | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:14:18 | M (47e) | Senior (23e) | 00:14:18 (47e) | 00:01:02 (47e) | 00:27:19 (1e) | 00:01:11 (88e) | 00:13:04 (106e) | 00:02:59 (53e) | 00:14:18 (47e) | 00:27:25 (36e) | 00:41:46 (31e) | 00:53:39 (40e) | ||
58 | 89 | GUEANT Erwann | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:34 | M (57e) | Junior (10e) | 00:14:34 (58e) | 00:01:06 (77e) | 00:30:23 (83e) | 00:00:59 (34e) | 00:11:22 (35e) | 00:02:59 (54e) | 00:14:34 (58e) | 00:29:32 (84e) | 00:44:49 (63e) | 00:55:13 (60e) | ||
45 | 81 | GUYOT Théotime | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:14:16 | M (45e) | Senior (21e) | 00:14:16 (45e) | 00:01:01 (43e) | 00:28:54 (50e) | 00:01:05 (62e) | 00:11:20 (34e) | 00:02:59 (55e) | 00:14:16 (45e) | 00:28:00 (45e) | 00:43:13 (43e) | 00:53:28 (37e) | ||
63 | 203 | MENTION Edouard | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:47 | M (62e) | Senior (28e) | 00:14:47 (63e) | 00:01:10 (107e) | 00:28:30 (33e) | 00:01:08 (78e) | 00:12:35 (89e) | 00:02:59 (56e) | 00:14:47 (63e) | 00:28:31 (55e) | 00:43:14 (45e) | 00:54:41 (58e) | ||
37 | 156 | VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:14:05 | M (37e) | Senior (18e) | 00:14:05 (37e) | 00:01:00 (32e) | 00:27:35 (5e) | 00:00:57 (22e) | 00:11:05 (23e) | 00:03:00 (57e) | 00:14:05 (37e) | 00:27:23 (28e) | 00:41:36 (22e) | 00:51:45 (22e) | ||
61 | 205 | WADOUX Gregory | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:41 | M (60e) | Master (6e) | 00:14:41 (61e) | 00:01:07 (79e) | 00:28:32 (36e) | 00:01:06 (71e) | 00:11:40 (46e) | 00:03:00 (58e) | 00:14:41 (61e) | 00:28:31 (58e) | 00:43:12 (42e) | 00:53:46 (43e) | ||
57 | 122 | JOËTS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:33 | M (56e) | Senior (27e) | 00:14:33 (57e) | 00:01:03 (50e) | 00:28:39 (43e) | 00:01:08 (77e) | 00:11:58 (59e) | 00:03:00 (59e) | 00:14:33 (57e) | 00:28:31 (53e) | 00:43:17 (50e) | 00:54:07 (49e) | ||
52 | 172 | VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:14:28 | M (51e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:14:28 (52e) | 00:01:01 (45e) | 00:31:08 (97e) | 00:00:56 (18e) | 00:11:58 (58e) | 00:03:00 (60e) | 00:14:28 (52e) | 00:28:32 (59e) | 00:45:30 (78e) | 00:56:31 (78e) | ||
92 | 197 | CARDON NATHANAEL | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:15:22 | M (90e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:15:22 (92e) | 00:01:15 (124e) | 00:42:20 (222e) | 00:01:18 (116e) | 00:17:07 (214e) | 00:03:00 (61e) | 00:15:22 (92e) | 00:29:39 (94e) | 00:57:44 (182e) | 01:13:33 (208e) | ||
49 | 12 | LANG Lucie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:19 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:14:19 (49e) | 00:01:00 (38e) | 00:29:19 (60e) | 00:01:00 (45e) | 00:11:50 (53e) | 00:03:00 (62e) | 00:14:19 (49e) | 00:27:59 (41e) | 00:43:38 (55e) | 00:54:27 (55e) | ||
43 | 171 | PELLERIAUX Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:14:15 | M (43e) | Senior (20e) | 00:14:15 (43e) | 00:01:16 (128e) | 00:27:43 (8e) | 00:00:56 (16e) | 00:11:30 (40e) | 00:03:01 (63e) | 00:14:15 (43e) | 00:27:22 (25e) | 00:41:38 (24e) | 00:52:12 (29e) | ||
67 | 211 | POULET Vincent | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:14:52 | M (66e) | Senior (31e) | 00:14:52 (67e) | 00:01:03 (52e) | 00:28:32 (35e) | 00:01:01 (52e) | 00:13:54 (140e) | 00:03:02 (64e) | 00:14:52 (67e) | 00:28:31 (54e) | 00:43:22 (52e) | 00:56:14 (74e) | ||
54 | 173 | BAIOLET Christophe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:29 | M (53e) | Senior (25e) | 00:14:29 (54e) | 00:00:58 (28e) | 00:28:35 (39e) | 00:00:57 (25e) | 00:11:40 (47e) | 00:03:02 (65e) | 00:14:29 (54e) | 00:28:29 (49e) | 00:43:02 (36e) | 00:53:45 (42e) | ||
60 | 229 | PETIT Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:14:40 | M (59e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:14:40 (60e) | 00:01:01 (41e) | 00:28:29 (31e) | 00:01:08 (73e) | 00:12:06 (68e) | 00:03:02 (66e) | 00:14:40 (60e) | 00:28:30 (52e) | 00:43:15 (47e) | 00:54:14 (52e) | ||
89 | 87 | DALENCOURT Thomas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:16 | M (87e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:15:16 (89e) | 00:01:04 (64e) | 00:29:41 (70e) | 00:00:57 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:03 (67e) | 00:15:16 (89e) | 00:29:33 (87e) | 00:44:49 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
81 | 83 | VERHAEGHE Gael | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:15:06 | M (80e) | Senior (38e) | 00:15:06 (81e) | 00:01:04 (63e) | 00:29:42 (71e) | 00:01:03 (54e) | 00:11:24 (38e) | 00:03:03 (68e) | 00:15:06 (81e) | 00:29:32 (85e) | 00:44:46 (60e) | 00:55:08 (59e) | ||
79 | 232 | DESCAMPS Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:15:06 | M (78e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:15:06 (79e) | 00:01:06 (75e) | 00:29:50 (75e) | 00:01:12 (92e) | 00:13:57 (141e) | 00:03:03 (69e) | 00:15:06 (79e) | 00:29:32 (81e) | 00:45:01 (71e) | 00:57:46 (89e) | ||
55 | 231 | VANPARYS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:14:30 | M (54e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:14:30 (55e) | 00:01:03 (56e) | 00:31:41 (107e) | 00:01:01 (49e) | 00:11:36 (44e) | 00:03:03 (70e) | 00:14:30 (55e) | 00:29:34 (91e) | 00:46:09 (80e) | 00:56:44 (80e) | ||
65 | 124 | LEMAIRE Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:48 | M (64e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:14:48 (65e) | 00:01:01 (44e) | 00:31:32 (104e) | 00:01:09 (82e) | 00:13:10 (115e) | 00:03:04 (71e) | 00:14:48 (65e) | 00:29:33 (88e) | 00:46:27 (84e) | 00:58:28 (102e) | ||
228 | 225 | CALLARD Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:44:47 | M (176e) | Cadet (41e) | 00:44:47 (228e) | 00:30:46 (230e) | 00:29:44 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:36 (90e) | 00:03:04 (72e) | 00:44:47 (228e) | 00:29:24 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:20 (75e) | ||
42 | 210 | MOUSSAOUI Sofiane | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:14:14 | M (42e) | Senior (19e) | 00:14:14 (42e) | 00:01:12 (117e) | 00:32:34 (122e) | 00:01:24 (141e) | 00:11:41 (49e) | 00:03:04 (73e) | 00:14:14 (42e) | 00:29:36 (93e) | 00:46:59 (94e) | 00:57:17 (85e) | ||
62 | 199 | DEBROUCKE Francois | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:47 | M (61e) | Master (7e) | 00:14:47 (62e) | 00:01:00 (34e) | 00:28:30 (34e) | 00:01:03 (56e) | 00:12:06 (67e) | 00:03:04 (74e) | 00:14:47 (62e) | 00:28:31 (56e) | 00:43:19 (51e) | 00:54:23 (53e) | ||
51 | 233 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:14:23 | M (50e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:23 (51e) | 00:00:57 (24e) | 00:28:39 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:41 (48e) | 00:03:05 (75e) | 00:14:23 (51e) | 00:27:59 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:46 (44e) | ||
64 | 201 | GRARE Baptiste | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:47 | M (63e) | Senior (29e) | 00:14:47 (64e) | 00:01:03 (53e) | 00:28:36 (40e) | 00:01:04 (60e) | 00:12:09 (70e) | 00:03:05 (76e) | 00:14:47 (64e) | 00:28:32 (60e) | 00:43:24 (53e) | 00:54:29 (56e) | ||
73 | 166 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:15:02 | M (72e) | Senior (34e) | 00:15:02 (73e) | 00:01:01 (39e) | 00:31:24 (101e) | 00:00:58 (29e) | 00:12:49 (96e) | 00:03:05 (77e) | 00:15:02 (73e) | 00:29:35 (92e) | 00:46:22 (82e) | 00:58:14 (97e) | ||
91 | 64 | LOUIS David | ??? | 00:15:21 | M (89e) | Senior (42e) | 00:15:21 (91e) | 00:01:12 (112e) | 00:33:45 (139e) | 00:01:36 (168e) | 00:14:31 (157e) | 00:03:06 (78e) | 00:15:21 (91e) | 00:29:51 (99e) | 00:49:30 (116e) | 01:02:25 (139e) | ||
83 | 243 | ALBERT François | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:15:09 | M (81e) | Senior (39e) | 00:15:09 (83e) | 00:01:22 (152e) | 00:34:53 (162e) | 00:01:36 (169e) | 00:12:57 (104e) | 00:03:06 (79e) | 00:15:09 (83e) | 00:31:06 (127e) | 00:50:16 (123e) | 01:01:38 (130e) | ||
94 | 254 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:15:23 | M (92e) | Master (11e) | 00:15:23 (94e) | 00:01:18 (135e) | 00:31:53 (108e) | 00:01:21 (130e) | 00:12:40 (92e) | 00:03:06 (80e) | 00:15:23 (94e) | 00:30:23 (111e) | 00:47:19 (101e) | 00:58:37 (104e) | ||
69 | 196 | PUDEPIECE Florian | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:14:56 | M (68e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:14:56 (69e) | 00:01:09 (100e) | 00:32:13 (114e) | 00:01:08 (76e) | 00:12:10 (71e) | 00:03:07 (81e) | 00:14:56 (69e) | 00:30:20 (108e) | 00:47:07 (97e) | 00:58:09 (96e) | ||
93 | 167 | RENY Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:15:23 | M (91e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:15:23 (93e) | 00:01:13 (118e) | 00:29:38 (69e) | 00:01:13 (98e) | 00:12:50 (98e) | 00:03:07 (82e) | 00:15:23 (93e) | 00:29:30 (75e) | 00:45:00 (70e) | 00:56:37 (79e) | ||
82 | 457 | LELIEVRE Cléa | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:15:08 | F (2e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:08 (82e) | 00:01:05 (65e) | 00:31:30 (103e) | 00:01:00 (44e) | 00:12:12 (73e) | 00:03:07 (83e) | 00:15:08 (82e) | 00:29:39 (95e) | 00:46:33 (85e) | 00:57:44 (88e) | ||
56 | 261 | COURTIN Quentin | 00:14:31 | M (55e) | Senior (26e) | 00:14:31 (56e) | 00:01:03 (57e) | 00:30:23 (81e) | 00:01:17 (113e) | 00:11:32 (42e) | 00:03:07 (84e) | 00:14:31 (56e) | 00:29:14 (66e) | 00:45:06 (74e) | 00:55:22 (62e) | |||
68 | 200 | FAURY Emmanuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:14:53 | M (67e) | Master (8e) | 00:14:53 (68e) | 00:01:07 (78e) | 00:28:20 (28e) | 00:01:09 (81e) | 00:11:50 (52e) | 00:03:08 (85e) | 00:14:53 (68e) | 00:28:30 (51e) | 00:43:15 (48e) | 00:53:56 (48e) | ||
98 | 224 | ACCART Dorian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:15:29 | M (95e) | Junior (14e) | 00:15:29 (98e) | 00:01:18 (132e) | 00:32:31 (121e) | 00:01:22 (134e) | 00:13:18 (118e) | 00:03:09 (86e) | 00:15:29 (98e) | 00:30:49 (115e) | 00:48:04 (105e) | 00:59:59 (116e) | ||
66 | 71 | DEMARQUOIS Martin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:14:49 | M (65e) | Senior (30e) | 00:14:49 (66e) | 00:01:06 (72e) | 00:28:21 (29e) | 00:01:05 (66e) | 00:11:37 (45e) | 00:03:09 (87e) | 00:14:49 (66e) | 00:28:29 (50e) | 00:43:09 (41e) | 00:53:41 (41e) | ||
109 | 65 | ABDELKRIM Selyan | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:15:46 | M (103e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:15:46 (109e) | 00:01:23 (157e) | 00:34:55 (163e) | 00:01:00 (40e) | 00:12:14 (77e) | 00:03:09 (88e) | 00:15:46 (109e) | 00:32:18 (144e) | 00:50:17 (124e) | 01:01:31 (128e) | ||
137 | 95 | PAUCHET Jeremy | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:16:30 | M (126e) | Senior (53e) | 00:16:30 (137e) | 00:01:24 (163e) | 00:32:27 (120e) | 00:01:36 (170e) | 00:14:09 (147e) | 00:03:09 (89e) | 00:16:30 (137e) | 00:31:39 (129e) | 00:49:08 (111e) | 01:01:40 (131e) | ||
75 | 78 | VIGNOLLES Louis | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:15:03 | M (74e) | Junior (12e) | 00:15:03 (75e) | 00:01:09 (97e) | 00:29:54 (77e) | 00:01:04 (61e) | 00:12:05 (66e) | 00:03:10 (90e) | 00:15:03 (75e) | 00:29:31 (79e) | 00:44:52 (67e) | 00:55:54 (68e) | ||
84 | 67 | BOOZ Thomas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:15:12 | M (82e) | Senior (40e) | 00:15:12 (84e) | 00:01:32 (176e) | 00:29:58 (78e) | 00:01:13 (96e) | 00:12:13 (74e) | 00:03:10 (91e) | 00:15:12 (84e) | 00:29:06 (65e) | 00:44:50 (65e) | 00:55:50 (66e) | ||
72 | 170 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:15:01 | M (71e) | Senior (33e) | 00:15:01 (72e) | 00:01:03 (55e) | 00:31:38 (106e) | 00:01:03 (58e) | 00:12:30 (85e) | 00:03:10 (92e) | 00:15:01 (72e) | 00:29:50 (98e) | 00:46:38 (89e) | 00:58:06 (95e) | ||
71 | 68 | COQUET Alexandre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:15:00 | M (70e) | Senior (32e) | 00:15:00 (71e) | 00:01:15 (125e) | 00:29:53 (76e) | 00:01:11 (86e) | 00:12:13 (75e) | 00:03:10 (93e) | 00:15:00 (71e) | 00:29:06 (64e) | 00:44:48 (61e) | 00:55:51 (67e) | ||
85 | 256 | VINCENT Maxime | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:15:12 | M (83e) | Master (9e) | 00:15:12 (85e) | 00:01:18 (138e) | 00:32:01 (112e) | 00:01:25 (144e) | 00:12:51 (101e) | 00:03:10 (94e) | 00:15:12 (85e) | 00:30:24 (112e) | 00:47:19 (102e) | 00:58:45 (105e) | ||
86 | 187 | LHOMME Theo | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:15:14 | M (84e) | Junior (13e) | 00:15:14 (86e) | 00:01:09 (99e) | 00:28:56 (52e) | 00:01:06 (69e) | 00:13:10 (116e) | 00:03:11 (95e) | 00:15:14 (86e) | 00:28:36 (62e) | 00:44:06 (56e) | 00:56:11 (71e) | ||
230 | 160 | PARENT Alexis | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:44:55 | M (178e) | Senior (58e) | 00:44:55 (230e) | 00:31:08 (231e) | 00:30:02 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:27 (39e) | 00:03:11 (96e) | 00:44:55 (230e) | 00:29:32 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:15 (61e) | ||
99 | 49 | RICHARD Lea | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:15:31 | F (4e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:15:31 (99e) | 00:01:08 (87e) | 00:31:07 (95e) | 00:00:56 (19e) | 00:11:59 (60e) | 00:03:11 (97e) | 00:15:31 (99e) | 00:30:17 (104e) | 00:46:25 (83e) | 00:57:28 (86e) | ||
113 | 206 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:15:48 | M (107e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:15:48 (113e) | 00:01:22 (153e) | 00:31:10 (99e) | 00:01:01 (46e) | 00:12:50 (97e) | 00:03:11 (98e) | 00:15:48 (113e) | 00:30:18 (106e) | 00:46:36 (88e) | 00:58:26 (100e) | ||
101 | 146 | DEVIN Remi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:36 | M (96e) | Junior (15e) | 00:15:36 (101e) | 00:01:05 (70e) | 00:29:15 (57e) | 00:01:01 (48e) | 00:12:28 (82e) | 00:03:12 (99e) | 00:15:36 (101e) | 00:29:33 (86e) | 00:44:46 (59e) | 00:56:12 (72e) | ||
77 | 126 | LOVINY Jan | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:15:04 | M (76e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:15:04 (77e) | 00:01:02 (49e) | 00:31:59 (111e) | 00:01:15 (106e) | 00:14:47 (162e) | 00:03:12 (100e) | 00:15:04 (77e) | 00:29:21 (68e) | 00:47:17 (100e) | 01:00:48 (122e) | ||
103 | 247 | DRILA Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:15:38 | M (98e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:15:38 (103e) | 00:01:09 (95e) | 00:35:43 (173e) | 00:01:17 (114e) | 00:13:18 (119e) | 00:03:12 (101e) | 00:15:38 (103e) | 00:30:17 (103e) | 00:51:28 (140e) | 01:03:29 (148e) | ||
102 | 147 | VALDANT MATTHIAS | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:37 | M (97e) | Junior (16e) | 00:15:37 (102e) | 00:01:05 (67e) | 00:37:36 (196e) | 00:01:21 (131e) | 00:13:41 (133e) | 00:03:13 (102e) | 00:15:37 (102e) | 00:33:42 (162e) | 00:53:29 (153e) | 01:05:48 (162e) | ||
110 | 119 | DUGAUGUEZ Théo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:15:46 | M (104e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:15:46 (110e) | 00:01:06 (71e) | 00:34:05 (144e) | 00:01:15 (105e) | 00:14:47 (161e) | 00:03:13 (103e) | 00:15:46 (110e) | 00:31:53 (138e) | 00:50:00 (118e) | 01:03:32 (149e) | ||
121 | 208 | HAVE Matthieu | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:16:01 | M (113e) | Cadet (32e) | 00:16:01 (121e) | 00:01:19 (144e) | 00:33:11 (131e) | 00:01:14 (104e) | 00:13:19 (121e) | 00:03:13 (104e) | 00:16:01 (121e) | 00:30:58 (125e) | 00:49:07 (110e) | 01:01:11 (124e) | ||
104 | 163 | GODART Michael | ITU BEL - CDTG | 00:15:38 | M (99e) | Master (13e) | 00:15:38 (104e) | 00:01:20 (147e) | 00:29:19 (62e) | 00:01:12 (95e) | 00:12:51 (100e) | 00:03:14 (105e) | 00:15:38 (104e) | 00:29:31 (78e) | 00:44:49 (62e) | 00:56:28 (77e) | ||
105 | 47 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:15:38 | F (6e) | Junior (2e) | 00:15:38 (105e) | 00:01:07 (83e) | 00:30:53 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:17 (153e) | 00:03:14 (106e) | 00:15:38 (105e) | 00:30:17 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:41 (114e) | ||
131 | 209 | LANGLOIS Jean | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:16:15 | M (121e) | Cadet (33e) | 00:16:15 (131e) | 00:01:15 (127e) | 00:34:01 (143e) | 00:01:26 (146e) | 00:17:31 (217e) | 00:03:14 (107e) | 00:16:15 (131e) | 00:32:10 (141e) | 00:50:27 (128e) | 01:06:31 (167e) | ||
78 | 145 | DELVOYE Mickaël | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:06 | M (77e) | Senior (36e) | 00:15:06 (78e) | 00:01:08 (90e) | 00:30:45 (86e) | 00:01:26 (147e) | 00:13:08 (111e) | 00:03:14 (108e) | 00:15:06 (78e) | 00:29:33 (90e) | 00:46:08 (79e) | 00:57:50 (91e) | ||
74 | 97 | CACHEUX LOUIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:15:02 | M (73e) | Junior (11e) | 00:15:02 (74e) | 00:01:06 (76e) | 00:30:23 (82e) | 00:01:08 (74e) | 00:12:05 (65e) | 00:03:15 (109e) | 00:15:02 (74e) | 00:29:29 (73e) | 00:45:26 (77e) | 00:56:24 (76e) | ||
235 | 17 | ROLIN Agathe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:49:52 | F (54e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:49:52 (235e) | 00:34:52 (235e) | 00:33:45 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:07 (110e) | 00:03:15 (110e) | 00:49:52 (235e) | 00:32:17 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:52 (133e) | ||
127 | 257 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:16:09 | M (117e) | Master (19e) | 00:16:09 (127e) | 00:01:24 (160e) | 00:30:58 (91e) | 00:01:23 (140e) | 00:13:08 (112e) | 00:03:15 (111e) | 00:16:09 (127e) | 00:30:53 (119e) | 00:47:07 (96e) | 00:58:51 (106e) | ||
107 | 239 | LUTUN Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:15:43 | M (101e) | Master (15e) | 00:15:43 (107e) | 00:01:12 (115e) | 00:29:16 (59e) | 00:01:12 (93e) | 00:12:26 (81e) | 00:03:15 (112e) | 00:15:43 (107e) | 00:29:30 (76e) | 00:44:58 (68e) | 00:56:12 (73e) | ||
76 | 158 | DELROISSE Rudy | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:15:04 | M (75e) | Senior (35e) | 00:15:04 (76e) | 00:01:03 (51e) | 00:29:48 (74e) | 00:01:10 (84e) | 00:12:00 (62e) | 00:03:16 (113e) | 00:15:04 (76e) | 00:29:21 (69e) | 00:44:58 (69e) | 00:55:48 (64e) | ||
95 | 8 | DRISS CORALIE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:15:25 | F (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:25 (95e) | 00:01:21 (150e) | 00:31:27 (102e) | 00:01:08 (75e) | 00:11:35 (43e) | 00:03:16 (114e) | 00:15:25 (95e) | 00:30:18 (105e) | 00:46:38 (90e) | 00:57:06 (83e) | ||
87 | 103 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:15:15 | M (85e) | Senior (41e) | 00:15:15 (87e) | 00:01:13 (119e) | 00:31:34 (105e) | 00:01:12 (94e) | 00:12:22 (78e) | 00:03:16 (115e) | 00:15:15 (87e) | 00:29:41 (97e) | 00:46:48 (91e) | 00:57:58 (93e) | ||
106 | 238 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:15:41 | M (100e) | Master (14e) | 00:15:41 (106e) | 00:01:09 (94e) | 00:30:52 (89e) | 00:01:11 (89e) | 00:12:31 (86e) | 00:03:17 (116e) | 00:15:41 (106e) | 00:30:17 (101e) | 00:46:35 (87e) | 00:57:55 (92e) | ||
120 | 111 | THOMA Lucas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:16:00 | M (112e) | Senior (48e) | 00:16:00 (120e) | 00:01:17 (130e) | 00:31:01 (92e) | 00:01:05 (65e) | 00:12:42 (93e) | 00:03:17 (117e) | 00:16:00 (120e) | 00:30:50 (117e) | 00:46:48 (92e) | 00:58:25 (99e) | ||
117 | 93 | BOUTON Benoit | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:15:56 | M (111e) | Senior (47e) | 00:15:56 (117e) | 00:01:23 (156e) | 00:34:09 (146e) | 00:01:18 (119e) | 00:12:34 (88e) | 00:03:17 (118e) | 00:15:56 (117e) | 00:31:46 (134e) | 00:50:00 (117e) | 01:01:16 (125e) | ||
135 | 22 | BONTANT Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:16:24 | F (11e) | Senior (6e) | 00:16:24 (135e) | 00:01:10 (106e) | 00:33:57 (141e) | 00:01:05 (64e) | 00:13:04 (107e) | 00:03:18 (119e) | 00:16:24 (135e) | 00:33:07 (151e) | 00:50:16 (122e) | 01:02:15 (136e) | ||
231 | 114 | CANU Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:44:57 | M (179e) | Master (61e) | 00:44:57 (231e) | 00:30:32 (229e) | 00:29:15 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:29 (83e) | 00:03:18 (120e) | 00:44:57 (231e) | 00:29:30 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:08 (70e) | ||
115 | 112 | MARCOUX Vincent | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:15:53 | M (109e) | Senior (45e) | 00:15:53 (115e) | 00:01:12 (111e) | 00:31:05 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:42 (94e) | 00:03:18 (121e) | 00:15:53 (115e) | 00:30:51 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:28 (101e) | ||
143 | 46 | MAIN Flavie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:16:40 | F (13e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:16:40 (143e) | 00:01:08 (84e) | 00:35:21 (167e) | 00:01:34 (159e) | 00:15:35 (187e) | 00:03:18 (122e) | 00:16:40 (143e) | 00:33:04 (147e) | 00:52:26 (146e) | 01:06:27 (166e) | ||
126 | 159 | GOLABEK Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:16:07 | M (116e) | Master (18e) | 00:16:07 (126e) | 00:01:19 (143e) | 00:34:48 (157e) | 00:01:20 (124e) | 00:13:16 (117e) | 00:03:18 (123e) | 00:16:07 (126e) | 00:33:34 (156e) | 00:50:55 (134e) | 01:02:51 (144e) | ||
233 | 32 | CUCHEVAL Florence | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:46:53 | F (53e) | Master (13e) | 00:46:53 (233e) | 00:32:11 (233e) | 00:31:07 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:30 (84e) | 00:03:20 (124e) | 00:46:53 (233e) | 00:30:57 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:19 (98e) | ||
124 | 24 | ELLART Lilou | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:16:06 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:16:06 (124e) | 00:01:05 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:20 (125e) | 00:16:06 (124e) | 01:20:57 (235e) | 01:34:14 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
234 | 109 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:49:02 | M (181e) | Senior (59e) | 00:49:02 (234e) | 00:34:21 (234e) | 00:33:03 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:36 (130e) | 00:03:21 (126e) | 00:49:02 (234e) | 00:31:43 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:19 (126e) | ||
88 | 72 | KIEFER David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:15:16 | M (86e) | Master (10e) | 00:15:16 (88e) | 00:01:18 (134e) | 00:33:25 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:50 (99e) | 00:03:21 (127e) | 00:15:16 (88e) | 00:30:18 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:13 (118e) | ||
145 | 135 | LANGE Brice | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:16:45 | M (131e) | Junior (17e) | 00:16:45 (145e) | 00:01:25 (164e) | 00:34:51 (160e) | 00:01:29 (150e) | 00:15:29 (185e) | 00:03:22 (128e) | 00:16:45 (145e) | 00:33:08 (152e) | 00:51:39 (142e) | 01:05:39 (161e) | ||
108 | 260 | ALLART Julien | 00:15:45 | M (102e) | Senior (43e) | 00:15:45 (108e) | 00:01:30 (173e) | 00:29:43 (72e) | 00:01:23 (138e) | 00:12:49 (95e) | 00:03:22 (129e) | 00:15:45 (108e) | 00:29:32 (83e) | 00:45:21 (76e) | 00:56:47 (81e) | |||
140 | 242 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:16:37 | M (129e) | Master (27e) | 00:16:37 (140e) | 00:01:06 (73e) | 00:31:59 (110e) | 00:01:19 (123e) | 00:14:53 (164e) | 00:03:22 (130e) | 00:16:37 (140e) | 00:31:42 (130e) | 00:48:49 (108e) | 01:02:22 (138e) | ||
133 | 222 | BERNARD Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:16:17 | M (123e) | Master (23e) | 00:16:17 (133e) | 00:01:36 (189e) | 00:32:51 (126e) | 00:01:47 (183e) | 00:13:28 (126e) | 00:03:22 (131e) | 00:16:17 (133e) | 00:31:46 (133e) | 00:49:19 (114e) | 01:00:59 (123e) | ||
112 | 181 | CARPENTIER Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:15:47 | M (106e) | Master (17e) | 00:15:47 (112e) | 00:01:05 (68e) | 00:32:21 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:19 (154e) | 00:03:23 (132e) | 00:15:47 (112e) | 00:30:54 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:22 (127e) | ||
138 | 216 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:16:31 | M (127e) | Master (25e) | 00:16:31 (138e) | 00:01:36 (191e) | 00:36:15 (180e) | 00:01:32 (155e) | 00:13:43 (134e) | 00:03:23 (133e) | 00:16:31 (138e) | 00:33:17 (155e) | 00:52:42 (148e) | 01:04:53 (158e) | ||
123 | 226 | DE PAEPE Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:16:04 | M (115e) | Senior (50e) | 00:16:04 (123e) | 00:01:03 (54e) | 00:30:49 (88e) | 00:01:18 (117e) | 00:13:31 (128e) | 00:03:23 (134e) | 00:16:04 (123e) | 00:30:50 (116e) | 00:47:07 (98e) | 00:59:21 (111e) | ||
229 | 195 | LEPOLARD Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:44:48 | M (177e) | Cadet (42e) | 00:44:48 (229e) | 00:30:25 (228e) | 00:29:25 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:02 (63e) | 00:03:24 (135e) | 00:44:48 (229e) | 00:29:33 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:50 (65e) | ||
100 | 36 | LEVEL Lina | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:36 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:15:36 (100e) | 00:01:02 (46e) | 00:32:26 (119e) | 00:00:58 (33e) | 00:12:23 (80e) | 00:03:24 (136e) | 00:15:36 (100e) | 00:30:26 (113e) | 00:47:58 (104e) | 00:59:23 (112e) | ||
125 | 35 | DESFONTAINES Julie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:07 | F (10e) | Junior (3e) | 00:16:07 (125e) | 00:01:04 (61e) | 00:34:08 (145e) | 00:01:03 (59e) | 00:12:54 (102e) | 00:03:25 (137e) | 00:16:07 (125e) | 00:32:31 (146e) | 00:50:13 (121e) | 01:02:04 (134e) | ||
118 | 34 | DELVINCOURT Josephine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:59 | F (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:15:59 (118e) | 00:01:08 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:25 (138e) | 00:15:59 (118e) | 00:52:57 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:01 (117e) | ||
130 | 94 | CORNU Guillaume | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:16:15 | M (120e) | Senior (51e) | 00:16:15 (130e) | 00:01:14 (123e) | 00:30:49 (87e) | 00:01:06 (70e) | 00:13:05 (108e) | 00:03:25 (139e) | 00:16:15 (130e) | 00:30:54 (122e) | 00:46:55 (93e) | 00:58:54 (107e) | ||
232 | 180 | TEMMERMAN Herve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:46:38 | M (180e) | Master (62e) | 00:46:38 (232e) | 00:31:53 (232e) | 00:30:44 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:31 (87e) | 00:03:26 (140e) | 00:46:38 (232e) | 00:30:17 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:59 (94e) | ||
132 | 66 | ADBELKRIM Tahar | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:16:16 | M (122e) | Master (22e) | 00:16:16 (132e) | 00:01:45 (206e) | 00:34:50 (159e) | 00:02:10 (202e) | 00:14:14 (149e) | 00:03:26 (141e) | 00:16:16 (132e) | 00:32:11 (142e) | 00:51:30 (141e) | 01:03:34 (150e) | ||
129 | 70 | COYOT Julien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:16:13 | M (119e) | Master (21e) | 00:16:13 (129e) | 00:01:36 (187e) | 00:34:10 (147e) | 00:01:36 (167e) | 00:13:29 (127e) | 00:03:27 (142e) | 00:16:13 (129e) | 00:31:55 (139e) | 00:50:22 (126e) | 01:02:15 (137e) | ||
116 | 176 | HENU Benjamin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:55 | M (110e) | Senior (46e) | 00:15:55 (116e) | 00:01:11 (109e) | 00:32:22 (118e) | 00:01:21 (129e) | 00:13:40 (132e) | 00:03:27 (143e) | 00:15:55 (116e) | 00:30:57 (123e) | 00:48:27 (107e) | 01:00:46 (121e) | ||
134 | 139 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:16:23 | M (124e) | Senior (52e) | 00:16:23 (134e) | 00:01:24 (159e) | 00:33:01 (128e) | 00:01:13 (97e) | 00:13:31 (129e) | 00:03:27 (144e) | 00:16:23 (134e) | 00:31:42 (131e) | 00:49:13 (113e) | 01:01:31 (129e) | ||
141 | 202 | LANIER Leo-paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:16:37 | M (130e) | Cadet (34e) | 00:16:37 (141e) | 00:01:05 (66e) | 00:33:24 (135e) | 00:01:33 (157e) | 00:15:06 (173e) | 00:03:27 (145e) | 00:16:37 (141e) | 00:31:52 (137e) | 00:50:30 (131e) | 01:04:02 (151e) | ||
111 | 244 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:15:47 | M (105e) | Master (16e) | 00:15:47 (111e) | 00:01:07 (80e) | 00:29:03 (53e) | 00:01:23 (137e) | 00:13:22 (123e) | 00:03:27 (146e) | 00:15:47 (111e) | 00:29:30 (74e) | 00:45:06 (73e) | 00:57:05 (82e) | ||
136 | 108 | LEMOINE Jimmy | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:16:25 | M (125e) | Master (24e) | 00:16:25 (136e) | 00:01:27 (169e) | 00:32:44 (125e) | 00:01:20 (126e) | 00:13:00 (105e) | 00:03:27 (147e) | 00:16:25 (136e) | 00:31:46 (135e) | 00:49:02 (109e) | 01:00:42 (120e) | ||
119 | 30 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:59 | F (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:59 (119e) | 00:01:08 (86e) | 00:34:11 (148e) | 00:01:09 (79e) | 00:13:08 (113e) | 00:03:27 (148e) | 00:15:59 (119e) | 00:31:55 (140e) | 00:50:10 (120e) | 01:02:10 (135e) | ||
155 | RYNGAERT Gregory | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:01 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:39 (131e) | 00:03:28 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:59 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:40 (119e) | |||
128 | 230 | SAVARY Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:16:11 | M (118e) | Master (20e) | 00:16:11 (128e) | 00:01:25 (165e) | 00:31:17 (100e) | 00:01:21 (128e) | 00:12:56 (103e) | 00:03:28 (150e) | 00:16:11 (128e) | 00:30:46 (114e) | 00:47:23 (103e) | 00:58:58 (108e) | ||
151 | 60 | MAHIEUS Marine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:17:19 | F (17e) | Junior (5e) | 00:17:19 (151e) | 00:01:27 (170e) | 00:37:16 (194e) | 00:01:11 (90e) | 00:13:48 (139e) | 00:03:28 (151e) | 00:17:19 (151e) | 00:35:11 (173e) | 00:54:18 (159e) | 01:06:55 (171e) | ||
122 | 107 | DUPONT Sebastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:16:04 | M (114e) | Senior (49e) | 00:16:04 (122e) | 00:01:19 (141e) | 00:34:14 (150e) | 00:01:54 (192e) | 00:13:46 (137e) | 00:03:29 (152e) | 00:16:04 (122e) | 00:32:31 (145e) | 00:50:52 (133e) | 01:02:45 (142e) | ||
114 | 325 | ZOONEKYND Alexandre | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:15:49 | M (108e) | Senior (44e) | 00:15:49 (114e) | 00:01:09 (96e) | 00:29:10 (56e) | 00:01:14 (103e) | 00:13:22 (124e) | 00:03:29 (153e) | 00:15:49 (114e) | 00:29:32 (82e) | 00:45:04 (72e) | 00:57:12 (84e) | ||
154 | 37 | NEVEU Aurélie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:17:29 | F (19e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:17:29 (154e) | 00:01:12 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:30 (154e) | 00:17:29 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 164 | GREMMENS Stefan | ITU BEL - RMT | 00:15:28 | M (94e) | Master (12e) | 00:15:28 (97e) | 00:01:10 (103e) | 00:29:20 (63e) | 00:01:14 (99e) | 00:12:08 (69e) | 00:03:30 (155e) | 00:15:28 (97e) | 00:29:29 (72e) | 00:44:51 (66e) | 00:55:45 (63e) | ||
142 | 13 | MARQUIS Clementine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:16:39 | F (12e) | Junior (4e) | 00:16:39 (142e) | 00:01:07 (81e) | 00:36:00 (174e) | 00:01:27 (148e) | 00:13:47 (138e) | 00:03:31 (156e) | 00:16:39 (142e) | 00:34:10 (166e) | 00:52:58 (151e) | 01:05:18 (160e) | ||
144 | 14 | MEURET Sophie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:16:44 | F (14e) | Master (1e) | 00:16:44 (144e) | 00:01:14 (121e) | 00:33:39 (137e) | 00:01:15 (107e) | 00:13:18 (120e) | 00:03:31 (157e) | 00:16:44 (144e) | 00:33:04 (148e) | 00:50:24 (127e) | 01:02:27 (140e) | ||
152 | 15 | PAYEN Julie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:23 | F (18e) | Junior (6e) | 00:17:23 (152e) | 00:01:10 (101e) | 00:37:38 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:10 (175e) | 00:03:31 (158e) | 00:17:23 (152e) | 00:35:12 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:01 (182e) | ||
149 | 40 | THUILLIER Marie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:17:04 | F (16e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:17:04 (149e) | 00:01:12 (113e) | 00:33:17 (132e) | 00:01:01 (50e) | 00:13:20 (122e) | 00:03:31 (159e) | 00:17:04 (149e) | 00:33:06 (150e) | 00:50:10 (119e) | 01:02:29 (141e) | ||
185 | 102 | SEEUWS CLEMENT | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:18:56 | M (153e) | Cadet (38e) | 00:18:56 (185e) | 00:01:55 (215e) | 00:36:56 (189e) | 00:01:32 (154e) | 00:19:19 (230e) | 00:03:31 (160e) | 00:18:56 (185e) | 00:36:21 (191e) | 00:55:29 (171e) | 01:13:16 (204e) | ||
146 | 136 | ODJIN Ludovic | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:16:52 | M (132e) | Master (28e) | 00:16:52 (146e) | 00:01:12 (116e) | 00:39:07 (211e) | 00:01:10 (83e) | 00:13:45 (135e) | 00:03:32 (161e) | 00:16:52 (146e) | 00:36:00 (181e) | 00:55:56 (173e) | 01:08:32 (179e) | ||
147 | 134 | LAGATHU Cyrille | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:16:59 | M (133e) | Master (29e) | 00:16:59 (147e) | 00:01:08 (85e) | 00:33:57 (142e) | 00:01:20 (125e) | 00:14:16 (151e) | 00:03:33 (162e) | 00:16:59 (147e) | 00:33:09 (153e) | 00:51:08 (138e) | 01:04:04 (152e) | ||
173 | 104 | BOURTHOUMIEU Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:18:26 | M (149e) | Senior (54e) | 00:18:26 (173e) | 00:01:44 (203e) | 00:35:40 (171e) | 00:01:42 (178e) | 00:14:50 (163e) | 00:03:34 (163e) | 00:18:26 (173e) | 00:35:11 (174e) | 00:54:04 (158e) | 01:07:12 (174e) | ||
148 | 28 | TURBIEZ Johanna | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:16:59 | F (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:16:59 (148e) | 00:01:20 (148e) | 00:34:12 (149e) | 00:01:14 (102e) | 00:13:09 (114e) | 00:03:35 (164e) | 00:16:59 (148e) | 00:33:10 (154e) | 00:51:05 (136e) | 01:02:59 (147e) | ||
155 | 132 | CERA Eric | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:17:33 | M (136e) | Master (32e) | 00:17:33 (155e) | 00:01:39 (196e) | 00:36:08 (177e) | 00:01:35 (164e) | 00:14:14 (150e) | 00:03:38 (165e) | 00:17:33 (155e) | 00:34:13 (167e) | 00:53:37 (155e) | 01:06:16 (164e) | ||
178 | 221 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:18:38 | M (151e) | Master (43e) | 00:18:38 (178e) | 00:01:48 (213e) | 00:37:09 (193e) | 00:01:22 (132e) | 00:15:09 (174e) | 00:03:39 (166e) | 00:18:38 (178e) | 00:36:21 (193e) | 00:55:21 (167e) | 01:09:08 (183e) | ||
153 | 144 | DELMARLE Arnaud | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:17:28 | M (135e) | Master (31e) | 00:17:28 (153e) | 00:01:10 (108e) | 00:34:29 (155e) | 00:01:23 (136e) | 00:14:17 (152e) | 00:03:40 (167e) | 00:17:28 (153e) | 00:33:41 (161e) | 00:52:08 (143e) | 01:05:02 (159e) | ||
150 | 106 | COFFIER Christophe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:17:15 | M (134e) | Master (30e) | 00:17:15 (150e) | 00:01:36 (186e) | 00:32:58 (127e) | 00:01:52 (190e) | 00:14:08 (146e) | 00:03:40 (168e) | 00:17:15 (150e) | 00:33:06 (149e) | 00:50:29 (129e) | 01:02:45 (143e) | ||
171 | 133 | DUCHATEAU Thomas | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:18:24 | M (148e) | Junior (18e) | 00:18:24 (171e) | 00:01:08 (93e) | 00:36:15 (179e) | 00:01:25 (143e) | 00:16:32 (205e) | 00:03:41 (169e) | 00:18:24 (171e) | 00:35:27 (179e) | 00:54:54 (161e) | 01:10:01 (189e) | ||
139 | 85 | BEGYN Franck | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:36 | M (128e) | Master (26e) | 00:16:36 (139e) | 00:01:04 (62e) | 00:30:19 (80e) | 00:01:18 (118e) | 00:13:07 (109e) | 00:03:41 (170e) | 00:16:36 (139e) | 00:30:53 (120e) | 00:47:09 (99e) | 00:58:58 (109e) | ||
179 | 137 | SICHLER Renaud | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:18:41 | M (152e) | Cadet (37e) | 00:18:41 (179e) | 00:01:26 (168e) | 00:43:28 (225e) | 00:01:22 (133e) | 00:16:59 (213e) | 00:03:44 (171e) | 00:18:41 (179e) | 00:39:08 (221e) | 01:02:05 (198e) | 01:17:41 (222e) | ||
212 | 31 | CATEZ Oceane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:43 | F (45e) | Junior (13e) | 00:20:43 (212e) | 00:01:38 (195e) | 00:37:32 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:24 (204e) | 00:03:45 (172e) | 00:20:43 (212e) | 00:38:42 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:00 (203e) | ||
169 | 44 | COURTOIS Pauline | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:18:19 | F (22e) | Junior (7e) | 00:18:19 (169e) | 00:01:14 (122e) | 00:36:21 (182e) | 00:01:18 (120e) | 00:15:02 (170e) | 00:03:47 (173e) | 00:18:19 (169e) | 00:35:12 (177e) | 00:54:44 (160e) | 01:08:29 (177e) | ||
159 | 38 | FOURNIER Virginie | NL - SUN | 00:17:49 | F (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:17:49 (159e) | 00:01:25 (167e) | 00:39:51 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:32 (158e) | 00:03:47 (174e) | 00:17:49 (159e) | 00:36:49 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:46 (193e) | ||
167 | 165 | DEROUBAIX Martin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:18:15 | M (146e) | Cadet (36e) | 00:18:15 (167e) | 00:01:18 (133e) | 00:40:58 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:13 (198e) | 00:03:47 (175e) | 00:18:15 (167e) | 00:38:01 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:08 (210e) | ||
175 | 50 | LEMEE Florane | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:33 | F (25e) | Junior (8e) | 00:18:33 (175e) | 00:01:31 (174e) | 00:39:55 (218e) | 00:01:41 (176e) | 00:15:34 (186e) | 00:03:47 (176e) | 00:18:33 (175e) | 00:37:07 (199e) | 00:58:38 (187e) | 01:12:31 (200e) | ||
158 | 98 | CACHEUX STEPHANE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:17:41 | M (139e) | Master (34e) | 00:17:41 (158e) | 00:01:23 (158e) | 00:33:21 (133e) | 00:01:42 (177e) | 00:15:03 (171e) | 00:03:48 (177e) | 00:17:41 (158e) | 00:33:40 (160e) | 00:51:20 (139e) | 01:04:41 (155e) | ||
168 | 161 | REMY Guillaume | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 00:18:16 | M (147e) | Master (41e) | 00:18:16 (168e) | 00:01:19 (139e) | 00:35:26 (169e) | 00:01:17 (115e) | 00:15:38 (188e) | 00:03:48 (178e) | 00:18:16 (168e) | 00:34:36 (170e) | 00:53:40 (156e) | 01:08:00 (175e) | ||
164 | 219 | DEHON Rudy | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:18:05 | M (144e) | Master (39e) | 00:18:05 (164e) | 00:01:45 (205e) | 00:34:51 (161e) | 00:02:06 (201e) | 00:15:15 (179e) | 00:03:48 (179e) | 00:18:05 (164e) | 00:34:37 (171e) | 00:53:16 (152e) | 01:06:25 (165e) | ||
156 | 168 | VIEILLARD Henry | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:17:35 | M (137e) | Cadet (35e) | 00:17:35 (156e) | 00:01:10 (102e) | 00:34:59 (164e) | 00:01:19 (121e) | 00:15:13 (177e) | 00:03:49 (180e) | 00:17:35 (156e) | 00:34:09 (165e) | 00:52:42 (149e) | 01:06:36 (168e) | ||
180 | 23 | DEVIN Noemie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:43 | F (28e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:18:43 (180e) | 00:01:19 (145e) | 00:36:34 (184e) | 00:01:14 (100e) | 00:14:53 (165e) | 00:03:50 (181e) | 00:18:43 (180e) | 00:36:20 (187e) | 00:55:11 (163e) | 01:08:50 (181e) | ||
166 | 48 | NOTEBAERT Laurence | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:18:11 | F (21e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:11 (166e) | 00:01:36 (188e) | 00:32:20 (116e) | 00:01:35 (163e) | 00:14:04 (145e) | 00:03:50 (182e) | 00:18:11 (166e) | 00:33:39 (158e) | 00:50:29 (130e) | 01:02:58 (146e) | ||
161 | 263 | LEFEBVRE Pascal | 00:17:56 | M (141e) | Master (36e) | 00:17:56 (161e) | 00:01:21 (149e) | 00:34:17 (151e) | 00:02:05 (200e) | 00:15:47 (191e) | 00:03:52 (183e) | 00:17:56 (161e) | 00:34:36 (169e) | 00:52:57 (150e) | 01:06:39 (169e) | |||
165 | 110 | PAYEN Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:18:09 | M (145e) | Master (40e) | 00:18:09 (165e) | 00:01:08 (89e) | 00:32:43 (124e) | 00:01:19 (122e) | 00:15:06 (172e) | 00:03:53 (184e) | 00:18:09 (165e) | 00:33:44 (163e) | 00:51:02 (135e) | 01:04:49 (156e) | ||
187 | 56 | GOLDMAN Marlène | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:03 | F (33e) | Junior (10e) | 00:19:03 (187e) | 00:01:15 (126e) | 00:36:08 (176e) | 00:01:16 (112e) | 00:15:17 (182e) | 00:03:53 (185e) | 00:19:03 (187e) | 00:36:21 (189e) | 00:55:11 (162e) | 01:09:11 (184e) | ||
157 | 121 | GRIGNON Michael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:37 | M (138e) | Master (33e) | 00:17:37 (157e) | 00:01:18 (131e) | 00:34:29 (156e) | 00:01:37 (172e) | 00:14:01 (142e) | 00:03:54 (186e) | 00:17:37 (157e) | 00:34:15 (168e) | 00:52:25 (145e) | 01:04:50 (157e) | ||
163 | 116 | DELEU Patrick | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:02 | M (143e) | Master (38e) | 00:18:02 (163e) | 00:01:39 (197e) | 00:34:19 (152e) | 00:01:56 (195e) | 00:16:08 (196e) | 00:03:54 (187e) | 00:18:02 (163e) | 00:34:37 (172e) | 00:52:37 (147e) | 01:06:50 (170e) | ||
160 | 128 | POIRET Yann | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:50 | M (140e) | Master (35e) | 00:17:50 (160e) | 00:01:20 (146e) | 00:34:19 (153e) | 00:01:35 (162e) | 00:15:15 (178e) | 00:03:55 (188e) | 00:17:50 (160e) | 00:34:09 (164e) | 00:52:24 (144e) | 01:06:04 (163e) | ||
162 | 223 | NOYELLE Merri | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:18:02 | M (142e) | Master (37e) | 00:18:02 (162e) | 00:01:33 (179e) | 00:33:05 (130e) | 00:01:34 (160e) | 00:14:36 (159e) | 00:03:56 (189e) | 00:18:02 (162e) | 00:33:40 (159e) | 00:51:07 (137e) | 01:04:09 (153e) | ||
176 | 39 | NOYELLE Fabienne | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:18:34 | F (26e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:34 (176e) | 00:01:32 (178e) | 00:37:49 (199e) | 00:01:20 (127e) | 00:14:24 (155e) | 00:03:56 (190e) | 00:18:34 (176e) | 00:36:21 (192e) | 00:56:10 (175e) | 01:09:14 (186e) | ||
172 | 10 | PROBST Cloé | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:18:26 | F (24e) | Senior (9e) | 00:18:26 (172e) | 00:01:24 (161e) | 00:35:19 (166e) | 00:01:14 (101e) | 00:14:36 (160e) | 00:03:57 (191e) | 00:18:26 (172e) | 00:35:11 (175e) | 00:53:35 (154e) | 01:06:57 (172e) | ||
183 | 26 | LEMAIRE Pelagie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:51 | F (31e) | Senior (11e) | 00:18:51 (183e) | 00:01:46 (208e) | 00:37:56 (201e) | 00:01:36 (171e) | 00:15:21 (183e) | 00:03:57 (192e) | 00:18:51 (183e) | 00:36:41 (195e) | 00:56:38 (176e) | 01:10:23 (191e) | ||
181 | 21 | PERERA Cassandre | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:18:46 | F (29e) | Junior (9e) | 00:18:46 (181e) | 00:01:19 (142e) | 00:39:46 (215e) | 00:01:10 (85e) | 00:14:11 (148e) | 00:03:57 (193e) | 00:18:46 (181e) | 00:37:56 (203e) | 00:58:23 (184e) | 01:11:23 (195e) | ||
170 | 27 | MAILLET Peggy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:19 | F (23e) | Master (3e) | 00:18:19 (170e) | 00:01:23 (155e) | 00:36:58 (190e) | 00:01:25 (145e) | 00:14:57 (168e) | 00:03:57 (194e) | 00:18:19 (170e) | 00:36:21 (190e) | 00:55:19 (166e) | 01:08:50 (180e) | ||
177 | 54 | SENICOURT Claudie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:35 | F (27e) | Master (5e) | 00:18:35 (177e) | 00:01:42 (200e) | 00:35:24 (168e) | 00:01:35 (166e) | 00:14:55 (166e) | 00:03:58 (195e) | 00:18:35 (177e) | 00:35:12 (178e) | 00:53:51 (157e) | 01:07:11 (173e) | ||
182 | 58 | TALAZAC Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:18:48 | F (30e) | Senior (10e) | 00:18:48 (182e) | 00:01:38 (193e) | 00:36:49 (187e) | 00:01:30 (151e) | 00:15:16 (180e) | 00:03:58 (196e) | 00:18:48 (182e) | 00:36:20 (186e) | 00:55:29 (170e) | 01:09:14 (185e) | ||
206 | 62 | LEVILLAIN Lucie | 00:20:06 | F (41e) | Junior (12e) | 00:20:06 (206e) | 00:01:25 (166e) | 00:38:32 (204e) | 00:01:23 (135e) | 00:17:07 (215e) | 00:03:58 (197e) | 00:20:06 (206e) | 00:38:17 (208e) | 00:58:35 (186e) | 01:14:20 (214e) | |||
192 | 19 | JALLON Camille | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:19:28 | F (35e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:19:28 (192e) | 00:01:24 (162e) | 00:47:30 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:00 (194e) | 00:04:01 (198e) | 00:19:28 (192e) | 00:41:05 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:21:33 (228e) | ||
200 | 57 | LEON Gwladys | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:53 | F (38e) | Senior (13e) | 00:19:53 (200e) | 00:01:35 (185e) | 00:38:45 (207e) | 00:01:46 (182e) | 00:16:15 (199e) | 00:04:01 (199e) | 00:19:53 (200e) | 00:38:34 (210e) | 00:58:49 (189e) | 01:13:17 (205e) | ||
196 | 249 | LÉON Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:38 | M (161e) | Master (50e) | 00:19:38 (196e) | 00:01:21 (151e) | 00:38:40 (205e) | 00:01:50 (187e) | 00:16:20 (201e) | 00:04:01 (200e) | 00:19:38 (196e) | 00:38:33 (209e) | 00:58:47 (188e) | 01:13:18 (206e) | ||
195 | 69 | COURTOIS Stéphane | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:19:35 | M (160e) | Master (49e) | 00:19:35 (195e) | 00:01:37 (192e) | 00:37:01 (192e) | 00:02:02 (198e) | 00:16:49 (211e) | 00:04:01 (201e) | 00:19:35 (195e) | 00:37:11 (200e) | 00:57:01 (178e) | 01:11:48 (198e) | ||
193 | 220 | DEZOTEUX Guillaume | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:19:31 | M (158e) | Master (48e) | 00:19:31 (193e) | 00:01:43 (202e) | 00:37:39 (198e) | 00:01:57 (196e) | 00:18:29 (226e) | 00:04:01 (202e) | 00:19:31 (193e) | 00:37:04 (198e) | 00:57:23 (180e) | 01:13:54 (209e) | ||
174 | 227 | GRISELAIN Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:18:31 | M (150e) | Master (42e) | 00:18:31 (174e) | 00:01:36 (190e) | 00:31:58 (109e) | 00:01:39 (175e) | 00:14:02 (143e) | 00:04:01 (203e) | 00:18:31 (174e) | 00:33:39 (157e) | 00:50:31 (132e) | 01:02:54 (145e) | ||
218 | 217 | GILLIOT Laurent | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:21:32 | M (170e) | Master (58e) | 00:21:32 (218e) | 00:02:49 (225e) | 00:43:00 (224e) | 00:03:04 (207e) | 00:18:13 (223e) | 00:04:03 (204e) | 00:21:32 (218e) | 00:40:56 (225e) | 01:04:46 (202e) | 01:19:55 (225e) | ||
205 | 192 | JULIEN Jean marc | NL - TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:20:03 | M (165e) | Master (54e) | 00:20:03 (205e) | 00:02:23 (224e) | 00:35:40 (172e) | 00:02:31 (206e) | 00:17:58 (221e) | 00:04:03 (205e) | 00:20:03 (205e) | 00:36:38 (194e) | 00:55:52 (172e) | 01:11:19 (194e) | ||
202 | 20 | LAGATHU Tifenn | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:19:57 | F (39e) | Junior (11e) | 00:19:57 (202e) | 00:01:17 (129e) | 00:45:49 (231e) | 00:01:09 (80e) | 00:16:47 (210e) | 00:04:03 (206e) | 00:19:57 (202e) | 00:41:43 (228e) | 01:05:38 (204e) | 01:21:15 (227e) | ||
184 | 33 | DEFAUX Megane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:53 | F (32e) | Senior (12e) | 00:18:53 (184e) | 00:01:22 (154e) | 00:37:55 (200e) | 00:01:31 (153e) | 00:14:56 (167e) | 00:04:03 (207e) | 00:18:53 (184e) | 00:36:44 (196e) | 00:56:56 (177e) | 01:10:21 (190e) | ||
186 | 245 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:00 | M (154e) | Master (44e) | 00:19:00 (186e) | 00:01:29 (171e) | 00:36:24 (183e) | 00:02:12 (204e) | 00:16:33 (206e) | 00:04:05 (208e) | 00:19:00 (186e) | 00:36:19 (185e) | 00:56:06 (174e) | 01:10:27 (192e) | ||
189 | 25 | LARUE Virginie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:08 | F (34e) | Master (6e) | 00:19:08 (189e) | 00:01:30 (172e) | 00:36:17 (181e) | 00:01:34 (158e) | 00:15:25 (184e) | 00:04:06 (209e) | 00:19:08 (189e) | 00:36:20 (188e) | 00:55:28 (169e) | 01:09:20 (187e) | ||
194 | 143 | DELCOURT Antoine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:35 | M (159e) | Cadet (39e) | 00:19:35 (194e) | 00:01:19 (140e) | 00:35:35 (170e) | 00:01:28 (149e) | 00:18:54 (228e) | 00:04:06 (210e) | 00:19:35 (194e) | 00:36:08 (183e) | 00:55:18 (165e) | 01:12:44 (202e) | ||
190 | 246 | DEMARQUET Michel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:10 | M (156e) | Master (46e) | 00:19:10 (190e) | 00:01:38 (194e) | 00:36:00 (175e) | 00:01:44 (179e) | 00:14:59 (169e) | 00:04:09 (211e) | 00:19:10 (190e) | 00:36:04 (182e) | 00:55:16 (164e) | 01:08:31 (178e) | ||
191 | 84 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 00:19:22 | M (157e) | Master (47e) | 00:19:22 (191e) | 00:01:46 (207e) | 00:38:03 (202e) | 00:02:19 (205e) | 00:16:04 (195e) | 00:04:10 (212e) | 00:19:22 (191e) | 00:37:18 (201e) | 00:57:58 (183e) | 01:11:44 (196e) | ||
217 | 105 | CLAISSE Raphael | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:21:02 | M (169e) | Senior (55e) | 00:21:02 (217e) | 00:01:35 (181e) | 00:45:30 (230e) | 00:01:53 (191e) | 00:18:53 (227e) | 00:04:11 (213e) | 00:21:02 (217e) | 00:41:59 (229e) | 01:06:49 (205e) | 01:23:49 (231e) | ||
204 | 191 | THOUVENIN Remi | NL - TEAM CCI | 00:20:03 | M (164e) | Master (53e) | 00:20:03 (204e) | 00:01:57 (218e) | 00:39:54 (217e) | 00:01:51 (189e) | 00:16:10 (197e) | 00:04:12 (214e) | 00:20:03 (204e) | 00:38:41 (211e) | 00:59:50 (196e) | 01:14:10 (211e) | ||
203 | 11 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:20:01 | F (40e) | Master (9e) | 00:20:01 (203e) | 00:02:21 (222e) | 00:43:59 (227e) | 00:01:31 (152e) | 00:15:16 (181e) | 00:04:12 (215e) | 00:20:01 (203e) | 00:40:28 (223e) | 01:03:09 (199e) | 01:16:54 (221e) | ||
201 | 190 | DUSART Pascal | NL - ASRA | 00:19:57 | M (163e) | Master (52e) | 00:19:57 (201e) | 00:02:07 (221e) | 00:34:23 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:00 (193e) | 00:04:12 (216e) | 00:19:57 (201e) | 00:35:51 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:12 (176e) | ||
207 | 76 | TUCOULOU TACHAOUERES Dominique | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:20:13 | M (166e) | Master (55e) | 00:20:13 (207e) | 00:01:46 (211e) | 00:36:45 (185e) | 00:01:58 (197e) | 00:16:33 (207e) | 00:04:13 (217e) | 00:20:13 (207e) | 00:37:43 (202e) | 00:57:10 (179e) | 01:11:45 (197e) | ||
198 | 5 | FUMANA Edwige | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:19:41 | F (36e) | Master (7e) | 00:19:41 (198e) | 00:01:44 (204e) | 00:39:03 (209e) | 00:02:12 (203e) | 00:15:40 (190e) | 00:04:14 (218e) | 00:19:41 (198e) | 00:37:58 (204e) | 00:59:11 (191e) | 01:12:39 (201e) | ||
199 | 43 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:19:47 | F (37e) | Master (8e) | 00:19:47 (199e) | 00:01:56 (217e) | 00:40:09 (219e) | 00:01:44 (180e) | 00:16:17 (200e) | 00:04:14 (219e) | 00:19:47 (199e) | 00:38:42 (213e) | 00:59:43 (193e) | 01:14:16 (212e) | ||
215 | 9 | BONNEMAISON Fanny | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:20:48 | F (47e) | Senior (17e) | 00:20:48 (215e) | 00:01:31 (175e) | 00:43:31 (226e) | 00:01:37 (173e) | 00:17:28 (216e) | 00:04:14 (220e) | 00:20:48 (215e) | 00:41:05 (227e) | 01:04:25 (201e) | 01:20:16 (226e) | ||
211 | 3 | COQUELLE Clémence | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:20:42 | F (44e) | Senior (15e) | 00:20:42 (211e) | 00:02:23 (223e) | 00:39:24 (213e) | 00:02:02 (199e) | 00:16:36 (208e) | 00:04:15 (221e) | 00:20:42 (211e) | 00:39:01 (219e) | 00:59:45 (194e) | 01:14:20 (213e) | ||
208 | 4 | FAUQUEUX Claire | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:20:16 | F (42e) | Senior (14e) | 00:20:16 (208e) | 00:01:54 (214e) | 00:39:34 (214e) | 00:01:49 (186e) | 00:16:24 (203e) | 00:04:15 (222e) | 00:20:16 (208e) | 00:39:02 (220e) | 00:59:46 (195e) | 01:14:20 (216e) | ||
188 | 162 | COVENT Dirk | ITU BEL - CDTG | 00:19:06 | M (155e) | Master (45e) | 00:19:06 (188e) | 00:01:32 (177e) | 00:36:13 (178e) | 00:01:35 (165e) | 00:15:39 (189e) | 00:04:15 (223e) | 00:19:06 (188e) | 00:36:19 (184e) | 00:55:21 (168e) | 01:09:25 (188e) | ||
209 | 6 | LEVILLAIN Amélie | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:20:17 | F (43e) | Master (10e) | 00:20:17 (209e) | 00:01:55 (216e) | 00:39:21 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:37 (209e) | 00:04:15 (224e) | 00:20:17 (209e) | 00:38:50 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:20 (215e) | ||
197 | 253 | RAMEZ Vincent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:40 | M (162e) | Master (51e) | 00:19:40 (197e) | 00:01:34 (180e) | 00:39:04 (210e) | 00:01:50 (188e) | 00:18:11 (222e) | 00:04:16 (225e) | 00:19:40 (197e) | 00:38:03 (207e) | 00:59:01 (190e) | 01:15:22 (217e) | ||
216 | 18 | GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:20:58 | F (48e) | Senior (18e) | 00:20:58 (216e) | 00:01:42 (201e) | 00:42:34 (223e) | 00:01:23 (139e) | 00:15:55 (192e) | 00:04:19 (226e) | 00:20:58 (216e) | 00:40:43 (224e) | 01:03:13 (200e) | 01:17:44 (223e) | ||
214 | 42 | PRUVOT Clementine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:20:47 | F (46e) | Senior (16e) | 00:20:47 (214e) | 00:01:41 (199e) | 00:38:42 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:48 (219e) | 00:04:19 (227e) | 00:20:47 (214e) | 00:39:00 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:36 (219e) | ||
210 | 61 | DESUMEUR Jean Jacques | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:20:40 | M (167e) | Master (56e) | 00:20:40 (210e) | 00:01:35 (183e) | 00:38:52 (208e) | 00:01:38 (174e) | 00:17:40 (218e) | 00:04:19 (228e) | 00:20:40 (210e) | 00:39:01 (218e) | 00:59:34 (192e) | 01:15:36 (220e) | ||
219 | 100 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:43 | M (171e) | Master (59e) | 00:21:43 (219e) | 00:02:01 (220e) | 00:36:50 (188e) | 00:01:55 (194e) | 00:16:52 (212e) | 00:04:26 (229e) | 00:21:43 (219e) | 00:38:49 (214e) | 00:58:27 (185e) | 01:13:24 (207e) | ||
222 | 264 | WATTEBLED Clément | 00:22:52 | M (172e) | Senior (56e) | 00:22:52 (222e) | 00:01:35 (182e) | 00:38:07 (203e) | 00:01:33 (156e) | 00:20:14 (231e) | 00:04:28 (230e) | 00:22:52 (222e) | 00:40:08 (222e) | 01:00:56 (197e) | 01:19:37 (224e) | |||
220 | 291 | CARLIER Anaïs | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:21:45 | F (49e) | Senior (19e) | 00:21:45 (220e) | 00:01:35 (184e) | 00:36:59 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:14 (224e) | 00:04:30 (231e) | 00:21:45 (220e) | 00:38:57 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:22 (218e) | ||
213 | 248 | HARDY David | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:20:46 | M (168e) | Master (57e) | 00:20:46 (213e) | 00:01:39 (198e) | 00:36:48 (186e) | 00:01:49 (185e) | 00:16:24 (202e) | 00:04:32 (232e) | 00:20:46 (213e) | 00:37:58 (205e) | 00:57:43 (181e) | 01:12:18 (199e) | ||
223 | 55 | BEUTIN Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:22:56 | F (51e) | Senior (20e) | 00:22:56 (223e) | 00:01:46 (209e) | 00:42:09 (221e) | 00:01:49 (184e) | 00:18:23 (225e) | 00:04:38 (233e) | 00:22:56 (223e) | 00:42:30 (230e) | 01:05:07 (203e) | 01:21:42 (229e) | ||
221 | 41 | PERTHUIS Stephanie | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:22:51 | F (50e) | Master (11e) | 00:22:51 (221e) | 00:01:46 (210e) | 00:44:25 (228e) | 00:01:34 (161e) | 00:17:56 (220e) | 00:04:40 (234e) | 00:22:51 (221e) | 00:43:41 (231e) | 01:07:04 (206e) | 01:23:26 (230e) | ||
224 | 52 | MINNE Linda | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:23:56 | F (52e) | Master (12e) | 00:23:56 (224e) | 00:01:47 (212e) | 00:45:08 (229e) | 00:01:54 (193e) | 00:19:16 (229e) | 00:05:05 (235e) | 00:23:56 (224e) | 00:44:40 (233e) | 01:09:10 (207e) | 01:26:32 (232e) | ||
225 | 218 | BALSAMELLI Salvatore | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:24:51 | M (173e) | Master (60e) | 00:24:51 (225e) | 00:02:00 (219e) | 00:45:53 (232e) | 00:03:40 (208e) | 00:25:10 (232e) | 00:05:19 (236e) | 00:24:51 (225e) | 00:43:56 (232e) | 01:12:24 (208e) | 01:33:54 (233e) |
S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | CaP1 T1 | Départ vélo | Vélo T1 | Départ CaP2 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURAS Aurélie | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2 | BRASDEFER Jade | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
80 | BRIAND Hugo | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
86 | BRUMENT Romain | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
115 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
262 | DERING Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
234 | DESCAMPS Leo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
59 | ENGELS Léa | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
45 | HUCHEZ Aurore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
73 | KROCIEL Frédéric | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
75 | LOBBE Julien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
157 | LOZIER David | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
189 | MEATS Antoine | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
178 | MILLE Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
198 | MOUCHON Tanguy | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
154 | PEREL Antoine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
16 | PROUVOST Suzie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
92 | RIVIERE Thomas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
113 | SANTAL Eric | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
212 | SCHUH Thomas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
241 | SIMON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
7 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Kloé | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
77 | VIGNOLLE Sylvain | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
79 | VIGNOLLES Jules | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
265 | WATTEBLED Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
29 | WYSEUR Jeanne | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | CaP1 T1 | Départ vélo | Vélo T1 | Départ CaP2 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | HIDDEN Romain | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:14:21 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:14:21 (0) | 00:01:09 (0) | 00:38:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:58 (0) | 00:14:21 (0) | 00:28:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
215 | LEMMEN Felix | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:22:12 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:22:12 (0) | 00:01:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:04:31 (0) | 00:22:12 (0) | 00:44:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:18 (0) | |||
51 | LOBBRECHT Celine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:24:38 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:24:38 (0) | 00:01:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:04:52 (0) | 00:24:38 (0) | 01:05:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
53 | MINNE Coralie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:24:41 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:24:41 (0) | 00:01:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:04:51 (0) | 00:24:41 (0) | 01:05:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
101 | SANTERRE LOUISON | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:12:58 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:12:58 (0) | 00:00:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:46 (0) | 00:12:58 (0) | 00:26:57 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
182 | VIERTAIX Antoine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:14:21 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:14:21 (0) | 00:00:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:01 (0) | 00:14:21 (0) | 00:27:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:26 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)