Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
4 879 LAVAUT Camille 01:13:57 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:26:16 (4e) 00:00:43 (1e) 00:33:43 (6e) 00:00:58 (32e) 00:12:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
9 891 DELABRE Sebastien 01:17:42 M (9e) Senior (7e) 00:27:05 (9e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:36:47 (14e) 00:00:41 (2e) 00:12:22 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 889 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy 01:18:03 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:26:56 (8e) 00:01:18 (55e) 00:36:42 (13e) 00:00:48 (9e) 00:12:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
12 893 DELESTREZ Thomas 01:20:03 M (12e) Junior (1e) 00:27:18 (10e) 00:01:16 (54e) 00:37:59 (26e) 00:01:41 (87e) 00:11:51 (2e) Partagez votre performance
14 865 LEGILLON Sylvain 01:20:30 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:28:45 (16e) 00:00:54 (15e) 00:37:12 (18e) 00:00:47 (8e) 00:12:53 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 890 MURRAY Robin 01:21:09 M (15e) Senior (11e) 00:28:45 (14e) 00:00:54 (14e) 00:36:57 (16e) 00:00:47 (7e) 00:13:48 (31e) Partagez votre performance
18 873 FARDOUX Gauthier 01:21:43 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:28:53 (18e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:37:35 (21e) 00:00:52 (20e) 00:13:34 (24e) Partagez votre performance
20 872 BOYER David 01:22:21 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:29:05 (20e) 00:00:52 (9e) 00:38:56 (30e) 00:00:46 (6e) 00:12:43 (11e) Partagez votre performance
26 908 VERCRUSSE ENIC 01:24:47 M (26e) Master (9e) 00:29:46 (25e) 00:01:27 (69e) 00:37:23 (20e) 00:02:28 (99e) 00:13:44 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 886 GIBOWSKI Alain 01:26:31 M (31e) Master (12e) 00:31:02 (37e) 00:01:27 (66e) 00:37:41 (22e) 00:01:19 (71e) 00:15:05 (46e) Partagez votre performance
32 911 SWITOWSKI OLIVIER 01:27:11 M (32e) Master (13e) 00:31:19 (38e) 00:00:59 (24e) 00:40:44 (35e) 00:00:58 (31e) 00:13:14 (21e) Partagez votre performance
33 906 FEJDA JF 01:27:26 M (33e) Senior (19e) 00:29:47 (26e) 00:01:53 (88e) 00:41:18 (38e) 00:01:07 (55e) 00:13:22 (22e) Partagez votre performance
37 859 CARRE Eric 01:28:26 M (37e) Master (16e) 00:31:00 (36e) 00:01:22 (60e) 00:41:01 (36e) 00:01:05 (51e) 00:13:59 (35e) Partagez votre performance
39 881 KAKOLEWSKI Pascal 01:28:52 M (39e) Master (17e) 00:31:30 (40e) 00:00:54 (16e) 00:41:39 (43e) 00:00:56 (28e) 00:13:54 (32e) Partagez votre performance
41 864 MUSY Xavier 01:30:22 M (41e) Senior (23e) 00:31:40 (41e) 00:00:58 (21e) 00:41:30 (40e) 00:00:55 (24e) 00:15:22 (51e) Partagez votre performance
42 871 DELIGNY Samuel 01:31:48 M (42e) Master (18e) 00:33:06 (52e) 00:01:35 (78e) 00:38:58 (31e) 00:01:53 (93e) 00:16:19 (65e) Partagez votre performance
46 898 DERYCKE Freddy 01:32:59 M (46e) Master (21e) 00:30:31 (33e) 00:01:13 (45e) 00:45:54 (61e) 00:01:01 (40e) 00:14:23 (41e) Partagez votre performance
47 903 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 01:33:22 F (1e) Master (1e) 00:31:27 (39e) 00:01:09 (38e) 00:45:45 (60e) 00:00:55 (25e) 00:14:08 (38e) Partagez votre performance
48 868 SARAIVA Antoine 01:34:29 M (47e) Junior (2e) 00:34:34 (60e) 00:01:15 (52e) 00:41:33 (41e) 00:00:55 (26e) 00:16:13 (62e) Partagez votre performance
51 860 LANOY Jerome 01:35:23 M (49e) Master (23e) 00:32:27 (47e) 00:00:56 (19e) 00:45:26 (58e) 00:01:05 (49e) 00:15:31 (52e) Partagez votre performance
52 877 BLED Christophe 01:35:33 M (50e) Master (24e) 00:32:51 (50e) 00:01:05 (32e) 00:45:08 (57e) 00:00:57 (30e) 00:15:34 (53e) Partagez votre performance
53 882 SUEL Jonathan 01:35:51 M (51e) Master (25e) 00:33:53 (57e) 00:01:42 (83e) 00:43:05 (50e) 00:01:27 (77e) 00:15:45 (57e) Partagez votre performance
55 885 PARENT Benoit 01:36:50 M (53e) Senior (26e) 00:35:02 (66e) 00:01:07 (34e) 00:43:39 (53e) 00:01:13 (64e) 00:15:51 (58e) Partagez votre performance
56 861 DEBRAY Maxime 01:36:50 M (54e) Master (26e) 00:32:23 (45e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:48:09 (66e) 00:00:52 (19e) 00:14:33 (42e) Partagez votre performance
58 904 DUQUESNE DENIS 01:37:28 M (56e) Master (27e) 00:38:25 (88e) 00:02:02 (93e) 00:38:46 (28e) 00:01:52 (92e) 00:16:26 (68e) Partagez votre performance
59 874 STASZEWSKI Frederic 01:37:35 M (57e) Master (28e) 00:34:37 (63e) 00:01:34 (76e) 00:43:43 (54e) 00:01:29 (78e) 00:16:13 (61e) Partagez votre performance
60 875 ROUSSEL Julien 01:37:35 M (58e) Senior (28e) 00:34:35 (62e) 00:01:27 (67e) 00:43:51 (55e) 00:01:30 (80e) 00:16:14 (63e) Partagez votre performance
62 892 NOULETTE Jean francois 01:37:54 M (60e) Master (29e) 00:33:43 (55e) 00:01:14 (50e) 00:46:59 (64e) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:14:57 (44e) Partagez votre performance
64 857 TAFFIN Julien 01:41:56 M (62e) Senior (31e) 00:33:56 (58e) 00:00:59 (27e) 00:50:42 (74e) 00:00:59 (35e) 00:15:22 (50e) Partagez votre performance
65 869 JOSSON Thomas 01:44:09 M (63e) Senior (32e) 00:38:02 (86e) 00:01:28 (71e) 00:46:14 (62e) 00:01:04 (47e) 00:17:23 (79e) Partagez votre performance
67 894 NEPVEU Aurélien 01:44:57 M (65e) Senior (34e) 00:34:34 (61e) 00:01:37 (79e) 00:49:26 (70e) 00:01:12 (63e) 00:18:10 (86e) Partagez votre performance
68 870 BOULINGUEZ Maxime 01:45:01 M (66e) Senior (35e) 00:33:27 (54e) 00:01:19 (57e) 00:53:21 (85e) 00:01:13 (65e) 00:15:44 (54e) Partagez votre performance
71 897 LACHERIE Gautier 01:45:48 M (69e) Senior (37e) 00:34:58 (65e) 00:01:08 (36e) 00:52:19 (81e) 00:01:09 (59e) 00:16:16 (64e) Partagez votre performance
72 862 DASSONVAL Antoine 01:46:00 M (70e) Senior (38e) 00:35:43 (74e) 00:01:06 (33e) 00:50:23 (73e) 00:01:30 (79e) 00:17:20 (77e) Partagez votre performance
73 863 LEURENT Thibaut 01:46:00 M (71e) Senior (39e) 00:35:05 (67e) 00:01:48 (86e) 00:50:16 (72e) 00:01:31 (82e) 00:17:21 (78e) Partagez votre performance
74 858 TAFFIN Thomas 01:46:14 M (72e) Senior (40e) 00:33:57 (59e) 00:01:03 (31e) 00:55:21 (87e) 00:01:02 (41e) 00:14:53 (43e) Partagez votre performance
75 896 DUFOUR Francois 01:46:30 M (73e) Senior (41e) 00:35:35 (73e) 00:01:54 (89e) 00:49:58 (71e) 00:01:58 (94e) 00:17:06 (71e) Partagez votre performance
76 812 TRINEL Marina 01:46:31 F (3e) Senior (2e) 00:35:46 (75e) 00:01:11 (43e) 00:51:26 (76e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:17:07 (72e) Partagez votre performance
77 900 BENTIVEGNA Alain 01:46:44 M (74e) Master (31e) 00:37:08 (82e) 00:02:06 (94e) 00:49:05 (67e) 00:01:15 (69e) 00:17:12 (74e) Partagez votre performance
78 883 LETURGIE Aurélien 01:46:48 M (75e) Senior (42e) 00:36:36 (79e) 00:01:15 (51e) 00:52:17 (80e) 00:00:59 (33e) 00:15:44 (55e) Partagez votre performance
79 876 RASPAIL Cyrille 01:48:01 M (76e) Senior (43e) 00:35:57 (77e) 00:01:20 (59e) 00:51:11 (75e) 00:01:03 (43e) 00:18:32 (89e) Partagez votre performance
81 905 BRUNON JÉRÉMY 01:49:13 M (77e) Senior (44e) 00:35:10 (68e) 00:01:15 (53e) 00:54:11 (86e) 00:01:22 (73e) 00:17:16 (75e) Partagez votre performance
83 866 ANDRIES Arnaud 01:49:39 M (79e) Master (33e) 00:35:47 (76e) 00:01:58 (92e) 00:52:20 (82e) 00:01:22 (72e) 00:18:14 (87e) Partagez votre performance
84 884 CHYRA Maxime 01:49:45 M (80e) Senior (45e) 00:39:32 (94e) 00:01:43 (85e) 00:49:13 (69e) 00:01:31 (81e) 00:17:48 (83e) Partagez votre performance
85 878 WAGON Thierry 01:49:59 M (81e) Master (34e) 00:37:54 (84e) 00:01:25 (65e) 00:51:27 (77e) 00:01:15 (70e) 00:18:00 (84e) Partagez votre performance
86 811 COLPAERT DEBRAY Hélène 01:51:22 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:39:02 (92e) 00:01:13 (47e) 00:51:37 (79e) 00:01:07 (57e) 00:18:24 (88e) Partagez votre performance
87 867 SARAIVA Jean-michel 01:52:24 M (82e) Master (35e) 00:36:30 (78e) 00:01:20 (58e) 00:56:13 (89e) 00:01:13 (66e) 00:17:10 (73e) Partagez votre performance
89 809 BENTIVEGNA Marion 01:57:08 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:37:08 (81e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:55:32 (88e) 00:01:13 (67e) 00:22:16 (99e) Partagez votre performance
90 899 FRANCQ Fabien 01:57:33 M (84e) Senior (47e) 00:37:54 (85e) 00:01:07 (35e) 00:58:22 (94e) 00:01:07 (56e) 00:19:03 (91e) Partagez votre performance
91 805 MOITEL Perrine 01:57:56 F (7e) Senior (5e) 00:43:53 (96e) 00:01:40 (82e) 00:52:44 (83e) 00:00:57 (29e) 00:18:45 (90e) Partagez votre performance
92 901 CLETON Eddy 01:58:23 M (85e) Senior (48e)