Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
98 810 ALBERTELLI Laurence 02:20:01 F (10e) Master (4e) 00:45:54 (98e) 00:02:07 (95e) 01:08:45 (98e) 00:01:34 (83e) 00:21:43 (98e) Partagez votre performance
83 866 ANDRIES Arnaud 01:49:39 M (79e) Master (33e) 00:35:47 (76e) 00:01:58 (92e) 00:52:20 (82e) 00:01:22 (72e) 00:18:14 (87e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 825 BAILLET Xavier DASSAULT AVIATION 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
82 828 BALAS Gabriel JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 01:49:35 M (78e) Master (32e) 00:36:59 (80e) 00:01:33 (74e) 00:52:57 (84e) 00:01:06 (52e) 00:17:03 (70e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 888 BART Florian 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
34 841 BAYART Jeremie TEAM CACAHUETES 01:27:55 M (34e) Senior (20e) 00:32:25 (46e) 00:01:27 (68e) 00:38:59 (32e) 00:01:07 (53e) 00:13:58 (34e) Partagez votre performance
17 821 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:21:24 M (17e) Master (5e) 00:29:18 (21e) 00:01:13 (44e) 00:36:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (50e) 00:12:58 (15e) Partagez votre performance
10 889 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy 01:18:03 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:26:56 (8e) 00:01:18 (55e) 00:36:42 (13e) 00:00:48 (9e) 00:12:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
77 900 BENTIVEGNA Alain 01:46:44 M (74e) Master (31e) 00:37:08 (82e) 00:02:06 (94e) 00:49:05 (67e) 00:01:15 (69e) 00:17:12 (74e) Partagez votre performance
89 809 BENTIVEGNA Marion 01:57:08 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:37:08 (81e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:55:32 (88e) 00:01:13 (67e) 00:22:16 (99e) Partagez votre performance
52 877 BLED Christophe 01:35:33 M (50e) Master (24e) 00:32:51 (50e) 00:01:05 (32e) 00:45:08 (57e) 00:00:57 (30e) 00:15:34 (53e) Partagez votre performance
68 870 BOULINGUEZ Maxime 01:45:01 M (66e) Senior (35e) 00:33:27 (54e) 00:01:19 (57e) 00:53:21 (85e) 00:01:13 (65e) 00:15:44 (54e) Partagez votre performance
22 853 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:22:26 M (22e) Master (8e) 00:30:28 (30e) 00:01:28 (70e) 00:36:23 (11e) 00:01:03 (44e) 00:13:07 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 872 BOYER David 01:22:21 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:29:05 (20e) 00:00:52 (9e) 00:38:56 (30e) 00:00:46 (6e) 00:12:43 (11e) Partagez votre performance
81 905 BRUNON JÉRÉMY 01:49:13 M (77e) Senior (44e) 00:35:10 (68e) 00:01:15 (53e) 00:54:11 (86e) 00:01:22 (73e) 00:17:16 (75e) Partagez votre performance
93 895 CALONNE William 01:58:25 M (86e) Senior (49e) 00:39:35 (95e) 00:01:28 (72e) 00:56:53 (90e) 00:01:26 (75e) 00:19:05 (93e) Partagez votre performance
37 859 CARRE Eric 01:28:26 M (37e) Master (16e) 00:31:00 (36e) 00:01:22 (60e) 00:41:01 (36e) 00:01:05 (51e) 00:13:59 (35e) Partagez votre performance
28 833 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:25:41 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:30:34 (34e) 00:01:24 (61e) 00:38:49 (29e) 00:01:01 (38e) 00:13:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
84 884 CHYRA Maxime 01:49:45 M (80e) Senior (45e) 00:39:32 (94e) 00:01:43 (85e) 00:49:13 (69e) 00:01:31 (81e) 00:17:48 (83e) Partagez votre performance
92 901 CLETON Eddy 01:58:23 M (85e) Senior (48e) 00:39:31 (93e) 00:01:25 (64e) 00:56:59 (91e) 00:01:26 (76e) 00:19:04 (92e) Partagez votre performance
86 811 COLPAERT DEBRAY Hélène 01:51:22 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:39:02 (92e) 00:01:13 (47e) 00:51:37 (79e) 00:01:07 (57e) 00:18:24 (88e) Partagez votre performance
88 837 COMPAGNON Nicolas RRM ANNEZIN 01:55:10 M (83e) Senior (46e) 00:33:43 (56e) 00:02:22 (96e) 01:01:16 (96e) 00:02:07 (95e) 00:15:44 (56e) Partagez votre performance
54 829 CORDONNIER Camille LA ROUE LIBRE BONNINGUOISE 01:36:24 M (52e) Senior (25e) 00:35:13 (69e) 00:01:39 (81e) 00:41:39 (42e) 00:01:10 (61e) 00:16:45 (69e) Partagez votre performance
61 823 COULOMBEL Antoine CV BÉTHUNE 01:37:45 M (59e) Senior (29e) 00:35:27 (71e) 00:01:35 (77e) 00:43:00 (49e) 00:01:42 (88e) 00:16:04 (60e) Partagez votre performance
36 844 COURTOIS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:28:07 M (36e) Master (15e) 00:29:51 (28e) 00:00:57 (20e) 00:43:00 (48e) 00:00:50 (16e) 00:13:31 (23e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 831 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
72 862 DASSONVAL Antoine 01:46:00 M (70e) Senior (38e) 00:35:43 (74e) 00:01:06 (33e) 00:50:23 (73e) 00:01:30 (79e) 00:17:20 (77e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 802 DE MIRANDA Christine JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:00:00 F (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
56 861 DEBRAY Maxime 01:36:50 M (54e) Master (26e) 00:32:23 (45e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:48:09 (66e) 00:00:52 (19e) 00:14:33 (42e) Partagez votre performance
24 846 DECQUE Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:24:13 M (24e) Senior (15e) 00:30:29 (31e) 00:01:13 (46e) 00:37:53 (25e) 00:01:01 (39e) 00:13:40 (27e) Partagez votre performance
5 824 DEGRAEVE Yann CYCLES YANN DEGRAEVE 01:15:39 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:51 (7e) 00:00:48 (5e) 00:34:31 (7e) 00:00:43 (3e) 00:12:48 (12e) Partagez votre performance
9 891 DELABRE Sebastien 01:17:42 M (9e) Senior (7e) 00:27:05 (9e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:36:47 (14e) 00:00:41 (2e) 00:12:22 (9e) Partagez votre performance
7 832 DELBECQUE Vincent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:37 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:28:15 (13e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:33:23 (5e) 00:00:59 (34e) 00:13:03 (17e) Partagez votre performance
6 854 DELECOURT Jérôme VC ST OMER 01:16:10 M (6e) Senior (4e) 00:28:08 (11e) 00:01:14 (48e) 00:33:16 (4e) 00:01:08 (58e) 00:12:26 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 893 DELESTREZ Thomas 01:20:03 M (12e) Junior (1e) 00:27:18 (10e) 00:01:16 (54e) 00:37:59 (26e) 00:01:41 (87e) 00:11:51 (2e) Partagez votre performance
42 871 DELIGNY Samuel 01:31:48 M (42e) Master (18e) 00:33:06 (52e) 00:01:35 (78e) 00:38:58 (31e) 00:01:53 (93e) 00:16:19 (65e) Partagez votre performance
57 907 DENAW FABIEN AUCHEL PLONGÉE 01:37:16 M (55e) Senior (27e) 00:33:26 (53e) 00:00:46 (3e) 00:46:57 (63e) 00:00:52 (21e) 00:15:16 (49e) Partagez votre performance
49 852 DEQUIEDT Thierry USAE GUARBECQUE VTT 01:34:38 M (48e) Master (22e) 00:34:55 (64e) 00:01:01 (30e) 00:41:25 (39e) 00:00:56 (27e) 00:16:23 (67e) Partagez votre performance
46 898 DERYCKE Freddy 01:32:59 M (46e) Master (21e) 00:30:31 (33e) 00:01:13 (45e) 00:45:54 (61e) 00:01:01 (40e) 00:14:23 (41e) Partagez votre performance
25 826 DICQUE Alexandre DICQUE COMPÉTITION 01:24:39 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:30:39 (35e) 00:01:08 (37e) 00:37:46 (23e) 00:01:03 (46e) 00:14:04 (36e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 830 DUBACQ Philippe LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
8 855 DUBLICQ Valentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:17:36 M (8e) Senior (6e) 00:26:26 (5e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:37:22 (19e) 00:00:49 (12e) 00:12:16 (6e) Partagez votre performance
75 896 DUFOUR Francois 01:46:30 M (73e) Senior (41e) 00:35:35 (73e) 00:01:54 (89e) 00:49:58 (71e) 00:01:58 (94e) 00:17:06 (71e) Partagez votre performance
50 801 DUHEM Angèle HALLUIN TRIATHLON 01:34:49 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:32:47 (49e) 00:00:58 (22e) 00:45:07 (56e) 00:00:49 (14e) 00:15:10 (47e) Partagez votre performance
58 904 DUQUESNE DENIS 01:37:28 M (56e) Master (27e) 00:38:25 (88e) 00:02:02 (93e) 00:38:46 (28e) 00:01:52 (92e) 00:16:26 (68e) Partagez votre performance
18 873 FARDOUX Gauthier 01:21:43 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:28:53 (18e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:37:35 (21e) 00:00:52 (20e) 00:13:34 (24e) Partagez votre performance
33 906 FEJDA JF 01:27:26 M (33e) Senior (19e) 00:29:47 (26e) 00:01:53 (88e) 00:41:18 (38e) 00:01:07 (55e) 00:13:22 (22e) Partagez votre performance
3 849 FLIGNY Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:54 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:26:01 (2e) 00:00:58 (23e) 00:31:48 (3e) 00:00:53 (23e) 00:12:16 (5e)