Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
94 887 SZULC Guillaume 01:59:55 M (87e) Senior (50e) 00:33:03 (51e) 00:04:13 (98e) 01:02:59 (97e) 00:00:01 (1e) 00:19:42 (94e) Partagez votre performance
9 891 DELABRE Sebastien 01:17:42 M (9e) Senior (7e) 00:27:05 (9e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:36:47 (14e) 00:00:41 (2e) 00:12:22 (9e) Partagez votre performance
5 824 DEGRAEVE Yann CYCLES YANN DEGRAEVE 01:15:39 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:51 (7e) 00:00:48 (5e) 00:34:31 (7e) 00:00:43 (3e) 00:12:48 (12e) Partagez votre performance
21 850 LESAGE Mickael TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 01:22:23 M (21e) Master (7e) 00:26:44 (6e) 00:00:54 (13e) 00:42:07 (45e) 00:00:43 (4e) 00:11:57 (4e) Partagez votre performance
1 902 LELIEVRE MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB MONTRUILLOIS 01:10:11 M (1e) Master (1e) 00:25:47 (1e) 00:01:01 (29e) 00:31:30 (1e) 00:00:45 (5e) 00:11:10 (1e) Partagez votre performance
20 872 BOYER David 01:22:21 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:29:05 (20e) 00:00:52 (9e) 00:38:56 (30e) 00:00:46 (6e) 00:12:43 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 890 MURRAY Robin 01:21:09 M (15e) Senior (11e) 00:28:45 (14e) 00:00:54 (14e) 00:36:57 (16e) 00:00:47 (7e) 00:13:48 (31e) Partagez votre performance
14 865 LEGILLON Sylvain 01:20:30 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:28:45 (16e) 00:00:54 (15e) 00:37:12 (18e) 00:00:47 (8e) 00:12:53 (14e) Partagez votre performance
10 889 BENTIVEGNA Jérémy 01:18:03 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:26:56 (8e) 00:01:18 (55e) 00:36:42 (13e) 00:00:48 (9e) 00:12:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
38 847 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:28:44 M (38e) Senior (21e) 00:29:50 (27e) 00:00:59 (26e) 00:42:47 (47e) 00:00:48 (10e) 00:14:22 (40e) Partagez votre performance
35 843 MICHEZ Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:27:55 M (35e) Master (14e) 00:32:21 (43e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:39:47 (33e) 00:00:49 (11e) 00:14:07 (37e) Partagez votre performance
8 855 DUBLICQ Valentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:17:36 M (8e) Senior (6e) 00:26:26 (5e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:37:22 (19e) 00:00:49 (12e) 00:12:16 (6e) Partagez votre performance
2 839 STRUBBE Kevin SVENSSON 01:11:10 M (2e) Master (2e) 00:26:03 (3e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:31:30 (2e) 00:00:49 (13e) 00:11:54 (3e) Partagez votre performance
50 801 DUHEM Angèle HALLUIN TRIATHLON 01:34:49 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:32:47 (49e) 00:00:58 (22e) 00:45:07 (56e) 00:00:49 (14e) 00:15:10 (47e) Partagez votre performance
80 803 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 01:48:43 F (4e) Master (2e) 00:38:10 (87e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:51:33 (78e) 00:00:50 (15e) 00:17:19 (76e) Partagez votre performance
36 844 COURTOIS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:28:07 M (36e) Master (15e) 00:29:51 (28e) 00:00:57 (20e) 00:43:00 (48e) 00:00:50 (16e) 00:13:31 (23e) Partagez votre performance
16 822 THUILOT Michael COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:21:12 M (16e) Master (4e) 00:28:59 (19e) 00:00:47 (4e) 00:37:01 (17e) 00:00:51 (17e) 00:13:36 (25e) Partagez votre performance
13 851 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:20:21 M (13e) Master (3e) 00:29:25 (22e) 00:00:50 (7e) 00:36:13 (10e) 00:00:51 (18e) 00:13:03 (16e) Partagez votre performance
56 861 DEBRAY Maxime 01:36:50 M (54e) Master (26e) 00:32:23 (45e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:48:09 (66e) 00:00:52 (19e) 00:14:33 (42e) Partagez votre performance
18 873 FARDOUX Gauthier 01:21:43 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:28:53 (18e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:37:35 (21e) 00:00:52 (20e) 00:13:34 (24e) Partagez votre performance
57 907 DENAW FABIEN AUCHEL PLONGÉE 01:37:16 M (55e) Senior (27e) 00:33:26 (53e) 00:00:46 (3e) 00:46:57 (63e) 00:00:52 (21e) 00:15:16 (49e) Partagez votre performance
45 816 VERAGUE Romain ARTOIS ATHLESTISME 01:32:18 M (45e) Senior (24e) 00:32:20 (42e) 00:00:50 (8e) 00:43:07 (51e) 00:00:52 (22e) 00:15:11 (48e) Partagez votre performance
3 849 FLIGNY Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:54 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:26:01 (2e) 00:00:58 (23e) 00:31:48 (3e) 00:00:53 (23e) 00:12:16 (5e) Partagez votre performance
41 864 MUSY Xavier 01:30:22 M (41e) Senior (23e) 00:31:40 (41e) 00:00:58 (21e) 00:41:30 (40e) 00:00:55 (24e) 00:15:22 (51e) Partagez votre performance
47 903 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 01:33:22 F (1e) Master (1e) 00:31:27 (39e) 00:01:09 (38e) 00:45:45 (60e) 00:00:55 (25e) 00:14:08 (38e) Partagez votre performance
48 868 SARAIVA Antoine 01:34:29 M (47e) Junior (2e) 00:34:34 (60e) 00:01:15 (52e) 00:41:33 (41e) 00:00:55 (26e) 00:16:13 (62e) Partagez votre performance
49 852 DEQUIEDT Thierry USAE GUARBECQUE VTT 01:34:38 M (48e) Master (22e) 00:34:55 (64e) 00:01:01 (30e) 00:41:25 (39e) 00:00:56 (27e) 00:16:23 (67e) Partagez votre performance
39 881 KAKOLEWSKI Pascal 01:28:52 M (39e) Master (17e) 00:31:30 (40e) 00:00:54 (16e) 00:41:39 (43e) 00:00:56 (28e) 00:13:54 (32e) Partagez votre performance
91 805 MOITEL Perrine 01:57:56 F (7e) Senior (5e) 00:43:53 (96e) 00:01:40 (82e) 00:52:44 (83e) 00:00:57 (29e) 00:18:45 (90e) Partagez votre performance
52 877 BLED Christophe 01:35:33 M (50e) Master (24e) 00:32:51 (50e) 00:01:05 (32e) 00:45:08 (57e) 00:00:57 (30e) 00:15:34 (53e) Partagez votre performance
32 911 SWITOWSKI OLIVIER 01:27:11 M (32e) Master (13e) 00:31:19 (38e) 00:00:59 (24e) 00:40:44 (35e) 00:00:58 (31e) 00:13:14 (21e) Partagez votre performance
4 879 LAVAUT Camille 01:13:57 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:26:16 (4e) 00:00:43 (1e) 00:33:43 (6e) 00:00:58 (32e) 00:12:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
78 883 LETURGIE Aurélien 01:46:48 M (75e) Senior (42e) 00:36:36 (79e) 00:01:15 (51e) 00:52:17 (80e) 00:00:59 (33e) 00:15:44 (55e) Partagez votre performance
7 832 DELBECQUE Vincent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:37 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:28:15 (13e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:33:23 (5e) 00:00:59 (34e) 00:13:03 (17e) Partagez votre performance
64 857 TAFFIN Julien 01:41:56 M (62e) Senior (31e) 00:33:56 (58e) 00:00:59 (27e) 00:50:42 (74e) 00:00:59 (35e) 00:15:22 (50e) Partagez votre performance
11 842 LHERBIER David TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 01:19:37 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:28:52 (17e) 00:01:14 (49e) 00:35:29 (8e) 00:00:59 (36e) 00:13:05 (18e) Partagez votre performance
44 856 LEWANDOWSKI Jacques VTT XC TEAM NOEUX LES MINES 01:32:05 M (44e) Master (20e) 00:32:33 (48e) 00:01:24 (62e) 00:41:09 (37e) 00:01:00 (37e) 00:16:01 (59e) Partagez votre performance
28 833 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:25:41 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:30:34 (34e) 00:01:24 (61e) 00:38:49 (29e) 00:01:01 (38e) 00:13:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
24 846 DECQUE Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:24:13 M (24e) Senior (15e) 00:30:29 (31e) 00:01:13 (46e) 00:37:53 (25e) 00:01:01 (39e) 00:13:40 (27e) Partagez votre performance
46 898 DERYCKE Freddy 01:32:59 M (46e) Master (21e) 00:30:31 (33e) 00:01:13 (45e) 00:45:54 (61e) 00:01:01 (40e) 00:14:23 (41e) Partagez votre performance
74 858 TAFFIN Thomas 01:46:14 M (72e) Senior (40e) 00:33:57 (59e) 00:01:03 (31e) 00:55:21 (87e) 00:01:02 (41e) 00:14:53 (43e) Partagez votre performance
76 812 TRINEL Marina 01:46:31 F (3e) Senior (2e) 00:35:46 (75e) 00:01:11 (43e) 00:51:26 (76e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:17:07 (72e) Partagez votre performance
79 876 RASPAIL Cyrille 01:48:01 M (76e) Senior (43e) 00:35:57 (77e) 00:01:20 (59e) 00:51:11 (75e) 00:01:03 (43e) 00:18:32 (89e) Partagez votre performance
22 853 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:22:26 M (22e) Master (8e) 00:30:28 (30e) 00:01:28 (70e) 00:36:23 (11e) 00:01:03 (44e) 00:13:07 (19e) Partagez votre performance
62 892 NOULETTE Jean francois 01:37:54 M (60e) Master (29e) 00:33:43 (55e) 00:01:14 (50e) 00:46:59 (64e) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:14:57 (44e) Partagez votre performance
25 826 DICQUE Alexandre DICQUE COMPÉTITION 01:24:39 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:30:39 (35e) 00:01:08 (37e) 00:37:46 (23e) 00:01:03 (46e) 00:14:04 (36e) Partagez votre performance
65 869 JOSSON Thomas 01:44:09 M (63e) Senior (32e) 00:38:02 (86e) 00:01:28 (71e) 00:46:14 (62e) 00:01:04 (47e) 00:17:23 (79e) Partagez votre performance
43 840 VERAGUE Damien TEAM CACAHUÈTE 01:31:52 M (43e) Master (19e) 00:35:35 (72e) 00:01:09 (39e) 00:36:33 (12e) 00:01:05 (48e) 00:17:32 (81e) Partagez votre performance
51 860 LANOY Jerome 01:35:23 M (49e) Master (23e) 00:32:27 (47e) 00:00:56 (19e) 00:45:26 (58e) 00:01:05 (49e) 00:15:31 (52e) Partagez votre performance
17 821 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:21:24 M (17e) Master (5e) 00:29:18 (21e) 00:01:13 (44e) 00:36:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (50e) 00:12:58 (15e) Partagez votre performance
37 859 CARRE Eric 01:28:26 M (37e) Master (16e)