Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
1 1318 ANDRIES Arthur 00:30:11 M (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:10:15 (1e) 00:00:57 (10e) 00:14:21 (2e) 00:00:39 (3e) 00:04:01 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1326 GALIEN RUDDY TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS 00:30:57 M (2e) Master (1e) 00:10:50 (4e) 00:00:52 (6e) 00:13:53 (1e) 00:00:46 (4e) 00:04:38 (9e) Partagez votre performance
3 1320 ROUAN Hugo 00:32:32 M (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:10:45 (2e) 00:00:52 (4e) 00:15:43 (4e) 00:00:46 (5e) 00:04:28 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 1316 THUILOT Maxime COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:32:36 M (4e) Benjamin (1e) 00:10:58 (6e) 00:00:47 (1e) 00:15:59 (5e) 00:00:50 (7e) 00:04:04 (2e) Partagez votre performance
5 1312 DECIERCQ NATHAN BADMINTON MINGES 00:34:06 M (5e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:46 (3e) 00:00:57 (11e) 00:17:01 (10e) 00:01:02 (15e) 00:04:22 (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 1325 JOLY Roman 00:34:08 M (6e) Minime (1e) 00:10:54 (5e) 00:00:52 (5e) 00:16:57 (8e) 00:00:58 (13e) 00:04:30 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 1329 BEFSAIRE THOMAS 00:35:05 M (7e) Cadet (4e) 00:11:04 (7e) 00:01:01 (13e) 00:17:33 (11e) 00:00:58 (12e) 00:04:31 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 1324 PETITPREZ Paul 00:35:08 M (8e) Junior (1e) 00:11:52 (10e) 00:00:53 (7e) 00:16:56 (7e) 00:00:52 (8e) 00:04:36 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 1301 TAUFOUR Zelie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:35:11 F (1e) Benjamin (1e) 00:11:06 (8e) 00:00:54 (9e) 00:17:55 (13e) 00:01:01 (14e) 00:04:17 (3e) Partagez votre performance
10 1327 GALIEN RUBEN TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS 00:36:08 M (9e) Benjamin (2e) 00:12:16 (11e) 00:00:49 (2e) 00:17:00 (9e) 00:01:03 (16e) 00:05:02 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 1319 ROBILLARD Paul 00:36:24 M (10e) Cadet (5e) 00:11:27 (9e) 00:00:51 (3e) 00:15:13 (3e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:08:05 (28e) Partagez votre performance
12 1321 LENGLART Noa 00:37:34 M (11e) Minime (2e) 00:12:40 (12e) 00:01:33 (28e) 00:16:54 (6e) 00:00:53 (10e) 00:05:35 (17e) Partagez votre performance
13 1317 CADEZ Fabien TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 00:38:36 M (12e) Master (2e) 00:13:46 (14e) 00:00:53 (8e) 00:17:36 (12e) 00:00:53 (9e) 00:05:30 (15e) Partagez votre performance
14 1330 THUILOT PAULINE COT D'OPALE TRIATHLON 00:41:12 F (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:13:21 (13e) 00:00:58 (12e) 00:20:31 (17e) 00:00:55 (11e) 00:05:28 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 1311 DISSAUX LUCIE 00:42:49 F (3e) Master (1e) 00:14:18 (19e) 00:01:28 (26e) 00:19:32 (14e) 00:00:01 (1e) 00:07:32 (27e) Partagez votre performance
16 1308 DELFORGE Louise 00:43:02 F (4e) Senior (1e) 00:14:44 (20e) 00:01:07 (18e) 00:19:54 (15e) 00:01:22 (23e) 00:05:57 (19e) Partagez votre performance
17 1307 VERBRIGGHE Isabelle 00:43:09 F (5e) Master (2e) 00:14:16 (18e) 00:01:04 (14e) 00:20:25 (16e) 00:01:47 (29e) 00:05:39 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 1315 SWITOWSKI MAEVA 00:43:50 F (6e) Minime (1e) 00:13:55 (15e) 00:01:19 (22e) 00:22:03 (21e) 00:01:04 (17e) 00:05:31 (16e) Partagez votre performance
19 1309 FRANCQ Melanie 00:44:34 F (7e) Senior (2e) 00:14:53 (21e) 00:01:07 (17e) 00:21:08 (19e) 00:01:05 (19e) 00:06:24 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 1323 WAGON Jean marc 00:45:21 M (13e) Master (3e) 00:15:48 (22e) 00:01:32 (27e) 00:21:01 (18e) 00:00:01 (2e) 00:07:01 (26e) Partagez votre performance
21 1310 LORIDAN Anne 00:47:17 F (8e) Senior (3e) 00:15:54 (23e) 00:01:20 (23e) 00:22:28 (22e) 00:01:09 (22e) 00:06:27 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 1303 LHERBIER Lucie 00:47:45 F (9e) Senior (4e) 00:17:03 (28e) 00:01:18 (21e) 00:21:09 (20e) 00:01:28 (26e) 00:06:50 (24e) Partagez votre performance
23 1302 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:48:53 F (10e) Master (3e) 00:16:24 (26e) 00:01:06 (16e) 00:23:23 (23e) 00:01:04 (18e) 00:06:57 (25e) Partagez votre performance
24 1322 MARTEL Pierre 00:48:55 M (14e) Benjamin (3e) 00:14:01 (16e) 00:01:23 (25e) 00:26:43 (29e) 00:01:24 (24e) 00:05:26 (13e) Partagez votre performance
25 1306 MARTEL Jennifer 00:48:55 F (11e) Master (4e) 00:14:04 (17e) 00:01:21 (24e) 00:26:20 (27e) 00:01:46 (28e) 00:05:26 (12e) Partagez votre performance
26 1304 ROSE Nathalie 00:50:57 F (12e) Master (5e) 00:16:06 (25e) 00:01:10 (20e) 00:26:02 (26e) 00:01:08 (21e) 00:06:33 (22e) Partagez votre performance
27 1305 ROSE Eva 00:50:58 F (13e) Cadet (2e) 00:16:02 (24e) 00:01:06 (15e) 00:23:56 (25e) 00:01:24 (25e) 00:08:31 (29e) Partagez votre performance
28 1328 MASSON VALERIE TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS 00:51:56 F (14e) Master (6e) 00:16:30 (27e) 00:01:08 (19e) 00:26:22 (28e) 00:01:08 (20e) 00:06:50 (23e) Partagez votre performance
29 1314 TURB !!! GRÉGORY 00:53:09 M (15e) Master (4e) 00:18:48 (29e) 00:04:02 (29e) 00:23:24 (24e) 00:01:32 (27e) 00:05:25 (11e) Partagez votre performance


XS - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNF 1313 DIASU !!! DYLNS 00:00:00 F (0) Master (0) 00:18:48 (0) 00:02:51 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)