Duathlon Douai 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon Long - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Duathlon Long - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Cap 1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP 2 Velo Cumul Velo T1 Velo T2
1 41 BETHENCOURT Damien LILLE TRIATHLON 02:29:24 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:28:51 (3e) 00:00:53 (2e) 01:27:04 (1e) 00:01:01 (8e) -00:00:01 (74e) 01:13:11 (1e) 00:43:20 (1e) 00:43:44 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 37 HENEMAN Benoit GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:35:21 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:28:37 (1e) 00:00:45 (1e) 01:31:09 (2e) 00:01:00 (5e) -00:00:01 (73e) 01:14:02 (2e) 00:44:32 (2e) 00:46:38 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 393 CARE Cyril LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:36:16 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:28:51 (2e) 00:00:55 (5e) 01:32:32 (3e) 00:01:02 (10e) -00:00:01 (72e) 01:15:43 (3e) 00:45:50 (3e) 00:46:43 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 15 VANDEVYVERE Jonas BEL - DUATHLON PROJECT JVDV 02:37:42 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:30:15 (5e) 00:01:14 (18e) 01:32:50 (4e) 00:01:04 (12e) -00:00:01 (71e) 01:17:48 (4e) 00:46:11 (4e) 00:46:39 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 78 LYCKE Stijn 02:38:54 M (5e) Master (1e) 00:30:34 (6e) 00:01:00 (8e) 01:33:01 (5e) 00:01:08 (16e) -00:00:01 (70e) 01:18:44 (5e) 00:47:02 (5e) 00:46:00 (2e) Partagez votre performance
6 14 VANDRIESSCHE Tom BEL 02:40:59 M (6e) Master (2e) 00:30:13 (4e) 00:01:12 (16e) 01:35:34 (7e) 00:01:33 (35e) -00:00:01 (69e) 01:19:10 (6e) 00:47:37 (6e) 00:47:57 (9e) Partagez votre performance
7 13 DUPON Gilles BEL 02:43:09 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:32:00 (11e) 00:00:55 (4e) 01:36:34 (10e) 00:00:56 (1e) -00:00:01 (66e) 01:21:48 (10e) 00:48:43 (12e) 00:47:51 (8e) Partagez votre performance
8 40 FOGLIA Vivien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 02:43:20 M (8e) Senior (6e) 00:30:47 (9e) 00:00:54 (3e) 01:37:56 (14e) 00:00:56 (3e) -00:00:01 (64e) 01:21:11 (8e) 00:49:22 (18e) 00:48:35 (12e) Partagez votre performance
9 74 COURTIN Quentin 02:43:48 M (9e) Senior (7e) 00:30:43 (8e) 00:00:56 (6e) 01:36:52 (11e) 00:01:08 (15e) -00:00:01 (68e) 01:20:01 (7e) 00:48:14 (9e) 00:48:38 (13e) Partagez votre performance
10 19 CATTEEUW Dimitri BEL - VELOMAN 02:48:14 M (10e) Master (3e) 00:34:25 (25e) 00:01:12 (17e) 01:35:06 (6e) 00:01:15 (22e) -00:00:01 (67e) 01:23:47 (18e) 00:48:00 (8e) 00:47:06 (6e) Partagez votre performance
11 39 MAROUSÉ Benoit ISSY TRIATHLON 02:48:40 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:32:03 (12e) 00:01:24 (27e) 01:39:47 (19e) 00:00:59 (4e) -00:00:01 (58e) 01:23:30 (16e) 00:49:55 (21e) 00:49:52 (19e) Partagez votre performance
12 42 DANEL Guillaume LILLE TRIATHLON 02:48:44 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:32:59 (18e) 00:01:25 (28e) 01:38:43 (17e) 00:01:00 (6e) -00:00:01 (61e) 01:23:30 (15e) 00:48:57 (14e) 00:49:46 (16e) Partagez votre performance
13 65 DELALAIN Christophe USA TRI 02:48:54 M (13e) Master (4e) 00:32:55 (15e) 00:01:27 (35e) 01:36:22 (8e) 00:01:20 (26e) -00:00:01 (65e) 01:23:42 (17e) 00:49:10 (16e) 00:47:12 (7e) Partagez votre performance
14 26 PARZYBUT Guillaume COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 02:48:57 M (14e) Master (5e) 00:30:37 (7e) 00:01:06 (12e) 01:41:34 (24e) 00:01:01 (7e) -00:00:01 (54e) 01:22:15 (11e) 00:50:24 (24e) 00:51:10 (25e) Partagez votre performance
15 64 VANHOUTTE Adrien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:49:07 M (15e) Senior (10e) 00:32:56 (16e) 00:01:25 (29e) 01:37:19 (12e) 00:01:16 (24e) -00:00:01 (63e) 01:23:21 (12e) 00:48:50 (13e) 00:48:29 (11e) Partagez votre performance
16 63 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:50:30 M (16e) Master (6e) 00:33:40 (21e) 00:01:04 (10e) 01:38:21 (16e) 00:01:01 (9e) -00:00:01 (62e) 01:23:27 (13e) 00:48:33 (11e) 00:49:49 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 50 CRÉON Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:50:42 M (17e) Master (7e) 00:33:24 (20e) 00:01:23 (26e) 01:39:47 (20e) 00:01:02 (11e) -00:00:01 (55e) 01:24:54 (19e) 00:49:59 (22e) 00:49:49 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 16 SURAY Damien BEL - URBAN TRI TEAM 02:54:09 M (18e) Senior (11e) 00:37:16 (40e) 00:01:41 (46e) 01:36:29 (9e) 00:01:25 (29e) -00:00:01 (59e) 01:26:53 (22e) 00:47:46 (7e) 00:48:43 (14e) Partagez votre performance
19 66 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 02:54:14 M (19e) Master (8e) 00:35:21 (27e) 00:01:32 (42e) 01:38:13 (15e) 00:01:13 (20e) -00:00:01 (57e) 01:26:57 (23e) 00:49:55 (20e) 00:48:18 (10e) Partagez votre performance
20 56 DAUVEGIS Cyril TOBESPORT 02:55:35 M (20e) Master (9e) 00:32:57 (17e) 00:01:16 (21e) 01:39:29 (18e) 00:01:17 (25e) -00:00:01 (56e) 01:23:29 (14e) 00:49:08 (15e) 00:50:21 (22e) Partagez votre performance
21 59 BARBEAU Vincent TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 02:56:28 M (21e) Senior (12e) 00:30:57 (10e) 00:00:58 (7e) 01:41:36 (25e) 00:01:32 (34e) -00:00:01 (53e) 01:21:22 (9e) 00:49:19 (17e) 00:52:17 (30e) Partagez votre performance
22 80 ROUBLIC Arnaud 02:57:39 M (22e) Senior (13e) 00:35:28 (29e) 00:01:19 (22e) 01:37:47 (13e) 00:01:09 (17e) -00:00:01 (60e) 01:25:12 (20e) 00:48:15 (10e) 00:49:32 (15e) Partagez votre performance
23 69 DEMAILLY Michael VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 02:58:20 M (23e) Master (10e) 00:38:02 (49e) 00:01:29 (40e) 01:40:17 (22e) 00:01:06 (14e) -00:00:01 (51e) 01:29:55 (32e) 00:50:14 (23e) 00:50:04 (21e) Partagez votre performance
24 20 COCHIN Sébastien C.C.WAVRIN 02:58:57 M (24e) Master (11e) 00:35:31 (31e) 00:01:11 (15e) 01:43:51 (30e) 00:01:10 (19e) -00:00:01 (47e) 01:28:27 (27e) 00:51:35 (31e) 00:52:16 (29e) Partagez votre performance
25 25 PELTIER Guillaume CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 02:59:32 M (25e) Master (12e) 00:34:05 (24e) 00:01:26 (30e) 01:44:40 (33e) 00:01:10 (18e) -00:00:01 (45e) 01:27:48 (25e) 00:52:09 (32e) 00:52:31 (32e) Partagez votre performance
26 46 MOREAU Benjamin NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 02:59:50 M (26e) Master (13e) 00:35:35 (32e) 00:01:39 (45e) 01:42:53 (27e) 00:01:14 (21e) -00:00:01 (49e) 01:28:53 (29e) 00:51:30 (30e) 00:51:24 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 34 CAUET UN Claude DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON 03:00:14 M (27e) Master (14e) 00:36:25 (38e) 00:01:23 (25e) 01:39:55 (21e) 00:01:33 (36e) -00:00:01 (52e) 01:27:24 (24e) 00:49:27 (19e) 00:50:28 (23e) Partagez votre performance
28 51 DELASSALLE Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 03:01:02 M (28e) Master (15e) 00:32:54 (14e) 00:01:28 (37e) 01:46:43 (37e) 00:01:45 (45e) -00:00:02 (42e) 01:27:53 (26e) 00:53:22 (41e) 00:53:21 (35e) Partagez votre performance
29 43 DUBOIS Alexandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 03:01:15 M (29e) Master (16e) 00:33:17 (19e) 00:01:02 (9e) 01:44:05 (32e) 00:01:37 (37e) -00:00:01 (48e) 01:25:26 (21e) 00:50:56 (26e) 00:53:09 (34e) Partagez votre performance
30 49 LOPES Manuel PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 03:02:36 M (30e) Master (17e) 00:36:20 (37e) 00:01:30 (41e) 01:43:21 (29e) 00:01:40 (39e) -00:00:01 (46e) 01:28:58 (30e) 00:50:58 (27e) 00:52:24 (31e) Partagez votre performance
31 17 ACUSILAS Jean-yves BEL - UTT 03:03:11 M (31e) Master (18e) 00:37:27 (43e) 00:01:48 (49e) 01:40:53 (23e) 00:01:30 (32e) -00:00:01 (50e) 01:30:16 (33e) 00:50:51 (25e) 00:50:02 (20e) Partagez votre performance
32 392 ARNOULD Sébastien 03:03:42 M (32e) Master (19e) 00:34:57 (26e) 00:02:07 (57e) 01:48:21 (43e) 00:01:41 (40e) -00:00:02 (35e) 01:29:40 (31e) 00:52:26 (34e) 00:55:55 (45e) Partagez votre performance
33 71 MONDON Pascal WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 03:05:13 M (33e) Master (20e) 00:35:58 (35e) 00:01:58 (52e) 01:46:06 (35e) 00:01:48 (48e) -00:00:02 (41e) 01:30:24 (35e) 00:52:19 (33e) 00:53:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
34 45 TACHE Sebastien NEVERS TRIATHLON 03:06:01 M (34e) Master (21e) 00:32:25 (13e) 00:02:03 (55e) 01:56:47 (58e) 00:02:04 (61e) -00:00:02 (21e) 01:32:09 (40e) 00:57:33 (57e) 00:59:15 (60e) Partagez votre performance
35 12 BUREAU Frédéric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 03:06:31 M (35e) Master (22e) 00:38:32 (52e) 00:01:45 (48e) 01:42:50 (26e) 00:01:45 (44e) -02:00:00 (43e) 01:31:48 (38e) 00:51:21 (29e) 00:51:29 (27e) Partagez votre performance
36 31 MEURET Frank COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:06:41 M (36e) Master (23e) 00:35:50 (34e) 00:01:41 (47e) 01:46:28 (36e) 00:01:58 (58e) -00:00:02 (39e) 01:30:39 (36e) 00:52:58 (38e) 00:53:30 (37e) Partagez votre performance
37 28 DACQUIN Remy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:07:57 M (37e) Master (24e) 00:37:41 (44e) 00:01:11 (14e) 01:42:56 (28e) 00:01:47 (47e) -00:00:01 (44e) 01:30:23 (34e) 00:51:20 (28e) 00:51:36 (28e) Partagez votre performance
38 62 GILLOOTS Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 03:08:50 M (38e) Master (25e) 00:38:06 (50e) 00:01:27 (34e) 01:45:46 (34e) 00:01:41 (41e) -00:00:02 (40e) 01:32:56 (42e) 00:53:14 (39e) 00:52:33 (33e) Partagez votre performance
39 55 CLICHE Bertrand TEAM HOLNON 03:09:22 M (39e) Master (26e) 00:37:45 (45e) 00:01:20 (23e) 01:47:44 (42e) 00:01:31 (33e) -00:00:02 (36e) 01:32:40 (41e) 00:53:26 (42e) 00:54:19 (41e) Partagez votre performance
40 27 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:09:40 M (40e) Master (27e) 00:35:22 (28e) 00:01:36 (43e) 01:53:04 (47e) 00:01:43 (43e) -00:00:02 (28e) 01:31:59 (39e) 00:54:51 (44e) 00:58:13 (54e) Partagez votre performance
41 57 EVRARD Geoffrey TOBESPORT 03:10:24 M (41e) Master (28e) 00:33:53 (22e) 00:02:04 (56e) 01:47:08 (38e) 00:02:10 (63e) -00:00:02 (38e) 01:28:39 (28e) 00:52:32 (35e) 00:54:36 (42e) Partagez votre performance
42 29 HAYWARD Mark COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:11:07 M (42e) Senior (14e) 00:34:00 (23e) 00:01:27 (36e) 01:54:43 (53e) 00:01:46 (46e) -00:00:02 (25e) 01:30:56 (37e) 00:55:19 (46e) 00:59:24 (61e) Partagez votre performance
43 73 ARNAUD Jacques 03:11:26 M (43e) Master (29e) 00:39:09 (54e) 00:02:00 (53e) 01:47:11 (39e) 00:01:55 (55e) -00:00:02 (34e) 01:34:41 (47e) 00:53:22 (40e) 00:53:50 (39e) Partagez votre performance
44 33 CERA Eric CRAZY AND TRI 03:12:16 M (44e)