Aquathlon Lille 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 259 | DOLLÉ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:25 (1e) | 00:18:45 (4e) | |||
0 | 253 | COUNOY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:03 (2e) | 00:19:25 (6e) | |||
0 | 277 | SENOTIER Kevin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:16 (3e) | 00:17:58 (2e) | ||
0 | 247 | BEAUCAMP Edouard | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:13 (4e) | 00:21:15 (17e) | ||
0 | 18 | TOURY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:26 (5e) | 00:25:28 (38e) | |||
0 | 273 | NOEL Raphael | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:30 (6e) | 00:20:15 (10e) | ||
0 | 282 | TOULOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:51 (7e) | 00:23:27 (29e) | |||
0 | 262 | ESTIVAL Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:52 (8e) | 00:20:25 (12e) | |||
0 | 284 | VERHAEGHE Gael | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:19 (9e) | 00:18:45 (3e) | ||
0 | 265 | GHYS Yannick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:21 (10e) | 00:20:09 (9e) | ||
0 | 256 | DELROISSE Rudy | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:25 (11e) | 00:18:52 (5e) | ||
0 | 276 | RENY Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:16:32 (12e) | 00:20:08 (7e) | ||
0 | 266 | GIRAUD Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:16:34 (13e) | 00:21:20 (19e) | ||
0 | 278 | SIRI Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:37 (14e) | 00:23:08 (26e) | |||
0 | 252 | CHIEUX Guillaume | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:45 (15e) | 00:21:40 (20e) | ||
0 | 15 | DEBOMY Philippe | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:59 (16e) | 00:22:55 (25e) | ||
0 | 283 | VAN BOXEL Mathis | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:12 (17e) | 00:20:46 (14e) | ||
0 | 251 | CHARDON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:18 (18e) | 00:21:20 (18e) | |||
0 | 281 | TOULOT Vince | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:29 (19e) | 00:22:18 (23e) | |||
0 | 280 | TOUKMIDINE Salim | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:38 (20e) | 00:23:11 (27e) | ||
0 | 260 | DOZANCUK Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:43 (21e) | 00:25:48 (40e) | |||
0 | 285 | VERNEL Jérôme | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:46 (22e) | 00:22:06 (22e) | ||
0 | 286 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:52 (23e) | 00:20:49 (15e) | ||
0 | 274 | OZEEL Baptiste | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:11 (24e) | 00:17:41 (1e) | ||
0 | 250 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:28 (25e) | 00:23:25 (28e) | ||
0 | 249 | BORIE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:46 (26e) | 00:24:04 (33e) | |||
0 | 2 | DUBRULLE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:56 (27e) | 00:27:02 (42e) | |||
0 | 269 | HARDY David | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:11 (28e) | 00:24:24 (35e) | ||
0 | 270 | JACQUIN Guillaume | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:16 (29e) | 00:23:44 (31e) | ||
0 | 246 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:28 (30e) | 00:21:02 (16e) | ||
0 | 267 | GUILLEMIN Benoit | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:29 (31e) | 00:20:18 (11e) | ||
0 | 275 | PARISOT Stephane | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:46 (32e) | 00:20:40 (13e) | ||
0 | 272 | MAGNÉ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:47 (33e) | 00:24:17 (34e) | |||
0 | 289 | VANHELLE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:42 (34e) | 00:28:15 (44e) | |||
0 | 264 | FIXARD Pierrick | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:46 (35e) | 00:22:03 (21e) | ||
0 | 287 | VERAHEGHE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:05 (36e) | 00:22:30 (24e) | |||
0 | 290 | DELANGLE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:32 (37e) | 00:25:20 (37e) | |||
0 | 261 | DRUART Matthieu | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:04 (38e) | 00:29:29 (46e) | ||
0 | 255 | DEBAENE Jean-patrick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:32 (39e) | 00:24:55 (36e) | ||
0 | 5 | CLERC Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:40 (40e) | 00:25:36 (39e) | |||
0 | 248 | BENAULT Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:00 (41e) | 00:24:01 (32e) | |||
0 | 288 | TURPIN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:43 (42e) | 00:20:08 (8e) | |||
0 | 268 | GUILLET Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:57 (43e) | 00:27:57 (43e) | ||
0 | 263 | FIQUET Gaspard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:25:32 (44e) | 00:23:40 (30e) | |||
0 | 258 | DESBONNET Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:08 (45e) | 00:31:58 (47e) | |||
0 | 20 | MARETTE Christophe | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:17 (46e) | 00:26:52 (41e) | ||
0 | 17 | PELLICANO Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:23 (47e) | 00:28:26 (45e) | |||
0 | 254 | CROQUET Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 257 | DEROUBAIX Martin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 271 | KINDT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S Homme - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 279 | TARDIEU Laurent | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)