Trail du Chemin de la Craie 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


LD - 50km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
LD - 50km - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
1 59 AGNERAY Stephane LYS CALAIS TRI 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:05:33 (62e) 00:30:11 (64e) 01:00:30 (67e) 01:32:08 (60e)
2 34 AMEELE Nico 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:56:41 (39e) 00:27:20 (29e) 00:55:13 (35e) 01:25:41 (42e)
3 111 BARBE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:29:57 (57e) 00:59:16 (56e) 01:37:13 (72e)
4 110 BERNARD Quentin O MAX TEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:26:41 (15e) 00:52:08 (7e) 00:00:00 (0)
5 44 BERNARD Thierry MTC MARQUISE TRI 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:23:12 (84e) 00:33:53 (90e) 01:06:47 (85e) 01:40:36 (81e)
6 18 BIERNACKI Alexandre MAGIE CREME 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:57:45 (44e) 00:28:32 (48e) 00:56:58 (49e) 01:27:34 (43e)


LD - 50km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
DNS 70 BOCQUET Philippe 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


LD - 50km - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
7 127 BOULEUX Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:33:17 (84e) 01:07:29 (92e) 01:47:06 (92e)


LD - 50km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
DNS 37 BOUTOILLE Boris TAC CYCLISME 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet-Junior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


LD - 50km - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
8 14 BRUNET Luc RED ARRAS 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:05:58 (65e) 00:30:35 (69e) 01:00:53 (74e) 01:33:55 (70e)
9 74 BRUYNOOGHE Niels WTC DE CRELANSPURTERS 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:59:28 (46e) 00:28:02 (45e) 00:56:01 (39e) 01:25:17 (37e)
10 41 BUCQUOYE Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:34:11 (95e) 01:07:21 (91e) 01:44:16 (89e)
11 109 CABOCHE Antoine 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:17:09 (78e) 00:40:05 (107e) 01:12:20 (98e) 01:43:18 (87e)
12 71 CAMBRÉ David TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:06:09 (66e) 00:30:36 (70e) 01:00:52 (70e) 01:33:19 (66e)
13 54 CAP Pascal VTT COMPIEGNOIS 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:02:42 (58e) 00:30:01 (60e) 01:00:26 (64e) 01:32:08 (61e)
14 52 CAPOEN Mehdy WCT DE BERGHAZEN 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:50:30 (22e) 00:26:57 (22e) 00:54:16 (22e) 01:22:48 (23e)
15 81 CHEUVA Loïc TRI CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:39:31 (105e) 01:29:26 (111e) 00:00:00 (0)
16 16 CORRUE Cédric 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:29:46 (88e) 00:34:01 (93e) 01:09:30 (95e) 01:46:31 (91e)
17 95 D'HOORE Giorgio LAREMANS EDNINE 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:44:00 (5e) 00:26:03 (3e) 00:51:08 (4e) 01:16:59 (3e)
18 78 DAMINATO Philippe 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:41:25 (112e) 01:30:37 (112e) 02:17:52 (103e)
19 77 DAMINATO Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:18:16 (80e) 00:32:48 (83e) 01:06:57 (88e) 01:41:19 (83e)
20 27 DAQUIN Romain VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:19:37 (81e) 00:33:35 (87e) 01:07:08 (89e) 01:41:54 (85e)
21 58 DE WINTER Ruben 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:27:26 (87e) 00:34:06 (94e) 01:09:14 (93e) 01:45:36 (90e)
22 72 DEBRUYNE Olivier TEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:33:57 (91e) 01:07:15 (90e) 01:43:15 (86e)
23 28 DECAESTEKER Frederik LAREMANS EDNINE 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:52:04 (30e) 00:26:44 (18e) 00:54:54 (28e) 01:22:55 (26e)
24 86 DECLEIR Gianni 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:50:12 (20e) 00:27:10 (23e) 00:54:35 (24e) 01:22:53 (24e)
25 113 DEFAUT Louis VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:13:23 (73e) 00:32:32 (81e) 01:06:48 (87e) 01:40:13 (78e)
26 40 DEFREYNE Cédric MOEDER LAMBIK BEACHRACETEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:43:55 (3e) 00:26:13 (4e) 00:51:09 (5e) 01:17:01 (5e)
27 76 DELALEAU Alexis OGS CYCLISME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:46:45 (12e) 00:26:15 (7e) 00:52:19 (16e) 01:19:42 (13e)
28 106 DELALEAU Antoine OGS CYCLISME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:50:39 (24e) 00:26:52 (20e) 00:52:26 (18e) 01:22:37 (22e)
29 89 DELANNOY Allyson TRI CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:00:00 F (0) Master (0) 02:46:45 (95e) 00:40:42 (111e) 01:20:01 (107e) 02:02:11 (101e)
30 112 DELPORTE Christophe FRETIN CLUB 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:42:37 (94e) 00:47:50 (115e) 01:39:11 (115e) 02:35:56 (106e)
31 5 DENMAN Chris WDMBC SPECIALIZED 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:37:41 (89e) 00:37:54 (103e) 01:14:27 (100e) 01:56:06 (95e)
32 96 DEPOORTER Daisy LAREMANS EDNINE 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:27:45 (35e) 00:56:00 (38e) 01:25:17 (36e)
33 21 DESBUISSONS Xavier 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:40:49 (91e) 00:37:23 (102e) 01:16:11 (104e) 01:57:12 (98e)
34 51 DESCHEEMAEKER Steven VIND CYCLING PROJECT 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:46:45 (11e) 00:26:54 (21e) 00:52:18 (15e) 01:19:41 (11e)
35 53 DEVOLDER Frederik VIND CYCLING PROJECT 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:50:49 (25e) 00:27:14 (25e) 00:54:05 (21e) 01:22:31 (19e)
36 85 DIAZ Nicolas MARCASSINS TEAM VTT 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 02:05:57 (64e) 00:30:35 (68e) 01:00:50 (69e) 01:33:55 (71e)
37 31 DION Damien ARDENNE GAUME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:52:55 (32e) 00:27:14 (26e) 00:55:03 (33e) 01:24:05 (32e)
38 25 DOURLENS Charles antoine DUNKERQUE COFIDIS TEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:47:21 (14e) 00:26:42 (17e) 00:52:20 (17e) 01:19:43 (14e)
39 10 DUBUS Olivier TEAM OISE ORGANISATION 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:13:56 (75e) 00:34:00 (92e) 01:06:36 (82e) 01:39:37 (77e)
40 84 DUC Olivier TEAM FLIXECOURT 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:24:26 (86e) 00:33:42 (88e) 01:09:52 (97e) 01:51:51 (93e)
41 91 DUFOUR Olivier DECOBIKE 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:58:08 (45e) 00:28:07 (46e) 00:57:02 (50e) 01:27:38 (47e)
42 124 DUTOO Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 01:51:37 (28e) 00:27:52 (40e) 00:54:56 (31e) 01:22:53 (25e)
43 6 EIDEM Mark WDMBC SPECIALIZED 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:47:40 (113e) 01:38:33 (113e) 02:30:00 (104e)
44 7 EVANS Clive WEST DRAYTON MBC 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:14:09 (77e) 00:33:29 (86e) 01:06:37 (83e) 01:40:19 (80e)
45 63 FORTIN Laurent 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:34:46 (97e) 01:13:15 (99e) 00:00:00 (0)
46 119 FREMINEUR TERRY 00:00:00 F (0) Master (0) 02:02:30 (56e) 00:29:59 (58e) 01:00:25 (61e) 01:32:04 (58e)
47 67 FRERE Guillaume TAC CYCLISME 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:01:50 (53e) 00:30:18 (66e) 01:00:00 (59e) 01:31:53 (55e)
48 122 GENGYN Styn 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:52:48 (31e) 00:27:46 (36e) 00:55:01 (32e) 01:23:50 (31e)
49 117 GEVERS Robbie TEAM INVICTA 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:27:10 (24e) 00:56:45 (44e) 00:00:00 (0)
50 99 GHYLLEBERT Pieter LAREMANS EDNINE 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 01:45:16 (7e) 00:26:28 (9e) 00:52:11 (11e) 01:18:34 (7e)
51 88 GILLOOTS Stephane TAC CYCLISME 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:46:45 (96e) 00:40:42 (110e) 01:20:00 (106e) 02:02:11 (100e)


LD - 50km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
DNS 39 GOETHALS Jeffry BEACHBIKERS 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


LD - 50km - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Arrivée Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
52 11 GOMILA Eric TEAM OISE ORGANISATION 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:40:57 (93e) 00:37:55 (104e) 01:15:52 (103e) 01:57:10 (97e)
53 80 GOURDIN Eric 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:34:15 (96e) 01:09:30 (96e) 01:53:19 (94e)
54 125 GRASSELLI RICARDO ARE YOU RUDY 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 02:21:47 (83e) 00:34:50 (98e) 01:09:17 (94e) 01:43:49 (88e)
55 87 GRONIER Tom OHM 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet-Junior (0)