Courses du Magot - La Gorgue 2019
Recherche:
165 | CATTEAU Benedict | F | Master 1 | ||
292 | RUDZKI Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
293 | VAN ECSLANDT Pierre olivier | Fleurbaix | M | Master 1 | |
294 | TREHOUX Jean Jacques | Run Warneton | M | Master 4 | |
295 | DUTERTE Celine | F | Senior | ||
296 | GIGALKIN Frederick | PDC Bailleul | M | Senior | |
297 | GENGELBRE David | M | Master 1 | ||
298 | DEGELCKE Laurine | F | Espoir | ||
299 | BOUCHER Samuel | Artois Athlé | M | Master 1 | |
300 | TITREN Philippe | Artois Athlé | M | Master 1 | |
301 | HIRSCH Rudy | Esquelrun | M | Master 1 | |
302 | DIDIER Noé | Courir à Merville | M | Senior | |
303 | HUGOT Maurice | M | Master 4 | ||
304 | HUGOT Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
305 | HLLOSSERIE Paul | Hazboruck | M | Senior | |
306 | TERRIER Stephanie | Fleubaix | F | Senior | |
307 | TURPIN Maïté | F | Master 1 | ||
308 | HERIN Christophe | Douai sin | M | Master 1 | |
309 | LAMBIN Adeline | F | Senior | ||
311 | FAVIER Frédèric | Aire sur la lys | M | Master 1 | |
312 | KNECHT Julie | F | Senior | ||
313 | FOULON Elodie | F | Senior | ||
314 | PRUVOST Mickaël | M | Senior | ||
315 | DUEZ Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
316 | DECAMPS Emilie | F | Senior | ||
317 | DUEZ Michael | M | Master 1 | ||
317 | BALLOY Christelle | F | Master 2 | ||
318 | BAMMEZ Emma | F | Espoir | ||
319 | BAMMEZ Romain | M | Senior | ||
320 | BARBRY Jean pierre | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | M | Master 2 | |
321 | BEUDIN Regis | ARTOIS ATHLÉTISME | M | Master 2 | |
322 | BLANCHART Brandon | M | Benjamin | ||
323 | BONAS Emy | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | F | Minime | |
324 | BOQUELET Gaëlle | F | Senior | ||
325 | BRASSART Simon | M | Minime | ||
326 | BRUNET Clement | M | Junior | ||
327 | BURETTE Mickael | M | Senior | ||
328 | CARREIRO Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
329 | CHARPENTIER Tristan | M | Junior | ||
330 | COSTENOBLE Kevin | M | Benjamin | ||
331 | DANEL Ophélie | F | Senior | ||
332 | DARTOIS Marie annick | F | Master 2 | ||
333 | DEBACQ Antonine | F | Senior | ||
334 | DEBACQ Dominique | M | Master 2 | ||
335 | DEBACQ Victorine | F | Senior | ||
336 | DECROCK Nathan | M | Minime | ||
337 | DELAPORTE Stéphane | M | Senior | ||
338 | DELAY Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
339 | DEPRIESTER Nicolas | ENQUIN FOOTBALL | M | Master 1 | |
340 | DERNONCOURT Marine | F | Senior | ||
341 | DESCAMPS Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
342 | DUMOULIN Mathis | M | Cadet | ||
343 | EVRARD Monique | F | Master 3 | ||
344 | FAVRE Alexandree | M | Senior | ||
345 | FOUQUET Christelle | F | Master 1 | ||
346 | GASNIER Sophie | FLEURBAIX J Y COURS | F | Master 2 | |
347 | GELOEN Ludivine | F | Master 1 | ||
348 | GREVEDON Sophie | F | Senior | ||
349 | HALLOSSERIE Paul | OA HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
350 | LAMBIN Adeline | F | Senior | ||
351 | LASCAUX Anne | F | Master 2 | ||
352 | LECOURT Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
353 | LEJEUNE Virgine | F | Senior | ||
354 | LEROY Camille | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | F | Minime | |
355 | LEROY Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
356 | LEROY Maithas | F | Master 1 | ||
357 | LETURGIE Julie | F | Senior | ||
358 | LIPS Bernard | M | Master 3 | ||
359 | LIVOURY Thomas | TOM ED ASSO MULTISPORT | M | Senior | |
360 | LUBREZ Kevin | M | Cadet | ||
361 | MAHIEU Brigitte | F | Master 3 | ||
362 | MANTEL Dominique | F | Master 2 | ||
363 | MARTIAUX Jean-louis | M | Master 3 | ||
364 | MEERSDAM Celine | F | Senior | ||
365 | MERLIN Joffrey | M | Master 1 | ||
366 | MOMPACH Cathy | F | Master 1 | ||
367 | MONKERHEY Solene | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | F | Minime | |
368 | MOREL Nelly | F | Senior | ||
369 | NEJDA Yann | M | Cadet | ||
370 | NOBRE Sonia | F | Master 1 | ||
371 | OLIVARES Andre | LA VIE EN COULEUR | M | Senior | |
372 | OLIVARES Joe | M | Senior | ||
373 | PARENT Louise | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | F | Junior | |
374 | POULAIN Maximilien | M | Master 1 | ||
375 | POULAIN Sandra | F | Master 1 | ||
376 | ROGE Jacques | M | Master 3 | ||
377 | ROMARY Rudy | M | Master 1 | ||
378 | ROMARY Valentin | M | Junior | ||
379 | RUDZKI Romain | M | Cadet | ||
380 | SALMON Sylvie | F | Master 1 | ||
381 | SAUVAGE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
382 | SMAGUE Pascal | WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB | M | Master 2 | |
383 | SMAGUE Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
384 | TERRIER Stephanie | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | F | Senior | |
385 | TREHOUX Olivier | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | M | Master 2 | |
386 | VANESLAN Jeanne | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | F | Minime | |
387 | VANGHEVAERE Cedric | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
388 | VANHOVE Samuel | M | Master 2 | ||
389 | VERHYSER Matteo | M | Cadet | ||
390 | VERMERSCH Tiphanie | F | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)