Duathlon Paillencourt 2019 - Courses Open

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Open S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Velo Velo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 CaP1 T2 Velo T1 Velo T2 Velo T3 Velo T4 CaP2 T1 CaP2 T2
0 2108 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:12:58 (1e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:31:23 (3e) 00:44:53 (2e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:06:14 (3e) 00:06:45 (1e) 00:08:45 (13e) 00:07:33 (2e) 00:07:30 (1e) 00:07:36 (3e) 00:04:47 (4e) 00:04:36 (1e)
0 2111 WINOCK Hugo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:01 (3e) 00:00:35 (2e) 00:31:19 (2e) 00:44:53 (3e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:10:26 (5e) 00:06:13 (1e) 00:06:48 (3e) 00:08:41 (9e) 00:07:34 (4e) 00:07:31 (2e) 00:07:36 (2e) 00:04:52 (8e) 00:05:02 (5e)
0 2070 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:13:00 (2e) 00:00:37 (4e) 00:31:17 (1e) 00:44:53 (1e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:09:59 (2e) 00:06:14 (2e) 00:06:47 (2e) 00:08:39 (6e) 00:07:33 (3e) 00:07:31 (3e) 00:07:35 (1e) 00:04:45 (3e) 00:04:39 (2e)
0 2163 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:14 (5e) 00:00:40 (15e) 00:31:56 (14e) 00:45:49 (7e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:10:14 (3e) 00:06:15 (5e) 00:07:00 (5e) 00:08:59 (28e) 00:07:36 (14e) 00:07:37 (4e) 00:07:46 (31e) 00:04:44 (2e) 00:04:55 (3e)
0 2116 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:42 (9e) 00:00:37 (6e) 00:31:26 (4e) 00:45:44 (4e) 00:00:36 (13e) 00:11:16 (17e) 00:06:17 (8e) 00:07:25 (13e) 00:08:35 (3e) 00:07:34 (5e) 00:07:37 (5e) 00:07:42 (18e) 00:05:04 (13e) 00:05:37 (35e)
0 2061 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:13:42 (12e) 00:00:38 (9e) 00:31:31 (6e) 00:45:49 (9e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:10:33 (6e) 00:06:19 (11e) 00:07:23 (10e) 00:08:33 (2e) 00:07:36 (10e) 00:07:38 (6e) 00:07:46 (30e) 00:04:48 (7e) 00:05:11 (8e)
0 2063 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:13:26 (6e) 00:00:45 (48e) 00:31:39 (9e) 00:45:50 (10e) 00:00:34 (3e) 00:10:21 (4e) 00:06:14 (4e) 00:07:13 (7e) 00:08:42 (11e) 00:07:36 (13e) 00:07:38 (7e) 00:07:45 (29e) 00:04:48 (6e) 00:05:00 (4e)
0 2062 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:13:39 (7e) 00:00:38 (10e) 00:31:33 (8e) 00:45:49 (6e) 00:00:35 (10e) 00:11:41 (30e) 00:06:15 (6e) 00:07:24 (12e) 00:08:36 (5e) 00:07:35 (6e) 00:07:38 (8e) 00:07:45 (27e) 00:05:25 (37e) 00:05:41 (40e)
0 2110 FERANDEAU Julien COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:42 (14e) 00:00:36 (3e) 00:31:32 (7e) 00:45:49 (8e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:10:34 (7e) 00:06:16 (7e) 00:07:27 (14e) 00:08:35 (4e) 00:07:33 (1e) 00:07:38 (9e) 00:07:47 (35e) 00:04:47 (5e) 00:05:13 (10e)
0 2120 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:41 (8e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:31:30 (5e) 00:45:49 (5e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:11:28 (24e) 00:06:31 (21e) 00:07:11 (6e) 00:08:33 (1e) 00:07:35 (7e) 00:07:38 (10e) 00:07:45 (28e) 00:05:10 (17e) 00:05:39 (37e)
0 2157 VERHAEGHE Gael ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:49 (43e) 00:00:41 (21e) 00:32:18 (26e) 00:47:47 (29e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:11:18 (20e) 00:06:39 (29e) 00:08:10 (68e) 00:09:09 (43e) 00:07:44 (26e) 00:07:43 (11e) 00:07:43 (23e) 00:05:21 (30e) 00:05:22 (19e)
0 2081 CHESNEL Clement REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:15:16 (65e) 00:00:42 (28e) 00:31:49 (12e) 00:47:45 (25e) 00:00:37 (19e) 00:11:27 (22e) 00:07:05 (62e) 00:08:11 (70e) 00:08:39 (7e) 00:07:45 (29e) 00:07:43 (12e) 00:07:43 (22e) 00:05:20 (28e) 00:05:31 (28e)
0 2182 BAIOLET Christophe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:53 (45e) 00:00:39 (12e) 00:32:15 (22e) 00:47:46 (26e) 00:00:45 (68e) 00:11:32 (25e) 00:06:58 (57e) 00:07:55 (44e) 00:09:06 (35e) 00:07:44 (27e) 00:07:43 (13e) 00:07:43 (21e) 00:05:17 (25e) 00:05:31 (27e)
0 2121 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:15:05 (52e) 00:00:46 (57e) 00:32:10 (19e) 00:47:59 (36e) 00:00:38 (23e) 00:11:54 (42e) 00:06:53 (49e) 00:08:12 (72e) 00:08:46 (14e) 00:07:46 (33e) 00:07:44 (14e) 00:07:56 (53e) 00:05:31 (47e) 00:05:46 (49e)
0 2066 VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:40 (38e) 00:00:44 (41e) 00:32:39 (42e) 00:48:02 (38e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:11:55 (44e) 00:06:48 (43e) 00:07:53 (38e) 00:09:16 (55e) 00:07:45 (30e) 00:07:44 (15e) 00:07:56 (52e) 00:05:30 (44e) 00:05:49 (56e)
0 2096 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:36 (37e) 00:00:42 (30e) 00:32:31 (36e) 00:47:49 (32e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:11:41 (31e) 00:06:43 (35e) 00:07:54 (40e) 00:09:19 (58e) 00:07:45 (32e) 00:07:45 (16e) 00:07:44 (24e) 00:05:17 (24e) 00:05:48 (52e)
0 2094 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:15:07 (54e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:32:02 (15e) 00:47:50 (33e) 00:00:42 (46e) 00:12:17 (62e) 00:06:57 (53e) 00:08:10 (69e) 00:08:50 (16e) 00:07:44 (28e) 00:07:45 (17e) 00:07:45 (26e) 00:05:50 (86e) 00:05:46 (48e)
0 2109 JULIEN Pierre COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:14:16 (28e) 00:00:49 (70e) 00:33:04 (53e) 00:48:08 (39e) 00:00:58 (157e) 00:12:50 (90e) 00:06:40 (32e) 00:07:36 (25e) 00:09:34 (92e) 00:07:45 (31e) 00:07:45 (18e) 00:08:02 (57e) 00:06:11 (125e) 00:05:42 (41e)
0 2091 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:34 (33e) 00:00:42 (31e) 00:33:35 (62e) 00:48:51 (51e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:12:05 (50e) 00:06:40 (31e) 00:07:54 (41e) 00:09:22 (69e) 00:07:46 (34e) 00:07:45 (19e) 00:08:44 (97e) 00:05:39 (66e) 00:05:51 (65e)
0 2191 DESMAREST Christophe POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:24 (73e) 00:01:02 (149e) 00:32:21 (27e) 00:48:46 (44e) 00:00:50 (107e) 00:11:49 (37e) 00:07:17 (85e) 00:08:08 (63e) 00:09:11 (44e) 00:07:37 (15e) 00:07:46 (20e) 00:07:49 (38e) 00:05:25 (36e) 00:05:35 (31e)
0 2202 LACROIX Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:15:08 (56e) 00:00:47 (65e) 00:31:52 (13e) 00:47:46 (28e) 00:00:47 (91e) 00:12:11 (56e) 00:07:15 (82e) 00:07:53 (39e) 00:08:44 (12e) 00:07:41 (23e) 00:07:46 (21e) 00:07:43 (20e) 00:05:38 (63e) 00:05:46 (51e)
0 2074 VIERTAIX Antoine MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:15:01 (50e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:32:15 (23e) 00:47:57 (34e) 00:00:39 (27e) 00:12:01 (48e) 00:06:46 (39e) 00:08:16 (80e) 00:08:55 (21e) 00:07:43 (25e) 00:07:46 (22e) 00:07:53 (49e) 00:05:32 (48e) 00:05:51 (64e)
0 2129 COLLUS Andréa REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:13:59 (16e) 00:00:41 (22e) 00:32:33 (40e) 00:47:12 (20e) 00:00:51 (115e) 00:14:38 (152e) 00:06:25 (13e) 00:07:34 (22e) 00:09:16 (54e) 00:07:51 (40e) 00:07:46 (23e) 00:07:42 (17e) 00:05:58 (99e) 00:07:51 (189e)
0 2173 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:43 (41e) 00:00:43 (38e) 00:31:46 (11e) 00:47:11 (17e) 00:00:42 (40e) 00:11:39 (29e) 00:06:53 (48e) 00:07:51 (37e) 00:08:40 (8e) 00:07:41 (22e) 00:07:47 (24e) 00:07:39 (11e) 00:05:22 (31e) 00:05:36 (32e)
0 2055 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:04 (20e) 00:00:40 (18e) 00:32:27 (31e) 00:47:10 (16e) 00:00:38 (22e) 00:11:22 (21e) 00:06:31 (20e) 00:07:33 (21e) 00:09:11 (45e) 00:07:52 (44e) 00:07:47 (25e) 00:07:39 (10e) 00:05:15 (22e) 00:05:31 (25e)
0 2119 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:14:05 (22e) 00:00:40 (14e) 00:32:25 (29e) 00:47:09 (12e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:11:17 (19e) 00:06:35 (25e) 00:07:31 (16e) 00:09:09 (42e) 00:07:52 (47e) 00:07:47 (26e) 00:07:39 (8e) 00:05:17 (26e) 00:05:21 (17e)
0 2188 ZIEMBA Matthieu MSA TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:57 (48e) 00:00:45 (54e) 00:32:05 (17e) 00:47:46 (27e) 00:00:38 (21e) 00:12:20 (67e) 00:06:57 (52e) 00:08:01 (51e) 00:08:59 (27e) 00:07:40 (21e) 00:07:47 (27e) 00:07:41 (15e) 00:05:53 (93e) 00:05:50 (58e)
0 2189 LEBOUCHER Jérôme MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:01 (18e) 00:00:44 (43e) 00:32:28 (33e) 00:47:12 (21e) 00:00:46 (83e) 00:11:16 (18e) 00:06:28 (17e) 00:07:33 (19e) 00:09:12 (47e) 00:07:52 (42e) 00:07:47 (28e) 00:07:40 (13e) 00:05:02 (12e) 00:05:29 (23e)
0 2082 FICHAUX Baptiste REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:00 (17e) 00:00:42 (32e) 00:32:32 (38e) 00:47:13 (23e) 00:00:50 (105e) 00:11:49 (36e) 00:06:26 (14e) 00:07:34 (23e) 00:09:14 (51e) 00:07:51 (38e) 00:07:47 (29e) 00:07:42 (19e) 00:05:39 (65e) 00:05:21 (18e)
0 2072 HERBEZ Timothe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:04 (21e) 00:00:38 (7e) 00:32:28 (32e) 00:47:09 (11e) 00:00:35 (8e) 00:11:34 (26e) 00:06:31 (22e) 00:07:33 (20e) 00:09:12 (50e) 00:07:52 (46e) 00:07:47 (30e) 00:07:38 (4e) 00:05:23 (34e) 00:05:37 (33e)
0 2207 DILLIES Quentin TRIGT (BEL) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:26 (30e) 00:01:00 (138e) 00:31:44 (10e) 00:47:09 (15e) 00:00:53 (136e) 00:11:57 (45e) 00:06:41 (33e) 00:07:45 (34e) 00:08:41 (10e) 00:07:37 (16e) 00:07:47 (31e) 00:07:41 (14e) 00:05:23 (33e) 00:05:42 (42e)
0 2047 RIVIERE Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:14:03 (19e) 00:00:37 (5e) 00:32:32 (37e) 00:47:11 (18e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:10:44 (8e) 00:06:29 (18e) 00:07:34 (24e) 00:09:15 (52e) 00:07:52 (45e) 00:07:47 (32e) 00:07:39 (9e) 00:04:56 (9e) 00:05:12 (9e)
0 2227 LEVEL Fabien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:14 (27e) 00:00:44 (45e) 00:32:51 (47e) 00:47:47 (30e) 00:00:48 (98e) 00:11:37 (27e) 00:06:43 (36e) 00:07:31 (17e) 00:08:58 (25e) 00:07:52 (43e) 00:07:48 (33e) 00:08:14 (73e) 00:05:21 (29e) 00:05:29 (22e)
0 2194 POULET Vincent TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:59 (49e) 00:00:41 (24e) 00:32:18 (25e) 00:47:57 (35e) 00:00:41 (34e) 00:12:16 (61e) 00:07:01 (59e) 00:07:58 (46e) 00:08:57 (24e) 00:07:43 (24e) 00:07:48 (34e) 00:07:52 (48e) 00:05:35 (53e) 00:06:01 (83e)
0 2175 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:35 (84e) 00:00:53 (102e) 00:32:24 (28e) 00:48:52 (54e) 00:00:51 (117e) 00:12:24 (71e) 00:07:26 (97e) 00:08:10 (66e) 00:09:09 (41e) 00:07:38 (19e) 00:07:48 (35e) 00:07:51 (45e) 00:05:39 (69e) 00:05:55 (69e)
0 2095 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet