Duathlon Paillencourt 2019 - Courses Open

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Open S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Velo Velo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 CaP1 T2 Velo T1 Velo T2 Velo T3 Velo T4 CaP2 T1 CaP2 T2
1 2108 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:54:48 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:12:58 (1e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:31:23 (3e) 00:44:53 (2e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:06:14 (3e) 00:06:45 (1e) 00:08:45 (13e) 00:07:33 (2e) 00:07:30 (1e) 00:07:36 (3e) 00:04:47 (4e) 00:04:36 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 2111 WINOCK Hugo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:55:19 M (3e) Junior (2e) 00:13:01 (3e) 00:00:35 (2e) 00:31:19 (2e) 00:44:53 (3e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:10:26 (5e) 00:06:13 (1e) 00:06:48 (3e) 00:08:41 (9e) 00:07:34 (4e) 00:07:31 (2e) 00:07:36 (2e) 00:04:52 (8e) 00:05:02 (5e) Partagez votre performance
7 2110 FERANDEAU Julien COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:56:22 M (7e) Junior (3e) 00:13:42 (14e) 00:00:36 (3e) 00:31:32 (7e) 00:45:49 (8e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:10:34 (7e) 00:06:16 (7e) 00:07:27 (14e) 00:08:35 (4e) 00:07:33 (1e) 00:07:38 (9e) 00:07:47 (35e) 00:04:47 (5e) 00:05:13 (10e) Partagez votre performance
2 2070 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:51 M (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:13:00 (2e) 00:00:37 (4e) 00:31:17 (1e) 00:44:53 (1e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:09:59 (2e) 00:06:14 (2e) 00:06:47 (2e) 00:08:39 (6e) 00:07:33 (3e) 00:07:31 (3e) 00:07:35 (1e) 00:04:45 (3e) 00:04:39 (2e) Partagez votre performance
11 2047 RIVIERE Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:55 M (11e) Cadet (5e) 00:14:03 (19e) 00:00:37 (5e) 00:32:32 (37e) 00:47:11 (18e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:10:44 (8e) 00:06:29 (18e) 00:07:34 (24e) 00:09:15 (52e) 00:07:52 (45e) 00:07:47 (32e) 00:07:39 (9e) 00:04:56 (9e) 00:05:12 (9e) Partagez votre performance
8 2116 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:00 M (8e) Junior (4e) 00:13:42 (9e) 00:00:37 (6e) 00:31:26 (4e) 00:45:44 (4e) 00:00:36 (13e) 00:11:16 (17e) 00:06:17 (8e) 00:07:25 (13e) 00:08:35 (3e) 00:07:34 (5e) 00:07:37 (5e) 00:07:42 (18e) 00:05:04 (13e) 00:05:37 (35e) Partagez votre performance
19 2072 HERBEZ Timothe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:58:42 M (19e) Cadet (9e) 00:14:04 (21e) 00:00:38 (7e) 00:32:28 (32e) 00:47:09 (11e) 00:00:35 (8e) 00:11:34 (26e) 00:06:31 (22e) 00:07:33 (20e) 00:09:12 (50e) 00:07:52 (46e) 00:07:47 (30e) 00:07:38 (4e) 00:05:23 (34e) 00:05:37 (33e) Partagez votre performance
104 2073 MARLARD Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:22 M (98e) Cadet (35e) 00:16:23 (116e) 00:00:38 (8e) 00:32:51 (48e) 00:49:51 (62e) 00:00:42 (44e) 00:15:31 (175e) 00:07:44 (121e) 00:08:40 (117e) 00:08:55 (20e) 00:07:53 (48e) 00:07:52 (58e) 00:08:12 (70e) 00:07:47 (191e) 00:07:03 (156e) Partagez votre performance
6 2061 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:56:22 M (6e) Cadet (3e) 00:13:42 (12e) 00:00:38 (9e) 00:31:31 (6e) 00:45:49 (9e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:10:33 (6e) 00:06:19 (11e) 00:07:23 (10e) 00:08:33 (2e) 00:07:36 (10e) 00:07:38 (6e) 00:07:46 (30e) 00:04:48 (7e) 00:05:11 (8e) Partagez votre performance
10 2062 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:29 M (10e) Cadet (4e) 00:13:39 (7e) 00:00:38 (10e) 00:31:33 (8e) 00:45:49 (6e) 00:00:35 (10e) 00:11:41 (30e) 00:06:15 (6e) 00:07:24 (12e) 00:08:36 (5e) 00:07:35 (6e) 00:07:38 (8e) 00:07:45 (27e) 00:05:25 (37e) 00:05:41 (40e) Partagez votre performance
9 2120 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:16 M (9e) Junior (5e) 00:13:41 (8e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:31:30 (5e) 00:45:49 (5e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:11:28 (24e) 00:06:31 (21e) 00:07:11 (6e) 00:08:33 (1e) 00:07:35 (7e) 00:07:38 (10e) 00:07:45 (28e) 00:05:10 (17e) 00:05:39 (37e) Partagez votre performance
26 2182 BAIOLET Christophe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:59:17 M (26e) Senior (7e) 00:14:53 (45e) 00:00:39 (12e) 00:32:15 (22e) 00:47:46 (26e) 00:00:45 (68e) 00:11:32 (25e) 00:06:58 (57e) 00:07:55 (44e) 00:09:06 (35e) 00:07:44 (27e) 00:07:43 (13e) 00:07:43 (21e) 00:05:17 (25e) 00:05:31 (27e) Partagez votre performance
21 2057 MARQUANT Antonin COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:58:51 M (21e) Cadet (10e) 00:13:14 (4e) 00:00:39 (13e) 00:33:56 (73e) 00:47:48 (31e) 00:00:42 (48e) 00:11:04 (11e) 00:06:18 (10e) 00:06:56 (4e) 00:09:02 (30e) 00:08:51 (129e) 00:07:49 (45e) 00:08:16 (74e) 00:05:09 (15e) 00:05:14 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 2119 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:58:25 M (15e) Junior (6e) 00:14:05 (22e) 00:00:40 (14e) 00:32:25 (29e) 00:47:09 (12e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:11:17 (19e) 00:06:35 (25e) 00:07:31 (16e) 00:09:09 (42e) 00:07:52 (47e) 00:07:47 (26e) 00:07:39 (8e) 00:05:17 (26e) 00:05:21 (17e) Partagez votre performance
4 2163 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:56:03 M (4e) Senior (1e) 00:13:14 (5e) 00:00:40 (15e) 00:31:56 (14e) 00:45:49 (7e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:10:14 (3e) 00:06:15 (5e) 00:07:00 (5e) 00:08:59 (28e) 00:07:36 (14e) 00:07:37 (4e) 00:07:46 (31e) 00:04:44 (2e) 00:04:55 (3e) Partagez votre performance
30 2103 BRIAND Hugo ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:59:49 M (30e) Junior (8e) 00:14:09 (24e) 00:00:40 (16e) 00:33:14 (54e) 00:48:02 (37e) 00:00:39 (26e) 00:11:48 (35e) 00:06:30 (19e) 00:07:39 (30e) 00:09:06 (37e) 00:08:03 (67e) 00:08:07 (63e) 00:07:59 (56e) 00:05:38 (62e) 00:05:31 (26e) Partagez votre performance
13 2049 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:58:00 M (13e) Cadet (7e) 00:13:56 (15e) 00:00:40 (17e) 00:32:34 (41e) 00:47:09 (14e) 00:00:41 (37e) 00:10:51 (10e) 00:06:26 (15e) 00:07:31 (15e) 00:09:20 (62e) 00:07:49 (36e) 00:07:48 (37e) 00:07:38 (7e) 00:05:02 (11e) 00:05:09 (7e) Partagez votre performance
18 2055 LENOIR Baptiste COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:58:32 M (18e) Cadet (8e) 00:14:04 (20e) 00:00:40 (18e) 00:32:27 (31e) 00:47:10 (16e) 00:00:38 (22e) 00:11:22 (21e) 00:06:31 (20e) 00:07:33 (21e) 00:09:11 (45e) 00:07:52 (44e) 00:07:47 (25e) 00:07:39 (10e) 00:05:15 (22e) 00:05:31 (25e) Partagez votre performance
12 2095 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:57:57 M (12e) Cadet (6e) 00:13:42 (11e) 00:00:40 (19e) 00:32:48 (45e) 00:47:09 (13e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:10:48 (9e) 00:06:25 (12e) 00:07:18 (9e) 00:09:33 (91e) 00:07:51 (39e) 00:07:48 (36e) 00:07:38 (5e) 00:05:07 (14e) 00:05:07 (6e) Partagez votre performance
63 2124 BARTHELEMY Killian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:02:04 M (61e) Junior (13e) 00:14:53 (46e) 00:00:41 (20e) 00:33:28 (60e) 00:49:01 (61e) 00:00:42 (45e) 00:13:04 (104e) 00:06:51 (44e) 00:08:03 (54e) 00:09:23 (71e) 00:08:19 (82e) 00:07:50 (48e) 00:07:58 (54e) 00:06:08 (118e) 00:06:15 (107e) Partagez votre performance
23 2157 VERHAEGHE Gael ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:59:05 M (23e) Senior (5e) 00:14:49 (43e) 00:00:41 (21e) 00:32:18 (26e) 00:47:47 (29e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:11:18 (20e) 00:06:39 (29e) 00:08:10 (68e) 00:09:09 (43e) 00:07:44 (26e) 00:07:43 (11e) 00:07:43 (23e) 00:05:21 (30e) 00:05:22 (19e) Partagez votre performance
61 2129 COLLUS Andréa REIMS TRIATHLON 01:01:50 M (59e) Junior (12e) 00:13:59 (16e) 00:00:41 (22e) 00:32:33 (40e) 00:47:12 (20e) 00:00:51 (115e) 00:14:38 (152e) 00:06:25 (13e) 00:07:34 (22e) 00:09:16 (54e) 00:07:51 (40e) 00:07:46 (23e) 00:07:42 (17e) 00:05:58 (99e) 00:07:51 (189e) Partagez votre performance
45 2069 POUTRAIN Elouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:51 M (44e) Cadet (18e) 00:14:09 (23e) 00:00:41 (23e) 00:34:02 (77e) 00:48:52 (53e) 00:00:42 (49e) 00:11:59 (46e) 00:06:32 (23e) 00:07:38 (27e) 00:10:05 (126e) 00:08:16 (78e) 00:07:52 (57e) 00:07:51 (46e) 00:05:19 (27e) 00:05:59 (80e) Partagez votre performance
38 2194 POULET Vincent TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:00:13 M (38e) Senior (11e) 00:14:59 (49e) 00:00:41 (24e) 00:32:18 (25e) 00:47:57 (35e) 00:00:41 (34e) 00:12:16 (61e) 00:07:01 (59e) 00:07:58 (46e) 00:08:57 (24e) 00:07:43 (24e) 00:07:48 (34e) 00:07:52 (48e) 00:05:35 (53e) 00:06:01 (83e) Partagez votre performance
65 2006 DRISS Coralie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:02:18 F (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:15:16 (67e) 00:00:41 (25e) 00:34:05 (78e) 00:50:02 (71e) 00:00:45 (67e) 00:12:17 (63e) 00:07:12 (70e) 00:08:05 (59e) 00:09:27 (79e) 00:08:15 (77e) 00:08:16 (77e) 00:08:08 (65e) 00:05:26 (38e) 00:06:07 (91e) Partagez votre performance
37 2094 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:00:06 M (37e) Cadet (17e) 00:15:07 (54e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:32:02 (15e) 00:47:50 (33e) 00:00:42 (46e) 00:12:17 (62e) 00:06:57 (53e) 00:08:10 (69e) 00:08:50 (16e) 00:07:44 (28e) 00:07:45 (17e) 00:07:45 (26e) 00:05:50 (86e) 00:05:46 (48e) Partagez votre performance
112 2089 PETIT Lucas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:06:37 M (105e) Cadet (37e) 00:15:25 (75e) 00:00:41 (27e) 00:36:09 (110e) 00:52:14 (104e) 00:00:44 (58e) 00:14:23 (144e) 00:06:56 (50e) 00:08:29 (102e) 00:09:31 (89e) 00:08:30 (106e) 00:09:21 (159e) 00:08:47 (101e) 00:07:03 (170e) 00:06:37 (133e) Partagez votre performance
25 2081 CHESNEL Clement REIMS TRIATHLON 00:59:12 M (25e) Cadet (12e) 00:15:16 (65e) 00:00:42 (28e) 00:31:49 (12e) 00:47:45 (25e) 00:00:37 (19e) 00:11:27 (22e) 00:07:05 (62e) 00:08:11 (70e) 00:08:39 (7e) 00:07:45 (29e) 00:07:43 (12e) 00:07:43 (22e) 00:05:20 (28e) 00:05:31 (28e) Partagez votre performance
34 2074 VIERTAIX Antoine MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:59:58 M (34e) Cadet (15e) 00:15:01 (50e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:32:15 (23e) 00:47:57 (34e) 00:00:39 (27e) 00:12:01 (48e) 00:06:46 (39e) 00:08:16 (80e) 00:08:55 (21e) 00:07:43 (25e) 00:07:46 (22e) 00:07:53 (49e) 00:05:32 (48e) 00:05:51 (64e) Partagez votre performance
29 2096 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:59:29 M (29e) Cadet (13e) 00:14:36 (37e) 00:00:42 (30e) 00:32:31 (36e) 00:47:49 (32e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:11:41 (31e) 00:06:43 (35e) 00:07:54 (40e) 00:09:19 (58e) 00:07:45 (32e) 00:07:45 (16e) 00:07:44 (24e) 00:05:17 (24e) 00:05:48 (52e) Partagez votre performance
48 2091 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:00:55 M (47e) Cadet (20e) 00:14:34 (33e) 00:00:42 (31e) 00:33:35 (62e) 00:48:51 (51e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:12:05 (50e) 00:06:40 (31e) 00:07:54 (41e) 00:09:22 (69e) 00:07:46 (34e) 00:07:45 (19e) 00:08:44 (97e) 00:05:39 (66e) 00:05:51 (65e) Partagez votre performance
22 2082 FICHAUX Baptiste REIMS TRIATHLON 00:59:02 M (22e) Cadet (11e) 00:14:00 (17e) 00:00:42 (32e) 00:32:32 (38e) 00:47:13 (23e) 00:00:50 (105e) 00:11:49 (36e) 00:06:26 (14e) 00:07:34 (23e) 00:09:14 (51e) 00:07:51 (38e) 00:07:47 (29e) 00:07:42 (19e) 00:05:39 (65e) 00:05:21 (18e) Partagez votre performance
60 2019 RICHARD Lea TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:44 F (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:15:16 (64e) 00:00:43 (33e) 00:34:02 (76e) 00:50:00 (69e) 00:00:35 (9e) 00:11:45 (33e) 00:07:12 (69e) 00:08:04 (58e) 00:09:26 (78e) 00:08:15 (76e) 00:08:17 (80e) 00:08:06 (63e) 00:05:24 (35e) 00:05:46 (50e) Partagez votre performance
54 2056 LOVINY Jan COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:01:14 M (53e) Cadet (22e)