Duathlon Paillencourt 2019 - Courses Open

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Open S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Velo Velo Cum T2 CaP2 CaP1 T1 CaP1 T2 Velo T1 Velo T2 Velo T3 Velo T4 CaP2 T1 CaP2 T2
1 2108 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:54:48 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:12:58 (1e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:31:23 (3e) 00:44:53 (2e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:09:55 (1e) 00:06:14 (3e) 00:06:45 (1e) 00:08:45 (13e) 00:07:33 (2e) 00:07:30 (1e) 00:07:36 (3e) 00:04:47 (4e) 00:04:36 (1e) Partagez votre performance
41 2136 CLAES Lotte CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:00:38 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:15:31 (79e) 00:00:58 (126e) 00:32:18 (24e) 00:48:46 (45e) 00:00:46 (79e) 00:11:52 (39e) 00:07:29 (105e) 00:08:02 (53e) 00:09:05 (33e) 00:07:38 (18e) 00:07:49 (46e) 00:07:47 (36e) 00:05:30 (43e) 00:05:37 (34e) Partagez votre performance
2 2070 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:51 M (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:13:00 (2e) 00:00:37 (4e) 00:31:17 (1e) 00:44:53 (1e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:09:59 (2e) 00:06:14 (2e) 00:06:47 (2e) 00:08:39 (6e) 00:07:33 (3e) 00:07:31 (3e) 00:07:35 (1e) 00:04:45 (3e) 00:04:39 (2e) Partagez votre performance
60 2019 RICHARD Lea TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:44 F (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:15:16 (64e) 00:00:43 (33e) 00:34:02 (76e) 00:50:00 (69e) 00:00:35 (9e) 00:11:45 (33e) 00:07:12 (69e) 00:08:04 (58e) 00:09:26 (78e) 00:08:15 (76e) 00:08:17 (80e) 00:08:06 (63e) 00:05:24 (35e) 00:05:46 (50e) Partagez votre performance
3 2111 WINOCK Hugo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:55:19 M (3e) Junior (2e) 00:13:01 (3e) 00:00:35 (2e) 00:31:19 (2e) 00:44:53 (3e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:10:26 (5e) 00:06:13 (1e) 00:06:48 (3e) 00:08:41 (9e) 00:07:34 (4e) 00:07:31 (2e) 00:07:36 (2e) 00:04:52 (8e) 00:05:02 (5e) Partagez votre performance
65 2006 DRISS Coralie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:02:18 F (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:15:16 (67e) 00:00:41 (25e) 00:34:05 (78e) 00:50:02 (71e) 00:00:45 (67e) 00:12:17 (63e) 00:07:12 (70e) 00:08:05 (59e) 00:09:27 (79e) 00:08:15 (77e) 00:08:16 (77e) 00:08:08 (65e) 00:05:26 (38e) 00:06:07 (91e) Partagez votre performance
4 2163 SANTERRE Louison CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:56:03 M (4e) Senior (1e) 00:13:14 (5e) 00:00:40 (15e) 00:31:56 (14e) 00:45:49 (7e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:10:14 (3e) 00:06:15 (5e) 00:07:00 (5e) 00:08:59 (28e) 00:07:36 (14e) 00:07:37 (4e) 00:07:46 (31e) 00:04:44 (2e) 00:04:55 (3e) Partagez votre performance
69 2032 NOTEBAERT Elsa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:02:26 F (4e) Junior (1e) 00:15:32 (81e) 00:00:48 (67e) 00:33:42 (68e) 00:50:01 (70e) 00:00:43 (52e) 00:12:25 (73e) 00:07:14 (79e) 00:08:18 (84e) 00:09:19 (60e) 00:07:59 (56e) 00:08:18 (82e) 00:08:07 (64e) 00:05:35 (52e) 00:06:09 (95e) Partagez votre performance
5 2063 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:56:10 M (5e) Cadet (2e) 00:13:26 (6e) 00:00:45 (48e) 00:31:39 (9e) 00:45:50 (10e) 00:00:34 (3e) 00:10:21 (4e) 00:06:14 (4e) 00:07:13 (7e) 00:08:42 (11e) 00:07:36 (13e) 00:07:38 (7e) 00:07:45 (29e) 00:04:48 (6e) 00:05:00 (4e) Partagez votre performance
79 2034 LELIEVRE Clea TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:04:01 F (5e) Junior (2e) 00:15:25 (76e) 00:00:43 (40e) 00:35:51 (103e) 00:51:59 (90e) 00:00:41 (33e) 00:12:03 (49e) 00:07:12 (68e) 00:08:14 (78e) 00:09:31 (87e) 00:08:52 (130e) 00:08:42 (107e) 00:08:48 (102e) 00:05:35 (56e) 00:05:48 (54e) Partagez votre performance
6 2061 CHACHOUA Rayan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:56:22 M (6e) Cadet (3e) 00:13:42 (12e) 00:00:38 (9e) 00:31:31 (6e) 00:45:49 (9e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:10:33 (6e) 00:06:19 (11e) 00:07:23 (10e) 00:08:33 (2e) 00:07:36 (10e) 00:07:38 (6e) 00:07:46 (30e) 00:04:48 (7e) 00:05:11 (8e) Partagez votre performance
83 2033 ZAJAC Margot TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:04:08 F (6e) Junior (3e) 00:15:38 (90e) 00:00:59 (129e) 00:35:25 (95e) 00:52:01 (97e) 00:00:47 (87e) 00:12:08 (53e) 00:07:13 (72e) 00:08:26 (99e) 00:09:55 (116e) 00:08:24 (89e) 00:08:29 (89e) 00:08:38 (89e) 00:05:31 (45e) 00:05:51 (66e) Partagez votre performance
7 2110 FERANDEAU Julien COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:56:22 M (7e) Junior (3e) 00:13:42 (14e) 00:00:36 (3e) 00:31:32 (7e) 00:45:49 (8e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:10:34 (7e) 00:06:16 (7e) 00:07:27 (14e) 00:08:35 (4e) 00:07:33 (1e) 00:07:38 (9e) 00:07:47 (35e) 00:04:47 (5e) 00:05:13 (10e) Partagez votre performance
108 2138 CARON Sophie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:06:02 F (7e) Senior (2e) 00:16:16 (114e) 00:00:49 (75e) 00:36:12 (112e) 00:53:17 (113e) 00:00:45 (72e) 00:12:45 (87e) 00:07:44 (119e) 00:08:33 (108e) 00:10:05 (127e) 00:08:40 (116e) 00:08:39 (100e) 00:08:49 (106e) 00:05:51 (90e) 00:06:10 (99e) Partagez votre performance
8 2116 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:00 M (8e) Junior (4e) 00:13:42 (9e) 00:00:37 (6e) 00:31:26 (4e) 00:45:44 (4e) 00:00:36 (13e) 00:11:16 (17e) 00:06:17 (8e) 00:07:25 (13e) 00:08:35 (3e) 00:07:34 (5e) 00:07:37 (5e) 00:07:42 (18e) 00:05:04 (13e) 00:05:37 (35e) Partagez votre performance
115 2014 DESMAREST Marie POIX TRIATHLON 01:06:56 F (8e) Cadet (3e) 00:15:29 (77e) 00:00:57 (118e) 00:38:20 (153e) 00:54:46 (128e) 00:00:55 (143e) 00:12:10 (55e) 00:07:17 (88e) 00:08:12 (73e) 00:10:38 (161e) 00:09:25 (166e) 00:09:08 (143e) 00:09:11 (140e) 00:05:28 (41e) 00:05:48 (53e) Partagez votre performance
9 2120 LEFEBVRE Florent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:16 M (9e) Junior (5e) 00:13:41 (8e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:31:30 (5e) 00:45:49 (5e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:11:28 (24e) 00:06:31 (21e) 00:07:11 (6e) 00:08:33 (1e) 00:07:35 (7e) 00:07:38 (10e) 00:07:45 (28e) 00:05:10 (17e) 00:05:39 (37e) Partagez votre performance
116 2020 PEREIRA Emilie ASTRE CREILLOIS 01:07:01 F (9e) Junior (4e) 00:16:24 (117e) 00:00:43 (37e) 00:37:09 (133e) 00:54:15 (119e) 00:00:46 (80e) 00:12:47 (88e) 00:07:27 (100e) 00:08:57 (131e) 00:10:03 (125e) 00:08:40 (117e) 00:09:22 (161e) 00:09:05 (124e) 00:05:54 (95e) 00:06:08 (93e) Partagez votre performance
10 2062 MARIETTE Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:57:29 M (10e) Cadet (4e) 00:13:39 (7e) 00:00:38 (10e) 00:31:33 (8e) 00:45:49 (6e) 00:00:35 (10e) 00:11:41 (30e) 00:06:15 (6e) 00:07:24 (12e) 00:08:36 (5e) 00:07:35 (6e) 00:07:38 (8e) 00:07:45 (27e) 00:05:25 (37e) 00:05:41 (40e) Partagez votre performance
118 2011 BARTHELEMY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:07:06 F (10e) Cadet (4e) 00:16:29 (121e) 00:00:46 (55e) 00:37:29 (136e) 00:54:42 (123e) 00:00:39 (24e) 00:12:24 (72e) 00:07:54 (132e) 00:08:35 (113e) 00:10:34 (156e) 00:08:56 (135e) 00:08:53 (120e) 00:09:08 (136e) 00:05:44 (77e) 00:06:02 (84e) Partagez votre performance
11 2047 RIVIERE Thomas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:55 M (11e) Cadet (5e) 00:14:03 (19e) 00:00:37 (5e) 00:32:32 (37e) 00:47:11 (18e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:10:44 (8e) 00:06:29 (18e) 00:07:34 (24e) 00:09:15 (52e) 00:07:52 (45e) 00:07:47 (32e) 00:07:39 (9e) 00:04:56 (9e) 00:05:12 (9e) Partagez votre performance
121 2030 DESFONTAINES Julie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:07:17 F (11e) Junior (5e) 00:16:31 (124e) 00:00:49 (72e) 00:37:23 (135e) 00:54:42 (121e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:12:36 (80e) 00:07:45 (122e) 00:08:47 (122e) 00:10:28 (146e) 00:08:56 (136e) 00:08:53 (119e) 00:09:08 (134e) 00:05:43 (75e) 00:06:14 (106e) Partagez votre performance
12 2095 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:57:57 M (12e) Cadet (6e) 00:13:42 (11e) 00:00:40 (19e) 00:32:48 (45e) 00:47:09 (13e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:10:48 (9e) 00:06:25 (12e) 00:07:18 (9e) 00:09:33 (91e) 00:07:51 (39e) 00:07:48 (36e) 00:07:38 (5e) 00:05:07 (14e) 00:05:07 (6e) Partagez votre performance
123 2009 ROLIN Agathe COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:07:28 F (12e) Cadet (5e) 00:17:02 (134e) 00:00:46 (56e) 00:36:26 (118e) 00:54:13 (116e) 00:00:41 (35e) 00:13:15 (111e) 00:07:48 (123e) 00:09:15 (139e) 00:09:58 (120e) 00:08:34 (112e) 00:08:51 (114e) 00:09:04 (122e) 00:06:03 (111e) 00:06:32 (130e) Partagez votre performance
13 2049 CACHEUX Alexis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:58:00 M (13e) Cadet (7e) 00:13:56 (15e) 00:00:40 (17e) 00:32:34 (41e) 00:47:09 (14e) 00:00:41 (37e) 00:10:51 (10e) 00:06:26 (15e) 00:07:31 (15e) 00:09:20 (62e) 00:07:49 (36e) 00:07:48 (37e) 00:07:38 (7e) 00:05:02 (11e) 00:05:09 (7e) Partagez votre performance
129 2145 NOTEBAERT Laurence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:08:33 F (13e) Master (1e) 00:17:37 (149e) 00:01:10 (167e) 00:36:03 (109e) 00:54:49 (133e) 00:01:04 (169e) 00:13:44 (129e) 00:08:16 (151e) 00:09:22 (146e) 00:10:33 (154e) 00:08:27 (100e) 00:08:33 (98e) 00:08:31 (79e) 00:06:14 (130e) 00:06:28 (126e) Partagez votre performance
14 2190 HOCHEDÉ Adrien POIX TRIATHLON 00:58:18 M (14e) Senior (2e) 00:14:10 (25e) 00:00:53 (104e) 00:32:09 (18e) 00:47:11 (19e) 00:00:53 (131e) 00:11:07 (12e) 00:06:39 (28e) 00:07:32 (18e) 00:08:51 (17e) 00:07:50 (37e) 00:07:51 (51e) 00:07:38 (6e) 00:05:00 (10e) 00:05:15 (12e) Partagez votre performance
130 2016 THUILLIER Marie TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:08:44 F (14e) Cadet (6e) 00:17:23 (147e) 00:00:58 (124e) 00:36:30 (120e) 00:54:50 (134e) 00:00:44 (64e) 00:13:54 (132e) 00:08:02 (143e) 00:09:22 (145e) 00:10:00 (123e) 00:08:52 (131e) 00:09:06 (140e) 00:08:33 (82e) 00:06:14 (129e) 00:06:57 (150e) Partagez votre performance
15 2119 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:58:25 M (15e) Junior (6e) 00:14:05 (22e) 00:00:40 (14e) 00:32:25 (29e) 00:47:09 (12e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:11:17 (19e) 00:06:35 (25e) 00:07:31 (16e) 00:09:09 (42e) 00:07:52 (47e) 00:07:47 (26e) 00:07:39 (8e) 00:05:17 (26e) 00:05:21 (17e) Partagez votre performance
134 2003 VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Kloe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:06 F (15e) Cadet (7e) 00:17:13 (139e) 00:00:51 (85e) 00:37:44 (139e) 00:55:47 (144e) 00:00:43 (50e) 00:13:19 (116e) 00:08:11 (148e) 00:09:03 (132e) 00:10:17 (143e) 00:08:53 (133e) 00:09:05 (138e) 00:09:31 (160e) 00:06:11 (122e) 00:06:27 (123e) Partagez votre performance
16 2128 DESMAREST Luc POIX TRIATHLON 00:58:26 M (16e) Junior (7e) 00:13:42 (13e) 00:00:45 (52e) 00:32:46 (44e) 00:47:13 (22e) 00:00:42 (42e) 00:11:13 (15e) 00:06:27 (16e) 00:07:15 (8e) 00:09:28 (81e) 00:07:51 (41e) 00:07:49 (43e) 00:07:39 (12e) 00:05:13 (19e) 00:05:20 (16e) Partagez votre performance
136 2021 COUPIN Estelle BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:09:12 F (16e) Junior (6e) 00:17:10 (137e) 00:00:46 (58e) 00:36:50 (129e) 00:54:46 (127e) 00:00:42 (39e) 00:14:27 (146e) 00:07:36 (115e) 00:09:34 (155e) 00:09:50 (109e) 00:08:57 (138e) 00:08:53 (121e) 00:09:12 (142e) 00:06:49 (155e) 00:06:58 (151e) Partagez votre performance
17 2189 LEBOUCHER Jérôme MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 00:58:28 M (17e) Senior (3e) 00:14:01 (18e) 00:00:44 (43e) 00:32:28 (33e) 00:47:12 (21e) 00:00:46 (83e) 00:11:16 (18e) 00:06:28 (17e) 00:07:33 (19e) 00:09:12 (47e) 00:07:52 (42e) 00:07:47 (28e) 00:07:40 (13e) 00:05:02 (12e) 00:05:29 (23e) Partagez votre performance
138 2023 MARQUIS Clementine COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:09:54 F (17e) Junior (7e)