Duathlon Paillencourt 2019 - Courses Open

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open XS - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1001 NORMAND Gaelle AMIENS TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1002 TAUFOUR Zelie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 F Benjamin
1003 LANCIAUX Jane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1004 LUDWICZAK Ambre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1005 FACEN Nina CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1007 CORDONNIER Victoire LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1008 CUCHEVAL Jeanne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1009 BERNACKI Victorine TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Benjamin
1010 DAVID Mathilde AMIENS TRIATHLON F Minime
1011 BOUVIER Juliette ASTRE CREILLOIS F Minime
1012 DECROMBECQUE Emily ASTRE CREILLOIS F Minime
1013 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 F Minime
1014 LUDWICZAK Rose CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Minime
1015 PLOMION Jade CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Minime
1016 MONTAY Victoria CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Minime
1017 ROUSSEL Elise CAMBRAI TRIATHLON F Minime
1018 GHESQUIERE Clarisse COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F Minime
1019 SAINT OMER Suzy COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER F Minime
1020 MEQUINION Chloe COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER F Minime
1021 MEURET Louna COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER F Minime
1022 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER F Minime
1023 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F Minime
1024 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F Minime
1025 COEVOET Ariane LILLE TRIATHLON F Minime
1026 YASUDA Makoto COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F Benjamin
1027 PILLE YARD Zia LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Minime
1028 LUCAS Raphaelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Minime
1029 AIGOUY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Minime
1030 LECONTE Louise MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS F Minime
1031 BACHELET Faustine SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION F Minime
1032 DELBARRE Louise TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Minime
1033 BERNACKI Elisa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Minime
1034 LEUWERS Ines TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Minime
1035 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 F Minime
1036 ROMBAUT Lila VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON F Minime
1037 ABDELKRIM Yenni AMIENS TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1038 MOINEAU Quentin ASTRE CREILLOIS M Benjamin
1039 MACHEPY Joseph CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1040 POULAIN Karl CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1041 SILVAIN Rémy CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1042 HOULGATTE Louwenn COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1043 THESSE Valentin COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Benjamin
1044 THESSE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Benjamin
1045 THUILOT Maxime COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Benjamin
1046 DACQUIN Leo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Benjamin
1047 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Benjamin
1048 DELROISSE Nathan HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Benjamin
1049 WOLBER Arthur LILLE TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1050 BOUATROUS Wissam LILLE TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1051 LAMBLIN Marius LILLE TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1052 PEUGNIEZ Henri LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1053 HOLLEBEQUE Arthur LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1054 CALVEZ Jules MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Benjamin
1055 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Benjamin
1056 SOSNIAK Nathan TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1057 PALISSE Mael TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1058 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1059 LACROIX Hippolyte TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Benjamin
1060 MAIN Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Benjamin
1061 MEBITIL LIBERT Elias TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Benjamin
1062 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Benjamin
1063 DUQUESNOY Romain WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Benjamin
1064 BEGYN Yann BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1065 MERCIRIS Nathan BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1066 MARESCHI Mathis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Minime
1067 LANCIAUX Arthur CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Minime
1068 BAILLY Romain CCSTC (BEL) M Minime
1069 ROSSIGNOL Séraphin CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Minime
1070 PONTE Maxime CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Minime
1071 DEKLUNDER Pierre COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Minime
1072 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Minime
1073 LARTISIEN Theo COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER M Minime
1074 LAGATHU Erwann CREPY TRIATHLON M Minime
1075 DUFOUR Roman GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Minime
1076 COURBOT Mael GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Minime
1077 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Minime
1078 COCHIN Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Minime
1079 LANSELLE Louis LILLE TRIATHLON M Minime
1081 BIA Gaspar LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1082 PEUGNIEZ Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1083 CARPENTIER Yanis LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1084 BEAULIEUX Maoise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Minime
1085 DEGRUTERE Gatien MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Minime
1086 CORDIER Pierre NON LICENCIÉ M Minime
1087 MALBRANQUE Maxime NON LICENCIÉ M Minime
1088 TETTAMANTI Amaury NON LICENCIÉ M Minime
1089 NOYELLE Adrien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Minime
1090 DESMAREST Noe POIX TRIATHLON M Minime
1091 DUHAMEL Corentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Minime
1092 GRANCOURT Enzo TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Minime
1093 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Minime
1094 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Minime
1095 ROUTIER Timotei TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Minime
1096 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Minime
1097 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Minime
1098 GUERIN--DECOOL Victor VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Minime
1099 MENIN Flavien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Minime
1100 HUMBERT Corentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Minime
1251 REGNAULT Maxime WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Minime
1252 ROUSSEAU Timothée WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Minime