Triathlon Choisy au Bac - Compiègne 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Tri S (0.75 / 20 / 5) - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Tri S (0.75 / 20 / 5) - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat-CaP #1 Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP
1 777 REYNES Arthur 01:01:35 M (1e) Master (1e) 00:10:34 (6e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:32:33 (2e) 00:43:58 (1e) 00:00:54 (14e) 00:16:44 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 669 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:02:24 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:11:05 (10e) 00:01:17 (22e) 00:32:07 (1e) 00:44:28 (3e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:17:12 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 790 BOULCH Bertrand YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 01:02:34 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:10:17 (3e) 00:01:04 (7e) 00:33:52 (7e) 00:45:12 (4e) 00:01:00 (28e) 00:16:24 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 713 BERGER Pierre LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:03:22 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:10:14 (2e) 00:01:00 (3e) 00:32:52 (3e) 00:44:05 (2e) 00:00:56 (17e) 00:18:22 (18e) Partagez votre performance
5 672 DUPONT Damien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:28 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:12:05 (22e) 00:01:02 (4e) 00:33:10 (4e) 00:46:15 (5e) 00:00:55 (16e) 00:18:19 (17e) Partagez votre performance
6 773 LEBLOND Stephen TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 01:06:18 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:12:10 (24e) 00:01:09 (12e) 00:34:15 (8e) 00:47:34 (10e) 00:00:59 (26e) 00:17:46 (10e) Partagez votre performance
7 695 ROJAS Luis EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:30 M (7e) Master (2e) 00:12:56 (33e) 00:01:26 (38e) 00:33:11 (5e) 00:47:32 (9e) 00:01:09 (67e) 00:17:50 (12e) Partagez votre performance
8 752 DE OLIVEIRA Florian TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:06:39 M (8e) Cadet (1e) 00:10:32 (5e) 00:01:27 (43e) 00:35:20 (17e) 00:47:18 (6e) 00:00:50 (7e) 00:18:31 (20e) Partagez votre performance
9 754 HAVE Matthieu TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:08:05 M (9e) Cadet (2e) 00:10:43 (8e) 00:01:25 (36e) 00:35:14 (15e) 00:47:21 (7e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:19:52 (54e) Partagez votre performance
10 745 CHANTREUX Stephane SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:08:22 M (10e) Master (3e) 00:10:41 (7e) 00:01:13 (16e) 00:35:31 (21e) 00:47:24 (8e) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:19:55 (57e) Partagez votre performance
11 738 ORIBES Jean christophe S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:08:24 M (11e) Master (4e) 00:13:46 (48e) 00:01:41 (64e) 00:34:31 (11e) 00:49:57 (19e) 00:01:02 (39e) 00:17:26 (5e) Partagez votre performance
12 771 DANIEL Kevin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:08:25 M (12e) Senior (6e) 00:12:54 (32e) 00:01:08 (11e) 00:36:03 (32e) 00:50:04 (22e) 00:00:53 (10e) 00:17:29 (6e) Partagez votre performance
13 735 ZEPPARELLI Thierry S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:08:33 M (13e) Master (5e) 00:13:16 (39e) 00:01:04 (6e) 00:35:15 (16e) 00:49:34 (18e) 00:01:05 (52e) 00:17:56 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 727 LANCIEN Olivier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 01:08:38 M (14e) Senior (7e) 00:13:58 (55e) 00:02:22 (117e) 00:33:43 (6e) 00:50:03 (21e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:17:37 (7e) Partagez votre performance
15 660 BROISSART Etienne BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:42 M (15e) Senior (8e) 00:12:03 (20e) 00:01:07 (9e) 00:35:58 (27e) 00:49:07 (14e) 00:01:06 (60e) 00:18:30 (19e) Partagez votre performance
16 765 LENOIR Cedric TOBESPORT 01:08:55 M (16e) Senior (9e) 00:13:29 (42e) 00:01:12 (15e) 00:35:22 (19e) 00:50:02 (20e) 00:00:47 (4e) 00:18:08 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 668 HERBET Laurent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:19 M (17e) Master (6e) 00:11:18 (13e) 00:01:33 (56e) 00:35:35 (24e) 00:48:25 (11e) 00:01:05 (55e) 00:19:50 (52e) Partagez votre performance
18 662 DROUARD Florian BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:35 M (18e) Senior (10e) 00:12:41 (29e) 00:01:34 (57e) 00:35:04 (13e) 00:49:18 (15e) 00:01:06 (61e) 00:19:12 (34e) Partagez votre performance
19 728 MICHEL Marin PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 01:09:38 M (19e) Senior (11e) 00:11:06 (11e) 00:01:16 (17e) 00:37:00 (52e) 00:49:21 (17e) 00:01:02 (37e) 00:19:17 (37e) Partagez votre performance
20 750 MAHON Alban T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 01:09:49 M (20e) Senior (12e) 00:13:38 (44e) 00:01:16 (18e) 00:36:16 (38e) 00:51:09 (32e) 00:00:56 (18e) 00:17:45 (9e) Partagez votre performance
21 736 LEROUX Alexis S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:10:08 M (21e) Senior (13e) 00:14:11 (63e) 00:01:20 (27e) 00:36:14 (37e) 00:51:43 (40e) 00:01:01 (33e) 00:17:25 (4e) Partagez votre performance
22 722 CHANTREUX David NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 01:10:30 M (22e) Master (7e) 00:11:01 (9e) 00:01:30 (47e) 00:36:06 (33e) 00:48:36 (13e) 00:01:28 (130e) 00:20:27 (71e) Partagez votre performance
23 741 HOEDT Julien S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:10:34 M (23e) Master (8e) 00:11:39 (17e) 00:00:57 (2e) 00:39:29 (95e) 00:52:04 (47e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:17:38 (8e) Partagez votre performance
24 733 LE RICHE Jean jacques S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:10:40 M (24e) Master (9e) 00:12:12 (25e) 00:01:06 (8e) 00:35:11 (14e) 00:48:28 (12e) 00:01:42 (168e) 00:20:31 (75e) Partagez votre performance
25 694 BEYLOT Mathieu E.C. SARTROUVILLE 01:10:54 M (25e) Senior (14e) 00:14:39 (75e) 00:01:38 (61e) 00:34:58 (12e) 00:51:13 (34e) 00:01:04 (49e) 00:18:38 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 655 MARCHANDISE Gaetan ASTRE CREILLOIS 01:11:09 M (26e) Master (10e) 00:12:18 (27e) 00:01:24 (34e) 00:35:38 (25e) 00:49:19 (16e) 00:01:21 (96e) 00:20:29 (73e) Partagez votre performance
27 766 MAYEUX Corentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 01:11:09 M (27e) Senior (15e) 00:13:17 (40e) 00:02:11 (106e) 00:35:25 (20e) 00:50:52 (30e) 00:01:39 (158e) 00:18:39 (25e) Partagez votre performance
28 691 BARDI David DB COACHING TRIATHLON 01:11:15 M (28e) Master (11e) 00:11:29 (14e) 00:01:21 (29e) 00:37:24 (64e) 00:50:12 (23e) 00:00:57 (19e) 00:20:07 (65e) Partagez votre performance
29 885 CATHARY Christophe 01:11:19 M (29e) Master (12e) 00:12:51 (30e) 00:01:47 (74e) 00:36:02 (31e) 00:50:39 (28e) 00:01:21 (95e) 00:19:20 (39e) Partagez votre performance
30 851 DEAUBONNE Alexandre 01:11:23 M (30e) Master (13e) 00:13:05 (37e) 00:01:58 (90e) 00:36:13 (36e) 00:51:14 (35e) 00:01:02 (36e) 00:19:08 (31e) Partagez votre performance
31 665 SOTIN Sebastien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:11:31 M (31e) Senior (16e) 00:13:51 (51e) 00:01:26 (37e) 00:36:34 (47e) 00:51:49 (42e) 00:00:59 (24e) 00:18:44 (26e) Partagez votre performance
32 842 HATTÉ Thibaut 01:11:47 M (32e) Senior (17e) 00:13:07 (38e) 00:01:30 (46e) 00:35:48 (26e) 00:50:24 (25e) 00:01:00 (30e) 00:20:24 (69e) Partagez votre performance
33 759 SOSNIAK Nicolas TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:11:51 M (33e) Senior (18e) 00:13:47 (49e) 00:01:20 (28e) 00:36:10 (35e) 00:51:16 (36e) 00:00:48 (6e) 00:19:47 (51e) Partagez votre performance
34 720 VANDEMOORTELE Thibaut LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 01:12:01 M (34e) Senior (19e) 00:14:09 (60e) 00:01:38 (60e) 00:35:33 (22e) 00:51:19 (37e) 00:01:25 (115e) 00:19:18 (38e) Partagez votre performance
35 617 PORTHAULT Yohann COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 01:12:06 M (35e) Junior (1e) 00:11:51 (19e) 00:01:03 (5e) 00:37:20 (61e) 00:50:13 (24e) 00:00:51 (8e) 00:21:02 (85e) Partagez votre performance
36 824 LAGAE Remy 01:12:14 M (36e) Senior (20e) 00:10:11 (1e) 00:01:56 (86e) 00:39:52 (103e) 00:51:59 (45e) 00:00:52 (9e) 00:19:25 (41e) Partagez votre performance
37 737 BUZEAU Bernard S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:12:19 M (37e) Master (14e) 00:14:14 (64e) 00:01:16 (20e) 00:36:08 (34e) 00:51:38 (39e) 00:01:20 (93e) 00:19:22 (40e) Partagez votre performance
38 854 ASSENZA Marco 01:12:28 M (38e) Senior (21e) 00:14:43 (80e) 00:02:43 (141e) 00:35:34 (23e) 00:52:59 (55e) 00:01:14 (81e) 00:18:16 (16e) Partagez votre performance
39 774 PIT Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 01:12:37 M (39e) Senior (22e) 00:11:13 (12e) 00:01:17 (21e) 00:38:10 (72e) 00:50:38 (27e) 00:01:02 (38e) 00:20:58 (84e) Partagez votre performance
40 678 SAUZET Richard CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 01:12:38 M (40e) Master (15e) 00:15:13 (98e) 00:01:29 (45e) 00:37:02 (54e) 00:53:43 (62e) 00:01:07 (63e) 00:17:49 (11e) Partagez votre performance
41 788 LEFEVRE Sebastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:12:39 M (41e) Master (16e) 00:14:20 (66e) 00:01:45 (72e) 00:36:49 (50e) 00:52:53 (53e) 00:01:10 (71e) 00:18:37 (22e) Partagez votre performance
42 907 DELVILLE Eddy 01:12:50 M (42e) Master (17e) 00:12:06 (23e) 00:01:56 (84e) 00:36:34 (46e) 00:50:35 (26e) 00:00:57 (22e) 00:21:18 (96e) Partagez votre performance
43 768 DEGUSSEAU Thibault TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 01:12:57 M (43e) Master (18e) 00:14:26 (68e) 00:01:31 (50e) 00:36:02 (30e) 00:51:58 (44e) 00:01:09 (69e) 00:19:51 (53e) Partagez votre performance
44 753 LANGLOIS Jean TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:13:00 M (44e) Cadet (3e) 00:11:37 (16e) 00:01:37 (58e) 00:37:57 (71e) 00:51:10 (33e) 00:01:11 (74e) 00:20:41 (80e) Partagez votre performance
45 680 ANFRIANI Antoine COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 01:13:03 M (45e) Master (19e) 00:12:57 (34e) 00:01:16 (19e) 00:36:33 (45e) 00:50:45 (29e) 00:01:00 (31e) 00:21:19 (97e) Partagez votre performance
46 743 GOMES Baptiste SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:13:05 M (46e) Junior (2e) 00:15:05 (91e) 00:01:08 (10e) 00:37:19 (60e) 00:53:31 (59e) 00:00:58 (23e) 00:18:38 (23e) Partagez votre performance
47 858 HAEBERLE Alexandre 01:13:20 M (47e) Senior (23e) 00:13:39 (45e) 00:01:27 (42e) 00:35:59 (28e) 00:51:05 (31e) 00:01:43 (173e) 00:20:33 (76e) Partagez votre performance
48 751 ROSSIGNOL Julien TEAM ENDURANCE 06 01:13:36 M (48e) Senior (24e)