Triathlon Choisy au Bac - Compiègne 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Tri L (1.8 / 83 / 21) - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Tri L (1.8 / 83 / 21) - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat-CaP Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP Velo Tour 1 Velo Tour 2 CaP Tour 1 CaP Tour 2
1 194 PERCHE Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON 04:02:09 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:29:11 (7e) 02:11:29 (1e) 02:40:40 (1e) 00:00:01 (25e) 01:21:30 (4e) 01:05:50 (2e) 01:05:39 (4e) 00:40:51 (6e) 00:40:39 (4e) Partagez votre performance
2 517 TEAM MINI MACHINE . 04:07:33 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:30:11 (12e) 02:19:33 (10e) 02:49:44 (7e) 00:00:01 (28e) 01:17:50 (1e) 01:07:42 (6e) 01:11:51 (26e) 00:38:54 (1e) 00:38:57 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 161 FOUSS François ITU - BEL 04:07:55 M (3e) Master (1e) 00:30:55 (14e) 02:15:58 (6e) 02:46:53 (4e) 00:00:01 (15e) 01:21:03 (3e) 01:09:20 (8e) 01:06:38 (6e) 00:40:44 (4e) 00:40:19 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 203 LECUISINIER Pierre-henri NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 04:09:01 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:32:36 (29e) 02:11:41 (2e) 02:44:17 (3e) 00:00:01 (20e) 01:24:44 (10e) 01:06:21 (3e) 01:05:21 (3e) 00:43:21 (15e) 00:41:24 (7e) Partagez votre performance
5 41 MARCQ Julien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 04:13:06 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:29:54 (10e) 02:18:38 (8e) 02:48:31 (6e) 00:00:01 (23e) 01:24:36 (9e) 01:10:24 (9e) 01:08:14 (9e) 00:42:26 (11e) 00:42:10 (8e) Partagez votre performance
6 299 BONNAL David TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 04:14:57 M (6e) Master (2e) 00:29:18 (9e) 02:11:54 (3e) 02:41:11 (2e) 00:00:01 (4e) 01:33:47 (51e) 01:05:46 (1e) 01:06:08 (5e) 00:46:29 (60e) 00:47:19 (50e) Partagez votre performance
7 196 GITEAU Clement LILLE TRIATHLON 04:16:57 M (7e) Senior (4e) 00:30:56 (15e) 02:23:00 (17e) 02:53:56 (14e) 00:00:01 (16e) 01:23:02 (6e) 01:11:12 (16e) 01:11:49 (25e) 00:41:39 (8e) 00:41:23 (6e) Partagez votre performance
8 42 DESRIAC Gael RENNES TRIATHLON 04:18:36 M (8e) Senior (5e) 00:32:10 (26e) 02:15:39 (5e) 02:47:49 (5e) 00:00:01 (10e) 01:30:47 (33e) 01:08:17 (7e) 01:07:23 (7e) 00:45:00 (34e) 00:45:48 (33e) Partagez votre performance
9 128 CARLE Baptiste CTSPORT 04:19:06 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:34:58 (67e) 02:15:07 (4e) 02:50:04 (8e) 00:00:01 (7e) 01:29:02 (22e) 01:07:24 (4e) 01:07:44 (8e) 00:44:40 (30e) 00:44:23 (17e) Partagez votre performance
10 54 DESLOGES Romain A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 04:21:11 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:34:38 (60e) 02:19:23 (9e) 02:54:01 (15e) 00:00:01 (9e) 01:27:11 (14e) 01:10:48 (11e) 01:08:36 (10e) 00:43:24 (16e) 00:43:47 (14e) Partagez votre performance
11 159 DUPON Gilles ITU - BEL 04:21:48 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:34:05 (52e) 02:20:23 (11e) 02:54:28 (17e) 00:00:01 (13e) 01:27:21 (15e) 01:11:05 (15e) 01:09:19 (11e) 00:44:01 (23e) 00:43:21 (12e) Partagez votre performance
12 295 DYCKE Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 04:23:19 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:28:39 (6e) 02:22:11 (14e) 02:50:49 (9e) 00:00:01 (30e) 01:32:29 (45e) 01:10:51 (12e) 01:11:20 (18e) 00:46:00 (53e) 00:46:30 (39e) Partagez votre performance
13 301 BOQUET Matthieu TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 04:24:26 M (13e) Senior (10e) 00:33:47 (48e) 02:24:52 (26e) 02:58:38 (24e) 00:00:01 (5e) 01:25:48 (12e) 01:12:25 (22e) 01:12:27 (30e) 00:42:27 (12e) 00:43:21 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 155 STUBBE Kristof ITU - BEL 04:24:34 M (14e) Senior (11e) 00:31:41 (20e) 02:22:43 (15e) 02:54:23 (16e) 00:00:01 (27e) 01:30:11 (29e) 01:12:36 (26e) 01:10:07 (14e) 00:45:11 (39e) 00:45:01 (23e) Partagez votre performance
15 396 AMENDOEIRA Patrick 04:25:56 M (15e) Senior (12e) 00:33:13 (36e) 02:28:18 (41e) 03:01:30 (33e) 00:02:09 (198e) 01:22:18 (5e) 01:15:46 (60e) 01:12:32 (31e) 00:41:14 (7e) 00:41:05 (5e) Partagez votre performance
16 297 DUFLOU Guillaume TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG 04:26:46 M (16e) Senior (13e) 00:36:14 (108e) 02:24:05 (20e) 03:00:18 (31e) 00:00:01 (12e) 01:26:28 (13e) 01:12:20 (21e) 01:11:45 (24e) 00:43:41 (19e) 00:42:48 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 133 PHILIZOT Olivier DB COACHING TRIATHLON 04:27:30 M (17e) Master (3e) 00:28:05 (5e) 02:22:49 (16e) 02:50:54 (10e) 00:00:01 (26e) 01:36:37 (76e) 01:11:24 (18e) 01:11:25 (20e) 00:45:23 (42e) 00:51:14 (106e) Partagez votre performance
18 167 VOET Frederic ITU - BEL 04:27:38 M (18e) Senior (14e) 00:35:27 (73e) 02:24:06 (21e) 02:59:32 (27e) 00:00:01 (29e) 01:28:07 (16e) 01:12:39 (27e) 01:11:27 (21e) 00:43:55 (21e) 00:44:13 (16e) Partagez votre performance
19 520 SUPER TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON . 04:28:06 X (1e) Relais (1e) 00:27:42 (3e) 02:35:39 (90e) 03:03:20 (40e) 00:00:46 (32e) 01:24:01 (7e) 01:14:28 (44e) 01:21:12 (165e) 00:40:44 (3e) 00:43:17 (11e) Partagez votre performance
20 315 CABAREZ Alexis VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 04:28:46 M (19e) Senior (15e) 00:35:48 (80e) 02:27:06 (38e) 03:02:53 (37e) 00:01:19 (61e) 01:24:35 (8e) 01:13:46 (37e) 01:13:21 (41e) 00:42:01 (10e) 00:42:35 (9e) Partagez votre performance
21 384 LE FRAILLEC Yann 04:29:12 M (20e) Senior (16e) 00:32:06 (25e) 02:26:03 (31e) 02:58:08 (22e) 00:00:00 (1e) 01:31:04 (35e) 01:13:45 (36e) 01:12:19 (29e) 00:45:23 (41e) 00:45:41 (31e) Partagez votre performance
22 136 LOUVET Franck DB COACHING TRIATHLON 04:29:34 M (21e) Master (4e) 00:31:25 (18e) 02:24:36 (24e) 02:56:00 (19e) 00:00:01 (21e) 01:33:34 (50e) 01:12:35 (25e) 01:12:01 (27e) 00:46:08 (57e) 00:47:27 (53e) Partagez votre performance
23 332 COSTEUR Romain WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 04:30:28 M (22e) Senior (17e) 00:36:09 (103e) 02:23:28 (18e) 02:59:37 (28e) 00:00:01 (8e) 01:30:51 (34e) 01:12:28 (23e) 01:11:01 (16e) 00:45:10 (38e) 00:45:41 (30e) Partagez votre performance
24 69 FABRE Aymeric ASTRE CREILLOIS 04:30:55 M (23e) Senior (18e) 00:27:00 (2e) 02:25:40 (28e) 02:52:40 (13e) 00:00:01 (14e) 01:38:16 (88e) 01:11:04 (14e) 01:14:36 (57e) 00:47:57 (82e) 00:50:19 (91e) Partagez votre performance
25 318 JAMET Thibaut VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 04:31:03 M (24e) Senior (19e) 00:31:07 (16e) 02:21:26 (13e) 02:52:32 (12e) 00:00:01 (18e) 01:38:31 (91e) 01:11:27 (19e) 01:09:59 (13e) 00:48:07 (87e) 00:50:25 (93e) Partagez votre performance
26 418 DODU Maxence 04:31:15 M (25e) Senior (20e) 00:29:17 (8e) 02:25:52 (29e) 02:55:08 (18e) 00:00:01 (11e) 01:36:07 (75e) 01:11:59 (20e) 01:13:54 (49e) 00:49:33 (113e) 00:46:35 (41e) Partagez votre performance
27 296 SPASSEVITCH Stéphane TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB 04:31:15 M (26e) Senior (21e) 00:36:45 (119e) 02:31:48 (66e) 03:08:32 (65e) 00:01:50 (146e) 01:20:54 (2e) 01:16:32 (66e) 01:15:16 (70e) 00:40:39 (2e) 00:40:15 (2e) Partagez votre performance
28 162 OUTMANNS Martin ITU - BEL 04:32:26 M (27e) Master (5e) 00:37:31 (144e) 02:24:45 (25e) 03:02:15 (34e) 00:02:02 (179e) 01:28:09 (17e) 01:13:05 (29e) 01:11:41 (23e) 00:44:03 (24e) 00:44:07 (15e) Partagez votre performance
29 191 CAMBAZAR Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 04:32:55 M (28e) Senior (22e) 00:25:56 (1e) 02:32:18 (70e) 02:58:13 (23e) 00:00:01 (6e) 01:34:42 (59e) 01:16:17 (65e) 01:16:02 (81e) 00:47:56 (81e) 00:46:47 (44e) Partagez votre performance
30 308 HERBIN Laurent US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 04:33:03 M (29e) Master (6e) 00:29:58 (11e) 02:27:39 (39e) 02:57:36 (21e) 00:00:01 (17e) 01:35:28 (68e) 01:13:22 (35e) 01:14:17 (53e) 00:47:30 (77e) 00:47:58 (62e) Partagez votre performance
31 101 BIBOUD Olivier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 04:33:29 M (30e) Master (7e) 00:36:08 (96e) 02:20:28 (12e) 02:56:35 (20e) 00:00:01 (2e) 01:36:54 (78e) 01:10:53 (13e) 01:09:35 (12e) 00:48:35 (95e) 00:48:19 (69e) Partagez votre performance
32 170 LAMBERG Olivier ITU - BEL 04:33:33 M (31e) Master (8e) 00:36:02 (90e) 02:24:13 (22e) 03:00:14 (30e) 00:01:49 (141e) 01:31:31 (36e) 01:13:06 (30e) 01:11:08 (17e) 00:45:10 (37e) 00:46:21 (35e) Partagez votre performance
33 171 MAERTENS Dave ITU - BEL 04:34:39 M (32e) Master (9e) 00:34:59 (68e) 02:24:33 (23e) 02:59:32 (26e) 00:00:01 (22e) 01:35:08 (64e) 01:13:09 (31e) 01:11:25 (19e) 00:47:02 (68e) 00:48:06 (66e) Partagez votre performance
34 413 COURTIN Quentin 04:34:59 M (33e) Senior (23e) 00:35:57 (87e) 02:28:31 (43e) 03:04:28 (45e) 00:01:00 (37e) 01:29:32 (26e) 01:15:14 (50e) 01:13:17 (40e) 00:43:55 (22e) 00:45:37 (28e) Partagez votre performance
35 82 BOITEL Jerome ASTRE CREILLOIS 04:35:06 M (34e) Senior (24e) 00:33:07 (35e) 02:26:15 (33e) 02:59:21 (25e) 00:00:01 (3e) 01:35:45 (71e) 01:13:16 (33e) 01:12:59 (36e) 00:48:36 (96e) 00:47:10 (48e) Partagez votre performance
36 154 LATRUWE Dimitri ITU - BEL 04:35:29 M (35e) Senior (25e) 00:33:21 (39e) 02:26:53 (34e) 03:00:13 (29e) 00:00:01 (19e) 01:35:16 (66e) 01:13:21 (34e) 01:13:32 (43e) 00:46:28 (59e) 00:48:49 (72e) Partagez votre performance
37 45 GUILLAUME Bas TEAM ENDURANCE 06 04:36:11 M (36e) Senior (26e) 00:38:12 (158e) 02:26:11 (32e) 03:04:22 (44e) 00:01:40 (117e) 01:30:10 (28e) 01:13:14 (32e) 01:12:57 (35e) 00:42:52 (13e) 00:47:19 (51e) Partagez votre performance
38 84 BEGON Marc ASTRE CREILLOIS 04:36:25 M (37e) Master (10e) 00:33:23 (41e) 02:26:57 (35e) 03:00:19 (32e) 00:01:16 (55e) 01:34:50 (61e) 01:14:05 (40e) 01:12:52 (34e) 00:46:49 (64e) 00:48:02 (65e) Partagez votre performance
39 146 BOILEAU David andre EST TRIATHLON TEAM 04:36:45 M (38e) Master (11e) 00:34:14 (53e) 02:30:21 (54e) 03:04:34 (46e) 00:01:55 (156e) 01:30:16 (30e) 01:17:43 (86e) 01:12:38 (33e) 00:45:00 (35e) 00:45:17 (26e) Partagez votre performance
40 323 ROSE Jean-baptiste VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 04:37:06 M (39e) Senior (27e) 00:39:54 (188e) 02:23:30 (19e) 03:03:24 (41e) 00:01:25 (72e) 01:32:18 (40e) 01:11:19 (17e) 01:12:12 (28e) 00:44:33 (29e) 00:47:46 (58e) Partagez votre performance
41 419 RAUX Mathieu 04:37:51 M (40e) Senior (28e) 00:33:29 (45e) 02:29:23 (48e) 03:02:52 (36e) 00:02:01 (175e) 01:32:59 (47e) 01:15:36 (56e) 01:13:48 (47e) 00:45:46 (48e) 00:47:14 (49e)