Triathlon Val de Gâtine - Verruyes 2019
Recherche:
1 | LOULERGUE Justine | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | F | Senior | |
2 | BUSSIERE Anne | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
4 | JAGER Alice | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | F | Master | |
5 | GRÉMILLON Sarah | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
6 | LEGIN Blanche | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
7 | SOULARD Madeleine | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Junior | |
8 | BENNETT Haley | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Master | |
9 | GOMEZ Kelly | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Senior | |
10 | PRIVE Gaelle | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
11 | MONDEJAR Gaëlle | F | Senior | ||
12 | CHABOT Laetitia | F | Senior | ||
13 | GIRAULT Steve | ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE | M | Senior | |
14 | DEBELLE Etienne | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
15 | ACHIN Nicolas | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
16 | MARION Christophe | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
17 | ROBINAULT Anthony | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
18 | HENRY Jerome | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
19 | JOVANOVIC Emmanuel | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
20 | LAMARCHE Patrick | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
21 | PAILLAT David | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
24 | PETIT Cedric | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | M | Senior | |
25 | DECEMME Sylvain | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
26 | DUPEUX Nicolas | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
27 | HAY Rémi | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
28 | JEGOU Lilian | LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
29 | PAIN Julien | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | M | Senior | |
31 | JAGER Arnaud | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | M | Master | |
32 | GUILLON Léopold | LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
33 | AMAND Manuel | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
34 | SAUCEDE Jacques | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE | M | Master | |
35 | SMERALDI Christian | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE | M | Master | |
36 | BERTRAND Thomas | SAINTES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
37 | DESMARAIS Laurent | SAINTES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
38 | VIGIER Stéphane | SAINTES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
39 | COUSSONNEAU Baptiste | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
40 | LAURIER Thomas | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
41 | BELLONI Fabien | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
42 | BELGY Guillaume | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
43 | COURT Jean christophe | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
44 | LE ROY Bastien | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
45 | SAINT LOUBERT Antoine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
46 | FOURNIER Pierre | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
48 | PLANCHET Clément | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
49 | CASSEZ Pascal | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
50 | JAMOIS Nathan | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
51 | WERSY Geoffrey | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
52 | WERSY Jayson | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
53 | DUCOURET Frederic | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Master | |
54 | VEZIEN Antoine | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Master | |
55 | RAIMBAULT Benoit | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Master | |
56 | GIRAULT Hugo | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Senior | |
57 | ROUGEAU Jérémy | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
58 | COLLAT mickael | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
59 | PERRINAUD Eric | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
60 | LEFEBVRE Pascal | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | M | Master | |
61 | BOUILLAULT Denis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | M | Master | |
62 | MOREAU Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | M | Master | |
63 | LECOEUR Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | M | Master | |
64 | FAUCHER Benoit | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
65 | WANNEPAIN Hugo | M | Junior | ||
66 | WANNEPAIN Gaëtan | M | Master | ||
67 | BRET Romain | M | Senior | ||
68 | RAYMOND Benoit | M | Senior | ||
69 | AYRAULT Régis | M | Senior | ||
70 | THIEBAULT Kévin | M | Senior | ||
71 | FRANCK Petrault | M | Senior | ||
72 | HIPEAU Julien | M | Senior | ||
73 | FLANDIN Richard | FFTRI - LICENCE INDIV | M | Master | |
74 | CLEMENT Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
76 | MORIN Jérôme | M | Master | ||
77 | BONNIN Sébastien | M | Master | ||
78 | JAMIN Pierrick | M | Senior | ||
80 | MALINGE Franck | M | Master | ||
81 | LIZOT Mickael | M | Senior | ||
82 | MERLET Richard | M | Master | ||
83 | BERGEON Thomas | M | Junior | ||
84 | RIVALLAND Loic | M | Master | ||
85 | BERGEON Vincent | M | Master | ||
87 | ROBERGEAU Aurelie | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Senior | |
88 | GUILLEMET Angelina | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Master | |
89 | BOUHET Laurence | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
90 | RÉGNIER Jacqueline | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
91 | PAQUET Sonia | SAINTES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
92 | MICHAUD Laura | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
93 | SABRE Martine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
94 | LAVANANT Hélène | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
95 | VOISIN Sarah | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
96 | REMY Delphine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | F | Senior | |
97 | MOREAU Clotilde | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | F | Master | |
99 | GRÉGOIRE Alyzé | F | Senior | ||
100 | DELALANDE Anne-sophie | F | Master | ||
101 | MARTIN Mélanie | F | Master | ||
102 | DAMOUR Pauline | F | Senior | ||
103 | ROY Paula | F | Senior | ||
104 | LEROY Clémence | F | Senior | ||
105 | FRIOU Christine | F | Senior | ||
106 | HAY Nathalie | F | Master | ||
107 | BERGERON Suetlana | F | Senior | ||
108 | BERRY Sarah | F | Master | ||
109 | PINTO DA SILVA Annabelle | F | Senior | ||
110 | TROTT Cara | F | Master | ||
111 | DELAHAYE Stephanie | F | Master | ||
112 | BIRAUD Cindy | F | Senior | ||
113 | FOUQUET Herve | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
114 | BIRAUD Bruno | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
115 | GUILLEMET Quentin | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Cadet | |
116 | BOUHET Laurent | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
118 | RIERA Jeanluc | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
119 | PHILIPPON Benoit | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
120 | DELAIRE Gregory | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | M | Master | |
121 | MAELSTAF Gaëtan | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
122 | BLANCHARD Emmanuel | SAINTES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
123 | FOUILLET Franck | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
124 | OMER Vincent | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
125 | PELLAN Nicolas | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
126 | PELLAN Jolhan | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
127 | GIRARD Tom | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
128 | BERNARD Julien | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
129 | SAULAIS Sidney | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
130 | GOUILLARD Christophe | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
131 | MORTAUD Yvan | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Master | |
135 | PRUNIER Martial | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
136 | GÉRARD Eddy | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
137 | BARATEAU Joris | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | M | Cadet | |
138 | BLANCHARD Kévin | USGN SECTION TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
139 | MERLE Romain | M | Senior | ||
140 | CREPELLE Christophe | M | Master | ||
141 | RICHARD Steve | M | Master | ||
142 | GUILBEAUD Yann | M | Senior | ||
143 | GRIMOUX Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
144 | MOUNAL Pascal | M | Master | ||
145 | CHAUVET Kevin | M | Senior | ||
146 | MORLIER Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
147 | BORIES Serge | M | Master | ||
148 | GRELLIER Sebastien | M | Master | ||
149 | BERNARD Eric | M | Master | ||
150 | SOULET Hugues | M | Master | ||
151 | HOREAU Paul | M | Master | ||
152 | BEFFARA Franck | M | Master | ||
153 | GANRY Paula | M | Senior | ||
154 | SEGEAT Dimitri | M | Senior | ||
155 | BACON Frédéric | M | Master | ||
156 | BLICAULT Jerome | M | Master | ||
157 | FREULON Bruno | M | Master | ||
158 | INGRAND Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
159 | PONS Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
161 | JARRY Yoann | M | Senior | ||
162 | BERGERON Tidji | M | Senior | ||
163 | ALIX-TIGRANE Jim | M | Senior | ||
164 | CLEMENTE Cédric | M | Master | ||
165 | BERRY Robert | M | Master | ||
166 | DERRE Christophe | M | Master | ||
167 | MEYER Arthur | M | Cadet | ||
168 | DREANO Remi | M | Senior | ||
169 | MOREAU Maël | M | Cadet | ||
170 | CHAUVÉ Arsène | M | Senior | ||
171 | LEMEE Anthony | M | Senior | ||
172 | MANSENCAL Bastien | M | Master | ||
173 | FOUQUET Nathan | M | Cadet | ||
174 | GODET Regis | FFTRI - LICENCE INDIV | M | Master | |
175 | CORBEL Stéphane | M | Master | ||
176 | HIRIBERRY Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
177 | ONILLON Fred | M | Master | ||
178 | BILLAUD Sophie | M | Master | ||
179 | GUIBERT Florent | M | Master | ||
180 | POINT Simon | M | Senior | ||
181 | HERAULT Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
182 | MESSIER Yann | M | Master | ||
183 | PONCE Kevin | M | Senior | ||
184 | BOTTÉ Hervé | M | Master | ||
185 | CARDINEAU Frederic | M | Master | ||
186 | #TEAMCOUSINS . | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Relais | |
187 | AC ECHIRE . | X | Relais | ||
189 | CHRISMART . | M | Relais | ||
190 | QUIPE DE LA DÉFENSE . | M | Relais | ||
191 | FAKARAVA . | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | X | Relais | |
192 | GOGOGOGO . | F | Relais | ||
193 | LES ESCARGOTS . | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | X | Relais | |
194 | LES GLOUTONS . | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | X | Relais | |
195 | LES NOUVELLES RECRUES . | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Relais | |
196 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MAZIERES EN GATINE . | M | Relais | ||
197 | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON S . | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Relais | |
198 | TEAM STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON . | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | X | Relais | |
199 | TRIATHLON CRENSOA . | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | M | Relais | |
200 | VAL D'EGRAY . | X | Relais | ||
201 | VAL D'ÉGRAY 2 . | X | Relais | ||
202 | VTT VAL D EGRAY 1 . | X | Relais | ||
203 | IEMMOLO Julie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Senior | |
204 | ARDOUIN Alexis | M | Senior | ||
205 | TEZZIER Raphael | M | Senior | ||
206 | ABRAHAM Loic | M | Senior | ||
207 | LANDAIS Gael | M | Cadet | ||
208 | CHAVAGNES . | X | Relais | ||
209 | DORNIER Antoine | M | Senior | ||
210 | ROBIN Manuela | F | Master | ||
211 | GUILLEMET Frederic | M | Master | ||
212 | PINTO J-M | M | Master | ||
213 | NICOLAS Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
214 | ROUSSEAU Ludivine | F | Senior | ||
216 | BALLANGER Anthony | M | Senior | ||
217 | FAYAUD Nicolas | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)