Triathlon Dunkerque 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat / Cap | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 390 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | 00:19:53 (1e) | ||
0 | 380 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | 00:20:04 (2e) | ||
0 | 397 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | 00:20:15 (3e) | ||
0 | 391 | BOULOGNE Enzo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | 00:20:44 (4e) | ||
0 | 393 | OBEIN Clément | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | 00:20:55 (5e) | ||
0 | 386 | MEBITIL LIBERT Elias | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | 00:21:13 (6e) | ||
0 | 375 | LAMBLIN Marius | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | 00:21:15 (7e) | ||
0 | 396 | MULLIEZ Corentin | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | 00:21:24 (8e) | ||
0 | 388 | SCHABAILLE Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | ||
0 | 371 | THUILOT Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | 00:22:09 (10e) | ||
0 | 398 | VISTOT Balthazar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | 00:22:24 (11e) | |||
0 | 379 | LAIDEBEUR Lucien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | 00:22:28 (12e) | ||
0 | 378 | GARCIA Pablo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | 00:22:35 (13e) | ||
0 | 369 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | ||
0 | 384 | DESCORDES Mathis | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | 00:23:09 (15e) | ||
0 | 364 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | 00:23:27 (16e) | ||
0 | 387 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | 00:24:10 (17e) | ||
0 | 362 | DESSEAUX Rachel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | 00:24:17 (18e) | ||
0 | 377 | BOUATROUS Wissam | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | 00:24:56 (19e) | ||
0 | 363 | COEVOET Ariane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | 00:25:15 (20e) | ||
0 | 395 | JERRAR OULIDI Izil | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | 00:25:53 (21e) | ||
0 | 392 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | 00:26:14 (22e) | ||
0 | 367 | DEBOVE Elise | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | 00:26:41 (23e) | ||
0 | 361 | HUYGHE Lucie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | 00:26:42 (24e) | ||
0 | 394 | VANLOO Thomas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | 00:27:25 (25e) | ||
0 | 389 | LIEVIN Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | 00:27:41 (26e) | ||
0 | 366 | MICLOT Lou anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | 00:27:45 (27e) | ||
0 | 365 | BOUDRY Victoire | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | 00:28:06 (28e) | ||
0 | 385 | FELICIANO Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | 00:28:13 (29e) | ||
0 | 400 | INGELAERE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | 00:28:23 (30e) | |||
0 | 383 | GAMAIN Mathis | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | 00:29:37 (31e) | ||
0 | 373 | CHACHOUA Hicham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | 00:29:41 (32e) | ||
0 | 368 | VANHELLE Oceane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:33:23 (33e) |
Duathlon 12-15 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat / Cap | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 382 | CALVEZ Jules | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 372 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 376 | KHIREDDINE Hamza | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 381 | PETROCCHI SARKISSIAN Enzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 374 | ROZE Nathan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 399 | TROUILLE Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)