32ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 154 | BOUIN Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:37 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:57 (35e) | 00:04:38 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 193 | VERBOOM Finn | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:03 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:24 (28e) | 00:04:49 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 151 | EPAIN COURJAULT Lucas | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:03 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:31 (21e) | 00:05:04 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 170 | THEUILLON Zachary | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:31 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:02 (42e) | 00:05:18 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 167 | BUTTAUD Clemence | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:24 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:10 (38e) | 00:05:47 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 157 | DOUSTEYSSIER Pauline | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:48 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:53 (32e) | 00:06:01 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 190 | MORSARD Quentin | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:07 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:00 (41e) | 00:06:07 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 181 | LOUISE Celyan | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:07:09 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:00 (44e) | 00:06:17 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 161 | BRISSET Antonin | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:12 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:58 (36e) | 00:06:25 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 180 | BEAREZ Jules | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:43 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:23 (39e) | 00:06:31 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 185 | MASSIAS Clément | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:49 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:33 (40e) | 00:06:45 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 188 | BRACHET Pierre | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:43 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:07 (45e) | 00:06:52 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 168 | BARDET Zelie | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:24 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:56 (43e) | 00:10:16 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 196 | CARSAC Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:28:58 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Pupille - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 175 | BALLER Louise | TULLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Pupille - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 192 | CHOULY Martin | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:19 (28e) | 00:06:09 (23e) | 00:11:36 (31e) | 00:06:00 (32e) | 00:01:09 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 165 | BACCHETTA Elodie | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:27 (30e) | 00:06:31 (27e) | 00:12:05 (37e) | 00:06:23 (37e) | 00:01:09 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 155 | BERTHE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:45 (11e) | 00:06:02 (21e) | 00:10:50 (23e) | 00:04:12 (3e) | 00:01:04 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 194 | LUNARDELLI Romeo | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:43 (9e) | 00:05:39 (15e) | 00:10:21 (17e) | 00:05:17 (24e) | 00:01:00 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 153 | PEYTOUR Maeva | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:50 (13e) | 00:06:14 (24e) | 00:10:57 (25e) | 00:05:26 (26e) | 00:00:54 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 184 | DELPECH Yann | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:30 (31e) | 00:06:34 (29e) | 00:11:54 (33e) | 00:06:16 (35e) | 00:00:51 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 173 | GRAVELAT Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:11 (26e) | 00:05:47 (17e) | 00:10:48 (22e) | 00:05:07 (20e) | 00:00:51 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 169 | ELLIAS Antonin | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:04 (23e) | 00:05:27 (13e) | 00:10:20 (15e) | 00:05:11 (22e) | 00:00:50 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 191 | COURDÈS Noé | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:39 (7e) | 00:05:25 (12e) | 00:09:53 (7e) | 00:05:11 (23e) | 00:00:49 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 162 | BERNARD Baptiste | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:52 (14e) | 00:05:20 (7e) | 00:10:00 (10e) | 00:04:51 (14e) | 00:00:49 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 179 | PIERES Nine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:56 (17e) | 00:06:08 (22e) | 00:10:52 (24e) | 00:05:04 (17e) | 00:00:49 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 159 | DUQUENNE Ellyn | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:47 (12e) | 00:05:47 (18e) | 00:10:22 (19e) | 00:05:34 (28e) | 00:00:49 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 158 | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:39 (6e) | 00:05:17 (4e) | 00:09:43 (5e) | 00:04:19 (5e) | 00:00:49 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 195 | CHIRICO Léna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (16e) | 00:06:34 (30e) | 00:11:15 (27e) | 00:05:31 (27e) | 00:00:48 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 171 | DESVAUX Cassandre | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:53 (15e) | 00:06:33 (28e) | 00:11:11 (26e) | 00:05:42 (30e) | 00:00:46 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 183 | DURAND Owen | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:02 (20e) | 00:05:23 (11e) | 00:10:10 (12e) | 00:04:17 (4e) | 00:00:45 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 152 | GALINAT Roman | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:13 (27e) | 00:05:23 (10e) | 00:10:20 (16e) | 00:05:06 (19e) | 00:00:45 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 156 | BASTIDE Adam | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:37 (4e) | 00:05:23 (9e) | 00:09:44 (6e) | 00:04:10 (2e) | 00:00:44 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 186 | QUINTY Romain | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:06 (24e) | 00:05:17 (5e) | 00:10:07 (11e) | 00:04:27 (6e) | 00:00:44 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 177 | CASPAR Jeanne | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:59 (19e) | 00:06:48 (31e) | 00:11:30 (30e) | 00:06:28 (39e) | 00:00:44 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 187 | REBAUDI Roman | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:04 (22e) | 00:05:47 (16e) | 00:10:30 (20e) | 00:04:52 (16e) | 00:00:41 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 189 | SERGINSKY Ana | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:44 (10e) | 00:05:52 (19e) | 00:10:16 (14e) | 00:04:49 (12e) | 00:00:41 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 166 | REBEYROL Joana | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:34 (32e) | 00:06:15 (25e) | 00:11:29 (29e) | 00:05:35 (29e) | 00:00:41 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 164 | ROUZAUD Baptiste | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:11 (25e) | 00:05:31 (14e) | 00:10:21 (18e) | 00:04:27 (7e) | 00:00:40 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 174 | SAMBLAT Jules | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:40 (8e) | 00:05:09 (2e) | 00:09:28 (4e) | 00:04:52 (15e) | 00:00:40 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 172 | FERRER Lily | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:57 (18e) | 00:05:18 (6e) | 00:09:54 (8e) | 00:04:43 (11e) | 00:00:40 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 176 | TREILLE Juliet | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:37 (5e) | 00:05:57 (20e) | 00:10:13 (13e) | 00:05:10 (21e) | 00:00:40 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 178 | GRATIAS Lise | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:51 (37e) | 00:06:28 (26e) | 00:11:57 (34e) | 00:06:45 (41e) | 00:00:39 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 163 | BORDE Gaetan | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:04 (21e) | 00:05:22 (8e) | 00:10:00 (9e) | 00:04:37 (8e) | 00:00:36 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 160 | GORIUS Eliot | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:30 (2e) | 00:04:48 (1e) | 00:08:52 (2e) | 00:04:43 (10e) | 00:00:36 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 182 | ARRONDELLE Tom | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:33 (3e) | 00:05:15 (3e) | 00:09:22 (3e) | 00:04:07 (1e) | 00:00:35 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)