Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


MN 22K - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
MN 22K - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CP1 CP2
0 2051 BARROIS Didier ETOILE OIGNIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:16:09 (15e) 01:31:02 (17e)
0 2071 BAUDOIN Catherine S/L Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:10 (93e) 02:49:13 (94e)
0 2016 BERTOLOTTI Pierre ETOILE OIGNIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:05 (27e) 01:35:47 (25e)
0 2015 BERTOLOTTI Caroline ETOILE OIGNIES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:06 (28e) 01:36:00 (27e)
0 2042 BOLCAEN Jacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:22 (88e) 02:24:26 (88e)
0 2066 BOUCHEZ Simone 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:08 (75e) 02:02:48 (78e)
0 2076 BURTON Caroline FAVO 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:26:22 (52e) 01:45:17 (54e)
0 2063 CAMEIJO Paulo S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:14:55 (11e) 01:29:34 (12e)
0 2073 CAPEL Patrice Dainville Athlétic Club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:14:43 (10e) 01:29:53 (13e)
0 2049 CARLIER Eric ETOILE OIGNIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:19:43 (24e) 01:35:26 (23e)
0 2050 CARLIER Annick etoile oignies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:19:49 (25e) 01:35:54 (26e)
0 2017 CHERON David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:17:34 (22e) 01:34:51 (21e)
0 2108 CLAUDE Henri 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:02:31 (90e) 02:20:08 (87e)
0 2006 CORDONNIER Anny 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:25:56 (50e) 01:44:21 (49e)
0 2090 CZEKAY Mendy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:49 (82e) 02:20:02 (83e)
0 2089 CZEKAY Maguy 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:47 (81e) 02:20:04 (85e)
0 2104 D HONDT Françoise ETOILE DE OIGNIES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 01:44:34 (50e)
0 2057 DANGELO Gianna 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:00:52 (85e) 02:26:30 (92e)
0 2037 DE GRAVE Pascale BBNWA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:25:41 (48e) 01:48:21 (62e)
0 2055 DEBAISIEUX Nathalie RC ARRAS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:06 (74e) 02:02:50 (79e)
0 2005 DEBEAUQUENNE Mary 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:58 (51e) 01:44:17 (48e)
0 2034 DEHEM Jacques EOA Etoile oignies athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:23:24 (36e) 01:40:15 (36e)
0 2024 DELANNOY Marie-Pierre Phalempin 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:22:34 (33e) 01:38:36 (34e)
0 2070 DERECOURT Isabelle Dainville Athletic Club 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:57 (12e) 01:30:12 (14e)
0 2101 DEVILLERS Valérie Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:26:49 (56e) 01:44:59 (52e)
0 2080 DJENNANE Fatiha L étoile de oignies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:27:48 (59e) 01:45:57 (58e)
0 2098 DUBUISSON Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:32:54 (70e) 01:53:19 (70e)
0 2100 DUMENIL Laurent Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:33 (29e) 01:38:20 (29e)
0 2105 DUPUY Claude US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:03:04 (91e) 02:24:44 (89e)
0 2047 DUVERT Véronique FAVO 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:28:25 (64e) 01:48:53 (66e)
0 2021 FLOURY Virginie bbnwa 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:37 (47e) 01:48:19 (60e)
0 2077 GRZONKA Véronique BBNWA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:59 (13e) 01:29:07 (9e)
0 2078 GUIOT Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:10 (73e) 01:53:23 (71e)
0 2052 HERBERT Karine franconville 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:11:56 (92e) 02:49:07 (93e)
0 2014 HOCQUET Roselyne PAC 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:22:14 (30e) 01:38:22 (30e)
0 2086 ILTIS BOUDY Véronique Favo 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:28:17 (61e) 01:48:53 (65e)
0 2065 JAMES Valery FAVO 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:35:18 (76e) 01:59:16 (76e)
0 2064 JAMES-LULLIEN Véronique FAVO 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:35:53 (77e) 01:59:14 (75e)
0 2075 JOLIN Philippe FAVO 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:17:13 (20e) 01:32:28 (20e)
0 2062 KIELBASIEWICZ François Etoile Oignies 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:16:43 (18e) 01:31:02 (18e)
0 2085 LAFEUILLE Sandrine S/L Franconville athlétisme Val D'Oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:20:04 (26e) 01:38:05 (28e)
0 2096 LE GUENNEC Mario 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:19 (62e) 01:48:26 (63e)
0 2095 LE GUENNEC Noella 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:21 (63e) 01:48:27 (64e)
0 2069 LE TOIT Stéphane Dainville Athlétic Club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:35 (9e) 01:29:17 (11e)
0 2035 LEBAS Odette 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:28:52 (66e) 01:49:15 (67e)
0 2032 LECLERCQ Josiane 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:22:32 (32e) 01:38:28 (32e)
0 2019 LEFEBVRE Frederic BBNWA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:11:00 (6e) 01:24:32 (5e)
0 2097 LEFEBVRE Christine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:32:55 (71e) 01:53:30 (74e)
0 2028 LEFEBVRE Carole BBNWA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:27 (39e) 01:43:22 (41e)
0 2088 LEKRAYE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:50 (83e) 02:20:03 (84e)
0 2102 LEKRAYE Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:52 (84e) 02:19:59 (81e)
0 2103 LEKRAYE Christelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:59:44 (80e) 02:20:01 (82e)
0 2092 LELEU Jean-Marc SOC CALAIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:10:39 (4e) 01:23:56 (3e)
0 2039 LEMAIRE Nathalie BBNWA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:31 (43e) 01:43:58 (45e)
0 2010 LEMAY Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:57 (78e) 01:59:18 (77e)
0 2020 LHEUREUX Sigrid Bbnwa 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:32 (44e) 01:44:08 (47e)
0 2023 LIETARD Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:54 (67e) 01:49:17 (68e)
0 2074 MANCINI Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:26:36 (53e) 01:45:36 (55e)
0 2060 MARQUES Luc Etoile Oignies 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:15:53 (14e) 01:29:11 (10e)
0 2061 MARQUES Catherine Etoile Oignies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:16:12 (16e) 01:30:14 (15e)
0 2004 MASSACRIER Daniel S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D'OISE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:28:27 (65e) 01:46:13 (59e)
0 2030 MERVEILLE Virginie billy berclau 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:47 (46e) 01:43:06 (38e)
0 2025 MERVEILLIE Dominique BBNWA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:28 (40e) 01:43:55 (43e)
0 2038 METIER Marie-Françoise ETOILE OIGNIES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:27:45 (58e) 01:45:49 (56e)
0 2079 MONTAGNE Alain efcvo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:17:20 (21e) 01:32:28 (19e)
0 2107 NAUDIN Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:29 (89e) 02:20:07 (86e)
0 2026 OLEJNICZAK Vincent BILLY-BERCLAU NORDIK WALK ASSOCIATION 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:16:45 (19e) 01:35:41 (24e)
0 2027 OLEJNICZAK Pascale BILLY-BERCLAU NORDIK WALK ASSOCIATION 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:24 (37e) 01:43:09 (39e)
0 2018 OLIVIER Daniel ETOILE DE OIGNIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)