Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


TRAIL 22K - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
TRAIL 22K - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CP1 CP2
0 1318 ?Dossard #1318 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:02:33 (256e) 01:15:10 (287e)
0 185 ?Dossard #185 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:06:04 (345e) 01:17:18 (329e)
0 186 ?Dossard #186 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:06:07 (346e) 01:17:22 (330e)
0 1150 AERTS François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:05:06 (324e) 01:15:59 (301e)
0 1218 ALBERT Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:01:08 (222e) 01:13:06 (239e)
0 928 ALLARD Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:58:06 (124e) 01:10:01 (153e)
0 801 ALLART Thierry NOYELLES GODAULT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:57:27 (104e) 01:07:20 (105e)
0 1206 ALLART Romuald 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:23 (39e) 01:04:23 (44e)
0 991 AQUILANTI Etienne AC Dainville 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:48 (142e) 01:09:58 (152e)
0 1196 ARNOULD Caroline Les Expendables 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:37 (109e) 01:08:52 (121e)
0 1183 ATTAGNIANT Mylène Team run courrieres 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:51 (143e) 01:10:59 (174e)
0 1107 AUBERT Brigitte 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:05:52 (341e) 01:22:24 (382e)
0 1025 AUTREAUX Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:13 (407e) 01:30:15 (419e)
0 996 AVRIL Tony 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:06:10 (348e) 01:19:36 (357e)
0 888 BACHELET Vanessa Us jogging Leffrinkrouke 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:13 (56e) 01:07:20 (104e)
0 838 BAFCOP Christian AC CAMBRAI 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:07:44 (366e) 01:23:03 (387e)
0 858 BAIL Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:09:06 (385e) 01:28:17 (409e)
0 1012 BARANOWSKI Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:03:47 (289e) 01:17:02 (319e)
0 1040 BARBE Edouard 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:59 (94e) 01:09:01 (123e)
0 1299 BARBELETTE Paskal 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:07:24 (364e) 01:20:48 (369e)
0 1133 BARBOLOSI Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:15 (189e) 01:09:54 (148e)
0 1129 BARDIN Maxime US Valenciennes 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:21 (18e) 01:01:52 (22e)
0 1096 BARDY Vanessa Courir au CHU 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:19 (130e) 01:09:50 (142e)
0 1082 BASSEUX Mathilde RCA Arras 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:58 (234e) 01:13:51 (254e)
0 917 BATICLE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:13 (7e) 00:58:20 (11e)
0 982 BEAURAIN Angélique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:54 (319e) 01:20:21 (366e)
0 1098 BEGHYN Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:22 (131e) 01:09:47 (139e)
0 1117 BELLAVOINE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:13 (79e) 01:07:11 (94e)
0 1090 BENDIF DEMOUVEAUX Celine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:03:20 (271e) 01:14:04 (258e)
0 1155 BENEDITE Anne-Marie US EANVILLE ECOUEN 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:19:48 (414e) 01:34:51 (424e)
0 1093 BERCHE Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:10:01 (393e) 01:24:10 (394e)
0 1224 BERNARD Josiane 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:01:40 (229e) 01:14:29 (271e)
0 1152 BERNIER Eric US EANVILLE ECOUEN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:59:14 (158e) 01:10:17 (159e)
0 1153 BERNIER Marianne US EANVILLE ECOUEN 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:07:46 (367e) 01:24:49 (400e)
0 820 BERTELOOT Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:05:02 (321e) 01:16:58 (316e)
0 1176 BERTHIER Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:45 (15e) 01:01:13 (20e)
0 1266 BERTRAND Rudy Esprit run 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:04:17 (304e) 01:16:52 (310e)
0 1238 BERTRAND Olivier ESPRIT RUN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:17 (305e) 01:16:53 (312e)
0 1258 BESNIER Kévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:03:28 (276e) 01:14:38 (274e)
0 1271 BEWERSDORF Jessica Team Trail Gravelines 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:00:09 (187e) 01:11:05 (177e)
0 962 BILLET Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:02:35 (257e) 01:13:28 (247e)
0 1045 BLAISE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:05 (235e) 01:17:31 (333e)
0 1102 BLEIN Myriam 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:01:47 (230e) 01:15:02 (284e)
0 939 BODRUG Alexandrina 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:02:56 (267e) 01:14:14 (266e)
0 815 BOHMKE Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:51 (265e) 01:14:22 (267e)
0 960 BOIDIN Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:02:26 (250e) 01:14:51 (279e)
0 1234 BOILEAU Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:01:14 (225e) 01:16:12 (304e)
0 957 BOISMAIN Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:06:29 (356e) 01:21:19 (371e)
0 1044 BOLLE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:01:02 (219e) 01:12:40 (225e)
0 891 BOLLE Nicolas Courir à Gravelines 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:51 (218e) 01:10:46 (168e)
0 1005 BOLLENGIER Tony 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:42 (260e) 01:12:47 (228e)
0 1185 BONDOIS Eliot 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:30 (88e) 01:06:22 (78e)
0 1094 BONIFACE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:07:03 (361e) 01:20:24 (367e)
0 1303 BOQUILLON Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:17 (84e) 01:05:40 (69e)
0 868 BORIE Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:04:00 (292e) 01:14:26 (269e)
0 843 BOSTYN Virginie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:06:32 (358e) 01:21:17 (370e)
0 948 BOULANGER Eddy Team run Courrières 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:08:28 (376e) 01:24:30 (397e)
0 1261 BOUQUILLON Ophélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:23 (38e) 01:05:43 (70e)
0 859 BOURGAIN Sandrine Camb 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:50 (316e) 01:20:12 (362e)
0 1217 BREGONZIO Dany 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:53:32 (25e) 01:03:02 (33e)
0 895 BREHIER Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:17 (242e) 01:15:45 (297e)
0 923 BRIOIST Natacha 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:16 (190e) 01:14:05 (259e)
0 1110 BRISSY Disier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:05 (55e) 01:06:40 (83e)
0 1113 BROSS Cyrille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:03:46 (288e) 01:17:03 (320e)
0 1194 BUISINE Laurent Expendables 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 01:09:04 (126e)
0 1195 BUISINE Alexandre Expendables 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:57:57 (115e) 01:08:36 (117e)
0 1122 BULTEL Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:51 (232e) 01:13:07 (240e)
0 945 CAMUS Pivoine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:02:21 (245e) 01:13:53 (255e)
0 1201 CAMUS Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)