Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


TRAIL 55K - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5

Prédictions

Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
TRAIL 55K - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5
0 284 SZYMCZAK Ludovic CHRUN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:02 (1e) 02:34:01 (1e) 03:29:44 (1e) 03:38:48 (1e) 04:28:47 (1e)
0 308 CHOPIN Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:58 (6e) 02:51:07 (2e) 03:49:32 (2e) 03:59:42 (2e) 05:04:45 (3e)
0 363 LETERME Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:08:15 (12e) 02:54:44 (6e) 03:52:32 (3e) 04:02:36 (3e) 05:09:55 (4e)
0 366 CAPPELLE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:04:03 (8e) 02:53:48 (4e) 03:54:57 (4e) 04:05:39 (4e) 04:59:35 (2e)
0 296 NOBLE Julien US Natixis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:07:13 (10e) 02:54:42 (5e) 03:57:05 (5e) 04:07:32 (5e) 05:18:07 (5e)
0 373 GIACOMO Flannia 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:06 (16e) 02:59:28 (9e) 04:00:21 (8e) 04:10:45 (6e) 05:28:50 (8e)
0 321 FASQUELLE François AA SANTÉ SPORT 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:12 (28e) 02:59:53 (10e) 04:00:21 (7e) 04:10:52 (7e) 05:46:49 (19e)
0 290 BLIN Laurent Crazy and Tri 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:01 (7e) 02:51:08 (3e) 03:59:28 (6e) 04:11:17 (8e) 05:31:58 (10e)
0 343 GRADT Thibault Mont Saint Aignan Triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:10:20 (20e) 03:04:49 (13e) 04:06:56 (11e) 04:17:37 (9e) 05:27:52 (7e)
0 231 FALANDRY Laure Lille Métropole Athlétisme /ASPTT 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:28 (30e) 03:05:46 (15e) 04:06:59 (12e) 04:17:40 (10e) 05:27:52 (6e)
0 341 TIRE Franck trailleur foret d'eu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:08:36 (14e) 03:01:01 (11e) 04:06:05 (9e) 04:17:57 (11e) 05:30:46 (9e)
0 286 DEVASSINE François 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:46 (17e) 02:59:20 (8e) 04:06:12 (10e) 04:19:27 (12e) 05:40:58 (11e)
0 250 BEAUSSART Julien RSMA Martinique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:22 (21e) 02:59:05 (7e) 04:08:00 (13e) 04:20:03 (13e) 05:46:48 (18e)
0 316 SIGNORET Albin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:04 (18e) 03:07:58 (17e) 04:13:40 (16e) 04:23:43 (14e) 05:44:06 (16e)
0 335 DUPLA Laurent lol62153 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:40 (25e) 03:05:09 (14e) 04:12:48 (15e) 04:24:40 (15e) 05:44:55 (17e)
0 352 GILBERT Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:10 (19e) 03:04:46 (12e) 04:12:43 (14e) 04:25:53 (16e) 05:43:39 (14e)
0 213 PITTANA Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:13:06 (35e) 03:09:48 (20e) 04:16:59 (17e) 04:28:57 (17e) 05:43:49 (15e)
0 322 DUJARRIER Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:03 (43e) 03:08:48 (19e) 04:16:59 (18e) 04:29:00 (18e) 05:52:49 (24e)
0 228 CORDOUAN Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:57 (51e) 03:16:30 (30e) 04:23:35 (20e) 04:34:51 (19e) 05:52:53 (25e)
0 212 WOZNIAK David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:16:31 (58e) 03:15:35 (26e) 04:23:38 (21e) 04:35:15 (20e) 05:56:54 (26e)
0 345 CARIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:44 (45e) 03:13:55 (25e) 04:22:45 (19e) 04:36:09 (21e) 05:42:24 (12e)
0 236 FRANCOIS Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:12:14 (32e) 03:08:38 (18e) 04:23:39 (22e) 04:36:48 (22e) 05:43:18 (13e)
0 318 CHEVILLARD Emeric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:26 (24e) 03:07:08 (16e) 04:25:18 (23e) 04:37:56 (23e) 06:20:07 (37e)
0 359 LERY Etienne 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:29 (3e) 03:24:09 (46e) 04:26:39 (26e) 04:38:27 (24e) 05:50:31 (20e)
0 302 DEGRENDEL Sofie Sportics Trail Team 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:19 (55e) 03:21:51 (42e) 04:26:32 (25e) 04:38:32 (25e) 05:50:49 (22e)
0 303 KNOCKAERT Wouter Sportics trail team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:40 (59e) 03:21:51 (41e) 04:26:30 (24e) 04:38:35 (26e) 05:50:44 (21e)
0 218 DEREGNAUCOURT Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:10:42 (26e) 03:19:13 (33e) 04:27:47 (27e) 04:40:08 (27e) 06:06:14 (30e)
0 348 DELCROIX Dominique Bien dans ses baskets 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:24 (23e) 03:12:58 (24e) 04:30:11 (29e) 04:41:11 (28e) 06:17:36 (34e)
0 247 SAINT AUBERT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:42 (27e) 03:10:44 (22e) 04:28:13 (28e) 04:42:16 (29e) 05:52:21 (23e)
0 256 MANTEL Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:16:09 (52e) 03:19:43 (35e) 04:31:33 (31e) 04:43:54 (30e) 06:08:44 (32e)
0 347 DUQUENNE Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:28 (13e) 03:12:17 (23e) 04:32:47 (32e) 04:44:03 (31e) 06:17:52 (35e)
0 371 DIVRY Clement 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:04 (15e) 03:10:11 (21e) 04:31:06 (30e) 04:44:55 (32e) 06:03:52 (28e)
0 306 DELCOURT Alain JOGGING DE SANTES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:14:34 (44e) 03:20:15 (38e) 04:34:02 (35e) 04:46:54 (33e) 06:09:32 (33e)
0 220 THULIEZ Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:12:41 (33e) 03:21:42 (40e) 04:36:05 (37e) 04:47:05 (34e) 06:07:35 (31e)
0 349 BISIAU Mickael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:23 (22e) 03:15:49 (28e) 04:33:38 (34e) 04:48:53 (35e) 06:26:03 (44e)
0 243 BLOT Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:16:51 (60e) 03:15:59 (29e) 04:33:37 (33e) 04:48:56 (36e) 06:26:04 (45e)
0 370 TOUZET Lucas ACVA 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:16:26 (57e) 03:20:08 (37e) 04:35:40 (36e) 04:49:59 (37e) 06:26:26 (46e)
0 282 GELLE Ludovic VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:11:44 (31e) 03:19:30 (34e) 04:36:35 (38e) 04:50:15 (38e) 06:19:50 (36e)
0 249 TOTI Aubin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:00:58 (5e) 03:34:06 (62e) 04:39:26 (43e) 04:50:44 (39e) 06:02:46 (27e)
0 334 ZYCH David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:59:15 (2e) 03:24:57 (48e) 04:38:45 (42e) 04:51:26 (40e) 06:05:05 (29e)
0 262 CADOT Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:20:18 (79e) 03:32:13 (58e) 04:38:41 (41e) 04:53:09 (41e) 06:31:31 (51e)
0 342 BELLENGIER Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:19:59 (75e) 03:31:33 (56e) 04:41:17 (46e) 04:53:16 (42e) 06:31:33 (52e)
0 365 DELELIS Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:15:57 (50e) 03:24:30 (47e) 04:40:47 (45e) 04:53:38 (43e) 06:22:02 (40e)
0 358 BREIL Jerôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:18:08 (66e) 03:26:46 (49e) 04:40:00 (44e) 04:53:44 (44e) 06:28:49 (48e)
0 323 WROBEL Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:12 (53e) 03:23:31 (43e) 04:41:25 (47e) 04:54:23 (45e) 06:25:22 (42e)
0 362 BONMORT Jeremy ASLA 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:32 (47e) 03:24:07 (44e) 04:38:25 (39e) 04:54:38 (46e) 06:20:16 (38e)
0 324 CHABE Dany Asla 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:15:33 (48e) 03:24:08 (45e) 04:38:30 (40e) 04:55:02 (47e) 06:20:16 (39e)
0 305 BREUVART Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:16 (68e) 03:26:53 (50e) 04:41:37 (48e) 04:55:31 (48e) 06:35:56 (55e)
0 244 ROUSSEL Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:48 (39e) 03:18:38 (32e) 04:44:12 (53e) 04:56:49 (49e) 06:35:59 (56e)
0 204 BRETON Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:19:04 (72e) 03:28:57 (52e) 04:43:46 (51e) 04:57:57 (50e) 06:29:17 (49e)
0 209 DESMARETZ Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:29 (46e) 03:20:00 (36e) 04:44:22 (54e) 04:58:13 (51e) 06:29:46 (50e)
0 346 MEURILLON Cécile 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:21:04 (82e) 03:32:53 (59e) 04:44:09 (52e) 04:58:52 (52e) 06:22:52 (41e)
0 229 PUCHOIS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:32 (36e) 03:15:37 (27e) 04:43:17 (49e) 04:58:57 (53e) 06:31:55 (53e)
0 263 QUENTIN Mathieu Jog'ablain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:21:46 (87e) 03:34:17 (63e) 04:45:55 (55e) 04:59:57 (54e) 06:27:52 (47e)
0 230 DIGIRONIMO André Montigny en gohelle 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:13:57 (40e) 03:20:34 (39e) 04:43:32 (50e) 05:00:13 (55e) 06:42:44 (59e)
0 320 LEPRETRE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:14 (67e) 03:26:55 (51e)