21e Course de Noël des Moulins - Steenvoorde 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21 Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21 Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Reel
801 ALEXANDRE Corinne 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
354 BOITEL Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
202 BOULINGUEZ Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
4 BULTEL Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
486 DROQUE Julie Artois athletisme 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
393 FLEURY Clément 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
583 LECOUTRE Eva 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
28 MICHALAK Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
293 MONTAGNE Béatrice Footing club de bours 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
492 RITTENER Elise 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
187 SCHABAILLIE Zoé Jardimax 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
495 SZUMNY William 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
816 TELLIER Laurent 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
491 TURQUET Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
735 BAUDRY Noemie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
207 BAZERBES MORVILLE Annabelle V ami pe 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
241 BONNET Patrick Jogging aventure roncquoise 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
8 BOUMAZA Idriss 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
180 CADART Anne sophie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
247 CADOT Romane 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
246 CADOT Bruno 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
66 CHAPUT Frédéric So calais athle 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
362 COCHETEUX Emmanuel Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
413 COUBRONNE Simon 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
527 COUSIN Anthony 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
143 DAMIEN Cassandre 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
637 DANVERS Corine Courir a marcq en baroeul 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
307 DE GROOTE Nicolas Asptt lille metropole athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
565 DEBOUDT Vincent Asdn cd59 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
47 DECROZE Fabien Ec wambrechies marquette (cyclisme) 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
115 DEMAN Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
708 DEMEERELEERE Luc 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
129 DEMEY Alexandre Run in brouck 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
211 DESSAIN Vincent 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
328 DEVEYER Benoit 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
738 DICQUE Adrien 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
67 DOYER Angèle So calais athle 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
457 DUCROQUET Maxence 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
300 DUSSART Melanie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
301 DUSSART David 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
805 FIEY Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
377 FOURE Timothee Team trail audomarois 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
136 GAQUIERE David 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
44 GARIN Pierre 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
647 GASPAROUX Eric Courir a marcq en baroeul 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
236 GENAT Norbert 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
443 GESELLE Romain 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
357 GESELLE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
239 GRÉBENT Léa 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
353 HAIN Magali Unirun 59 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
104 HAPIOT Adeline Us marquette 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
734 HENNO Benoit Foulees athletique de wasquehal 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
502 HENNON Karine Team ccc 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
603 HURTEBIZE Benjamin Us marquette 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
651 INFANTES Francois Courir a marcq en baroeul 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
326 JUPIN Claire 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
721 LACROIX Christophe Estrun de bon pied 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
61 LECLERCQ Maxime 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
219 LEFEBVRE Alain Union caudry athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
121 LEFEVERE Michael 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
108 LEGER Lucie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
145 LEMAIRE Anthony 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
460 LEMETTE Jean-guislain 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
172 LÉNÉ Patrick Lene 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
601 LEROY David 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
131 LIETARD Jordan 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
463 MALIQI Ilir Asptt lille metropole athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
371 MARCQ Julien Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
610 MERY DE MONTIGNY Maud 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
60 MIGLIORE David 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
179 MORCHAD Bouabid Harhoura 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
376 MOREL Delphine Team trail audomarois 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
167 NOSIEWICZ Cynthia 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0)
125 ODABACHIAN Jean-raymond 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
719 PAEYE Céline Acbb 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0)