21e Course de Noël des Moulins - Steenvoorde 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21 Km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 BURCZYK Carole F Master 1
2 LESAGE Magali F Master 1
3 ROGEZ Adeline F Senior
4 BULTEL Alexandra F Master 1
5 DOIGNON Thibault M Senior
6 GRESSIER Sandrine Les winners F Senior
7 PAYELLEVILLE Vincent Les winners M Master 2
10 DEDECKER Boris M Senior
11 DUBUISSON Amaury M Senior
12 MARTIN Jean-baptiste M Senior
13 KMIECZAK David Gazelec douai M Master 2
14 DELOBEAU Apolline F Senior
16 DEFRAITEUR Maxence M Senior
17 GRISELAIN Eric M Master 2
18 DRAUX Pascal Triathlon club de lievin M Master 3
19 ROBLIN Elodie F Senior
20 RIEZ Dominique Triathlon club de lievin M Master 2
21 PINIER Cyril Triathlon club de lievin M Master 1
22 SLIWINSKI Mickael M Senior
23 CRETON Marc Triathlon club de lievin M Senior
24 BEHAGUE Mathilde F Master 1
25 MEYNCKENS Sébastien M Master 1
26 BART Jocelyn Boit sans soif M Master 1
27 DEBUSSCHERE Mikael M Master 1
28 MICHALAK Jérôme M Senior
29 LECOMTE Stephane M Master 1
30 VANDROMME Antoine M Master 1
31 DEROO Laurent Super dupont M Master 1
32 HENNION David M Master 2
33 HENNION Raphaël M Senior
34 SAMUEL Hennion M Senior
35 STIEREMANS Guillaume Jogging aventure roncquoise M Master 2
36 CORMERAIS Luc Les super dupont M Master 1
37 DUMEZ Tanguy Super dupont M Master 1
38 THOUILLIEZ Laurent Super dupont M Master 2
39 GAKYERE Fabien M Senior
40 WALLYN Romain M Senior
41 DUFNERR Stéphanie F Master 2
42 MEURILLON Franck M Master 2
45 SCHOCH Jean-thierry Runners en nord M Master 1
46 DEMAREY Laurent Super dupont M Master 1
48 VIEILLARD Benoit Super dupont M Master 1
49 DEGETZ Philippe F Master 1
50 BILLOTTE Morgane F Senior
51 LECONTE Guillaume M Senior
52 FAUCHEUX Raphaël Super dupont M Master 1
53 BLOUIN Xavier Lys calais triathlon M Master 1
54 GONCALVES Sylvia Lys calais triathlon F Master 1
55 PEUGNIEZ Jean charles Lys calais triathlon M Master 2
56 PEUGNIEZ Sophie Lys calais triathlon F Master 1
57 GRARD Emmanuel Lys calais triathlon M Master 2
58 DUVAL Sébastien Lys calais triathlon M Master 1
59 HUYGHE Florentin Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
62 CAMERLYNCK Christophe M Master 2
63 LAGA Florian Laga M Senior
64 TILLOY Emma So calais athle F Master 1
68 PARENT Christian M Master 2
69 PEREZ Rafaël M Master 3
70 PEREZ Marie-hélène F Master 1
71 DEMASSIET Mélanie F Senior
72 DELMOTTE Katica F Master 1
73 TIBERGHIEN Fabrice M Master 2
74 DHALLENNE Giovanni M Senior
75 LEPRETTE Odin M Senior
76 DOLLE Jb Clan mac gregor M Senior
77 BONIFACE Solange F Master 2
78 BOCQUET Eric M Master 2
79 COMYN Antoine Blaringhem trail M Master 3
80 COMYN Flavie Blaringhem trail F Senior
81 DOLLE Valentin Clan mac gregor M Senior
82 BRUSELLE Remi Clan mac gregor M Senior
83 FLAMENT Pierre Clan mac gregor M Senior
84 DURAND Pauline Clan mac gregor F Senior
85 DOLLE Bruno Clan mac gregor M Master 3
86 DESMULIE Gaetan M Senior
87 ROLAND Jean-pierre M Master 1
88 BRUNEAU Daniel Bethune athletisme M Master 1
89 DESTOMBES Philippe M Master 2
90 DECLERCK Arnaud M Master 1
91 DECLERCK Marie F Master 1
92 BIGAND Laurence F Master 1
93 FAUCOUNEAU Jean francois M Master 1
94 DEGLIN Thomas Teteghem athletisme M Master 1
95 JAMINON Johann M Senior
96 FATRAS Laurent Courir a marcq en baroeul M Master 2
97 BARTHELEMY Anthony M Senior
98 BARTHELEMY Jessica F Senior
99 CAVIGNEAUX Charlotte F Senior
100 WOZNIAK André M Master 2
101 MAGANZA Florian M Senior
102 LA MARCA Christian-pierre M Senior
103 ERCKELBOUDT Thibaut M Master 2
105 DETREE Catherine Olco running F Master 2
106 DETREE Sylvain Olco running M Master 1
107 PATIN Etienne Run in brouck M Senior
109 BREDELLE Loic M Master 1
110 BOSQUET Sophie Team trail audomarois F Master 1
111 LENUD Ludovic M Master 1
112 RIQUET Martial Run in brouck M Master 1
113 CANESSON Vanessa Les lapins joggers F Senior
114 WANNEGUE Mickael Ca coudekerque branche M Senior
116 CHEVALIER Laurent Asptt lille metropole athletisme M Master 3
117 CAILLIER Clement Csag 23/5 M Senior
118 STEVENARD Claire Asptt lille metropole athletisme F Senior
119 DEREUMAUX Nicolas Run in brouck M Master 1
122 VERHAEGHE Christophe M Master 1
123 DEKERLE Guillaume Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme M Master 1
126 GOBERT Laurent Pots o maltes M Master 2
127 CREPIN Olivier Albert meaulte aerospatiale ac M Master 1
128 CHAMPALLOUX Mickael Run in brouck M Master 1
130 DUBOIS Damien M Master 1
132 DUFOUR Emilie Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme F Senior
133 DEWEVRE Emmanuel Run in brouck F Master 1
134 MEQUIGNON Julien M Senior
135 TURQUET Aude F Master 1
137 OLDMAN William M Master 1
138 BART Emmanuel M Senior
139 DELAHAYE Freddy M Senior
140 MESSENCE Lucie F Master 1
141 OBEIN Estelle F Senior
142 VANHAMME Olivier M Master 2
144 FALANDRY Laure Asptt lille metropole athletisme F Master 1
146 LESCIEUX Christian M Master 1
147 DECLERCK Benoit M Master 2
148 SIX Lydia Steenwerck en short F Master 2
149 SIX Jean-michel Steenwerck en short M Master 2
150 COMYN Léandre M Senior
151 COUSIN Geoffrey Blaringhem trail M Senior
152 DERRIEN Isabelle F Senior
153 PARENT Brunehilde Nousha arabians endurance F Senior
154 LONZA Julie F Master 1
155 OKORO Stanley M Senior
156 SAGET Arnaud Lille running team M Master 1
157 DECLERCK Francois M Master 2
159 WINTREBERT Francois M Master 1
160 BOUTON Michel Servins ac M Master 4
161 BOUTON Marie madeleine Servins ac F Master 3
162 PLAYE Gaelle F Senior
163 BARON Jean-jacques Servins ac M Master 3
164 POTISEK Sabine Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove F Master 3
165 LEROUX Denis M Senior
166 GEUJON Dominique F Master 1
168 TURLUTTE ric M Master 1
169 WEISZROCK Isabelle Asptt lille metropole athletisme F Senior
170 WIART Eric M Master 2
171 WIART Sylvie Saint venant athletisme F Master 2
173 PARENT Serge M Master 2
174 EURIN Luc M Senior
175 RICHY Agnès Peronne athletisme club F Master 2
176 JULIEN Roxane F Senior
177 JULIEN Willy M Master 1
178 HIDDEN Damien M Senior
181 DELAPORTE Frederic M Master 1
182 HIDDEN Romain M Senior
183 CORVELEYN Elodie Peronne athletisme club F Master 1
184 GACH Olivier Peronne athletisme club M Master 2
185 ELBERG Aline Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove F Master 1
186 ELBERG Frédéric M Master 1
187 SCHABAILLIE Zoé Jardimax F Senior
188 PIETQUIN Jean-pierre M Master 3
189 PAIROUX Chantal F Master 3
190 BOIS Valerie F Master 1
191 CLUB Peronne Peronne athletisme club M Master 1
192 SIX Pauline F Senior
193 DILLIES Margot Luc F Senior
194 HELLEBOID Bruno Les dingos M Master 2
195 FAVIER D'HU Cindy F Senior
196 BESSON Geoffroy M Master 1
197 DILLIES Rémi M Junior
198 ROGER Christophe Flandre lys triathlon M Master 2
199 BLAEVOET Julie Run in brouck F Senior
201 HOUCKE Philippe Gazelec douai F Master 3
202 BOULINGUEZ Nicolas M Senior
203 TALON Laurent M Senior
204 BECK Michael M Master 1
205 VERCAEMER Florian M Senior
208 VERQUIN Adrien M Senior
209 GRUT Dominique M Master 2
210 LEROY Rudy M Master 1
212 STIEREMANS Pierre Ail ou echalott M Senior
213 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane M Master 2
214 ROUSSEL Maxime M Senior
215 GOVAERE Gregory M Master 1
216 DEFFONTAINES Lorrain M Senior
217 RANSON Vincent M Senior
220 DESOINDRE Eric M Master 1
221 FONTAINE Mathias M Master 1
222 DAUDRÉ Sylvie Peronne athletisme club F Master 3
223 HAVET Christophe M Master 1
224 LAURENT Stéphanie Aaa d lyonnais F Senior
225 BLONDEL Jacques Asoss M Master 4
227 BLONDEL Joelle Asoss F Master 3
228 MOURET Sylvain Ti punch dk M Master 1
229 RAMON Pierre Omax team M Master 1
230 VANDOMME Julien M Master 1
231 DELLACHERIE Arnaud M Master 1
232 INGELAERE Arnaud M Master 1
233 LEGRIEL Chloe F Senior
234 LEGRIEL Olivier M Senior
235 GAIGNEUR Dimitri Yapados M Master 1
237 WALRYCK Olivier M Master 2
238 CATTEZ Delphine Run in brouck F Master 1
240 DECROIX Johann Run in brouck M Senior
242 LHOMEL Murielle Le drapeau du portel F Master 2
243 VERLYCK Annick Le drapeau du portel F Master 4
244 ROLLANDT Karl M Senior
245 DERAM Fabrice M Master 1
248 HOUYVET Romuald Halluin triathlon M Master 1
249 VERHILLE Colin M Senior
250 VERHILLE Olivier M Master 3
251 DEPATURE Samuel Courir ensemble sncf M Senior
252 DEPATURE Bruno Courir ensemble sncf M Master 3
253 BANCQUART Nicolas M Senior
254 GRARDEL Bruno Us leffrinckoucke jogging M Master 3
255 DUBOIS Stephane Es arques M Master 1
256 DUBOIS Jean denis M Master 2
257 CAUWEL Gerald M Senior
258 RIVET Stéphane Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
259 GRESSIER Olivier Desvres athletisme M Master 1
260 BRESSEL Angélique F Master 1
261 BRESSEL Stéphane M Master 1
262 REZVOY Solenne F Senior
263 DOCQUOIS Frédéric Le drapeau du portel M Master 1
264 PINARD Clément M Senior
265 BAILLIEU Christian Le drapeau du portel M Master 2
266 BRIETZ Romain M Junior
267 LASUE Wilfried Tchernobelle M Master 1
268 AUTIN Frederic Asptt lille metropole athletisme M Master 1
269 DUPAS Remy Triathlon littoral 59 M Senior
270 ROUSSEAU Quentin M Senior
271 SCHOONHEERE Jean-bernard Omax team M Master 2
272 BRIETZ Gérelad As lfb M Master 1
273 LEMAITRE Mathilde Courir avec nico F Senior
274 GEST Samuel Desvres athletisme M Master 1
275 SIX Sylvie F Senior
276 LOONES Guillaume M Master 1
277 DUPAS Romain M Senior
280 FONTAINE Nicolas M Senior
281 ALLORENT Julien Asptt lille metropole athletisme M Master 1
282 BONO Franck M Master 1
283 BROUSSART Kathy F Master 1
284 VANHOUTTE Xavier M Master 1
285 DEMARQUE Sylvie Footing club de bours F Master 3
286 DEMARQUE Olivier Footing club de bours M Master 3
287 PARENT Pierre Footing club de bours M Master 3
288 PARENT Marlène Footing club de bours F Master 3
290 CORDONNIER Rémi Footing club de bours M Senior
291 BACQ Bernard Footing club de bours M Master 3
292 LANIEZ Philippe Footing club de bours M Master 4
293 MONTAGNE Béatrice Footing club de bours F Master 3
294 MONFOURNY Flore Footing club de bours F Master 1
295 MONFOURNY Guillaume Footing club de bours M Master 1
296 GALLET Maxime Footing club de bours M Master 4
297 VANRULLEN Fabrice M Master 1
298 POUCHELLE Geoffrey Flandre lys triathlon M Master 1
299 BRUGE Jonathan M Senior
302 DAUCHEZ Bruno M Master 2
303 DASSONNEVILLE Hélène F Senior
304 BIGO Manon F Senior
305 BUN Olivier M Senior
306 DEWEERDT Pascal Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 1
308 MOZAL Bernard Olympique la comte omnisports M Master 2
309 BEAURAIN Rémi Clan mac gregor M Senior
310 TELLIEZ Christophe Peronne athletisme club M Master 2
311 TELLIEZ Isabelle Peronne athletisme club F Master 2
312 VIENNE Sébastien Ports de lille M Master 1
313 ISAAC Valérie F Master 1
314 MONNIER Pascale Ahvl F Master 2
315 LECERF Valentin Runners en nord M Senior
317 BARET Stéphanie Run in morbecque F Master 1
318 GIACALONE Caroline Les lapins joggers M Senior
319 LAURENT Séb Les lapins joggers M Senior
320 LANEEUW Jeremy Asptt lille metropole athletisme M Senior
321 BOLLENGIER Christian Us marquette M Master 2
322 FARDEL David M Master 1
323 LEVILLAIN Jeremy M Master 1
324 SZCZEPANIAK Pascale F Master 3
325 LELEU Denis M Master 2
329 MAGNIEZ Alexis M Senior
330 COQUELLE Amandine F Senior
331 HAUTIER Aurelie F Senior
332 DAMIENS Philippe M Master 2
333 TOUZET Anne Running club eperlecques F Master 1
334 TOUZET Ludovic Running club eperlecques M Master 1
335 DONDAINE Thibaut M Senior
336 VERMEIL Laura F Senior
337 VERMEIL Yves Acfnpdc M Master 2
338 THELIER Sylvain M Master 1
339 DOUCHE Gaetan M Senior
340 PROVOLO Joachim Jog ablain M Senior
341 DECOUVELAERE Ludivine F Master 1
342 FONTAINE Vincent M Master 1
343 DEWITTE Quentin M Senior
344 BETHLEEM Anthony Unirun 59 M Senior
345 SEGARD Matthieu Blaringhem trail M Senior
346 LEFEBVRE Jérôme M Master 1
347 DEPREZ - BUTSTRAEN Elodie F Senior
348 PRZYBYSZ Thomas M Senior
349 BAJEUX Patrick M Master 3
350 BONNAFIL Marie Asra F Master 1
351 WARYN Thomas Ledringhem M Senior
352 VICTOOR Bruno M Master 2
354 BOITEL Thibaut M Senior
355 DEHAUDT Aurélien M Master 1
356 FACCIA Gabriel Run in brouck M Master 2
358 FOSSE Léopold M Senior
359 SANS Marie F Master 1
360 MORDACQ Remi M Master 1
361 MARET Rudy M Senior
363 DRELON Julie F Senior
365 MOCLYN Christine F Master 2
366 CHOUROT Lucien Le drapeau du portel M Master 3
367 MARLARD Pascaline Le drapeau du portel F Master 1
368 BETHLEEM Hugo Unirun 59 M Senior
369 SOPHYS Thomas M Senior
370 FLÈCHE Ludovic Cyd M Senior
372 VANDENABEELE Franck M Master 1
373 BOGAERT Olivier Unirun 59 M Master 1
374 BOGAERT Loïc Unirun 59 M Senior
375 BOGAERT Florian Unirun 59 M Senior
378 DUSART Emilien M Senior
379 SOPHYS Jonathan M Senior
380 VERRIELE Benoît Esa M Master 2
381 BLANCHARD Steven M Senior
382 OSTYN Geert Courir au mont des cats M Master 1
383 BERNARD Sylvie Ac capellois F Master 1
384 JASON Etienne Killing fucking time M Senior
385 HENNEQUET Benoit Desvres athletisme M Master 1
386 LIBRE Sandrine Desvres athletisme F Master 2
387 POURCHEL Florian Team trail audomarois M Senior
388 DELANNOY Francois Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
389 DELANNOY Philippe Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
390 GRYMONPREZ Sebastien Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 1
391 DEGOUSÉE Yannick M Master 1
392 DELSERT Dimitri Rien n est impossible M Senior
393 FLEURY Clément M Senior
394 ROGEZ Jonathan M Senior
395 GUERIN Frédéric Les lapins joggers M Master 1
396 VANHILLE Loïc M Master 1
397 BACHELET Amandine F Senior
398 GOETGHELUCK Pierre M Master 3
399 OUFKER El hassan Asptt lille metropole athletisme M Master 2
400 DEROCH Vincent M Senior
401 POLY Didier Courir ensemble sncf M Master 2
402 MANSIAUX Yoann M Master 1
403 MOUSSAY Emilie Tram gravelines trail F Senior
404 BENOIT Arnaud Jc wormhout M Master 1
405 DEHORTER Nicolas Jc wormhout M Master 1
406 VALIN Myriam F Master 1
407 BECLIN Jerome Triathlon club d hazebrouck M Master 1
408 BLANDIN Valérie F Master 2
409 PEREIRA Laurene F Senior
410 MERCK Jean-philippe M Master 1
411 VESELINOVIC Mladen F Senior
412 GUIOL Boris M Senior
414 POLLAERT Didier M Master 1
415 ANDRE Béatrice Stade longuenessois F Master 1
416 JONVILLE Armand M Master 2
417 BOURDON David M Master 1
418 THEROUX Yann M Senior
419 HOSSEPIED Gilles M Senior
420 TIGHIDET Abdelkamal Cyd M Senior
421 CHALON Catherine Cgh haubourdin F Master 2
422 VERMEIL Matthieu M Senior
423 VANALLEMEERSCH Jan Lbftd tdti M Senior
424 HANON Jean pierre Le drapeau du portel M Master 3
425 ROUSSEL Anne F Master 1
426 BORNAIS Thomas M Senior
427 DESREUMAUX Jerome Orkyn M Master 1
428 FAUQUEMBERGUE Veronique Ac capellois F Master 2
429 FAUQUEMBERGUE Julie Ac capellois F Senior
430 LESCUYER Hervé Liberty aluminium dunkerque M Master 2
431 HEUGUET Oriane Us leffrinckoucke jogging F Master 1
432 SOCKEEL Justine F Senior
433 MORDANT Jonathan M Senior
434 MAZIERES Blandine F Master 2
435 MAZIERES Solène F Senior
436 DEVANNE Nezha F Master 2
437 AUZOU Jean-paul Courir ensemble sncf M Master 3
438 BULCKAEN Sylvain Moutchatchos M Senior
439 MASSON Bruno M Master 3
440 BRASSEUR Eric M Master 1
441 LELONG François M Senior
442 DE RYNCK Bruno M Senior
444 VANHOVE Eddie M Master 2
445 DAMMAN Cyrille Unirun 59 M Senior
446 DECROO Florian Jc wormhout M Master 1
447 HAEZEBROUCK Nelly Us leffrinckoucke jogging F Master 1
448 SOURIS Johan Unirun 59 M Senior
449 LEMIEUVRE Julien Thym croquette M Senior
450 LEMIEURVE Mickael Thym croquette M Senior
451 LEMIEUVRE Marwa Thym croquette F Senior
452 CHAZAL Elodie Thym croquette F Senior
453 VERDOUCQ Laurent M Master 1
454 CAPPELAERE Melanie F Senior
455 DELFORGE Sylvie Yapados F Master 2
456 HASBROUCK Emilie F Senior
458 DUCROQUET Samuel M Senior
459 HUYGHE Mehdi M Senior
461 DUBOIS Dorothée F Master 1
462 LEUPE Cedric Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
464 WARYN Mickaël Running club hondschootois M Master 1
465 GUILLET Bertrand M Master 1
466 BECUWE Mickael M Senior
467 MARECAUX Laurent Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme M Master 1
468 DUCROQUET Corentin M Senior
469 VALLEZ Guillaume Masatim M Master 1
470 VALLEZ Emeline Run in laventie F Senior
471 HUYSSEN Christophe M Master 1
472 NOEL David Ac capellois M Master 2
473 FOURNIS Pascal Artois athletisme M Master 2
474 VASSEUR Patrice Artois athletisme M Master 2
476 BLIN Frederic M Master 1
477 SAINT POL Geoffrey Le chti p?re noel M Senior
478 POTIER BECAERT Catherine marie Us leffrinckoucke jogging F Master 2
479 BAR Sébastien Artois athletisme M Senior
480 RICHARD Réginald M Master 1
481 CALIN Laurent M Master 2
482 ATAKPA Jean Stade longuenessois M Master 1
483 SARRAZIN Sebastien Stade longuenessois M Master 1
484 SIMON Christophe M Master 1
485 DELECROIX Sebastien M Master 1
486 DROQUE Julie Artois athletisme F Senior
487 GRAVE Jacques M Master 3
488 DELAUTRE Adrien Decathlon neuville M Senior
489 NEVE Peter M Master 1
491 TURQUET Benjamin M Senior
492 RITTENER Elise F Senior
493 TROSZCZYNSKI Melanie F Senior
494 THIAUDUERE Robin M Senior
495 SZUMNY William M Senior
496 CHAMBEROT Christelle F Master 1
497 LESCHAEVE Camille F Senior
498 BARBIER Jean-paul M Master 2
499 BAHOR Sebastien Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme M Senior
500 BEAURAIN Christopher M Senior
501 CRETON Raphael M Master 1
503 BODIN Ludovic M Master 2
504 BUTSTRAEN Dominique M Master 2
505 BLANCKAERT Yves Ea douchy M Master 2
506 BLANCKAERT Catherine F Master 2
507 GUFFROY Maria Jog ablain F Master 1
508 HUREZ David M Master 1
510 DUPLOUY Denis Steenwerck en short M Master 2
511 MARQUIS Rodrigue M Senior
512 BETHENCOURT Clémence F Senior
513 CORDONNIER Jean paul M Master 2
514 BLANCHARD Jean-yves Moutchatchos M Master 1
515 DEGRAEVE Denis M Master 1
516 BOUCHEZ Olivier Stade longuenessois M Master 2
517 DECOUVELAERE Franck Yapados M Master 1
518 THOREY Florian Totos M Senior
519 THOREY Clement Totos M Senior
520 THOREY Valentin Totos M Senior
521 FOUCAULT Emmanuelle F Master 1
522 VITTU Samuel Yapados M Master 1
523 VACOSSIN Edouard M Senior
524 RIGAULT Christophe M Master 1
525 DECOOL Nathalie F Master 2
526 VEST Sébastien Yapados M Master 1
528 CAPOEN Emmanuel Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
529 THOUZÉ Arsène M Senior
530 BOUCLY Aurelien Wasps team running M Senior
532 DUPLOUY Rémi M Senior
533 DELEBASSÉE Charles Des ailes pour raphael M Master 1
534 VERSMISSE Francois Running club hondschootois M Master 2
535 RUBBELYNCK Kévin M Senior
536 RUBBELYNCK Alexandre M Senior
537 MILLIOT Dylan F Senior
538 FOUBE Philippe M Master 2
539 VANWAELSCAPPEL Fabien Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
540 CARPENTIER Quentin Tchernobelle M Senior
541 TOURSEL Frédéric Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
542 CARDON Caroline Anniversaire de nos deux ans F Senior
543 HUART Guillaume Anniversaire de nos deux ans M Master 1
544 KIECKEN Anthony M Senior
545 DELBARRE Frederic Triathlon club de lievin M Master 1
546 DEPREZ Olivier Ronchin athletic club M Master 1
547 CARON Christophe M Senior
548 DENAES Cyril Run in morbecque M Senior
549 BENOUALY Younès Foulees athletique de wasquehal M Master 1
550 D’HAENE Marianne Foulees athletique de wasquehal F Master 2
551 DUBOIS Eric-henri Foulees athletique de wasquehal M Master 3
552 DUBOIS Virginie Foulees athletique de wasquehal F Master 1
553 DUFOREST Florence Foulees athletique de wasquehal F Master 2
554 GRACIN Philippe Foulees athletique de wasquehal M Master 2
555 HERPSON Claire Foulees athletique de wasquehal F Master 1
556 KINET Jean marie Foulees athletique de wasquehal M Senior
558 MONNIER Ronald Foulees athletique de wasquehal M Master 1
559 PROVOT Valérie Foulees athletique de wasquehal F