Chtriman 2019 - Longues Distances - Jour 2

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Chtriman 226 - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
2001 SAUDER Gaelle ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI F Senior
2002 RUA Severine DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB F Senior
2003 GARCIA Sophie STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON F Master
2004 TRENEL Nathalie T.O.S TRIATHLON F Master
2005 SERRURIER Delphine VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN F Master
2006 MONSTERLEET Leonie VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN F Senior
2008 BOUDART Virginie B4LTT F Master
2009 LEMEILLE Virginie NON LICENCIE F Master
2010 PILLET Ann-ingrid NON LICENCIE F Master
2011 DETRY Marie NON LICENCIE F Master
2012 CAUDAL Laurence NON LICENCIE F Master
2013 BORDAS Sophie NON LICENCIE F Senior
2014 DUPONT Catherine NON LICENCIE F Senior
2015 MAHE Mathilde NON LICENCIE F Senior
2018 LACROIX Xavier ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M Senior
2020 FABRE Aymeric ASTRE CREILLOIS M Senior
2021 TEDESCHI Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
2022 COMMELIN Julien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
2023 COGNAUX Olivier CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN M Master
2024 WANDELS Noel CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON M Master
2025 SIMONUTTI Manuel CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Master
2026 WAROT Come COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
2027 MARTEL Cyril COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
2028 MAVEAU Cedric COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
2029 TILLOY Raphael COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
2030 DACQUIN Remy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
2031 LAURENT Vavasseur COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Master
2032 PHILIZOT Olivier DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Master
2033 AUGER Benoit DIJON TRIATHLON M Master
2034 NEZZAR Karim DRANCY TRIATHLON M Master
2035 GODOU Jean Christophe DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Master
2036 RENAULT Vincent DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Master
2037 NEGRE David DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Master
2038 DUBOIS Sebastien DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Master
2039 JOUANNE Sebastien DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Master
2040 POUPARD Alain E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M Master
2041 LEVITRE Olivier E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M Master
2042 POUPARD Pierre E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M Senior
2043 SCHULTZ Florian EST TRIATHLON TEAM M Senior
2044 LAMS Guenole GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Master
2045 GOURLET Cedric GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Master
2046 LECONTE Christian HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
2047 CORDIEZ Benoit HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
2048 DE LA SERVETTE Victor ISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
2049 MARTIN Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON M Master
2050 CARBONNIER Fabien LILLE TRIATHLON M Master
2051 DUPLAY Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
2052 MUSELET Sebastien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
2053 VOILLAUME Philippe METZ TRIATHLON M Master
2054 DEVARIEUX Philippe MSA TRIATHLON M Master
2055 VANDER EECKEN Medhi NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON M Master
2056 TACHE Sebastien NEVERS TRIATHLON M Master
2058 CALAND Fabrice OULLINS TRIATHLON M Senior
2059 GILBERT Baptiste PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Senior
2061 MIGUEL Flavio SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M Senior
2062 BOURGOIN Eric SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA M Master
2063 LACOTTE Andre SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M Master
2064 MONTIE Dominique STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON M Master
2065 FRICHETEAU Philippe T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Master
2066 REY David TEAM ENDURANCE 06 M Master
2067 SAUVEAUX Guillaume TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Senior
2069 GIBON Frederic TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Master
2070 D HERMY Fabien TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Master
2071 NAEPELS Frederic TEAMSRAC M Master
2072 DUSSART Antoine TOBESPORT M Master
2073 DE CHADIRAC Joel TOBESPORT M Master
2074 MEAUSOONE Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
2075 MARIELLE Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
2076 COURTOIS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
2077 DEZITTER Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Senior
2078 VIET Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS M Master
2079 PLISSON Roland TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
2080 BOURGEOIS Romain TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
2081 PETIT Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
2082 ROUSSEAU Julien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Senior
2083 BRETEAUX Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Senior
2084 ALLOUCHERY Christophe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
2085 PARDIEU Marc TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Master
2086 HUNAULT Lionel TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Master
2087 BENAY Jean Christophe TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Master
2088 LECLERC William TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Master
2089 GRAS Fabien TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Senior
2090 BLANCO GARCIA Renaud TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB M Master
2091 VOISARD Pascal TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M Master
2092 ZYWITZA Sebastien TRICAT M Master
2093 GERVOISE Dimitri U.S. HAM TRIATHLON M Master
2094 BESSE Emmanuel UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M Master
2095 DONATIN Patrick USCCAEN TRIATHLON M Master
2096 MORENO Andre USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Master
2097 HAUDIQUET Jerome VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Master
2098 DUBOT Olivier VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Master
2099 DEMAILLY Michael VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
2100 GALENT Patrice VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Master
2101 CRUCIANI Olivier VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Master
2102 DE CARDES Cyrille LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Master
2103 STUBBE Kristof 12BO4 M Senior
2104 FREDRICK Lennert 3KANT M Senior
2105 MEUL Matthias 3KTL M Senior
2106 BRACKE Domien 3MD M Master
2107 VAN GEERT Yannick 3MD M Senior
2108 TOURNAY Martin ATCC M Senior
2110 DE LANNOY Didier DVB M Master
2111 TERWISSCHA VAN SCHELTINGA Gerard GVAV TRIATHLON M Master
2112 VANNUETEN Bart HETRIC M Master
2113 STERCKX Wim HETRIC M Senior
2114 VAN ELEWYCK Dirk MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM M Master
2115 GOCHEL Sebastien P8 M Master
2116 ROGIEST Pascal PMX M Master
2117 RUMMLER-KIHM Tobias RTC FRECHEN 80 M Master
2118 HOLVOET Rinus SPORTICS TRI TEAM M Senior
2119 DEHANDSCHUTTER Toon TDL M Master
2120 VERMANDEL Walter TDL M Master
2121 SWAEGERS Bart TDL M Senior
2122 DESCAMPS Xavier TNT M Master
2123 DESCAMPS Adrien TNT M Senior
2124 CLOSTER Quentin TNTB M Senior
2125 GRUBER Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS M Senior
2126 VANKRUNKELSVEN Jelle TRIATLON CLUB LUMMEN M Senior
2127 MERCHIE Frederic TRIGT M Master
2128 MEYFROOT Didier TTR M Master
2129 SCHREURS Sebastien UTT M Master
2130 VANHOEGAERDEN Thierry UTT M Senior
2131 PERIGNON Paul CLUB ALLEMAND M Senior
2133 BISCOS David CLUB BELGE M Master
2135 CURRIE Simon CLUB BRITANNIQUE M Master
2136 GALLOP Matthew CLUB BRITANNIQUE M Master
2137 GALLIANO Nicolas CLUB SUISSE M Master
2138 LALLEMAND Youri CLUB USA M Master
2139 PAPIEROK Jean Marie NON LICENCIE M Master
2140 MULLER Frederic NON LICENCIE M Master
2141 HALLAF Francois NON LICENCIE M Master
2142 DURIN Dominique NON LICENCIE M Master
2143 DUBOIS David NON LICENCIE M Master
2144 DAUGE Jacques-emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Master
2145 CHALON Laurent NON LICENCIE M Master
2147 NOTTELLET Marc NON LICENCIE M Master
2148 DAVID Patrick NON LICENCIE M Master
2149 BEN HADJ AZZOUZ Fabrice NON LICENCIE M Master
2150 POULAIN Franck NON LICENCIE M Master
2151 VERQUAIN Pascal NON LICENCIE M Master
2153 DETHOREY Fabrice NON LICENCIE M Master
2154 DIVARET Laurent NON LICENCIE M Master
2155 BUCKMAN Franck NON LICENCIE M Master
2156 BERLAGE Lucky NON LICENCIE M Master
2157 BENOIT Rodolphe NON LICENCIE M Master
2158 AERNOUT Richard NON LICENCIE M Master
2159 LIETEN Steve NON LICENCIE M Master
2160 FRITTIS Boucif NON LICENCIE M Master
2161 VINCENT Raphael NON LICENCIE M Master
2162 SPICHER Mickael NON LICENCIE M Master
2163 HOLLEVILLE Yohann NON LICENCIE M Master
2164 GOUJARD Romain NON LICENCIE M Master
2165 CORDOUAN David NON LICENCIE M Master
2166 BOURDON Jerôme NON LICENCIE M Master
2167 CHEMSI Jaoid NON LICENCIE M Master
2168 LEYS Tim NON LICENCIE M Master
2169 COSSON Benoit NON LICENCIE M Master
2170 DUPUICH Cedric NON LICENCIE M Master
2171 CARRE Eric NON LICENCIE M Master
2172 DERUELLE Xavier NON LICENCIE M Master
2173 MARION Olivier NON LICENCIE M Master
2174 VAN IMPE Michiel NON LICENCIE M Senior
2175 BIESEMANS Wim NON LICENCIE M Senior
2176 GERBER Pieter NON LICENCIE M Senior
2177 LONGELIN Bertrand NON LICENCIE M Senior
2178 DELERUE Cedric NON LICENCIE M Senior
2179 GELON Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior
2180 VANHERSECKE Hugues NON LICENCIE M Senior
2183 CALLEBAUT Christophe NON LICENCIE M Senior
2184 PERRIN Pierre NON LICENCIE M Senior
2186 WILLEMS Kristof NON LICENCIE M Senior
2187 SEVENANTS Gerrit NON LICENCIE M Senior
2188 POQUET Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
2189 JENNES Kris NON LICENCIE M Senior
2190 DILLIES Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
2191 DEFRETIN Benoit NON LICENCIE M Senior
2192 TRUYAERT Dieter NON LICENCIE M Senior
2193 MERLET Damien NON LICENCIE M Senior
2194 LE BOULENGE Anthony NON LICENCIE M Senior
2195 HOUBEN Raf NON LICENCIE M Senior
2196 DEVRIENDT Orion NON LICENCIE M Senior
2197 BASECQ Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
2198 BILLET Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
2199 GHELLER David NON LICENCIE M Senior
2200 WETS Adi NON LICENCIE M Senior
2201 ROBALO Benoit NON LICENCIE M Senior
2203 DURILLON Fabien NON LICENCIE M Senior
2204 LABAERE Brian NON LICENCIE M Senior
2205 LORTHIOS Pierre-antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
2206 BLOT Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
2207 GRANCHER Adrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
2208 SALLET Francois NON LICENCIE M Senior
2209 AUBIN Thibaut NON LICENCIE M Senior
2210 AGNERAY Axel NON LICENCIE M Senior
2212 LAMBERG Olivier MTT M Master