31e Triathlon / Duathlon Etaples 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP/CaP2 | fin velo T1 | fin cap T1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1029 | PILOT Dimitri | TOBESPORT | 00:53:54 | M (13e) | Senior (10e) | 00:19:23 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:50 (16e) | 01:30:07 (15e) | 00:00:55 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:54 (13e) | 01:48:55 (11e) | ||
29 | 1027 | RUET Bastien | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 00:58:51 | M (29e) | Senior (17e) | 00:23:06 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:34 (20e) | 01:36:16 (24e) | 00:01:37 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:51 (29e) | 03:03:08 (56e) |
Duathlon - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP/CaP2 | fin velo T1 | fin cap T1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1008 | BAK Lucille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1024 | CIESIELSKI Julien | ITU - BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1044 | GOSSELIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1040 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1063 | DELPIERRE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:19:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1007 | DUCLOY Sybille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 01:32:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP/CaP2 | fin velo T1 | fin cap T1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1009 | CUVILLIER Anne | 01:14:19 | F (10e) | Master (4e) | 00:31:48 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:26:02 (49e) | 01:59:59 (52e) | 00:02:10 (55e) | 01:15:18 (54e) | 01:14:19 (55e) | 02:35:38 (53e) | |||
51 | 1053 | LECUNFF Maxence | 01:10:58 | M (43e) | Senior (24e) | 00:23:14 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:22 (56e) | 02:07:54 (55e) | 00:01:19 (37e) | 01:09:45 (53e) | 01:10:58 (51e) | 02:40:43 (55e) | |||
54 | 1057 | VELANOVSKI Michel | 01:12:40 | M (45e) | Master (20e) | 00:28:42 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:29:47 (52e) | 02:00:04 (53e) | 00:01:36 (47e) | 01:06:34 (52e) | 01:12:40 (54e) | 02:31:20 (52e) | |||
56 | 1011 | FABIENNE Potage | 01:16:05 | F (11e) | Master (5e) | 00:27:10 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:46 (55e) | 02:10:02 (56e) | 00:01:07 (31e) | 01:05:19 (51e) | 01:16:05 (56e) | 02:40:40 (54e) | |||
48 | 1060 | SILVA MARQUES DIAZ Miguel | 01:07:40 | M (42e) | Senior (23e) | 00:25:36 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:27:39 (50e) | 01:54:28 (49e) | 00:01:13 (34e) | 01:01:16 (50e) | 01:07:40 (48e) | 02:23:47 (48e) | |||
44 | 1049 | HANQUEZ Rudy | 01:04:54 | M (40e) | Senior (22e) | 00:25:50 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:19:40 (43e) | 01:47:00 (44e) | 00:01:31 (44e) | 01:00:57 (49e) | 01:04:54 (44e) | 02:18:08 (46e) | |||
47 | 1012 | SOUFFLET Valérie | 01:06:57 | F (6e) | Master (2e) | 00:27:17 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:19:23 (41e) | 01:47:44 (45e) | 00:01:04 (26e) | 00:59:49 (48e) | 01:06:57 (47e) | 02:16:39 (44e) | |||
37 | 1056 | DUMONT Georges | 01:01:17 | M (35e) | Master (15e) | 00:25:58 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:39 (23e) | 01:40:31 (37e) | 00:01:55 (51e) | 00:58:23 (47e) | 01:01:17 (37e) | 02:08:27 (40e) | |||
52 | 1050 | TERSIN Vincent | 01:11:35 | M (44e) | Senior (25e) | 00:25:06 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:16 (54e) | 02:02:19 (54e) | 00:01:58 (53e) | 00:57:50 (46e) | 01:11:35 (52e) | 02:30:24 (51e) | |||
50 | 1005 | GRASSELLI Sabrina | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:10:11 | F (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:26:02 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:29:16 (51e) | 01:57:04 (50e) | 00:01:48 (50e) | 00:55:59 (45e) | 01:10:11 (50e) | 02:24:50 (49e) | ||
36 | 1006 | SENICOURT Claudie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:00:57 | F (2e) | Master (1e) | 00:23:51 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:07 (34e) | 01:39:54 (35e) | 00:00:56 (20e) | 00:55:54 (44e) | 01:00:57 (36e) | 02:06:15 (36e) | ||
53 | 1010 | BOULANGER Liliane | 01:11:53 | F (9e) | Master (3e) | 00:25:35 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:10 (53e) | 01:59:55 (51e) | 00:02:11 (56e) | 00:55:42 (43e) | 01:11:53 (53e) | 02:27:23 (50e) | |||
49 | 1004 | SINGLE Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:07:46 | F (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:27:09 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:13 (47e) | 01:51:51 (48e) | 00:01:30 (43e) | 00:55:33 (42e) | 01:07:46 (49e) | 02:19:31 (47e) | ||
43 | 1048 | FRANÇOIS Franck | 01:03:35 | M (39e) | Master (18e) | 00:22:52 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:01 (45e) | 01:46:02 (43e) | 00:01:10 (32e) | 00:55:17 (41e) | 01:03:35 (43e) | 02:11:54 (42e) | |||
46 | 1001 | FRIBAULT Angélique | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:06:36 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:26:17 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:16 (46e) | 01:49:55 (47e) | 00:01:23 (38e) | 00:54:34 (40e) | 01:06:36 (46e) | 02:16:48 (45e) | ||
31 | 1047 | MAILLARD Gautier | 00:59:05 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:54 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:40 (29e) | 01:37:38 (31e) | 00:01:06 (29e) | 00:54:14 (39e) | 00:59:05 (31e) | 02:03:49 (33e) | |||
34 | 1062 | BAVANT Antonin | 00:59:31 | M (34e) | Senior (20e) | 00:21:23 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:04 (38e) | 01:41:00 (38e) | 00:01:34 (46e) | 00:53:58 (38e) | 00:59:31 (34e) | 02:05:32 (34e) | |||
24 | 1059 | WARME François | 00:57:52 | M (24e) | Master (11e) | 00:21:41 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:55 (30e) | 01:36:42 (28e) | 00:01:07 (30e) | 00:53:47 (37e) | 00:57:52 (24e) | 02:02:47 (31e) | |||
30 | 1045 | FAMECHON Cyril | 00:59:02 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:23:04 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:46 (25e) | 01:36:38 (27e) | 00:00:49 (12e) | 00:52:50 (36e) | 00:59:02 (30e) | 02:01:58 (27e) | |||
40 | 1016 | RAMET Guillaume | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:02:23 | M (37e) | Senior (21e) | 00:22:31 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:19:53 (44e) | 01:43:28 (42e) | 00:01:05 (28e) | 00:52:48 (35e) | 01:02:23 (40e) | 02:09:22 (41e) | ||
21 | 1031 | CRESPEL Enguerrand | TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 00:56:52 | M (21e) | Senior (11e) | 00:20:57 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:41 (24e) | 01:35:09 (20e) | 00:01:32 (45e) | 00:52:21 (34e) | 00:56:52 (21e) | 02:02:38 (30e) | ||
45 | 1051 | BOUTOILLE Lionel | 01:06:00 | M (41e) | Master (19e) | 00:25:01 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:24 (48e) | 01:49:42 (46e) | 00:01:19 (36e) | 00:52:08 (33e) | 01:06:00 (45e) | 02:15:03 (43e) | |||
41 | 1017 | HAGNERE Frederic | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:02:25 | M (38e) | Master (17e) | 00:25:58 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:03 (22e) | 01:39:58 (36e) | 00:01:58 (52e) | 00:51:59 (32e) | 01:02:25 (41e) | 02:05:42 (35e) | ||
32 | 1061 | GRARE Stéphane | 00:59:11 | M (32e) | Master (13e) | 00:22:26 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:44 (33e) | 01:38:28 (32e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 00:51:37 (31e) | 00:59:11 (32e) | 02:03:22 (32e) | |||
26 | 1052 | LECOFFRE Maxime | 00:58:02 | M (26e) | Senior (15e) | 00:21:48 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:37 (28e) | 01:36:50 (29e) | 00:01:26 (40e) | 00:50:56 (30e) | 00:58:02 (26e) | 02:00:30 (25e) | |||
39 | 1003 | PAUCHET Mathilde | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:01:51 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:23:04 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:29 (40e) | 01:42:27 (39e) | 00:00:56 (18e) | 00:50:44 (29e) | 01:01:51 (39e) | 02:07:04 (38e) | ||
38 | 1043 | PETAIN Olivier | 01:01:36 | M (36e) | Master (16e) | 00:22:20 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:19:28 (42e) | 01:43:23 (41e) | 00:01:36 (48e) | 00:50:17 (28e) | 01:01:36 (38e) | 02:08:18 (39e) | |||
22 | 1032 | JUILIEN Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:57:16 | M (22e) | Senior (12e) | 00:22:00 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:39 (21e) | 01:35:45 (22e) | 00:02:07 (54e) | 00:50:02 (27e) | 00:57:16 (22e) | 01:59:55 (24e) | ||
42 | 1002 | POIREL Lucie | ITU - ESP | 01:03:04 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:23:45 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:17:54 (37e) | 01:42:36 (40e) | 00:00:58 (22e) | 00:48:46 (26e) | 01:03:04 (42e) | 02:06:53 (37e) | ||
33 | 1026 | BAELEN Dominique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:59:14 | M (33e) | Master (14e) | 00:22:34 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:51 (26e) | 01:36:36 (26e) | 00:01:12 (33e) | 00:48:37 (25e) | 00:59:14 (33e) | 02:00:38 (26e) | ||
28 | 1042 | LANSELLE Kévin | 00:58:27 | M (28e) | Senior (16e) | 00:20:12 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:24 (39e) | 01:39:38 (33e) | 00:01:04 (25e) | 00:48:35 (24e) | 00:58:27 (28e) | 02:02:11 (28e) | |||
8 | 1055 | DUCROCQ Virgil | 00:50:59 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:19:20 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:21 (9e) | 01:25:45 (9e) | 00:01:04 (27e) | 00:48:09 (23e) | 00:50:59 (8e) | 01:48:37 (10e) | |||
9 | 1034 | RINGOT Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:51:41 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:20:31 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:26 (5e) | 01:24:49 (8e) | 00:00:53 (15e) | 00:46:52 (22e) | 00:51:41 (9e) | 01:48:14 (9e) | ||
35 | 1013 | AMAZ Anne-lise | 01:00:07 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:21:51 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:47 (36e) | 01:39:39 (34e) | 00:01:02 (24e) | 00:46:43 (21e) | 01:00:07 (35e) | 02:02:32 (29e) | |||
11 | 1046 | EVRARD Gael | 00:53:25 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:19:04 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:51 (17e) | 01:29:46 (12e) | 00:00:52 (14e) | 00:46:36 (20e) | 00:53:25 (11e) | 01:52:30 (17e) | |||
27 | 1058 | BACQUET Guillaume | 00:58:18 | M (27e) | Master (12e) | 00:21:32 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:16 (31e) | 01:37:13 (30e) | 00:01:26 (41e) | 00:46:15 (19e) | 00:58:18 (27e) | 01:59:50 (23e) | |||
23 | 1041 | DELCUSE Julien | 00:57:51 | M (23e) | Senior (13e) | 00:20:23 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:17 (35e) | 01:36:18 (25e) | 00:00:39 (3e) | 00:45:59 (18e) | 00:57:51 (23e) | 01:58:48 (22e) | |||
17 | 1030 | MENET Eric | TOBESPORT | 00:55:17 | M (17e) | Master (7e) | 00:20:47 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:36 (15e) | 01:31:18 (19e) | 00:00:56 (19e) | 00:45:54 (17e) | 00:55:17 (17e) | 01:54:12 (19e) | ||
18 | 1037 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:55:36 | M (18e) | Master (8e) | 00:21:29 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:30 (11e) | 01:29:42 (11e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:45:24 (16e) | 00:55:36 (18e) | 01:52:23 (16e) | ||
19 | 1023 | MEURET Frank | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:55:59 | M (19e) | Master (9e) | 00:21:37 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:52 (13e) | 01:31:12 (18e) | 00:00:43 (9e) | 00:44:37 (15e) | 00:55:59 (19e) | 01:53:18 (18e) | ||
20 | 1038 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:56:34 | M (20e) | Master (10e) | 00:19:42 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:33 (32e) | 01:35:12 (21e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 00:44:33 (14e) | 00:56:34 (20e) | 01:57:15 (20e) | ||
25 | 1064 | MASUREL Gaspard | 00:57:59 | M (25e) | Senior (14e) | 00:21:31 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:53 (27e) | 01:35:47 (23e) | 00:01:25 (39e) | 00:44:10 (13e) | 00:57:59 (25e) | 01:57:51 (21e) | |||
15 | 1039 | VASSEUR Sylvain | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:54:53 | M (15e) | Master (5e) | 00:20:50 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:10 (12e) | 01:29:54 (13e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:43:47 (12e) | 00:54:53 (15e) | 01:51:49 (14e) | ||
2 | 1021 | SAINT-OMER Corentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:48:31 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:17:15 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:22 (4e) | 01:20:06 (2e) | 00:00:30 (1e) | 00:42:52 (11e) | 00:48:31 (2e) | 01:39:18 (2e) | ||
10 | 1020 | JOETS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:52:18 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:18:56 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:11 (10e) | 01:26:48 (10e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:42:24 (10e) | 00:52:18 (10e) | 01:47:41 (8e) | ||
16 | 1018 | COCHIN Sebastien | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:55:08 | M (16e) | Master (6e) | 00:20:45 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:23 (14e) | 01:30:56 (16e) | 00:00:50 (13e) | 00:42:18 (9e) | 00:55:08 (16e) | 01:52:06 (15e) | ||
12 | 1054 | DEMARCQ Raphael | 00:53:44 | M (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:18:35 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:07 (19e) | 01:31:09 (17e) | 00:01:29 (42e) | 00:41:06 (8e) | 00:53:44 (12e) | 01:50:45 (12e) | |||
14 | 1028 | DELEFOLLY Benoit | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 00:54:31 | M (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:44 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:22 (18e) | 01:30:04 (14e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 00:40:37 (7e) | 00:54:31 (14e) | 01:50:46 (13e) | ||
5 | 1035 | SBARDELLA François | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:49:59 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:18:37 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:11 (3e) | 01:21:32 (4e) | 00:00:45 (10e) | 00:40:30 (6e) | 00:49:59 (5e) | 01:42:09 (5e) | ||
6 | 1019 | MAQUIGNON Vincent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:50:35 | M (6e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:32 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:07 (6e) | 01:23:25 (6e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:40:01 (5e) | 00:50:35 (6e) | 01:43:26 (7e) | ||
3 | 1025 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:48:35 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:18:00 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:38 (2e) | 01:20:18 (3e) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:39:19 (4e) | 00:48:35 (3e) | 01:39:46 (3e) | ||
1 | 1033 | LELIÈVRE Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:47:28 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:17:59 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:26 (1e) | 01:17:06 (1e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:38:19 (3e) | 00:47:28 (1e) | 01:36:29 (1e) | ||
4 | 1036 | LECARDONNEL Axel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:49:57 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:17:54 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:24 (7e) | 01:22:55 (5e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:37:45 (2e) | 00:49:57 (4e) | 01:41:43 (4e) | ||
7 | 1022 | MARQUANT Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:50:48 | M (7e) | Master (3e) | 00:18:12 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:32 (8e) | 01:23:25 (7e) | 00:00:42 (7e) | 00:37:27 (1e) | 00:50:48 (7e) | 01:42:10 (6e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)