BEACH RACE DE LA BAIE DE WISSANT 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 406 | DELCAMBRE Christophe | 00:59:30 | M (22e) | Minime (9e) | 00:59:30 (25e) | |||
24 | 403 | BOSSU Clémence | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:58:13 | F (3e) | Poussin-Benjamin (2e) | 00:58:13 (24e) | ||
23 | 410 | BAYARD Henri | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:57:20 | M (21e) | Poussin-Benjamin (12e) | 00:57:20 (23e) | ||
22 | 407 | CHOQUEL Timeo | MTC MARQUISE TRI | 00:57:10 | M (20e) | Poussin-Benjamin (11e) | 00:57:10 (22e) | ||
21 | 415 | COLIN Oscar | VELO CLUB ST OMER | 00:57:09 | M (19e) | Minime (8e) | 00:57:09 (21e) | ||
20 | 419 | HANQUEZ Robin | 00:56:57 | M (18e) | Poussin-Benjamin (10e) | 00:56:57 (20e) | |||
19 | 409 | CALVEZ Zoé | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:55:59 | F (2e) | Poussin-Benjamin (1e) | 00:55:59 (19e) | ||
18 | 417 | BISON Baptiste | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:54:29 | M (17e) | Minime (7e) | 00:54:29 (18e) | ||
17 | 411 | VIDAL Noa | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:54:27 | M (16e) | Poussin-Benjamin (9e) | 00:54:27 (17e) | ||
16 | 416 | DUC Charles | TEAM FLIXECOURT | 00:51:31 | M (15e) | Poussin-Benjamin (8e) | 00:51:31 (16e) | ||
15 | 424 | BENANOR Alexis | 00:50:31 | M (14e) | Cadet-Junior (1e) | 00:50:31 (15e) | |||
14 | 408 | SIABAS Basile | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:46:41 | M (13e) | Poussin-Benjamin (7e) | 00:46:41 (14e) | ||
12 | 422 | DUVAL Teddy | SC BOULONNAIS | 00:45:10 | M (12e) | Poussin-Benjamin (6e) | 00:45:10 (12e) | ||
13 | 425 | RENAUX Chloë | CC ARDRES | 00:45:10 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:45:10 (13e) | ||
11 | 402 | CORRUE Raphael | TRI CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:45:04 | M (11e) | Poussin-Benjamin (5e) | 00:45:04 (11e) | ||
10 | 413 | ROYER Florian | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:42:06 | M (10e) | Minime (6e) | 00:42:06 (10e) | ||
9 | 412 | CALVEZ Jules | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:41:23 | M (9e) | Poussin-Benjamin (4e) | 00:41:23 (9e) | ||
8 | 418 | GRONIER Sacha | VC AUXILOIS | 00:41:10 | M (8e) | Poussin-Benjamin (3e) | 00:41:10 (8e) | ||
7 | 421 | DESUMEUR Gabin | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:41:04 | M (7e) | Minime (5e) | 00:41:04 (7e) | ||
6 | 404 | DESCORDES Mathis | MTC MARQUISE TRI | 00:41:01 | M (6e) | Minime (4e) | 00:41:01 (6e) | ||
5 | 420 | PLANQUETTE Basile | TRI CLUB MONTREUILLOIS | 00:40:05 | M (5e) | Minime (3e) | 00:40:05 (5e) | ||
4 | 401 | ROYER Baptiste | TAC CYCLISME | 00:39:56 | M (4e) | Poussin-Benjamin (2e) | 00:39:56 (4e) | ||
3 | 423 | DUVAL Rudy | SC BOULONNAIS | 00:39:33 | M (3e) | Poussin-Benjamin (1e) | 00:39:33 (3e) | ||
2 | 426 | HOULLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRI | 00:39:03 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:39:03 (2e) | ||
1 | 405 | KALKA Yohann | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:36:40 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:36:40 (1e) | ||
DNF | 414 | DAVID Clément | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)