8e Foulées du Moulin - Achicourt 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 451 | AARIRIJ Yanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 453 | AGENAIS Violette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 452 | AGENAIS Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 454 | BIHAN Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 455 | BIHAN Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 456 | BOURREL Emile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 458 | CHARTOGNE Maëlys | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 457 | CHARTOGNE Jalys | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 459 | COGET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 461 | COMBLE-POURCHEZ Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 460 | COMBLE-POURCHEZ Hippolyte | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 475 | DALONGEVILLE LUCAS | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 476 | DECRUYENAERE SACHA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 462 | DEVYNCK Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 463 | DUHAMEL Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 464 | GAY Zacharie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 465 | HUYGEBAERT Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 466 | KREPA Barnabe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 467 | LAVIEVILLE Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 468 | LEMESRE Léonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 469 | LUCZAK Noémie | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 470 | MAILLY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 471 | MANTEL Anna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 472 | MAZURE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 473 | PARMENTIER LUCAS | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 478 | POLLART LOUIS | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 474 | ROGER MAXENCE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) |
2km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 477 | VERKIN ETHAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)