8e Foulées du Moulin - Achicourt 2019
Recherche:
251 | AARIRIJ Amélie | F | Senior | ||
252 | ANSELIN Isabelle | F | Master 2 | ||
253 | ARFEUILLE Estelle | RC ARRAS* | F | Senior | |
254 | BABU Emilie | F | Senior | ||
255 | BACQUET Florian | M | Senior | ||
256 | BERRABAH Lucile | F | Senior | ||
257 | BERTIN Ingrid | F | Senior | ||
258 | BIZART Catherine | F | Master 2 | ||
259 | BOISEDU Gerald | M | Master 1 | ||
260 | BOISEDU Karine | F | Master 1 | ||
261 | BOUCRELLE Laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
262 | BOULIER Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
263 | BRICOUT Baptiste | M | Senior | ||
264 | BRIDOUX Fanny | F | Senior | ||
265 | BULTEL Alexandra | F | Senior | ||
266 | BURCZYK Carole | F | Master 1 | ||
267 | CAPIAUX Morgane | F | Espoir | ||
268 | CARPENTIER Guislain | M | Senior | ||
269 | CARPENTIER Sylvie | F | Master 1 | ||
270 | CARRE Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
271 | CLAVEL Matéo | M | Senior | ||
272 | CREANGE Carole | RC ARRAS* | F | Master 1 | |
273 | DACHEZ Christelle | F | Senior | ||
274 | DEBOSSCHERE Magalie | F | Master 1 | ||
275 | DEGRAEVE Laurine | F | Senior | ||
276 | DELAUNAY Guillaume | M | Minime | ||
277 | DELCOURT Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
278 | DELENCLOS Didier | RC ARRAS* | M | Master 2 | |
279 | DELEPINE Johanna | F | Senior | ||
280 | DEPECKER Anne | F | Master 1 | ||
281 | DEPREZ Sylvie | F | Senior | ||
282 | DEROY Cedric | M | Master 2 | ||
283 | DETOURNE Claudie | F | Master 1 | ||
284 | DEVAUX Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
285 | DEVERREWAERE Romuald | M | Espoir | ||
286 | DEVINEAUX Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
287 | DIONET Jules | RC ARRAS* | M | Minime | |
288 | DOMART Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
289 | DOUCHIN Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
290 | DRIDI Mohamed | M | Senior | ||
291 | DUFOUR Julien | M | Senior | ||
292 | DUPONT Fabienne | F | Master 1 | ||
293 | DURONSOY Alexandre | RC ARRAS* | M | Senior | |
294 | DURONSOY Ophelie | F | Espoir | ||
295 | DUTERRIER François | M | Senior | ||
296 | DUTOIT Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
297 | EVRARD Jp | M | Senior | ||
298 | FIEVET Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
299 | FIQUET Florent | M | Senior | ||
300 | FLAMENT Hugues | M | Master 2 | ||
301 | FLANDRIN Cassandra | F | Senior | ||
302 | FLANDRIN Kathleen | F | Senior | ||
303 | GENTY Mathilde | F | Espoir | ||
304 | GÉRARD Valentine | F | Senior | ||
305 | GROSSEMY Lydie | F | Master 1 | ||
306 | GUELTON Sylvie | F | Master 2 | ||
307 | HANNEBICQUE Olivier | M | Senior | ||
308 | HOGUET Isabelle | F | Senior | ||
309 | HONORÉ Fabien | M | Senior | ||
310 | HOURIEZ Emmanuelle | F | Master 1 | ||
311 | HOURIEZ Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
312 | HOURIEZ Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
313 | KREPA Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
314 | LAHCEN Laura | F | Senior | ||
315 | LANGLOIS Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
316 | LECHIFFLARD Céline | F | Senior | ||
317 | LEFEBVRE Simon | M | Minime | ||
318 | LEFEBVRE Théo | M | Junior | ||
319 | LEFEBVRE-POTREL Chantal | F | Master 2 | ||
320 | LEGAY Agathe | F | Senior | ||
321 | LEMOINE Léa | F | Senior | ||
322 | LESAGE Magali | M | Master 1 | ||
323 | LEVEL Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
324 | LHERMITTE Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
325 | LIENARD Benoit | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
326 | LIETARD Rene-david | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | M | Master 1 | |
327 | LOIDREAU Floriane | F | Senior | ||
328 | MARTIN Clement | M | Minime | ||
329 | MARTIN Dominique | M | Master 1 | ||
330 | MARTINEZ Marie | RC ARRAS* | F | Senior | |
331 | MASCOT Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
332 | MASCOT Stephanie | M | Master 1 | ||
333 | MATHON Clemence | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | F | Minime | |
334 | MATHON Marie | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | F | Senior | |
335 | MILLAURIAUX Aurelie | F | Senior | ||
336 | MONCHIET Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
337 | MOREAU Celine | F | Master 1 | ||
338 | MOUTON Renaud | M | Senior | ||
339 | PLOUVIER Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
340 | PROUILLE Céline | F | Senior | ||
341 | RADKE Sonia | F | Master 1 | ||
342 | RAMON Lea | F | Cadet | ||
343 | RAMON Tom | M | Minime | ||
344 | RIPOCHE Isabelle | F | Master 2 | ||
345 | ROGER Quentin | M | Cadet | ||
346 | ROMARY Rudy | M | Master 1 | ||
347 | ROMARY Valentin | M | Junior | ||
348 | ROTTIERS Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
349 | ROUGET Romaric | M | Senior | ||
350 | SELLIER Cédric | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | M | Master 1 | |
351 | SELLIER Christina | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | F | Cadet | |
352 | SELLIER Clara | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | F | Master 1 | |
353 | SMAHO Nathan | RC ARRAS* | M | Junior | |
354 | STENNE Amandine | F | Senior | ||
355 | TIERS Alexandre | M | Master 2 | ||
356 | TIMINERI Adeline | F | Senior | ||
357 | TIMINERI Pierre | M | Senior | ||
358 | TRUFFY Anne | F | Master 1 | ||
359 | VAN ASSCHE Gianni | M | Master 1 | ||
360 | VANDOOREN Michel | M | Master 1 | ||
361 | VILCHES PARDO Clementine | F | Master 1 | ||
362 | WAILLY Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
363 | WINIARSKI Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
364 | WINIARSKI Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
365 | GUEANT JUSTINE | F | Senior | ||
366 | POIZOT SOPHIE | F | Senior | ||
367 | PATINIER AUDREY | F | Senior | ||
368 | BENAISSI NORSEDINE | M | Master 2 | ||
369 | VOISEUX JANE | F | Espoir | ||
370 | VOISEUX CATHY | F | Master 1 | ||
371 | WISSOCQ FREDERICK | AS SIMENCOURT | M | Master 2 | |
372 | GALLO QUENTIN | M | Espoir | ||
373 | BOUTRAINGUIN JACQUES | M | Master 5 | ||
374 | BARRAIL MARTINE | F | Master 2 | ||
375 | BARRAIL MARCEAU | M | Master 3 | ||
376 | TAFFIN MICHEL | M | Master 2 | ||
377 | CAVROIS STEPHANIE | F | Senior | ||
378 | HERBERT CANDRE | F | Master 1 | ||
379 | VAAST GABRIEL | M | Minime | ||
380 | LETOMBE FRANCIS | M | Master 4 | ||
381 | HAUTECOEUR ARNAUD | M | Senior | ||
382 | BERTHE SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | ||
383 | VIART MAGILI | F | Master 1 | ||
384 | TONUS SEVERINE | F | Master 1 | ||
385 | POREZ DELPHINE | F | Senior | ||
386 | CABARET JEAN PIERRE | M | Master 3 | ||
387 | MACRON MYRIAM | F | Master 1 | ||
388 | BLOND MANON | F | Junior | ||
389 | ROGER SABINE | F | Master 1 | ||
390 | DAIN MATIS | M | Minime | ||
391 | DAIN CORALIE | F | Master 1 | ||
392 | STELLA MATHILDE | F | Senior | ||
393 | MARECHAL DELPHINE | F | Master 1 | ||
394 | BONNEL FLORINE | F | Senior | ||
395 | LAMOTTE SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | ||
396 | LAVIGNE GEORGES | M | Master 1 | ||
397 | LITTAYE MATHIEU | RC ARRAS | M | Master 1 | |
398 | LITTAYE AURELIE | RC ARRAS | F | Master 1 | |
399 | LITTAYE ROBINSON | RC ARRAS | M | Minime | |
400 | TOULLER DIDIER | M | Master 2 | ||
401 | TOULLER SOLENE | F | Junior | ||
402 | ASSET ANAIS | F | Junior | ||
403 | DEBARGE - BRUNEAU FANNY | F | Master 1 | ||
404 | MEUNIER JENNIFER | F | Senior | ||
405 | LETOCART RUDY | M | Master 2 | ||
406 | PACARY CATHERINE | F | Master 2 | ||
407 | LEUCERAND JEAN PAUL | M | Master 2 | ||
408 | ESTAIN MARTINE | F | Master 3 | ||
409 | BOURDON THIERRY | M | Master 2 | ||
410 | AUDEGOND STEPHANIE | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | F | Master 1 | |
411 | DELAPLACE ANTOINE | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | M | Senior | |
412 | SCHOONHEERE CHLOE | F | Espoir | ||
413 | EDMOND JULES | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | M | Cadet | |
414 | EDMOND REMI | M | Minime | ||
415 | CLEMENT PAUL | M | Senior | ||
416 | HAUWEL CHLOE | F | Senior | ||
417 | BLONDELLE GUILLAUME | M | Senior | ||
418 | VONSULEWSKI EVA | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | F | Minime | |
419 | VERY THOMAS | RC ARRAS | M | Master 1 | |
420 | DELENCLOS QUENTIN | M | Minime | ||
421 | DESSENNE DELPHINE | F | Senior | ||
422 | PIMBERT DELPHINE | F | Senior | ||
423 | PIMBERT GUILLEMEUMETTE | F | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)