Foulées Montoises - Mont-Bernanchon 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 122 | ALLARD Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 73 | ANNICK Cervot | Harmonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 74 | BENS Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 75 | BENTIVEGNA Jérémy | Jérémy bentivegna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 76 | BETIN Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 114 | BIAUSQUE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 111 | BOULAN BROUSMICHE Anne-Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 77 | BOURDON Anne-lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 78 | CARPENTIER Vincent | La route du sourire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 79 | CATELLE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 80 | CHEVALIER Christophe | Vermelles ac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 130 | COTTREEL Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 81 | CREACH Karen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 82 | CREPEL Orlane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 83 | DE PAEPE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 116 | DEBONY Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 123 | DECOUVELAERE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 121 | DIDIER Noé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 107 | DISSAUX Oliver | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 124 | DISSEIUX Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 84 | DUPONT Jean jacques | Harmonie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 85 | DUTERTE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 86 | DUTHOIT Laurent | Laurent duthoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 115 | FRANCOIS Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | GOURDIN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 88 | HAZEBART Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 89 | HAZEBART Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | HEURET Eloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | HUGOT Claire | Saint venant athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 91 | HUGOT Karine | Saint venant athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 92 | LELEU Larent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 134 | LIGNIER Patnoh | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 93 | LUCAS Marion | Marion lucas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 94 | MARIEN Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 108 | MORTREUX Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | NICOD Philippe | Artois athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 96 | PARENT Serge | Serge parent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 119 | POJDA Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 97 | REMÉRAND Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 98 | REUBREZ Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 126 | SANSEN Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 99 | SAPELIER Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 100 | SENEZ Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | STEEN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 106 | SWIDURSKI Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | TIENNE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | VALENTIN milie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 133 | VARIET Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 103 | WAREMBOURG Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | WFLMOTTE Emmeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 104 | WICQUART Nadege | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)