La Triath'Elles 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


La Bleue - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
La Bleue - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP Velo T1 Velo T2
1 165 ROLIN Capucine Les TRIWOMEN 00:38:44 F (1e) DUO (1e) 00:04:47 (14e) 00:01:13 (8e) 00:20:02 (1e) 00:26:02 (1e) 00:01:06 (3e) 00:11:37 (2e) 00:10:20 (1e) 00:09:43 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 166 DELBARRE Louise Les TRIWOMEN 00:38:44 F (2e) DUO (2e) 00:04:48 (15e) 00:01:03 (2e) 00:20:12 (2e) 00:26:02 (2e) 00:01:05 (2e) 00:11:37 (3e) 00:10:29 (2e) 00:09:44 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 203 DOLAY Stecy 00:41:58 F (3e) SOLO (1e) 00:05:36 (35e) 00:01:14 (9e) 00:23:05 (27e) 00:29:53 (20e) 00:01:02 (1e) 00:11:04 (1e) 00:12:03 (36e) 00:11:02 (21e) Partagez votre performance
4 208 VIÈL Katharina 00:42:23 F (4e) SOLO (2e) 00:04:32 (7e) 00:01:26 (19e) 00:21:26 (9e) 00:27:22 (5e) 00:01:38 (61e) 00:13:24 (17e) 00:11:08 (10e) 00:10:18 (10e) Partagez votre performance
5 119 LAVIGNE Victoire GirLys 00:42:38 F (5e) DUO (3e) 00:05:28 (30e) 00:01:12 (6e) 00:20:51 (5e) 00:27:29 (7e) 00:01:10 (5e) 00:14:00 (27e) 00:10:55 (5e) 00:09:57 (6e) Partagez votre performance
6 120 PILLE YARD Zia GirLys 00:42:38 F (6e) DUO (4e) 00:05:25 (29e) 00:01:14 (11e) 00:20:51 (6e) 00:27:28 (6e) 00:01:10 (6e) 00:14:01 (28e) 00:10:55 (6e) 00:09:56 (5e) Partagez votre performance
7 257 LANIER Suzanne 00:42:45 F (7e) SOLO (3e) 00:04:11 (4e) 00:01:15 (12e) 00:22:39 (19e) 00:28:04 (8e) 00:01:22 (26e) 00:13:20 (15e) 00:11:51 (27e) 00:10:49 (17e) Partagez votre performance
8 123 CUCHEVAL Jeanne Le Cuch'duo 00:42:48 F (8e) DUO (5e) 00:04:37 (11e) 00:01:59 (53e) 00:21:47 (13e) 00:28:22 (10e) 00:01:19 (21e) 00:13:07 (12e) 00:11:05 (9e) 00:10:43 (16e) Partagez votre performance
9 124 CUCHEVAL Florence Le Cuch'duo 00:42:48 F (9e) DUO (6e) 00:05:24 (28e) 00:01:14 (10e) 00:21:44 (12e) 00:28:20 (9e) 00:01:20 (23e) 00:13:09 (13e) 00:11:03 (8e) 00:10:41 (14e) Partagez votre performance
10 135 MEURET Louna Les Grandes Schtroumpfettes 00:43:29 F (10e) DUO (7e) 00:05:01 (19e) 00:01:02 (1e) 00:20:34 (3e) 00:26:35 (4e) 00:01:26 (33e) 00:15:29 (68e) 00:10:42 (3e) 00:09:52 (4e) Partagez votre performance
11 136 BERNACKI Elisa Les Grandes Schtroumpfettes 00:43:29 F (11e) DUO (8e) 00:04:17 (6e) 00:01:44 (38e) 00:20:35 (4e) 00:26:34 (3e) 00:01:27 (38e) 00:15:29 (69e) 00:10:44 (4e) 00:09:52 (3e) Partagez votre performance
12 296 BOMY Noémie FF TRI BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:43:39 F (12e) SOLO (4e) 00:06:36 (68e) 00:01:28 (20e) 00:21:27 (10e) 00:29:30 (17e) 00:01:11 (8e) 00:12:59 (10e) 00:11:11 (12e) 00:10:16 (8e) Partagez votre performance
13 206 VENZA Lio 00:43:59 F (13e) SOLO (5e) 00:04:07 (3e) 00:01:58 (51e) 00:22:30 (17e) 00:28:34 (12e) 00:01:32 (49e) 00:13:54 (26e) 00:11:49 (23e) 00:10:42 (15e) Partagez votre performance
14 183 DE WINNE Laure Les Ues 00:44:32 F (14e) DUO (9e) 00:05:56 (40e) 00:02:05 (67e) 00:21:10 (7e) 00:29:09 (15e) 00:02:26 (148e) 00:12:58 (9e) 00:11:10 (11e) 00:10:00 (7e) Partagez votre performance
15 184 SCHEPPER Isabelle Les Ues 00:44:32 F (15e) DUO (10e) 00:06:18 (51e) 00:01:41 (34e) 00:22:23 (16e) 00:30:21 (23e) 00:01:14 (15e) 00:12:57 (8e) 00:11:29 (16e) 00:10:55 (19e) Partagez votre performance
16 217 DUCROCQ Lise 00:44:37 F (16e) SOLO (6e) 00:06:33 (65e) 00:01:47 (42e) 00:21:59 (14e) 00:30:18 (22e) 00:01:16 (16e) 00:13:04 (11e) 00:11:26 (14e) 00:10:34 (12e) Partagez votre performance
17 222 DESCAMPS Pascale FF TRI TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:44:51 F (17e) SOLO (7e) 00:05:05 (22e) 00:01:34 (27e) 00:22:00 (15e) 00:28:38 (13e) 00:01:33 (50e) 00:14:41 (41e) 00:11:26 (15e) 00:10:35 (13e) Partagez votre performance
18 251 CARTAL Caroline 00:45:14 F (18e) SOLO (8e) 00:04:37 (12e) 00:01:10 (5e) 00:22:38 (18e) 00:28:25 (11e) 00:01:38 (62e) 00:15:13 (59e) 00:11:46 (19e) 00:10:53 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 178 JACQUERIE Elise corolla 00:45:23 F (19e) DUO (11e) 00:05:01 (20e) 00:01:52 (48e) 00:24:38 (51e) 00:31:30 (34e) 00:01:16 (17e) 00:12:37 (5e) 00:12:47 (66e) 00:11:52 (40e) Partagez votre performance
20 177 JACQUERIE Claire corolla 00:45:23 F (20e) DUO (12e) 00:05:22 (26e) 00:01:33 (26e) 00:24:46 (60e) 00:31:41 (35e) 00:01:07 (4e) 00:12:37 (4e) 00:12:46 (63e) 00:12:01 (54e) Partagez votre performance
21 243 LECONTE Louise FF TRI MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:45:32 F (21e) SOLO (9e) 00:05:46 (38e) 00:01:28 (22e) 00:23:33 (33e) 00:30:47 (25e) 00:01:24 (30e) 00:13:22 (16e) 00:12:04 (37e) 00:11:29 (33e) Partagez votre performance
22 160 BERNACKI Victorine Les ptites schtroumpfettes 00:45:41 F (22e) DUO (13e) 00:04:38 (13e) 00:01:49 (43e) 00:23:14 (29e) 00:29:41 (18e) 00:01:12 (12e) 00:14:48 (45e) 00:11:50 (25e) 00:11:25 (31e) Partagez votre performance
23 159 VILLETTE Faustine Les ptites schtroumpfettes 00:45:41 F (23e) DUO (14e) 00:05:17 (25e) 00:01:12 (7e) 00:23:14 (28e) 00:29:43 (19e) 00:01:11 (9e) 00:14:48 (46e) 00:11:48 (22e) 00:11:26 (32e) Partagez votre performance
24 127 THIEULEUX Zelie Les coCOTes 00:46:09 F (24e) DUO (15e) 00:04:52 (17e) 00:01:46 (40e) 00:24:43 (56e) 00:31:19 (29e) 00:01:12 (10e) 00:13:39 (21e) 00:12:42 (59e) 00:12:01 (51e) Partagez votre performance
25 128 FLANDRIN Sasha Les coCOTes 00:46:09 F (25e) DUO (16e) 00:05:30 (33e) 00:01:08 (4e) 00:24:43 (58e) 00:31:20 (31e) 00:01:11 (7e) 00:13:40 (22e) 00:12:43 (61e) 00:12:00 (50e) Partagez votre performance
26 182 DALLE Ségolène Les cops ! 00:46:23 F (26e) DUO (17e) 00:06:11 (49e) 00:02:06 (71e) 00:23:01 (25e) 00:31:17 (27e) 00:01:28 (43e) 00:13:39 (20e) 00:11:55 (31e) 00:11:07 (24e) Partagez votre performance
27 181 WILLART Camille Les cops ! 00:46:23 F (27e) DUO (18e) 00:06:14 (50e) 00:02:01 (58e) 00:23:04 (26e) 00:31:19 (28e) 00:01:38 (63e) 00:13:28 (19e) 00:11:56 (33e) 00:11:08 (26e) Partagez votre performance
28 216 DUQUESNE Anne laure 00:46:41 F (28e) SOLO (10e) 00:06:19 (52e) 00:01:20 (13e) 00:22:46 (21e) 00:30:24 (24e) 00:01:13 (14e) 00:15:05 (50e) 00:11:49 (24e) 00:10:57 (20e) Partagez votre performance
29 241 BAZERBES-MORVILLE Annabelle FF TRI COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:46:44 F (29e) SOLO (11e) 00:06:24 (57e) 00:01:21 (14e) 00:21:19 (8e) 00:29:03 (14e) 00:01:55 (108e) 00:15:47 (73e) 00:11:03 (7e) 00:10:17 (9e) Partagez votre performance
30 145 PRONIER Lydie Les kikis 00:46:45 F (30e) DUO (19e) 00:06:37 (69e) 00:02:22 (97e) 00:23:29 (32e) 00:32:27 (40e) 00:01:32 (48e) 00:12:46 (6e) 00:12:19 (42e) 00:11:11 (28e) Partagez votre performance
31 146 BOIDIN Anais Les kikis 00:46:45 F (31e) DUO (20e) 00:06:06 (46e) 00:02:54 (122e) 00:23:27 (31e) 00:32:25 (38e) 00:01:34 (53e) 00:12:47 (7e) 00:12:18 (41e) 00:11:09 (27e) Partagez votre performance
32 272 LEFRERE lisa 00:47:06 F (32e) SOLO (12e) 00:06:19 (53e) 00:01:31 (24e) 00:21:39 (11e) 00:29:27 (16e) 00:01:28 (42e) 00:16:12 (84e) 00:11:14 (13e) 00:10:25 (11e) Partagez votre performance
33 297 BOMY Elodie 00:47:46 F (33e) SOLO (13e) 00:06:29 (59e) 00:01:41 (33e) 00:22:54 (23e) 00:31:04 (26e) 00:01:25 (31e) 00:15:18 (62e) 00:11:43 (18e) 00:11:12 (29e) Partagez votre performance
34 221 COTTIGNY Emmanuelle 00:47:51 F (34e) SOLO (14e) 00:06:01 (44e) 00:01:47 (41e) 00:24:14 (46e) 00:32:01 (36e) 00:01:39 (67e) 00:14:13 (29e) 00:12:18 (40e) 00:11:56 (44e) Partagez votre performance
35 285 FOUCAULT Agathe 00:47:59 F (35e) SOLO (15e) 00:04:05 (2e) 00:01:43 (37e) 00:25:37 (73e) 00:31:24 (33e) 00:01:13 (13e) 00:15:23 (64e) 00:12:50 (69e) 00:12:48 (78e) Partagez votre performance
36 219 BLANCHEFLEUR Aude 00:48:21 F (36e) SOLO (16e) 00:05:30 (34e) 00:01:45 (39e) 00:22:58 (24e) 00:30:12 (21e) 00:01:50 (98e) 00:16:20 (85e) 00:11:50 (26e) 00:11:08 (25e) Partagez votre performance
37 220 ROUSSEAUX Capucine 00:48:39 F (37e) SOLO (17e) 00:06:44 (74e) 00:01:38 (29e) 00:24:09 (43e) 00:32:29 (41e) 00:01:23 (28e) 00:14:48 (44e) 00:12:35 (56e) 00:11:34 (35e) Partagez votre performance
38 295 MINNE Coralie FF TRI TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:48:57 F (38e) SOLO (18e) 00:05:56 (41e) 00:01:40 (32e) 00:23:45 (35e) 00:31:19 (30e) 00:01:27 (40e) 00:16:11 (83e) 00:11:53 (28e) 00:11:52 (41e) Partagez votre performance
39 224 RIFFLART Daisy FF TRI GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:49:10 F (39e) SOLO (19e) 00:07:42 (114e) 00:01:29 (23e) 00:22:53 (22e) 00:32:03 (37e) 00:01:28 (44e) 00:15:40 (70e) 00:11:48 (21e) 00:11:06 (23e) Partagez votre performance
40 213 VARLET Zélie 00:49:15 F (40e) SOLO (20e) 00:03:55 (1e) 00:01:28 (21e) 00:27:17 (101e) 00:32:40 (46e) 00:01:26 (35e) 00:15:10 (56e) 00:13:47 (111e) 00:13:31 (95e) Partagez votre performance
41 293 LAPLUME Magali 00:49:15 F (41e) SOLO (21e) 00:07:29 (102e) 00:02:17 (89e) 00:22:46 (20e) 00:32:31 (43e) 00:01:41 (77e) 00:15:04 (49e) 00:11:42 (17e) 00:11:05 (22e) Partagez votre performance
42 175 FOUCAULT Cécile Célyn 00:49:27 F (42e) DUO (21e) 00:04:33 (8e) 00:02:03 (62e) 00:27:16 (100e) 00:33:51 (60e) 00:01:19 (22e) 00:14:18 (30e) 00:13:49 (114e) 00:13:27 (93e) Partagez votre performance
43 176 ELACHACHI Lyn Célyn 00:49:27 F (43e) DUO (22e) 00:04:35 (10e) 00:02:06 (72e) 00:27:12 (97e) 00:33:52 (61e) 00:01:18 (19e) 00:14:18 (31e) 00:13:45 (107e) 00:13:28