Triathlon Gravelines 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1648 | RENARD Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:35 (2e) | 00:01:09 (3e) | 00:05:53 (3e) | 00:09:36 (1e) | 00:00:50 (3e) | 00:06:26 (8e) | |||
0 | 1635 | MILLE Elyna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:40 (4e) | 00:01:18 (6e) | 00:06:14 (8e) | 00:10:11 (5e) | 00:00:54 (4e) | 00:05:49 (1e) | |||
0 | 1637 | DELMARE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:39 (3e) | 00:01:50 (20e) | 00:06:21 (9e) | 00:10:50 (7e) | 00:00:55 (7e) | 00:06:47 (13e) | |||
0 | 1649 | CREPIN Eliott | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:57 (16e) | 00:01:28 (11e) | 00:05:52 (2e) | 00:11:16 (9e) | 00:00:58 (11e) | 00:06:20 (5e) | |||
0 | 1652 | MOUSSAY Margaux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:37 (15e) | 00:01:47 (18e) | 00:06:39 (15e) | 00:12:02 (16e) | 00:00:58 (10e) | 00:07:39 (19e) | |||
0 | 1651 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:29 (13e) | 00:01:50 (19e) | 00:06:47 (18e) | 00:12:05 (17e) | 00:01:00 (16e) | 00:06:23 (7e) | |||
0 | 1654 | DERUELLE Lily | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:54 (24e) | 00:02:32 (27e) | 00:07:05 (21e) | 00:14:30 (26e) | 00:01:02 (18e) | 00:08:32 (24e) | |||
0 | 1638 | LACROIX Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:52 (23e) | 00:02:15 (26e) | 00:08:15 (29e) | 00:15:21 (27e) | 00:01:11 (27e) | 00:08:24 (22e) | |||
0 | 1650 | JULIEN William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:19 (30e) | 00:01:59 (23e) | 00:07:06 (22e) | 00:15:23 (28e) | 00:00:36 (1e) | 00:06:46 (12e) | |||
0 | 1632 | DIDIER Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:29 (29e) | 00:02:43 (29e) | 00:07:44 (27e) | 00:15:55 (29e) | 00:01:04 (20e) | 00:08:54 (26e) | |||
0 | 1653 | VANDENBUSSCHE Loucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:59 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Poussins - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1634 | BOUQUIAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1636 | DELMARE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1633 | MATRINGHEND Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Poussins - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1621 | ARTHAUD Jeanne | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:33 (20e) | 00:01:30 (12e) | 00:08:03 (28e) | 00:14:05 (23e) | 00:01:06 (23e) | 00:08:29 (23e) | ||
0 | 1623 | POUILLE Romane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:11 (11e) | 00:01:43 (17e) | 00:06:56 (19e) | 00:11:48 (14e) | 00:01:00 (14e) | 00:06:57 (15e) | ||
0 | 1622 | DUCHATEL Jeanne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:06 (18e) | 00:01:22 (8e) | 00:06:31 (13e) | 00:11:59 (15e) | 00:01:03 (19e) | 00:07:45 (21e) | ||
0 | 1640 | CHAMBELLAND Eloi | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:03 (17e) | 00:01:17 (5e) | 00:07:09 (24e) | 00:12:27 (18e) | 00:00:57 (9e) | 00:06:31 (9e) | ||
0 | 1639 | POUILLE Arsene | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:47 (22e) | 00:01:36 (15e) | 00:06:22 (10e) | 00:12:45 (19e) | 00:01:02 (17e) | 00:07:42 (20e) | ||
0 | 1641 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:46 (5e) | 00:01:09 (4e) | 00:05:58 (5e) | 00:09:53 (3e) | 00:00:59 (13e) | 00:06:22 (6e) | ||
0 | 1625 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:59 (8e) | 00:01:27 (10e) | 00:06:26 (11e) | 00:10:51 (8e) | 00:00:57 (8e) | 00:06:15 (3e) | ||
0 | 1624 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:02 (9e) | 00:01:32 (13e) | 00:07:08 (23e) | 00:11:40 (11e) | 00:00:59 (12e) | 00:08:49 (25e) | ||
0 | 1627 | RYNGAERT Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:13 (12e) | 00:01:33 (14e) | 00:06:56 (20e) | 00:11:41 (12e) | 00:01:04 (21e) | 00:09:08 (28e) | ||
0 | 1626 | GUERLUS Clémence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:09 (28e) | 00:01:53 (22e) | 00:06:36 (14e) | 00:13:37 (22e) | 00:01:09 (25e) | 00:07:13 (17e) | ||
0 | 1642 | GOURNAY Aymeric | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:04 (10e) | 00:02:12 (25e) | 00:06:09 (7e) | 00:11:24 (10e) | 00:00:55 (6e) | 00:06:49 (14e) | ||
0 | 1643 | CHOQUET Léo | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:35 (14e) | 00:01:25 (9e) | 00:06:45 (17e) | 00:11:44 (13e) | 00:01:05 (22e) | 00:07:01 (16e) | ||
0 | 1628 | AUGUSTINE Bernard | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:06 (27e) | 00:01:52 (21e) | 00:07:09 (25e) | 00:14:06 (24e) | 00:01:10 (26e) | 00:09:30 (29e) | ||
0 | 1646 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:32 (1e) | 00:01:07 (1e) | 00:05:58 (6e) | 00:09:37 (2e) | 00:00:48 (2e) | 00:06:06 (2e) | ||
0 | 1645 | WIART Axel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:54 (7e) | 00:01:08 (2e) | 00:05:56 (4e) | 00:09:57 (4e) | 00:00:54 (5e) | 00:06:20 (4e) | ||
0 | 1644 | PARISOT Louison | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:03 (26e) | 00:02:33 (28e) | 00:06:44 (16e) | 00:14:19 (25e) | 00:01:09 (24e) | 00:06:32 (10e) | ||
0 | 1629 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:38 (21e) | 00:01:19 (7e) | 00:07:25 (26e) | 00:13:21 (21e) | 00:01:28 (28e) | 00:07:30 (18e) | ||
0 | 1630 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:52 (6e) | 00:01:40 (16e) | 00:05:49 (1e) | 00:10:19 (6e) | 00:01:00 (15e) | 00:06:44 (11e) | ||
0 | 1631 | DUVAL Ellie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:12 (19e) | 00:02:08 (24e) | 00:06:29 (12e) | 00:12:48 (20e) | 00:01:36 (29e) | 00:09:03 (27e) |
Poussins - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1413 | DELECROIX Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)