Triathlon Gravelines 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1686 | CHACHOUA Hicham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1664 | DACQUIN Elsa | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1663 | DACQUIN Lou | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1689 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1700 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1707 | DOUGLAS Ben | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1674 | GALLOIS Lizie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1671 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1701 | DIDIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1706 | JOURDAIN Timothee | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:09:32 (0) | 00:02:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Pupilles - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | DROP Flavien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:13:32 | M (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:03:35 (1e) | 00:01:05 (8e) | 00:09:27 (2e) | 00:14:06 (2e) | 00:00:49 (3e) | 00:08:27 (14e) | 00:13:32 (1e) | ||
2 | 1695 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:13:33 | M (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:03:53 (5e) | 00:00:47 (1e) | 00:09:27 (1e) | 00:14:05 (1e) | 00:00:48 (1e) | 00:07:01 (1e) | 00:13:33 (2e) | ||
3 | 1705 | RENARD Jules | 00:13:33 | M (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:03:38 (2e) | 00:00:58 (3e) | 00:09:33 (3e) | 00:14:07 (3e) | 00:00:50 (5e) | 00:08:11 (8e) | 00:13:33 (3e) |
Pupilles - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1692 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:01 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:04:23 (0) | 00:01:08 (0) | 00:09:01 (0) | 00:14:32 (0) | 00:01:07 (0) | 00:08:10 (0) | 00:14:01 (0) |
Pupilles - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1679 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:14:30 | M (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:03:44 (3e) | 00:00:58 (4e) | 00:10:26 (12e) | 00:15:08 (4e) | 00:00:56 (20e) | 00:07:47 (3e) | 00:14:30 (4e) | ||
5 | 1704 | DUMORTIER Tom | 00:14:52 | M (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:03:57 (6e) | 00:01:01 (6e) | 00:10:34 (13e) | 00:15:31 (5e) | 00:00:51 (10e) | 00:08:26 (13e) | 00:14:52 (5e) | |||
6 | 1693 | DEBARGE Valentin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:15:02 | M (6e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:30 (10e) | 00:00:52 (2e) | 00:10:14 (7e) | 00:15:35 (6e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:07:41 (2e) | 00:15:02 (6e) | ||
7 | 1687 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:10 | M (7e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:04:52 (15e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 00:09:55 (5e) | 00:15:45 (7e) | 00:00:54 (14e) | 00:08:43 (16e) | 00:15:10 (7e) | ||
8 | 1694 | CORRUE Raphaël | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:15:12 | M (8e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:04:08 (8e) | 00:01:16 (19e) | 00:10:24 (11e) | 00:15:47 (8e) | 00:00:50 (6e) | 00:07:50 (4e) | 00:15:12 (8e) | ||
9 | 1661 | COMYN Charlotte | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:15:12 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:04:26 (9e) | 00:01:06 (9e) | 00:10:17 (8e) | 00:15:48 (9e) | 00:00:51 (9e) | 00:07:52 (5e) | 00:15:12 (9e) | ||
10 | 1680 | DEVELLENNE Louis | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:15:20 | M (9e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:03:50 (4e) | 00:01:33 (30e) | 00:10:38 (18e) | 00:16:01 (10e) | 00:00:57 (24e) | 00:08:56 (21e) | 00:15:20 (10e) | ||
11 | 1708 | DEQUIDT Sacha | 00:15:32 | M (10e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:05:21 (25e) | 00:01:08 (13e) | 00:09:39 (4e) | 00:16:07 (11e) | 00:00:56 (21e) | 00:09:15 (25e) | 00:15:32 (11e) |
Pupilles - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1669 | BERTOUT Eva | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:15:34 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:04:41 (0) | 00:01:16 (0) | 00:10:21 (0) | 00:16:16 (0) | 00:00:59 (0) | 00:11:16 (0) | 00:15:34 (0) |
Pupilles - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1688 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:47 | M (11e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:04:35 (11e) | 00:01:15 (18e) | 00:10:35 (15e) | 00:16:24 (13e) | 00:01:06 (35e) | 00:09:01 (22e) | 00:15:47 (12e) | ||
13 | 1675 | COURTOIS Flora | 00:15:49 | F (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:03:57 (7e) | 00:01:08 (14e) | 00:11:24 (31e) | 00:16:28 (14e) | 00:01:02 (30e) | 00:09:53 (34e) | 00:15:49 (13e) | |||
14 | 1668 | CALVEZ Zoe | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:15:50 | F (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:05:02 (20e) | 00:01:13 (16e) | 00:10:09 (6e) | 00:16:23 (12e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:09:15 (26e) | 00:15:50 (14e) | ||
15 | 1690 | MAILLET Noé | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:58 | M (12e) | Senior (1e) | 00:05:12 (21e) | 00:01:03 (7e) | 00:10:20 (9e) | 00:16:33 (15e) | 00:00:51 (7e) | 00:08:45 (17e) | 00:15:58 (15e) | ||
16 | 1677 | JACQUERIE Marion | 00:16:12 | F (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:04:51 (14e) | 00:01:20 (24e) | 00:10:41 (20e) | 00:16:51 (16e) | 00:00:49 (4e) | 00:08:14 (9e) | 00:16:12 (16e) | |||
17 | 1697 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:16:13 | M (13e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:04:41 (12e) | 00:01:49 (36e) | 00:10:23 (10e) | 00:16:52 (17e) | 00:01:02 (31e) | 00:08:16 (10e) | 00:16:13 (17e) | ||
18 | 1685 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:16:20 | M (14e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:04:57 (17e) | 00:01:07 (12e) | 00:10:54 (25e) | 00:16:58 (18e) | 00:00:58 (25e) | 00:08:52 (19e) | 00:16:20 (18e) | ||
19 | 1682 | THIEULEUX Basile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:16:22 | M (15e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:05:17 (23e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 00:10:37 (17e) | 00:17:00 (19e) | 00:00:55 (19e) | 00:08:55 (20e) | 00:16:22 (19e) | ||
20 | 1713 | MARIETTE Aimée | 00:16:50 | F (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:04:50 (13e) | 00:01:19 (22e) | 00:11:18 (28e) | 00:17:27 (20e) | 00:01:03 (33e) | 00:11:17 (39e) | 00:16:50 (20e) | |||
21 | 1684 | POUGET Oscar | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:16:51 | M (16e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:05:45 (30e) | 00:01:07 (10e) | 00:10:36 (16e) | 00:17:27 (21e) | 00:00:48 (2e) | 00:07:53 (6e) | 00:16:51 (21e) | ||
22 | 1699 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:16:52 | M (17e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:04:55 (16e) | 00:01:46 (34e) | 00:10:49 (22e) | 00:17:28 (22e) | 00:01:09 (37e) | 00:09:49 (32e) | 00:16:52 (22e) | ||
23 | 1681 | HEDEN Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:02 | M (18e) | Pupille (17e) | 00:05:18 (24e) | 00:01:31 (29e) | 00:10:50 (23e) | 00:17:38 (23e) | 00:01:11 (38e) | 00:09:20 (28e) | 00:17:02 (23e) | ||
24 | 1662 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:17:06 | F (6e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:05:15 (22e) | 00:01:12 (15e) | 00:11:22 (30e) | 00:17:48 (24e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:08:23 (12e) | 00:17:06 (24e) | ||
25 | 1667 | RYNGAERT Ines | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:17:22 | F (7e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:04:57 (18e) | 00:01:16 (20e) | 00:11:57 (33e) | 00:18:09 (26e) | 00:01:12 (41e) | 00:11:09 (38e) | 00:17:22 (25e) | ||
26 | 1712 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 00:17:25 | F (8e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:26 (26e) | 00:01:27 (27e) | 00:11:13 (27e) | 00:18:05 (25e) | 00:01:02 (29e) | 00:09:17 (27e) | 00:17:25 (26e) | |||
27 | 1696 | TALEFAISSE Titouan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:17:32 | M (19e) | Pupille (18e) | 00:05:36 (28e) | 00:01:44 (33e) | 00:10:52 (24e) | 00:18:11 (28e) | 00:01:11 (39e) | 00:10:01 (35e) | 00:17:32 (27e) | ||
28 | 1711 | DUCROQUET Ezéchiel | 00:17:33 | M (20e) | Pupille (19e) | 00:05:00 (19e) | 00:02:33 (41e) | 00:10:38 (19e) | 00:18:10 (27e) | 00:01:02 (28e) | 00:09:53 (33e) | 00:17:33 (28e) | |||
29 | 1683 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:41 | M (21e) | Pupille (20e) | 00:05:46 (31e) | 00:01:15 (17e) | 00:11:20 (29e) | 00:18:19 (29e) | 00:00:58 (26e) | 00:07:54 (7e) | 00:17:41 (29e) | ||
30 | 1702 | DUFRESNE Louis | 00:17:47 | M (22e) | Pupille (21e) | 00:05:31 (27e) | 00:02:16 (39e) | 00:10:34 (14e) | 00:18:21 (30e) | 00:00:57 (23e) | 00:08:45 (18e) | 00:17:47 (30e) | |||
31 | 1666 | MANTEL Emma | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:24 | F (9e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:06:20 (33e) | 00:01:57 (37e) | 00:10:49 (21e) | 00:19:05 (31e) | 00:00:56 (22e) | 00:09:28 (29e) | 00:18:24 (31e) | ||
32 | 1703 | VIDAL Victor | 00:18:27 | M (23e) | Pupille (22e) | 00:05:40 (29e) | 00:01:25 (26e) | 00:12:02 (34e) | 00:19:06 (32e) | 00:00:55 (18e) | 00:09:13 (23e) | 00:18:27 (32e) | |||
33 | 1670 | MANTEL Anna | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:18:46 | F (10e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:05:54 (32e) | 00:01:47 (35e) | 00:11:48 (32e) | 00:19:28 (33e) | 00:00:55 (17e) | 00:09:44 (31e) | 00:18:46 (33e) | ||
34 | 1665 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:17 | F (11e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:06:29 (34e) | 00:01:20 (23e) | 00:12:18 (37e) | 00:20:05 (34e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:08:29 (15e) | 00:19:17 (34e) | ||
35 | 1710 | MARTEL Lucas | 00:20:41 | M (24e) | Master (1e) | 00:07:15 (35e) | 00:01:30 (28e) | 00:12:44 (40e) | 00:21:28 (35e) | 00:01:05 (34e) | 00:10:01 (36e) | 00:20:41 (35e) | |||
36 | 1673 | CUVILLIER Zoé | 00:20:57 | F (12e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:08:18 (36e) | 00:01:17 (21e) | 00:12:03 (35e) | 00:21:37 (36e) | 00:00:59 (27e) | 00:10:23 (37e) | 00:20:57 (36e) | |||
37 | 1698 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:20:57 | M (25e) | Pupille (23e) | 00:08:58 (39e) | 00:01:35 (32e) | 00:11:06 (26e) | 00:21:37 (37e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:08:20 (11e) | 00:20:57 (37e) | ||
38 | 1709 | THELY Kylian | 00:21:46 | M (26e) | Pupille (24e) | 00:08:58 (38e) | 00:01:22 (25e) | 00:12:15 (36e) | 00:22:33 (38e) | 00:01:12 (40e) | 00:09:13 (24e) | 00:21:46 (38e) | |||
39 | 1678 | HEDDEBAUX Louis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:22:23 | M (27e) | Pupille (25e) | 00:08:56 (37e) | 00:01:34 (31e) | 00:12:42 (38e) | 00:23:12 (39e) | 00:01:07 (36e) | 00:11:30 (40e) | 00:22:23 (39e) | ||
40 | 1672 | VANLOO Alix | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:23:25 | F (13e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:09:32 (40e) | 00:01:57 (38e) | 00:12:42 (39e) | 00:24:11 (40e) | 00:00:55 (15e) | 00:09:29 (30e) | 00:23:25 (40e) | ||
41 | 1676 | PLATIAU Camille | 00:26:29 | F (14e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:09:55 (41e) | 00:02:20 (40e) | 00:15:08 (41e) | 00:27:23 (41e) | 00:01:03 (32e) | 00:14:03 (41e) | 00:26:29 (41e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)