Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP CP Velo CP CaP
1 429 GALLET Mathieu AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:55:49 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:20:12 (2e) 00:00:54 (2e) 00:57:13 (4e) 01:18:18 (2e) 00:01:00 (1e) 00:37:31 (2e) 00:49:54 (2e) 01:37:14 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 432 RENARD Emmanuel 01:57:45 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:19:22 (1e) 00:00:58 (3e) 00:55:53 (2e) 01:16:12 (1e) 00:01:13 (10e) 00:41:34 (10e) 00:48:29 (1e) 01:37:12 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 345 STIEREMANS Pierre 02:01:44 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:23:53 (17e) 00:01:55 (111e) 00:56:35 (3e) 01:22:22 (4e) 00:01:39 (125e) 00:39:22 (5e) 00:54:13 (4e) 01:43:27 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 388 CORTIER Clement TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:05:20 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:20:16 (3e) 00:01:24 (34e) 01:00:35 (15e) 01:22:14 (3e) 00:01:15 (19e) 00:43:06 (18e) 00:52:13 (3e) 01:45:14 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 337 TALEUX Jean-baptiste 02:06:18 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:26:21 (46e) 00:01:06 (6e) 00:55:31 (1e) 01:22:57 (5e) 00:01:30 (83e) 00:43:22 (21e) 00:55:21 (6e) 01:45:47 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 109 LECARDONNEL Axel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 02:07:04 M (6e) Senior (6e) 00:26:32 (52e) 00:01:17 (17e) 01:00:05 (12e) 01:27:53 (13e) 00:01:03 (2e) 00:39:12 (4e) 00:58:05 (19e) 01:48:04 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 46 LEBOUCHER Jerome MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 02:08:26 M (7e) Senior (7e) 00:28:52 (118e) 00:01:11 (9e) 00:58:38 (6e) 01:28:40 (17e) 00:01:09 (5e) 00:39:47 (7e) 00:59:54 (33e) 01:49:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
8 428 MARQUANT Christophe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:08:52 M (8e) Master (1e) 00:30:47 (194e) 00:01:42 (76e) 00:58:21 (5e) 01:30:48 (40e) 00:01:12 (9e) 00:38:04 (3e) 01:01:50 (69e) 01:50:53 (14e) Partagez votre performance
9 352 MARION Christophe VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 02:09:06 M (9e) Master (2e) 00:27:55 (88e) 00:01:23 (30e) 01:00:08 (13e) 01:29:26 (23e) 00:01:21 (37e) 00:39:41 (6e) 00:59:42 (30e) 01:50:13 (10e) Partagez votre performance
10 232 BARREAU Guillaume MSA TRIATHLON 02:09:18 M (10e) Master (3e) 00:23:40 (14e) 00:01:09 (7e) 01:00:57 (18e) 01:25:45 (6e) 00:01:23 (44e) 00:43:34 (24e) 00:55:19 (5e) 01:48:39 (7e) Partagez votre performance
11 311 ADJAVON Eloi 02:09:35 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:22:44 (7e) 00:01:35 (58e) 01:05:03 (99e) 01:29:21 (21e) 00:01:19 (32e) 00:40:15 (8e) 00:57:00 (13e) 01:50:23 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 386 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:11:10 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:24:02 (19e) 00:01:18 (18e) 01:02:00 (33e) 01:27:19 (10e) 00:01:16 (23e) 00:43:52 (30e) 00:56:26 (9e) 01:49:41 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 21 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 02:11:50 M (13e) Junior (1e) 00:23:19 (12e) 00:00:52 (1e) 01:02:40 (44e) 01:26:50 (8e) 00:01:09 (3e) 00:45:01 (48e) 00:55:36 (8e) 01:50:32 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 293 VANHOUTTE Adrien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:12:02 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:25:59 (41e) 00:01:31 (47e) 01:00:31 (14e) 01:28:00 (14e) 00:01:25 (52e) 00:44:03 (31e) 00:58:07 (20e) 01:50:51 (13e) Partagez votre performance
15 1 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 02:12:08 M (15e) Senior (11e) 00:23:23 (13e) 00:01:33 (53e) 01:04:02 (74e) 01:28:57 (18e) 00:01:24 (47e) 00:43:12 (20e) 00:57:16 (14e) 01:51:47 (17e) Partagez votre performance
16 306 PILLIER Romain COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:12:10 M (16e) Senior (12e) 00:26:38 (56e) 00:01:37 (64e) 01:01:24 (27e) 01:29:38 (26e) 00:01:16 (22e) 00:42:33 (15e) 00:58:55 (25e) 01:51:12 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 317 DEFRETIN Benoit 02:12:35 M (17e) Senior (13e) 00:27:11 (72e) 00:02:02 (127e) 01:01:13 (23e) 01:30:25 (32e) 00:01:24 (46e) 00:42:10 (13e) 01:00:01 (34e) 01:52:12 (19e) Partagez votre performance
18 211 LOOTEN Bernard TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:12:36 M (18e) Master (4e) 00:29:08 (132e) 00:01:36 (61e) 00:58:50 (7e) 01:29:33 (25e) 00:01:36 (107e) 00:43:03 (17e) 01:00:05 (39e) 01:51:56 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 294 MOUCHON Tanguy RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:13:39 M (19e) Senior (14e) 00:25:39 (30e) 00:01:45 (82e) 01:02:44 (46e) 01:30:07 (30e) 00:01:48 (170e) 00:43:33 (23e) 00:58:55 (26e) 01:52:39 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 326 SENECHAL Pierre louis HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 02:14:09 M (20e) Senior (15e) 00:26:11 (42e) 00:01:22 (27e) 01:02:53 (49e) 01:30:25 (33e) 00:01:14 (12e) 00:43:44 (26e) 01:00:02 (36e) 01:52:45 (21e) Partagez votre performance
21 310 DELBECQUE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:14:25 M (21e) Senior (16e) 00:28:55 (120e) 00:01:21 (25e) 00:59:29 (11e) 01:29:44 (28e) 00:01:19 (29e) 00:44:42 (41e) 01:00:03 (37e) 01:52:53 (22e) Partagez votre performance
22 413 DELARACE Marc LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:14:42 M (22e) Senior (17e) 00:29:55 (162e) 00:01:47 (88e) 00:59:15 (9e) 01:30:56 (42e) 00:01:20 (36e) 00:43:46 (28e) 01:01:35 (66e) 01:53:13 (23e) Partagez votre performance
23 412 MOREL Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 02:14:46 M (23e) Senior (18e) 00:24:18 (22e) 00:01:23 (29e) 01:01:04 (19e) 01:26:44 (7e) 00:01:14 (16e) 00:48:02 (91e) 00:56:28 (10e) 01:51:41 (16e) Partagez votre performance
24 20 MACHADO Jeremie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 02:14:46 M (24e) Master (5e) 00:28:01 (94e) 00:01:19 (21e) 01:01:08 (22e) 01:30:27 (34e) 00:01:17 (25e) 00:44:20 (37e) 01:00:04 (38e) 01:53:47 (25e) Partagez votre performance
25 390 DEMANGE Florent 02:14:48 M (25e) Senior (19e) 00:27:00 (65e) 00:01:40 (70e) 01:03:39 (65e) 01:32:18 (50e) 00:01:52 (190e) 00:42:30 (14e) 01:00:55 (56e) 01:54:41 (33e) Partagez votre performance
26 39 TILLIER Johann 02:14:51 M (26e) Master (6e) 00:27:50 (86e) 00:01:18 (19e) 01:01:17 (24e) 01:30:24 (31e) 00:01:30 (77e) 00:44:28 (38e) 00:59:41 (29e) 01:53:31 (24e) Partagez votre performance
27 279 SAISON Nicolas RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:15:44 M (27e) Master (7e) 00:28:52 (117e) 00:01:16 (16e) 01:01:54 (31e) 01:32:01 (49e) 00:01:27 (63e) 00:43:44 (27e) 01:01:18 (59e) 01:54:54 (34e) Partagez votre performance
28 316 PASTANT Pierre HALLUIN TRIATHLON 02:15:51 M (28e) Senior (20e) 00:25:49 (35e) 00:02:42 (252e) 01:02:45 (47e) 01:31:15 (43e) 00:01:26 (58e) 00:44:36 (39e) 01:00:15 (43e) 01:54:24 (31e) Partagez votre performance
29 303 CHOPIN Paul-henri 02:15:57 M (29e) Senior (21e) 00:36:26 (331e) 00:03:09 (313e) 01:09:10 (177e) 01:48:45 (257e) 00:02:07 (254e) 00:27:13 (1e) 01:14:36 (291e) 02:15:32 (237e) Partagez votre performance
30 441 MORTIER Amaury 02:16:04 M (30e) Senior (22e) 00:27:09 (71e) 00:01:24 (32e) 01:04:40 (86e) 01:33:11 (56e) 00:01:44 (144e) 00:42:53 (16e) 01:00:32 (48e) 01:55:44 (42e) Partagez votre performance
31 101 BOUVELLE Julien LILLE TRIATHLON 02:16:23 M (31e) Senior (23e) 00:26:52 (60e) 00:02:06 (139e) 01:01:43 (29e) 01:30:40 (37e) 00:01:33 (98e) 00:45:44 (52e) 01:00:11 (41e) 01:54:11 (29e) Partagez votre performance
32 282 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON 02:16:34 M (32e) Senior (24e) 00:25:07 (24e) 00:01:20 (24e) 01:03:15 (54e) 01:29:41 (27e) 00:01:45 (149e) 00:46:53 (71e) 00:58:56 (27e) 01:53:56 (27e) Partagez votre performance
33 119 CURE Julien 02:16:42 M (33e) Senior (25e) 00:23:16 (11e) 00:01:33 (54e) 01:05:40 (116e) 01:30:29 (35e) 00:01:09 (4e) 00:46:14 (60e) 00:58:08 (21e) 01:54:26 (32e) Partagez votre performance
34 314 LECERF Laurent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:17:22 M (34e) Master (8e) 00:25:43 (31e) 00:01:22 (28e) 01:02:02 (34e) 01:29:06 (20e) 00:01:42 (138e) 00:48:16 (94e) 00:58:13 (23e) 01:54:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
35 369 VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 02:17:30 M (35e) Senior (26e) 00:33:07 (257e) 00:01:36 (63e) 00:59:05 (8e) 01:33:47 (62e) 00:02:17 (289e) 00:43:43 (25e) 01:04:31 (115e) 01:56:54 (48e) Partagez votre performance
36 373 CARPENTIER Rémi 02:17:31 M (36e) Senior (27e) 00:26:12 (43e) 00:02:08 (150e) 01:05:25 (107e) 01:33:44 (61e) 00:02:21 (304e) 00:43:48 (29e) 01:00:47 (53e) 01:56:54 (49e) Partagez votre performance
37 108 CANU Laurent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:17:39 M (37e) Master (9e) 00:29:48 (159e) 00:01:26 (38e) 01:01:29 (28e) 01:32:43 (54e) 00:01:27 (64e) 00:44:57 (44e) 01:02:02 (74e) 01:56:11 (44e) Partagez votre performance
38 7 PARISOT Stephane CRAZY AND TRI 02:18:05 M (38e) Master (10e) 00:31:15 (204e) 00:01:12 (15e) 01:02:07 (36e) 01:34:33 (72e) 00:01:33 (95e) 00:43:32 (22e) 01:03:29 (91e) 01:57:05 (52e) Partagez votre performance
39 136 MESMACQUE Fabien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:18:14 M (39e) Senior (28e) 00:26:55 (63e) 00:01:33 (49e) 01:04:40 (87e) 01:33:07 (55e) 00:01:15 (17e) 00:45:08 (49e) 01:00:40 (52e) 01:56:21 (47e) Partagez votre performance
40 349 MEISTER Clement TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:18:16 M (40e) Senior (29e) 00:26:21 (47e) 00:01:11 (11e) 01:03:08 (50e) 01:30:39 (36e) 00:01:19 (31e) 00:47:37 (80e) 00:59:44 (31e) 01:55:20 (37e) Partagez votre performance
41 398 ALLARD Mathieu GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:18:18 M (41e) Senior (30e) 00:27:25 (75e) 00:01:30 (42e) 01:04:35 (81e) 01:33:29 (58e) 00:01:30 (81e) 00:44:49 (42e) 01:01:22 (60e) 01:57:00 (51e) Partagez votre performance
42 88 WACKERS Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 02:18:32 M (42e) Master (11e) 00:27:25 (76e) 00:01:33 (50e) 01:04:38 (83e) 01:33:35 (59e) 00:01:27 (61e) 00:44:58 (45e) 01:01:23 (63e) 01:56:19 (46e) Partagez votre performance
43 204 DEGRAVE Guillaume 02:18:42 M (43e) Senior (31e) 00:29:02 (124e) 00:02:03 (131e) 01:03:33 (63e) 01:34:37 (75e) 00:01:23 (43e) 00:44:06 (32e) 01:04:03 (105e) 01:57:23 (56e) Partagez votre performance
44 365 CUVELIER Cédric