4e édition des Bacchantes Reims 2019, une course à moustaches
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 495 | ALLIGNON Florian | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 593 | AMORY Jean Paul | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 595 | AULTIN Sebastien | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 62 | BAHUET Jordy | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 596 | BALIGOUT Julie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 597 | BARTHELEMY Claire | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 673 | BERNARDIN Mylene | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 732 | BERNIER Jean-Marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 602 | BILLAUDELLE Sandy | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 604 | BOULONNAIS Caroline | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 605 | BOULONNAIS Stephane | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 608 | CHASTE Damien | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 674 | CHENU Lucie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 318 | CHERY Ronan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 611 | CORABOEUF Olivier | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 406 | DE OLIVEIRA Morgane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 154 | DECOTTIGNIES David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 616 | DELCOURT Jerome | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12 | FOURDRAINE Xavier | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 405 | FOUREL Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 451 | GENET Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 338 | GOUPIL Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 166 | GRASSET Manuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 463 | GUERIN Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 625 | HERARD Alain | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 632 | KOZAL Sebastien | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 127 | LAVEFVE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 291 | LORIOT Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 292 | LORIOT Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 153 | LOUISY HANQUIER Johanna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 113 | LOURDEZ Gregory | JARDIN PASSION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 151 | MONNIER Arsene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 647 | MOREL Laura | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 86 | NOURISSON Sherley | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 31 | PELOUSE Olivier | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 269 | PENIGUEL Christophe | CA SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 654 | REMY MASSE Nathalie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 504 | RENARD Maryline | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 658 | RIPERT Thomas | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 213 | ROBINET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 505 | ROCHART Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 28 | ROMBY Sandra | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 661 | ROUSSY Matthieu | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 411 | SAUVAT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 126 | SCHEINER Jean Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 303 | SEDDA Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 665 | SUE Celine | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 666 | THARIN Jean Yves | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 393 | THIEBAUT Maeva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 384 | TOUPET Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 671 | VILLENA Philippe | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 518 | VILMART Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 178 | RAIMOND Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:29 (701e) | |||
0 | 641 | MAQUIN Helene | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:41 (700e) | ||
0 | 558 | LALAMI Faouzi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:49 (699e) | |||
0 | 540 | DRUBAY Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:32 (698e) | |||
0 | 182 | LAFOREST Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:22 (697e) | |||
0 | 181 | LAFOREST Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:21 (696e) | |||
0 | 356 | RICHARD Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:20 (695e) | |||
0 | 228 | RAGOT Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:20 (694e) | |||
0 | 359 | BLASER Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:18 (693e) | |||
0 | 462 | CUINGNET Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:07 (692e) | |||
0 | 396 | FROMENT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:33 (691e) | |||
0 | 562 | MAHIHENNI Nadia | NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:32 (690e) | ||
0 | 388 | DEROUAULT Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:25 (689e) | |||
0 | 180 | DELEPLANQUE Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:11 (688e) | |||
0 | 407 | ADNOT Clelia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:46 (687e) | |||
0 | 638 | MADI Peggy | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:10 (686e) | ||
0 | 637 | MADI Karim | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:09 (685e) | ||
0 | 438 | GILLET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:03 (684e) | |||
0 | 280 | RENEZ Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:31 (683e) | |||
0 | 433 | DEPLAINE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:20 (682e) | |||
0 | 415 | MONNERY Isabelle | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:18 (681e) | ||
0 | 352 | PARMENTIER Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:17 (680e) | |||
0 | 357 | MAYENS Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:13 (679e) | |||
0 | 368 | CHOUBAT Claudie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:12 (678e) | |||
0 | 379 | CHESNEL Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:11 (677e) | |||
0 | 361 | MARTINET Katy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:11 (676e) | |||
0 | 541 | DROLEZ Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:11 (675e) | |||
0 | 362 | FOURNIER Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:10 (674e) | |||
0 | 73 | DELATTRE Fabienne | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:00 (673e) | ||
0 | 192 | ANTUNES Cristina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:43 (672e) | |||
0 | 191 | BEUVIN Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:43 (671e) | |||
0 | 93 | POUS Fanny | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:42 (670e) | ||
0 | 67 | CHENIOUNI Sonia | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:41 (669e) | ||
0 | 70 | COLOMBO Gregory | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:33 (668e) | ||
0 | 472 | PEREIRA Jean Marc | RETHEL COURIR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:31 (667e) | ||
0 | 492 | MONTEIRO Tony | RTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:30 (666e) | ||
0 | 574 | THOMAS Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:30 (665e) | |||
0 | 471 | PEREIRA Marie | RETHEL COURIR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:01:27 (664e) | ||
0 | 431 | VERDEBOUT WAUTHIER Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:27 (663e) | |||
0 | 430 | DEMOULIN Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:25 (662e) | |||
0 | 490 | JACQUEMET Alexandre | RTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:20 (661e) | ||
0 | 202 | MAURE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:15 (660e) | |||
0 | 150 | CHOUTEAU Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:06 (659e) | |||
0 | 711 | JEROME Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:01:00 (658e) | |||
0 | 481 | BEZ Maryse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:42 (657e) | |||
0 | 337 | WENTZINGER Emmanuel | CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:31 (656e) | ||
0 | 399 | BROCHET Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:04 (655e) | |||
0 | 461 | CUINGNET Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:00:01 (654e) | |||
0 | 547 | EMERY Floriane | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:58 (653e) | ||
0 | 143 | BIGOT Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:42 (652e) | |||
0 | 347 | GUICHARD Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:40 (651e) | |||
0 | 60 | SCHNEIDER Olivier | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:39 (650e) | ||
0 | 107 | DEFLANDRE Sophie | FORBO SARLINO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:37 (649e) | ||
0 | 688 | BOUCHER Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:30 (648e) | |||
0 | 692 | PARIES Marie-Line | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:28 (647e) | |||
0 | 391 | BOURGAIN Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:12 (646e) | |||
0 | 219 | JACQUESSON Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:09 (645e) | |||
0 | 644 | MASOIN Elise | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:59:04 (644e) | ||
0 | 659 | ROBERT Raoul | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:03 (643e) | ||
0 | 245 | PERRIN Marielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:02 (642e) | |||
0 | 557 | JEANSEN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:00 (641e) | |||
0 | 246 | QUENTIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:59:00 (640e) | |||
0 | 667 | THIEFFINE Claire | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:00 (639e) | ||
0 | 247 | DELECROIX Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:00 (638e) | |||
0 | 456 | LAUSSERAND Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:58 (637e) | |||
0 | 530 | DAVID Mercier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:57 (636e) | |||
0 | 261 | TITEUX Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:53 (635e) | |||
0 | 560 | WARD Judith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:52 (634e) | |||
0 | 531 | GEOFFROY POUDRAS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:50 (633e) | |||
0 | 542 | LANDRIEUX Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:46 (632e) | |||
0 | 528 | PELLETIER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:46 (631e) | |||
0 | 529 | LAURENT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:45 (630e) | |||
0 | 354 | PARMENTIER Marie Genevieve | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:42 (629e) | |||
0 | 434 | CUITOT Annesophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:39 (628e) | |||
0 | 496 | COCHARD Herve | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:33 (627e) | ||
0 | 599 | BEDET Stephanie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:14 (626e) | ||
0 | 712 | JEROME Jory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:08 (625e) | |||
0 | 708 | LITTIERE Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:06 (624e) | |||
0 | 402 | DEBINSKI Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:05 (623e) | |||
0 | 403 | ARNOULD Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:05 (622e) | |||
0 | 400 | DELCOURT Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:05 (621e) | |||
0 | 61 | AGUZZOLI-JACQUIER Anna | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:55 (620e) | ||
0 | 97 | RIBEIRO Mireille | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:54 (619e) | ||
0 | 77 | DUBIEF Adrien | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:52 (618e) | ||
0 | 262 | FAGNON Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:48 (617e) | |||
0 | 584 | DUPREZ Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:48 (616e) | |||
0 | 486 | FOUET Sylviane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:57:37 (615e) | |||
0 | 571 | THARIN Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:36 (614e) | |||
0 | 670 | VIDAL Isabelle | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:36 (613e) | ||
0 | 101 | SEYLER Sabrina | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:34 (612e) | ||
0 | 636 | MADELON Wesley | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:33 (611e) | ||
0 | 316 | PERNIK Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:33 (610e) | |||
0 | 618 | DOS SANTOS Pauline | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:31 (609e) | ||
0 | 401 | PERDRIEUX Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:31 (608e) | |||
0 | 326 | BRIAND Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:25 (607e) | |||
0 | 210 | GAGNON Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:17 (606e) | |||
0 | 211 | GAGNON Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:57:17 (605e) | |||
0 | 277 | BARROIS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:16 (604e) | |||
0 | 397 | VOINOT Meggie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:09 (603e) | |||
0 | 567 | CARRE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:56 (602e) | |||
0 | 750 | CANDELLATO Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:56 (601e) | |||
0 | 55 | PINTO Veronique | ASM REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:52 (600e) | ||
0 | 364 | DEBROSSE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:51 (599e) | |||
0 | 53 | CAMUS Renaud | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:51 (598e) | ||
0 | 226 | MASSICOT Fantine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:56:49 (597e) | |||
0 | 561 | FROMENT Agnes | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:44 (596e) | ||
0 | 746 | SAUTREAU Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:43 (595e) | |||
0 | 366 | ROYER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:41 (594e) | |||
0 | 714 | CARDON Anne-Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:41 (593e) | |||
0 | 627 | JANNETTA Marion | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:34 (592e) | ||
0 | 642 | MARONO Elena | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:31 (591e) | ||
0 | 42 | GAUTIER Romain | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:30 (590e) | ||
0 | 705 | BOULAY Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:28 (589e) | |||
0 | 165 | LEFEVRE Nazli | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:22 (588e) | |||
0 | 455 | LEFEVRE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:22 (587e) | |||
0 | 258 | FREROT Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:56:20 (586e) | |||
0 | 630 | JOLIVET Delphine | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:19 (585e) | ||
0 | 196 | ALVAREZ Fernando | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:16 (584e) | |||
0 | 700 | MINUTOLO Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:16 (583e) | |||
0 | 324 | FERON Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:06 (582e) | |||
0 | 274 | GONNET Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:03 (581e) | |||
0 | 363 | BELJIC Gordana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (580e) | |||
0 | 556 | JEANSEN Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:01 (579e) | |||
0 | 737 | CHARPENTIER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:01 (578e) | |||
0 | 349 | PARMENTIER Lucille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:01 (577e) | |||
0 | 350 | BELJIC Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:57 (576e) | |||
0 | 459 | BIEDAL Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:57 (575e) | |||
0 | 458 | BIEDAL Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:56 (574e) | |||
0 | 624 | GODFROY Katia | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:55 (573e) | ||
0 | 333 | LEPAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:54 (572e) | |||
0 | 375 | LEFORT Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:52 (571e) | |||
0 | 374 | BAUDIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:50 (570e) | |||
0 | 289 | DUSSAUSSOY Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:48 (569e) | |||
0 | 205 | GAWRON Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:45 (568e) | |||
0 | 204 | GAWRON Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:45 (567e) | |||
0 | 716 | GUIBORAT HORTA Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:45 (566e) | |||
0 | 309 | TAILFER Cecilia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:31 (565e) | |||
0 | 134 | CASTAGNA Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:55:20 (564e) | |||
0 | 469 | OLIVIER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:18 (563e) | |||
0 | 329 | OLIVIER Marie France | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:18 (562e) | |||
0 | 173 | BAZILE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:55:17 (561e) | |||
0 | 480 | BEZ Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:14 (560e) | |||
0 | 199 | DAINA Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:14 (559e) | |||
0 | 736 | GAUDELET Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:11 (558e) | |||
0 | 256 | SAUSSEAU Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:08 (557e) | |||
0 | 344 | VUIBERT Stefana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:05 (556e) | |||
0 | 340 | LEJEUNE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:04 (555e) | |||
0 | 257 | GAULT Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:04 (554e) | |||
0 | 306 | GALLOIS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:03 (553e) | |||
0 | 568 | GORRIA Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:58 (552e) | |||
0 | 566 | AGNES David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:57 (551e) | |||
0 | 452 | SMITH Jenny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:53 (550e) | |||
0 | 221 | SIMUS Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:50 (549e) | |||
0 | 626 | HUBKO Lucie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:50 (548e) | ||
0 | 633 | LACOURT Claire | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:50 (547e) | ||
0 | 645 | MATHLOUTHI Faouzi | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:49 (546e) | ||
0 | 98 | RIBEIRO Pascal | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:48 (545e) | ||
0 | 144 | BROSSE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:47 (544e) | |||
0 | 231 | BIAGINI Laetitia | LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUNIVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:46 (543e) | ||
0 | 230 | VASSEUR Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:46 (542e) | |||
0 | 738 | REDOURE Eric | EFS REIMS A. * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:43 (541e) | ||
0 | 739 | BONLARRON Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:42 (540e) | |||
0 | 448 | GILLOT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:40 (539e) | |||
0 | 591 | JAEGER Cynthia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:36 (538e) | |||
0 | 305 | DE MARNE Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:32 (537e) | |||
0 | 125 | MALATESTA Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:16 (536e) | |||
0 | 646 | MITROVIC Jasmina | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:09 (535e) | ||
0 | 432 | TELLIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:07 (534e) | |||
0 | 193 | TAILLEUR Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:06 (533e) | |||
0 | 222 | CHAIRON Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:03 (532e) | |||
0 | 223 | LESURE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:03 (531e) | |||
0 | 600 | BERTAUX Djorine | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:52 (530e) | ||
0 | 131 | JAQUET Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:49 (529e) | |||
0 | 302 | ADAM Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:43 (528e) | |||
0 | 532 | JACQUIER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:40 (527e) | |||
0 | 355 | JOLIBOIS Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:38 (526e) | |||
0 | 56 | BRAIBANT Caroline | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:33 (525e) | ||
0 | 187 | LEMBOURG Jean-Pol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:32 (524e) | |||
0 | 186 | MANCE Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:31 (523e) | |||
0 | 162 | GEYER Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:21 (522e) | |||
0 | 742 | JOLICOEUR Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:20 (521e) | |||
0 | 491 | MAGNIER David | RTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:13 (520e) | ||
0 | 413 | MEDJKOUNE Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:11 (519e) | |||
0 | 371 | HIMMESOETE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:09 (518e) | |||
0 | 195 | LEVEQUE Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:03 (517e) | |||
0 | 679 | FAGE Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:59 (516e) | |||
0 | 580 | MIART Jerôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:58 (515e) | |||
0 | 579 | PIRES Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:58 (514e) | |||
0 | 678 | HALIN Morgane | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:58 (513e) | ||
0 | 488 | CARPENTIER Vincent | RTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:58 (512e) | ||
0 | 185 | LEPOLARD Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (511e) | |||
0 | 239 | JOLY Angeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (510e) | |||
0 | 575 | BLANC Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:53 (509e) | |||
0 | 273 | DIDIOT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:51 (508e) | |||
0 | 485 | FICHEUX Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:50 (507e) | |||
0 | 651 | PIERREVELCIN Jean | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:49 (506e) | ||
0 | 582 | BARITUSSIO Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:49 (505e) | |||
0 | 474 | NASS Michele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:48 (504e) | |||
0 | 207 | BARBIER Jean-Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:45 (503e) | |||
0 | 311 | PRULHIERE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:43 (502e) | |||
0 | 435 | FIERS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:43 (501e) | |||
0 | 118 | GRARD Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:41 (500e) | |||
0 | 120 | VERRIER Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:41 (499e) | |||
0 | 348 | SEFFAR Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:40 (498e) | |||
0 | 687 | DUPRE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:29 (497e) | |||
0 | 649 | MURAT Olivier | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:24 (496e) | ||
0 | 353 | PARMENTIER Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:21 (495e) | |||
0 | 161 | PORET Johanne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:21 (494e) | |||
0 | 365 | DEBROSSE Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:18 (493e) | |||
0 | 332 | LEPAN Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:16 (492e) | |||
0 | 628 | JOBIN-GROBER Sylvie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:16 (491e) | ||
0 | 620 | DUPONT Stephanie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:16 (490e) | ||
0 | 244 | GROBER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:15 (489e) | |||
0 | 387 | THENAULT Victorien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:10 (488e) | |||
0 | 656 | RICHARD Kelly | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:10 (487e) | ||
0 | 330 | ESCHARD Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:09 (486e) | |||
0 | 169 | LABE-DEFEZ Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:02 (485e) | |||
0 | 522 | KIKELJ Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:01 (484e) | |||
0 | 548 | HURAUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:58 (483e) | |||
0 | 536 | BAUDOU Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:58 (482e) | |||
0 | 163 | COLLET Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:56 (481e) | |||
0 | 206 | LAGUERRE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:56 (480e) | |||
0 | 507 | VIVILLE CASTEL Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:55 (479e) | |||
0 | 699 | ROMANO Graziella | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:53 (478e) | |||
0 | 516 | ROSSIN Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:52 (477e) | |||
0 | 698 | GUYARD Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:52 (476e) | |||
0 | 607 | CAPELLI Veronique | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:49 (475e) | ||
0 | 381 | CAPELLI Jean-Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:49 (474e) | |||
0 | 52 | ZAJAC Christian | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:47 (473e) | ||
0 | 437 | CRESPO POMARES Mylene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:46 (472e) | |||
0 | 198 | ROUSSEL Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:45 (471e) | |||
0 | 519 | CHESNEL Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:41 (470e) | |||
0 | 122 | LEMAIRE Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:51:41 (469e) | |||
0 | 682 | NAU Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:39 (468e) | |||
0 | 30 | PERARD Olivier | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:37 (467e) | ||
0 | 506 | LEBRUN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:34 (466e) | |||
0 | 54 | BUISSON Valerie | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:32 (465e) | ||
0 | 25 | SENE Jerome | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:29 (464e) | ||
0 | 439 | SENE Violaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:28 (463e) | |||
0 | 323 | OUY Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:27 (462e) | |||
0 | 133 | JEANDARD Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:26 (461e) | |||
0 | 327 | MASSON Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:25 (460e) | |||
0 | 183 | PELICAN Paola | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:23 (459e) | |||
0 | 51 | ROBINET Arnaud | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:23 (458e) | ||
0 | 325 | RAGON Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:22 (457e) | |||
0 | 650 | NICOLAI Francois | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:20 (456e) | ||
0 | 132 | JAQUET Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:16 (455e) | |||
0 | 446 | MATTE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:13 (454e) | |||
0 | 615 | DEFFAR Nordine | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:10 (453e) | ||
0 | 88 | PINTO Jean | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:09 (452e) | ||
0 | 322 | HENRY Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:08 (451e) | |||
0 | 69 | COLLARD Celine | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:08 (450e) | ||
0 | 84 | JESSON Audrey | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:07 (449e) | ||
0 | 382 | BOUILLEAUX Jean Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:04 (448e) | |||
0 | 629 | JOLIBOIS Laurent | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:55 (447e) | ||
0 | 426 | RAVIER SAVART Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:54 (446e) | |||
0 | 588 | CADOT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:52 (445e) | |||
0 | 57 | BRACONNIER Maxime | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:52 (444e) | ||
0 | 409 | PIERRON Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:51 (443e) | |||
0 | 524 | BEAUDET Timothee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:51 (442e) | |||
0 | 586 | BOUCA DAILLENCOURT Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:51 (441e) | |||
0 | 21 | GOULET Alexandre | KPMG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:47 (440e) | ||
0 | 640 | MAJIDI Abdi | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:46 (439e) | ||
0 | 514 | COUTIN Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:46 (438e) | |||
0 | 513 | COUTIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:45 (437e) | |||
0 | 72 | CROZAT Arnaud | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:45 (436e) | ||
0 | 156 | DEMOUY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:40 (435e) | |||
0 | 155 | JOUGLET Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (434e) | |||
0 | 146 | BOUILLEAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (433e) | |||
0 | 79 | DUBLE Rachel | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:39 (432e) | ||
0 | 160 | LEBON Marieke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:37 (431e) | |||
0 | 253 | SAUSSEAU Jean-Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:36 (430e) | |||
0 | 111 | SIMUS Nathalie | FORBO SARLINO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:33 (429e) | ||
0 | 753 | DISS Sebastian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:28 (428e) | |||
0 | 225 | CHERADAME Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:26 (427e) | |||
0 | 214 | FARCY Jean-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:26 (426e) | |||
0 | 171 | AUBLANC Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:19 (425e) | |||
0 | 345 | ROULOIS Huguette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:19 (424e) | |||
0 | 319 | GIBERT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:18 (423e) | |||
0 | 259 | GALIBERT Pierre | DAC REIMS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:12 (422e) | ||
0 | 300 | BARTHELME Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:10 (421e) | |||
0 | 190 | LAVOLE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:09 (420e) | |||
0 | 728 | JACQUIER Matteo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:50:08 (419e) | |||
0 | 331 | KOCH Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:08 (418e) | |||
0 | 240 | JOLY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:56 (417e) | |||
0 | 314 | ROBIN Celia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:55 (416e) | |||
0 | 37 | INGRET-DUNAIME Dominique | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:53 (415e) | ||
0 | 453 | ROQUIGNY Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:46 (414e) | |||
0 | 243 | HANOUZET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:45 (413e) | |||
0 | 683 | LENTZ Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:38 (412e) | |||
0 | 479 | HEMMER Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:36 (411e) | |||
0 | 48 | DEMORTIER Karine | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:36 (410e) | ||
0 | 38 | HUON Naciye | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:34 (409e) | ||
0 | 476 | QUILBE DA SILVA Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:34 (408e) | |||
0 | 534 | BEEUWSAERT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:28 (407e) | |||
0 | 312 | KOPEZUN Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:27 (406e) | |||
0 | 701 | HUBRECHT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:27 (405e) | |||
0 | 317 | LOZANO Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:23 (404e) | |||
0 | 249 | OUDIN Laurianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:21 (403e) | |||
0 | 92 | PORCHEDDA Aurore | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:19 (402e) | ||
0 | 80 | DUTHIE Celine | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:18 (401e) | ||
0 | 23 | VALERIANI Alice | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:16 (400e) | ||
0 | 395 | LENS Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:11 (399e) | |||
0 | 545 | BOT Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:09 (398e) | |||
0 | 27 | ROUSSEAU Jean-Marc | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:08 (397e) | ||
0 | 454 | ROUSCHMEYER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:08 (396e) | |||
0 | 294 | MANDIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:08 (395e) | |||
0 | 310 | PRULHIERE Karinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:07 (394e) | |||
0 | 745 | SAUTREAU Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:06 (393e) | |||
0 | 603 | BLANC Emmanuelle | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:03 (392e) | ||
0 | 66 | BRUYANT Oriane | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:02 (391e) | ||
0 | 103 | VICENTE Marie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:02 (390e) | ||
0 | 308 | PIERROT Michelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:00 (389e) | |||
0 | 417 | JUMELLE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:59 (388e) | |||
0 | 418 | MAQUIN Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:59 (387e) | |||
0 | 197 | WAIDA Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:58 (386e) | |||
0 | 194 | DA SILVA Elizabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:56 (385e) | |||
0 | 443 | DARGENT Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:52 (384e) | |||
0 | 549 | RIFAI Samy | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:52 (383e) | ||
0 | 167 | PETOUX Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:50 (382e) | |||
0 | 49 | VARNOTEAUX Cedric | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:49 (381e) | ||
0 | 613 | COUTELLIER Coralie | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:48 (380e) | ||
0 | 460 | ROUSSEAU Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:46 (379e) | |||
0 | 34 | LEGROS Loic | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:44 (378e) | ||
0 | 477 | LEBON Chrisitne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:41 (377e) | |||
0 | 290 | BOURLON Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:40 (376e) | |||
0 | 741 | VALENTIN Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:40 (375e) | |||
0 | 677 | CHESNEL Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:38 (374e) | |||
0 | 537 | LEROY Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:37 (373e) | |||
0 | 175 | WINIARCZYK Marina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:35 (372e) | |||
0 | 75 | DESACHY Nathalie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:35 (371e) | ||
0 | 297 | PICOT Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:35 (370e) | |||
0 | 546 | DUQUESNOY Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:35 (369e) | |||
0 | 298 | PICOT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:34 (368e) | |||
0 | 35 | LEFAUCHEUR Yann | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:34 (367e) | ||
0 | 138 | PLECH Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:33 (366e) | |||
0 | 20 | CHERAIN Etienne | KPMG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:30 (365e) | ||
0 | 502 | MEUNIER Gerard | SPARFLEX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:30 (364e) | ||
0 | 445 | CRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:27 (363e) | |||
0 | 33 | LORRAIN Bruno | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:25 (362e) | ||
0 | 681 | MOUCHERON Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:18 (361e) | |||
0 | 572 | MAZZUCOTELLI Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:17 (360e) | |||
0 | 719 | REY Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:48:13 (359e) | |||
0 | 421 | PREVOST Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:08 (358e) | |||
0 | 478 | LEBONC Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:07 (357e) | |||
0 | 653 | RAUNET Pauline | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:06 (356e) | ||
0 | 108 | GUERIN Samuel | FORBO SARLINO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:03 (355e) | ||
0 | 141 | ANCEAUX Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:59 (354e) | |||
0 | 220 | LORDIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:57 (353e) | |||
0 | 550 | LAHELY Jhade | ASM REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:56 (352e) | ||
0 | 148 | CASTILLON Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:55 (351e) | |||
0 | 109 | HEBERT Benoit | FORBO SARLINO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:55 (350e) | ||
0 | 564 | CLAISSE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:47:49 (349e) | |||
0 | 676 | CHARDRON Magali | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:44 (348e) | ||
0 | 336 | URBES Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:47:43 (347e) | |||
0 | 622 | FAUCHER Olivier | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:42 (346e) | ||
0 | 149 | WEISS Bärbel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:42 (345e) | |||
0 | 19 | CAPLOT Marie Claire | KPMG | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:41 (344e) | ||
0 | 552 | RIVIERE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:34 (343e) | |||
0 | 412 | TILLY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:33 (342e) | |||
0 | 489 | COCHON Fabrice | RTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:29 (341e) | ||
0 | 203 | DA SILVA Marguerida | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:28 (340e) | |||
0 | 473 | FAVORY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:15 (339e) | |||
0 | 307 | PIERROT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:14 (338e) | |||
0 | 691 | MOUSSAOUI Kamel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:13 (337e) | |||
0 | 724 | NIVET Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:13 (336e) | |||
0 | 482 | THIERRY Anne-Sophie | AMICALE COUREURS AY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:10 (335e) | ||
0 | 686 | FAUCONNIER Irene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:07 (334e) | |||
0 | 341 | LEBLANC Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:47:05 (333e) | |||
0 | 517 | IDBLAL Youssef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:04 (332e) | |||
0 | 392 | CHAUVIAT Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:03 (331e) | |||
0 | 376 | HERVE Noemie | S/L ESA WITRY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:02 (330e) | ||
0 | 729 | DUBOIS Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:00 (329e) | |||
0 | 565 | BAUERHEIM Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:47:00 (328e) | |||
0 | 730 | LEVAIRE Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:00 (327e) | |||
0 | 441 | LETISSIER Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:59 (326e) | |||
0 | 130 | TESTARD Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:59 (325e) | |||
0 | 442 | GARRIVIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:59 (324e) | |||
0 | 440 | LETISSIER Domitille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:59 (323e) | |||
0 | 343 | VUIBERT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:53 (322e) | |||
0 | 110 | PLUOT Eric | FORBO SARLINO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:52 (321e) | ||
0 | 358 | MAYENS Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:51 (320e) | |||
0 | 6 | MULOT Sophie | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:50 (319e) | ||
0 | 581 | CHATHUANT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:50 (318e) | |||
0 | 145 | GODART Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:49 (317e) | |||
0 | 390 | CAGNA Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:49 (316e) | |||
0 | 389 | AMIR TAHMASSEB Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:48 (315e) | |||
0 | 436 | FOURAUX Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:43 (314e) | |||
0 | 47 | FERREIRINHO MURIAS Melanie | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:43 (313e) | ||
0 | 346 | ACCATI Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:42 (312e) | |||
0 | 527 | PREUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:41 (311e) | |||
0 | 170 | ROMINGER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:40 (310e) | |||
0 | 117 | EL KAMEL Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:30 (309e) | |||
0 | 3 | KRIF GENTE Karen | ABEP CORMICY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:26 (308e) | ||
0 | 265 | CLOOS Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:25 (307e) | |||
0 | 89 | POLONCEAUX Arthur | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:46:22 (306e) | ||
0 | 570 | BROWARNYJ Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:21 (305e) | |||
0 | 369 | SAULNIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:21 (304e) | |||
0 | 238 | VOTAZAK Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:17 (303e) | |||
0 | 466 | ETIENNE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:17 (302e) | |||
0 | 250 | OUDIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:16 (301e) | |||
0 | 237 | VOTAZAK Jerôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:13 (300e) | |||
0 | 553 | MARIO Francis | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:08 (299e) | ||
0 | 46 | THILLY Severine | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:08 (298e) | ||
0 | 281 | VOYER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:57 (297e) | |||
0 | 727 | CLAUDE Anne-Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:56 (296e) | |||
0 | 64 | BARTHOLMEY Nora | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:55 (295e) | ||
0 | 71 | COTTENET Delphine | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:55 (294e) | ||
0 | 533 | GENEVOIS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:54 (293e) | |||
0 | 68 | CHOSROES Coralie | JOG IN REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:54 (292e) | ||
0 | 58 | PATUREAUX Guillaume | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:54 (291e) | ||
0 | 139 | RABEUX Jean-Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:47 (290e) | |||
0 | 539 | ANCHAO Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:44 (289e) | |||
0 | 598 | BASTIEN Oceane | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:40 (288e) | ||
0 | 703 | LEROY Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:39 (287e) | |||
0 | 614 | DARAGON Nelle | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:38 (286e) | ||
0 | 251 | PARISE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:37 (285e) | |||
0 | 634 | LEROUX Matthieu | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:36 (284e) | ||
0 | 17 | MASSON Paul | CBRE IMPACT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:34 (283e) | ||
0 | 18 | MESTANIER Adrien | CBRE IMPACT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:33 (282e) | ||
0 | 370 | PACHINS Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:33 (281e) | |||
0 | 26 | SAUVEZ Christophe | VILLE DE REIMS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:31 (280e) | ||
0 | 224 | COUTUREAU Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:30 (279e) | |||
0 | 115 | TRUCHON Noemie | NUTABIO.FR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:29 (278e) | ||
0 | 590 | PENNEL Angelique | GRAND REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:25 (277e) | ||
0 | 140 | DE SOUSA Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:23 (276e) | |||
0 | 128 | POVOA Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:21 (275e) | |||
0 | 398 | PIERRE Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:19 (274e) | |||
0 | 449 | LAURAIN Jean Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:18 (273e) | |||
0 | 272 | PIETREMENT Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:18 (272e) | |||
0 | 693 | BEGASSE Thierry | SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:16 (271e) | ||
0 | 668 | VALLEE Justine | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:14 (270e) | ||
0 | 209 | GILLET Joseph | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:12 (269e) | |||
0 | 119 | MASANA Laetitia | jog in reims | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:12 (268e) | ||
0 | 129 | MANGIN Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:08 (267e) | |||
0 | 267 | ROBINET Jean-Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:08 (266e) | |||
0 | 279 | BRUYANT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:06 (265e) | |||
0 | 157 | BARDIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:00 (264e) | |||
0 | 383 | GOUGELET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:57 (263e) | |||
0 | 15 | MAGNIANT Michaele | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:56 (262e) | ||
0 | 16 | VELARD-DORLEANS Celine | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:55 (261e) | ||
0 | 255 | METZ Jean-Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:55 (260e) | |||
0 | 648 | MOUTINHO Frederique | COURLANCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:55 (259e) | ||
0 | 11 | DE OLIVEIRA Jose | AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:55 (258e) | ||
0 | 260 | GENESTAR Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:55 (257e) | |||
0 | 725 | NIVET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:48 (256e) | |||
0 | 296 | PICOT Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:48 (255e) | |||
0 | 189 | POMMERAUD Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:47 (254e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)