4e édition des Bacchantes Reims 2019, une course à moustaches

Epreuve sélectionnée:


8km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 DEFER Xavier ABEP CORMICY M Master 1
2 DONNET Fabien ABEP CORMICY M Master 1
3 KRIF GENTE Karen ABEP CORMICY F Master 1
4 KRIF Laurent ABEP CORMICY M Master 1
5 MULOT Benjamin ABEP CORMICY M Senior
6 MULOT Sophie ABEP CORMICY F Senior
7 PASQUIER David ABEP CORMICY M Master 1
8 SEGOVIA Virginie ABEP CORMICY F Master 1
9 BARTHES Sebastien AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Master 1
10 BOURY David AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Master 1
11 DE OLIVEIRA Jose AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Master 1
12 FOURDRAINE Xavier AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Master 2
13 GARCIA Esteban AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Senior
14 JAMART Guillaume AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES M Master 1
15 MAGNIANT Michaele AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES F Master 1
16 VELARD-DORLEANS Celine AVARA REIMS PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES F Senior
17 MASSON Paul CBRE IMPACT M Senior
18 MESTANIER Adrien CBRE IMPACT M Senior
19 CAPLOT Marie Claire KPMG F Senior
20 CHERAIN Etienne KPMG M Master 1
21 GOULET Alexandre KPMG M Master 1
22 CATTIER Sophie VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
23 VALERIANI Alice VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
24 THIBAULT Julien VILLE DE REIMS M Senior
25 SENE Jerome VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
26 SAUVEZ Christophe VILLE DE REIMS M Master 2
27 ROUSSEAU Jean-Marc VILLE DE REIMS M Master 3
28 ROMBY Sandra VILLE DE REIMS F Senior
29 PINTO Carmindo VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
30 PERARD Olivier VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
31 PELOUSE Olivier VILLE DE REIMS M Master 2
32 MANSIER Sebastien GRAND REIMS M Master 1
33 LORRAIN Bruno VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
34 LEGROS Loic VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
35 LEFAUCHEUR Yann VILLE DE REIMS M Master 2
36 LE Theodore VILLE DE REIMS M Master 2
37 INGRET-DUNAIME Dominique VILLE DE REIMS F Master 3
38 HUON Naciye VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
39 HUMBERT Stephane VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
40 PIERLOT Alexandre GRAND REIMS M Master 1
41 GRUMELIER David-Alexandre VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
42 GAUTIER Romain GRAND REIMS M Senior
43 TASSIN Philippe VILLE DE REIMS M Master 2
44 GANTET Aurelie VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
45 FLIX Sarah VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
46 THILLY Severine VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
47 FERREIRINHO MURIAS Melanie VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
48 DEMORTIER Karine VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
49 VARNOTEAUX Cedric GRAND REIMS M Master 1
50 CHAPIER Franck VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
51 ROBINET Arnaud VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
52 ZAJAC Christian VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
53 CAMUS Renaud VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
54 BUISSON Valerie VILLE DE REIMS F Master 2
55 PINTO Veronique ASM REIMS F Master 2
56 BRAIBANT Caroline VILLE DE REIMS F Master 1
57 BRACONNIER Maxime GRAND REIMS M Senior
58 PATUREAUX Guillaume VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
59 ALEXANDRIS David GRAND REIMS M Master 1
60 SCHNEIDER Olivier VILLE DE REIMS M Master 1
61 AGUZZOLI-JACQUIER Anna JOG IN REIMS F Master 2
62 BAHUET Jordy JOG IN REIMS M Senior
63 BARTHOLMEY Bruno JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
64 BARTHOLMEY Nora JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
65 BONNAIRE Arnaud JOG IN REIMS M Senior
66 BRUYANT Oriane JOG IN REIMS F Senior
67 CHENIOUNI Sonia JOG IN REIMS F Senior
68 CHOSROES Coralie JOG IN REIMS F Senior
69 COLLARD Celine JOG IN REIMS F Senior
70 COLOMBO Gregory JOG IN REIMS M Senior
71 COTTENET Delphine JOG IN REIMS F Senior
72 CROZAT Arnaud JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
73 DELATTRE Fabienne JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
74 DEMOLON Thierry JOG IN REIMS M Senior
75 DESACHY Nathalie JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
76 DIDIER Merieux JOG IN REIMS M Master 2
77 DUBIEF Adrien JOG IN REIMS M Senior
78 DUBLE Gautier JOG IN REIMS M Junior
79 DUBLE Rachel JOG IN REIMS F Master 2
80 DUTHIE Celine JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
81 GAILLOT Berenice JOG IN REIMS F Senior
82 GREVIN Ludovic JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
83 JACQUIER Didier JOG IN REIMS M Master 2
84 JESSON Audrey JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
85 LEVEQUE Benjamin JOG IN REIMS M Senior
86 NOURISSON Sherley JOG IN REIMS F Senior
87 PINTO Dorothee JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
88 PINTO Jean JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
89 POLONCEAUX Arthur JOG IN REIMS M Espoir
90 POLONCEAUX Stephane JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
91 POLONCEAUX Vanessa JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
92 PORCHEDDA Aurore JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
93 POUS Fanny JOG IN REIMS F Senior
94 PRZYLECKI Gaelle JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
95 PRZYLECKI Xavier JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
96 RAPHAEL Blanchard JOG IN REIMS M Senior
97 RIBEIRO Mireille JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
98 RIBEIRO Pascal JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
99 RUTYNA Christophe JOG IN REIMS M Senior
100 SEYLER David JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
101 SEYLER Sabrina JOG IN REIMS F Master 1
102 TONELLO Francois JOG IN REIMS M Master 1
103 VICENTE Marie JOG IN REIMS F Senior
104 POTERLOT Francois CHU REIMS M Senior
105 BERQUET Arthur CLINIQUE COURLANCY M Cadet
106 BERQUET Renaud CLINIQUE COURLANCY M Master 2
107 DEFLANDRE Sophie FORBO SARLINO F Master 1
108 GUERIN Samuel FORBO SARLINO M Master 1
109 HEBERT Benoit FORBO SARLINO M Master 1
110 PLUOT Eric FORBO SARLINO M Master 3
111 SIMUS Nathalie FORBO SARLINO F Master 1
112 VALLEE DUBOIS Marie FORBO SARLINO F Master 2
113 LOURDEZ Gregory JARDIN PASSION M Senior
114 GALLOIS Bertrand NUTABIO.FR M Senior
115 TRUCHON Noemie NUTABIO.FR F Senior
116 BARBIER Sylvain POLE EMPLOI M Master 1
117 EL KAMEL Cecile F Senior
118 GRARD Severine F Master 1
119 MASANA Laetitia jog in reims F Master 1
120 VERRIER Emmanuelle F Senior
121 VERRIER Sebastien M Senior
122 LEMAIRE Andre M Master 4
123 MUNIER Richard M Master 1
124 DITRICE Arnaud M Master 1
125 MALATESTA Ghislain M Master 1
126 SCHEINER Jean Patrick M Senior
127 LAVEFVE Christophe M Master 1
128 POVOA Sebastien M Master 2
129 MANGIN Joel M Master 3
130 TESTARD Stephanie F Master 1
131 JAQUET Corinne F Master 2
132 JAQUET Dominique M Master 2
133 JEANDARD Camille F Senior
134 CASTAGNA Chloe F Espoir
135 SIRAN Stephane M Master 2
136 FERNANDES Erico M Master 1
137 BEAU Antoine M Espoir
138 PLECH Vincent M Senior
139 RABEUX Jean-Luc M Master 3
140 DE SOUSA Daniel M Master 3
141 ANCEAUX Jonathan M Senior
142 DONNY Frederic M Master 1
143 BIGOT Richard M Master 2
144 BROSSE Olivier M Master 1
145 GODART Dominique M Master 3
146 BOUILLEAUX Christophe M Master 1
147 SIMON Stephane M Master 1
148 CASTILLON Emmanuel M Master 1
149 WEISS Bärbel F Master 1
150 CHOUTEAU Jean-Michel M Master 2
151 MONNIER Arsene M Senior
152 BERTHIER Scott M Senior
153 LOUISY HANQUIER Johanna F Senior
154 DECOTTIGNIES David M Master 2
155 JOUGLET Eddy M Master 1
156 DEMOUY Isabelle F Senior
157 BARDIN Pascal M Master 1
158 HEUBI Bruno TEAM HEUBI M Master 2
159 PAPIN Jean Claude M Master 2
160 LEBON Marieke F Senior
161 PORET Johanne M Senior
162 GEYER Magali F Senior
163 COLLET Jerome M Master 1
164 MORLET Philippe M Master 3
165 LEFEVRE Nazli F Master 1
166 GRASSET Manuelle F Master 1
167 PETOUX Benjamin M Senior
168 DEFEZ Aymeric M Senior
169 LABE-DEFEZ Melanie F Senior
170 ROMINGER Delphine F Master 1
171 AUBLANC Laura F Senior
172 RENAUX Ghislain M Master 2
173 BAZILE Pierre M Master 4
174 JACQUEMINET Olivier M Master 2
175 WINIARCZYK Marina F Senior
176 CATTIER Clement M Cadet
177 MUSIK Ludovic M Master 1
178 RAIMOND Emilie F Senior
179 MARTINEZ Gregory M Senior
180 DELEPLANQUE Brigitte F Master 2
181 LAFOREST Philippe M Master 3
182 LAFOREST Evelyne F Master 2
183 PELICAN Paola F Master 1
184 VOISIN Yonnes M Senior
185 LEPOLARD Sebastien M Master 1
186 MANCE Benedicte F Senior
187 LEMBOURG Jean-Pol M Master 2
188 TOIC Eric M Master 2
189 POMMERAUD Laure F Senior
190 LAVOLE Marie F Senior
191 BEUVIN Magali F Master 1
192 ANTUNES Cristina F Master 1
193 TAILLEUR Vanessa F Master 1
194 DA SILVA Elizabeth F Senior
195 LEVEQUE Marianne F Master 1
196 ALVAREZ Fernando M Master 1
197 WAIDA Helene F Master 1
198 ROUSSEL Pascal M Master 3
199 DAINA Julien M Senior
200 DUFRAINE Richard M Senior
201 BERTAUX Jordan M Senior
202 MAURE Cecile F Master 1
203 DA SILVA Marguerida F Master 1
204 GAWRON Sandra F Master 1
205 GAWRON Yoann M Master 1
206 LAGUERRE Patrick M Master 3
207 BARBIER Jean-Christophe M Master 2
208 LEBEGUE Guillemette F Senior
209 GILLET Joseph M Senior
210 GAGNON Aurelie F Senior
211 GAGNON Christian M Master 4
212 BECHET Emeline F Senior
213 ROBINET Benjamin M Senior
214 FARCY Jean-Philippe M Senior
215 THIRY Arnaud M Master 1
216 BREIDT Cyrille M Master 2
217 PERARD Vincent M Senior
218 LAURENT Aurelia F Senior
219 JACQUESSON Laurence F Master 3
220 LORDIER Romain M Senior
221 SIMUS Francois M Master 2
222 CHAIRON Mathilde F Senior
223 LESURE Thibaut M Senior
224 COUTUREAU Claire F Senior
225 CHERADAME Joel M Master 3
226 MASSICOT Fantine F Junior
227 MASSICOT Fabien M Master 1
228 RAGOT Emilie F Senior
229 MILLER Renaud M Senior
230 VASSEUR Justine F Senior
231 BIAGINI Laetitia LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUNIVILLE F Master 1
232 MISSAOUI Laurence F Master 1
233 MULLER Florent M Master 1
234 KOLB Florian M Master 1
235 LARMURE Olivier M Senior
236 FORET Sebastien M Master 1
237 VOTAZAK Jerôme M Senior
238 VOTAZAK Anne F Senior
239 JOLY Angeline F Master 1
240 JOLY Cedric M Master 1
241 SEMOULIN Tom M Cadet
242 DUPONT Philippe M Master 1
243 HANOUZET Maxime M Senior
244 GROBER Christophe M Master 2
245 PERRIN Marielle F Senior
246 QUENTIN Benjamin M Espoir
247 DELECROIX Florian M Senior
248 ZOCHOWSKI Vincent M Master 1
249 OUDIN Laurianne F Master 1
250 OUDIN Ludovic M Master 1
251 PARISE Thierry M Master 2
252 DOS SANTOS Vincent M Master 2
253 SAUSSEAU Jean-Luc M Master 2
254 DAURE Charlotte F Senior
255 METZ Jean-Francois M Master 3
256 SAUSSEAU Kevin M Senior
257 GAULT Celine F Master 1
258 FREROT Lucas M Espoir
259 GALIBERT Pierre DAC REIMS* M Master 3
260 GENESTAR Gregory M Senior
261 TITEUX Christelle F Master 1
262 FAGNON Isabelle F Master 1
263 NOEL Remi M Senior
264 PHILIPPART David M Master 1
265 CLOOS Marie F Master 1
266 MARCHAND Romuald M Master 1
267 ROBINET Jean-Pierre M Master 2
268 MARCASSOLI Julien M Master 1
269 PENIGUEL Christophe CA SPORTS M Senior
270 RAVERDY Jean Luc M Master 3
271 GERIN Paris M Senior
272 PIETREMENT Cassandre F Senior
273 DIDIOT Marie F Senior
274 GONNET Edwige F Master 2
275 GONNET Eric EFS REIMS A. * M Master 3
276 BERTHOU Amelie F Master 1
277 BARROIS Cyril M Senior
278 PARADIS Anne-Laure F Senior
279 BRUYANT Eric M Master 2
280 RENEZ Nathalie F Master 1
281 VOYER Stephane M Master 1
282 GRENIER Laurent M Senior
283 DICHAM Frederic M Master 1
284 BERTIN Brice M Senior
285 DUMAIRE Christophe M Master 1
286 DEVILLERS Ludovic M Senior
287 DELLOQUE Estelle F Master 1
288 COLLIN Marion F Senior
289 DUSSAUSSOY Severine F Master 1
290 BOURLON Nathalie F Master 1
291 LORIOT Claire F Senior
292 LORIOT Alice F Senior
293 ARTIGUE Hugo M Espoir
294 MANDIN David M Master 1
295 SCAT Thierry M Master 2
296 PICOT Remi M Master 3
297 PICOT Catherine F Master 3
298 PICOT Camille F Senior
299 CUTIVET Matthieu M Senior
300 BARTHELME Elise F Senior
301 MAREK Sebastien M Master 1
302 ADAM Olivier M Master 2
303 SEDDA Vanessa F Senior
304 GERARD Francois-Xavier M Senior
305 DE MARNE Angelique F Master 1
306 GALLOIS Nathalie F Master 1
307 PIERROT Frederic M Master 1
308 PIERROT Michelle F Master 1
309 TAILFER Cecilia F Senior
310 PRULHIERE Karinne F Master 2
311 PRULHIERE Michel M Master 3
312 KOPEZUN Lucie F Senior
313 KOPEZUN Cyril M Senior
314 ROBIN Celia F Senior
315 ROBIN Julien M Senior
316 PERNIK Aurore F Senior
317 LOZANO Sophie F Master 1
318 CHERY Ronan M Master 1
319 GIBERT Patrick M Master 3
320 MERCIER Ludovic M Senior
321 DANHIEZ HACHET Cedric M Senior
322 HENRY Thierry M Master 2
323 OUY Sylvie F Master 2
324 FERON Erwan M Master 1
325 RAGON Pauline F Senior
326 BRIAND Christelle F Master 1
327 MASSON Alexis M Senior
328 CAUCHY Alexandre M Senior
329 OLIVIER Marie France F Master 3
330 ESCHARD Brigitte F Master 3
331 KOCH Arnaud M Senior
332 LEPAN Sylvie F Master 2
333 LEPAN Julie F Senior
334 ROGER Benoit M Senior
335 HEUBI Michael TEAM HEUBI M Master 1
336 URBES Maxime M Espoir
337 WENTZINGER Emmanuel CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE M Master 1
338 GOUPIL Arnaud M Master 1
339 GOASDOUE Arnaud M Master 1
340 LEJEUNE Stephanie F Senior
341 LEBLANC Clementine F Espoir
342 WITKOWSKI Julien M Senior
343 VUIBERT Clement M Senior
344 VUIBERT Stefana F Senior
345 ROULOIS Huguette F Master 4
346 ACCATI Cedric M Senior
347 GUICHARD Celine F Master 1
348 SEFFAR Virginie F Senior
349 PARMENTIER Lucille F Senior
350 BELJIC Sebastien M Master 1
351 VIEIRA Anthony M Senior
352 PARMENTIER Alice F Senior
353 PARMENTIER Gilles M Master 2
354 PARMENTIER Marie Genevieve F Master 2
355 JOLIBOIS Michel M Master 3
356 RICHARD Alexandra F Master 1
357 MAYENS Corinne F Master 2
358 MAYENS Lionel M Master 2
359 BLASER Carole F Master 1
360 COLOMB Nicolas M Master 1
361 MARTINET Katy F Master 1
362 FOURNIER Patricia F Master 2
363 BELJIC Gordana F Master 1
364 DEBROSSE Sylvain M Master 2
365 DEBROSSE Severine F Master 1
366 ROYER Justine F Senior
367 DUPIN Jimmy M Senior
368 CHOUBAT Claudie F Master 2
369 SAULNIER Stephane M Senior
370 PACHINS Sebastien M Master 1
371 HIMMESOETE Denis M Master 3
372 ARSENII Tatiana F Senior
373 MANGIN Jean-Baptiste M Senior
374 BAUDIN Laurent M Master 1
375 LEFORT Sonia F Master 1
376 HERVE Noemie S/L ESA WITRY F Senior
377 MADI Yassine M Junior
378 ANDRIN Emmanuel M Senior
379 CHESNEL Sandrine F Master 2
380 GIBERT Caroline EFS REIMS A. * F Master 1
381 CAPELLI Jean-Marc M Master 2
382 BOUILLEAUX Jean Baptiste M Senior
383 GOUGELET Eric M Master 2
384 TOUPET Audrey F Senior
385 HENROTTE Marine F Senior
386 JOANNES Thierry M Master 2
387 THENAULT Victorien M Senior
388 DEROUAULT Manon F Senior
389 AMIR TAHMASSEB Florence F Master 1
390 CAGNA Agnes F Master 2
391 BOURGAIN Aurore F Master 1
392 CHAUVIAT Vanessa F Senior
393 THIEBAUT Maeva F Senior
394 CALABRESE Bruno M Master 2
395 LENS Henri M Master 3
396 FROMENT Valerie F Master 2
397 VOINOT Meggie F Senior
398 PIERRE Laura F Senior
399 BROCHET Aurelie F Senior
400 DELCOURT Cedric M Master 1
401 PERDRIEUX Brigitte F Master 1
402 DEBINSKI Marine F Senior
403 ARNOULD Emilie F Senior
404 BARILLY Christophe M Master 2
405 FOUREL Alexis M Senior
406 DE OLIVEIRA Morgane F Senior
407 ADNOT Clelia F Senior
408 LABE Frederic M Senior
409 PIERRON Elodie F Senior
410 SAGESTE Antoine M Senior
411 SAUVAT Frederic M Master 1
412 TILLY Laurent M Master 2
413 MEDJKOUNE Nadia F Master 2
414 BABLOT Olivier M Master 1
415 MONNERY Isabelle EFS REIMS A. * F Master 2
416 BARTHES Francois M Master 2
417 JUMELLE Jordan M Senior
418 MAQUIN Valentine F Senior
419 PAYARD Jean-Christophe M Master 2
420 LEFEVERE Jean-Sebastien M Senior
421 PREVOST Kevin M Senior
422 RATTO David M Master 1
423 PIGEONNEAU Ollivier ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB M Master 2
424 FLEGEAU Sophie F Master 1
425 HUBERT Pierre-Andre M Senior
426 RAVIER SAVART Elisabeth F Master 2
427 PETRARCA Victor M Senior
428 CHAUDRON Nicolas M Senior
429 MALLET Frederic M Master 1
430 DEMOULIN Valerie F Master 1
431 VERDEBOUT WAUTHIER Sylvie F Master 2
432 TELLIER Christophe M Senior
433 DEPLAINE Ludivine F Senior
434 CUITOT Annesophie F Master 1
435 FIERS Aurelie F Master 1
436 FOURAUX Arnaud M Master 1
437 CRESPO POMARES Mylene F Master 1
438 GILLET Alexandre M Senior
439 SENE Violaine F Master 1
440 LETISSIER Domitille F Senior
441 LETISSIER Gregoire M Senior
442 GARRIVIER Olivier M Senior
443 DARGENT Melanie F Master 1
444 MARC Luc M Master 3
445 CRE Mathieu M Master 1
446 MATTE Denis M Master 2
447 SANDRE Jerôme M Master 3
448 GILLOT Franck M Master 3
449 LAURAIN Jean Claude M Master 3
450 VALDAN Angelique F Master 1
451 GENET Christine F Master 2
452 SMITH Jenny F Senior
453 ROQUIGNY Florence F Master 1
454 ROUSCHMEYER Sophie F Master 1
455 LEFEVRE Stephane M Master 1
456 LAUSSERAND Celine F Master 1
457 GEOFFROY Jean Sebastien M Master 1
458 BIEDAL Laurent M Master 1
459 BIEDAL Audrey F Master 1
460 ROUSSEAU Melanie F Senior
461 CUINGNET Martin M Junior
462 CUINGNET Valerie F Master 2
463 GUERIN Gaelle F Master 1
464 PERONNET Gael M Senior
465 MENISSIER Philippe M Master 2
466 ETIENNE Emilie F Senior
467 PAUTRE Vincent M Senior
468 DAVID Anais F Master 2
469 OLIVIER Baptiste M Senior
470 DOS SANTOS Carlos M Master 1
471 PEREIRA Marie RETHEL COURIR F Cadet
472 PEREIRA Jean Marc RETHEL COURIR M Master 1
473 FAVORY Isabelle F Master 1
474 NASS Michele F Master 3
475 MARTINAUD Gaelle F Master 1
476 QUILBE DA SILVA Isabelle F Master 1
477 LEBON Chrisitne F Master 2
478 LEBONC Pascal M Master 2
479 HEMMER Bernard M Master 3
480 BEZ Francois M Master 2
481 BEZ Maryse F Master 2
482 THIERRY Anne-Sophie AMICALE COUREURS AY F Senior
483 GONDELLE Frederic M Senior
484 RIPOLL Edouard M Senior
485 FICHEUX Bertrand M Master 2
486 FOUET Sylviane F Master 3
487 BINETRUY Thierry M Master 1
488 CARPENTIER Vincent RTE M Senior
489 COCHON Fabrice RTE M Senior
490 JACQUEMET Alexandre RTE M Senior
491 MAGNIER David RTE